No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1471413

1st

hudson garcia

Fortis MMA

2nd

Daniel Hernandez

Outlaw Muay Thai

1471413 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) hudson garcia Fortis MMA Daniel Hernandez Outlaw Muay Thai

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471533

1st

Joshua Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jose Carrasco

Double Five (Highland Village)

1471533 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Joshua Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Dario Garcia SMAA Jose Carrasco Double Five (Highland Village)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471599

2nd

Joshua Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jose Carrasco

Double Five (Highland Village)

1471599 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Dario Garcia SMAA Joshua Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Jose Carrasco Double Five (Highland Village)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471645

1st

Bobby King

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Christian Villanueva

The Exception Squad

3rd

Jeremy Graves

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1471645 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Bobby King Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Christian Villanueva The Exception Squad Jeremy Graves Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471670

1st

Benjamin Kuiper

Academy of Champions

2nd

Jeffrey Lofurno

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Jorge Tamez

Caique Jiu Jitsu

1471670 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Benjamin Kuiper Academy of Champions Jeffrey Lofurno Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Jorge Tamez Caique Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471713

1st

Cesar Lopez

Octagon MMA

2nd

Scott Harris

Octagon MMA

3rd

David Schlachter

Octagon MMA

1471713 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Cesar Lopez Octagon MMA Scott Harris Octagon MMA David Schlachter Octagon MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471779

1st

Andrew Schilling

Apex Academy of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cesar Lopez

Octagon MMA

3rd

Dustin Fenderson

Crusader Combat Club

1471779 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Andrew Schilling Apex Academy of Jiu Jitsu Cesar Lopez Octagon MMA Dustin Fenderson Crusader Combat Club

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471808

1st

Camron Hunter

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Ethan Bryant

Alvarez BJJ

3rd

Zachary Houillion

Octagon MMA

1471808 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Camron Hunter Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Ethan Bryant Alvarez BJJ Zachary Houillion Octagon MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471823

1st

Lakota Lawrence

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Zachary Houillion

Octagon MMA

3rd

Ethan Bryant

Alvarez BJJ

1471823 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lakota Lawrence Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Zachary Houillion Octagon MMA Ethan Bryant Alvarez BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471886

1st

Andy Bartels

Octagon MMA

2nd

Micah Yarclay

Extreme Martial Arts

1471886 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Andy Bartels Octagon MMA Micah Yarclay Extreme Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471900

1st

Vlad Gorbenko

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Alexander Escobar

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

3rd

Derek Magdaleno

Solidarity MMA

1471900 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Vlad Gorbenko Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Alexander Escobar Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill) Derek Magdaleno Solidarity MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471937

1st

Derek Magdaleno

Solidarity MMA

2nd

Vlad Gorbenko

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Micah Yarclay

Extreme Martial Arts

1471937 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Derek Magdaleno Solidarity MMA Vlad Gorbenko Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Micah Yarclay Extreme Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1471955

1st

Matthew Flores

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brandon Bass

Freedom Jiu Jitsu

1471955 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Matthew Flores 360 Jiu Jitsu Brandon Bass Freedom Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472920

1st

Kaylee Lacy

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

2nd

Raycia Cummings

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

3rd

Bailey Cardinale

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472920 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kaylee Lacy Flow Grappling Club (Dallas) Raycia Cummings Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill) Bailey Cardinale Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1473031

1st

Mercedes Corum

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Brooke Amison

Wise BJJ

1473031 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Mercedes Corum BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Brooke Amison Wise BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1473269

1st

Corey Dixon

Goon Squad BJJ

2nd

Carli Trevino

Peak Performance (Decatur)

3rd

Mercedes Lopez

Veritas Martial Arts

1473269 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Corey Dixon Goon Squad BJJ Carli Trevino Peak Performance (Decatur) Mercedes Lopez Veritas Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1473300

1st

Chantal Baca

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Carli Trevino

Peak Performance (Decatur)

3rd

Corey Dixon

Goon Squad BJJ

1473300 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Chantal Baca BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Carli Trevino Peak Performance (Decatur) Corey Dixon Goon Squad BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471761

1st

David Schlachter

Octagon MMA

2nd

Joshua Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Bobby King

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471761 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) David Schlachter Octagon MMA Joshua Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Bobby King Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471788

1st

Cesar Lopez

Octagon MMA

2nd

Joshua Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

David Schlachter

Octagon MMA

1471788 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Cesar Lopez Octagon MMA Joshua Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu David Schlachter Octagon MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472107

1st

Derek Magdaleno

Solidarity MMA

2nd

Brandon Bass

Freedom Jiu Jitsu

1472107 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Derek Magdaleno Solidarity MMA Brandon Bass Freedom Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1472895

1st

Kaylee Lacy

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

2nd

Bailey Cardinale

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472895 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Kaylee Lacy Flow Grappling Club (Dallas) Bailey Cardinale Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1473286

1st

Andrea Boswell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Corey Dixon

Goon Squad BJJ

1473286 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Andrea Boswell Mohler MMA Corey Dixon Goon Squad BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1471418

1st

Yadian Patino

Wise BJJ

2nd

Dillon Turner

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471418 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Yadian Patino Wise BJJ Dillon Turner Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1471442

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Yadian Patino

Wise BJJ

1471442 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Yadian Patino Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471565

1st

Kelvin Landaverde

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ethan Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Manuel Ramos

Malicious Grounds

1471565 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kelvin Landaverde Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ethan Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Manuel Ramos Malicious Grounds

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471601

1st

Ethan Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aaron Davis

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

1471601 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ethan Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Aaron Davis Alliance BJJ (DFW)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471616

1st

Nicholas Sanchez

10th Planet

2nd

Andrew Bell

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

3rd

Ethan McRorey

Peak Performance (Decatur)

1471616 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nicholas Sanchez 10th Planet Andrew Bell Flow Grappling Club (Dallas) Ethan McRorey Peak Performance (Decatur)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471633

1st

Nicholas Pierce

Triton Fight Center

2nd

JD Collins

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Ethan McRorey

Peak Performance (Decatur)

1471633 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nicholas Pierce Triton Fight Center JD Collins Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Ethan McRorey Peak Performance (Decatur)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471744

1st

Joel Gonzalez

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brayden Johnson

Octagon MMA

3rd

JONATHAN CROCKER

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1471744 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Joel Gonzalez Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brayden Johnson Octagon MMA JONATHAN CROCKER Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471770

1st

Brayden Johnson

Octagon MMA

2nd

JONATHAN CROCKER

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1471770 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brayden Johnson Octagon MMA JONATHAN CROCKER Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471805

1st

Greg Mannino

Octagon MMA

2nd

Brandon Moreno

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Trevor Mickelson

Peak Performance (Decatur)

1471805 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Greg Mannino Octagon MMA Brandon Moreno Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu Trevor Mickelson Peak Performance (Decatur)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471837

1st

Greg Mannino

Octagon MMA

2nd

Brandon Moreno

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Stephan Beard

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

1471837 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Greg Mannino Octagon MMA Brandon Moreno Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu Stephan Beard Alliance BJJ (DFW)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471919

1st

Andrew Reven

Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ray Machado

Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch)

1471919 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Andrew Reven Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Ray Machado Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471928

1st

Ray Machado

Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch)

2nd

Andrew Reven

Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu

1471928 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Ray Machado Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch) Andrew Reven Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1472027

1st

Jonah Stromer

Cobra BJJ

2nd

TIM OCONNOR

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Tyler Hardin

Solidarity MMA

1472027 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Jonah Stromer Cobra BJJ TIM OCONNOR Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Tyler Hardin Solidarity MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1472056

1st

TIM OCONNOR

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Jonah Stromer

Cobra BJJ

1472056 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) TIM OCONNOR Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Jonah Stromer Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471727

1st

Nicholas Sanchez

10th Planet

2nd

Andrew Bell

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

3rd

Brayden Johnson

Octagon MMA

1471727 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicholas Sanchez 10th Planet Andrew Bell Flow Grappling Club (Dallas) Brayden Johnson Octagon MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471752

1st

Ethan Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nicholas Pierce

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Brayden Johnson

Octagon MMA

1471752 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ethan Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Nicholas Pierce Triton Fight Center Brayden Johnson Octagon MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472016

1st

Elias Alfahel

Wolverine Martial Arts

2nd

Andrew Reven

Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Stephan Beard

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

1472016 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Elias Alfahel Wolverine Martial Arts Andrew Reven Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Stephan Beard Alliance BJJ (DFW)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1472840

1st

Rachel Smith

Next Generation (Frisco)

2nd

Mariasol Salazar

Malicious Grounds

1472840 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Rachel Smith Next Generation (Frisco) Mariasol Salazar Malicious Grounds

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471665

1st

Matthew Scoggin

Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1471665 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Matthew Scoggin Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471699

1st

Chris Hunt

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1471699 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Chris Hunt American Killer Bees HQ Dawlton Acklin SMAA Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471719

2nd

Scott Morales

Wise BJJ

1471719 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin SMAA Scott Morales Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471785

1st

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Scott Morales

Wise BJJ

1471785 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts Scott Morales Wise BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472003

1st

Israel Nsumbu

Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sebastian Irwin

Academy of Martial Arts

3rd

Jason Adkins

A Force BJJ

1472003 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Israel Nsumbu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Sebastian Irwin Academy of Martial Arts Jason Adkins A Force BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472102

1st

Israel Nsumbu

Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu

1472102 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Israel Nsumbu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Charles Lobrano SMAA

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471931

1st

Nick Reeves

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Gregory Vaquera

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

1471931 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Nick Reeves Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Gregory Vaquera Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472050

1st

Nick Reeves

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Gregory Vaquera

Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

1472050 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Nick Reeves Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Gregory Vaquera Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471758

1st

Fabricio Barbarotti

Cicero Costha

2nd

Thomas Goligowski

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1471758 GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Fabricio Barbarotti Cicero Costha Thomas Goligowski Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471848

1st

Jose Balda

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471848 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jose Balda Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471862

1st

Lucas Garcia

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Nathan Carroll

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1471862 GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Lucas Garcia PSLPB Cicero Costha Nathan Carroll Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471741

1st

Fabricio Barbarotti

Cicero Costha

2nd

Thomas Goligowski

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1471741 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Fabricio Barbarotti Cicero Costha Thomas Goligowski Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1471999

1st

Nathan Carroll

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Jose Balda

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ricardo Gonzalez

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1471999 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Nathan Carroll Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Jose Balda Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ricardo Gonzalez Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472037

1st

Lucas Garcia

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Nathan Carroll

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1472037 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Lucas Garcia PSLPB Cicero Costha Nathan Carroll Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471648

1st

Omar Thompson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

ZACKARE SMITH

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Zachary Pratt

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1471648 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Omar Thompson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ ZACKARE SMITH Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Zachary Pratt Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471684

1st

Omar Thompson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Levan Tediashvili

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Jonathan Hillis

Lovato BJJ

1471684 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Omar Thompson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Levan Tediashvili Soul Fighters Texas Jonathan Hillis Lovato BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471724

1st

Michael Martinez

Wise BJJ

2nd

Kirk Oatman

Peak Performance (Watauga)

1471724 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Martinez Wise BJJ Kirk Oatman Peak Performance (Watauga)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471814

1st

Isaiah Smith

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Mark Fredrickson

Wise BJJ

3rd

Willie Bailey

Octagon MMA

1471814 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Isaiah Smith Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Mark Fredrickson Wise BJJ Willie Bailey Octagon MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471828

1st

Isaiah Smith

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Torrance Hill

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Mark Fredrickson

Wise BJJ

1471828 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Isaiah Smith Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Torrance Hill Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Mark Fredrickson Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471877

1st

Ryan Payne

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Ryan Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Austin Torrance

Octagon MMA

1471877 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Ryan Payne Zev Martial Arts Ryan Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Austin Torrance Octagon MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471891

1st

Ryan Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Austin Torrance

Octagon MMA

1471891 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Ryan Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Austin Torrance Octagon MMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471897

1st

Jeff Graham

Wolverine Martial Arts

2nd

Ruchir Patel

10th Planet (Altus)

1471897 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jeff Graham Wolverine Martial Arts Ruchir Patel 10th Planet (Altus)

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471906

1st

Jeff Graham

Wolverine Martial Arts

2nd

Esteban Damian

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Tony Yavasile

Octagon MMA

1471906 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jeff Graham Wolverine Martial Arts Esteban Damian Zev Martial Arts Tony Yavasile Octagon MMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1471961

1st

Clinton Lightfoot

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Caleb Neely

Wise BJJ

1471961 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Clinton Lightfoot Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Caleb Neely Wise BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1471970

1st

Clinton Lightfoot

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Caleb Neely

Wise BJJ

1471970 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Clinton Lightfoot Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Caleb Neely Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1472094

1st

Jordan Baker

Texarkana Combat Sports

2nd

Pedro Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472094 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Jordan Baker Texarkana Combat Sports Pedro Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472834

1st

Karina Wheeler

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Bailey Cardinale

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Liz Phillips

Octagon MMA

1472834 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Karina Wheeler Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Bailey Cardinale Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Liz Phillips Octagon MMA

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472939

1st

Liz Phillips

Octagon MMA

2nd

Karina Wheeler

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472939 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Liz Phillips Octagon MMA Karina Wheeler Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1473022

1st

Mercedes Corum

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Allison Allen

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1473022 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Mercedes Corum BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Allison Allen Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471799

1st

Jonathan Hillis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Kirk Oatman

Peak Performance (Watauga)

1471799 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jonathan Hillis Lovato BJJ Kirk Oatman Peak Performance (Watauga)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472082

1st

Jordan Baker

Texarkana Combat Sports

2nd

Caleb Neely

Wise BJJ

3rd

Clinton Lightfoot

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1472082 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jordan Baker Texarkana Combat Sports Caleb Neely Wise BJJ Clinton Lightfoot Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472131

1st

Clinton Lightfoot

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Pedro Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Ryan Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

1472131 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Clinton Lightfoot Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Pedro Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Ryan Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471621

1st

Stewart Herndon

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Matthew Fuentes

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471621 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Stewart Herndon Titan Martial Arts Matthew Fuentes Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471641

1st

Austin O’Reilly

Lovato BJJ

2nd

RAUL PALMA

Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth)

3rd

Matthew Fuentes

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471641 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Austin O’Reilly Lovato BJJ RAUL PALMA Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth) Matthew Fuentes Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471755

1st

Jared Trog

Wise BJJ

2nd

Elijah Presley

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1471755 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jared Trog Wise BJJ Elijah Presley BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471782

1st

Elijah Presley

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Jared Trog

Wise BJJ

3rd

Christopher Martin

Elevate Jiu Jitsu

1471782 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Elijah Presley BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Jared Trog Wise BJJ Christopher Martin Elevate Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471811

1st

Aaron Turner

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

2nd

Rodolfo Dominguez

Octagon MMA

3rd

Zach Martin

American Elite MMA

1471811 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Aaron Turner Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Rodolfo Dominguez Octagon MMA Zach Martin American Elite MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471842

1st

Rodolfo Dominguez

Octagon MMA

2nd

Aaron Turner

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

3rd

Zach Martin

American Elite MMA

1471842 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Rodolfo Dominguez Octagon MMA Aaron Turner Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Zach Martin American Elite MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471859

1st

Josh Whittle

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Jay Bryant

Iron Sharpens Iron

1471859 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Josh Whittle BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Jay Bryant Iron Sharpens Iron

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471925

1st

Mikayel Karabegov

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Guillermo Colon

Gracie Gym (Richardson)

3rd

Spencer Thomas

Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

1471925 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mikayel Karabegov Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Guillermo Colon Gracie Gym (Richardson) Spencer Thomas Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1471934

1st

Mikayel Karabegov

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Josh Whittle

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Vincent Herrera

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

1471934 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mikayel Karabegov Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Josh Whittle BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Vincent Herrera Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472881

1st

Rachel Smith

Next Generation (Frisco)

2nd

Mariasol Salazar

Malicious Grounds

1472881 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Rachel Smith Next Generation (Frisco) Mariasol Salazar Malicious Grounds

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471764

1st

Austin O’Reilly

Lovato BJJ

2nd

RAUL PALMA

Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth)

3rd

Christopher Martin

Elevate Jiu Jitsu

1471764 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Austin O’Reilly Lovato BJJ RAUL PALMA Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth) Christopher Martin Elevate Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472034

1st

Guillermo Colon

Gracie Gym (Richardson)

2nd

Zach Martin

American Elite MMA

3rd

Vincent Herrera

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

1472034 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Guillermo Colon Gracie Gym (Richardson) Zach Martin American Elite MMA Vincent Herrera Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471679

1st

Jamil Muhammad

Fortis MMA

2nd

Josh Ornelas

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1471679 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jamil Muhammad Fortis MMA Josh Ornelas Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471722

1st

Scott Morales

Wise BJJ

2nd

Aaron Borah

Texarkana Combat Sports

3rd

Luis Contreras

VA Academy

1471722 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Scott Morales Wise BJJ Aaron Borah Texarkana Combat Sports Luis Contreras VA Academy

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471747

1st

Aaron Borah

Texarkana Combat Sports

2nd

Scott Morales

Wise BJJ

3rd

Alex Mejia

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1471747 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Borah Texarkana Combat Sports Scott Morales Wise BJJ Alex Mejia Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471840

1st

Kirk White

Wise BJJ

2nd

Devin Odell

Octagon MMA

3rd

Trenton Mcleod

Kama Jiujitsu

1471840 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kirk White Wise BJJ Devin Odell Octagon MMA Trenton Mcleod Kama Jiujitsu

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471857

1st

Chris Storey

Octagon MMA

2nd

Sebastian Irwin

Academy of Martial Arts

1471857 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Chris Storey Octagon MMA Sebastian Irwin Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471889

2nd

Peter Milley

Octagon MMA

3rd

Sebastian Irwin

Academy of Martial Arts

1471889 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Charles Lobrano SMAA Peter Milley Octagon MMA Sebastian Irwin Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471780

1st

David Evers

Flux MMA

2nd

Diego Pichilingue

Python Martial Arts

1471780 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) David Evers Flux MMA Diego Pichilingue Python Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471809

1st

Zachary Haney

CAYA Martial Arts

2nd

Jon Lowe

Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

1471809 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Zachary Haney CAYA Martial Arts Jon Lowe Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471824

1st

Jorge Galvan

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth)

2nd

Robert Sherman

RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands)

3rd

Jon Lowe

Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

1471824 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jorge Galvan Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth) Robert Sherman RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands) Jon Lowe Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1471887

1st

Robert Sherman

RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands)

2nd

Dustin Murchison

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1471887 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Robert Sherman RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands) Dustin Murchison Lovato BJJ - Southside

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472818

1st

Erin Longacre

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Elizabeth Lyon

Academy of Martial Arts

1472818 GI Female > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Erin Longacre BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Elizabeth Lyon Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471762

1st

David Evers

Flux MMA

2nd

John Sanchez

Malicious Grounds

1471762 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) David Evers Flux MMA John Sanchez Malicious Grounds

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472067

1st

Clay Larimer

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Jon Lowe

Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

3rd

Zachary Haney

CAYA Martial Arts

1472067 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Clay Larimer BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Jon Lowe Marcelo Garcia (Dallas) Zachary Haney CAYA Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472108

1st

Jorge Galvan

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth)

2nd

Dustin Murchison

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1472108 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jorge Galvan Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth) Dustin Murchison Lovato BJJ - Southside

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1473319

1st

Erin Longacre

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Vanessa Grimes

Select Jiu Jitsu

1473319 GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Erin Longacre BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Vanessa Grimes Select Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471736

1st

Christian Le

Octagon MMA

2nd

Carlos Delgado

Wise BJJ

1471736 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Christian Le Octagon MMA Carlos Delgado Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471821

1st

Jordan Gardner

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Joe Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Carlos Delgado

Wise BJJ

1471821 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jordan Gardner Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Joe Crowder Zev Martial Arts Carlos Delgado Wise BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471835

1st

Jordan Gardner

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Joshua Ragsdale

Wise BJJ

3rd

Adam Gillette

Cicero Costha

1471835 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jordan Gardner Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Joshua Ragsdale Wise BJJ Adam Gillette Cicero Costha

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471750

1st

Michael Ledesma

Octagon MMA

2nd

Allen Shaw

None

1471750 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Ledesma Octagon MMA Allen Shaw None

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471777

1st

Stewart Herndon

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Allen Shaw

None

1471777 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Stewart Herndon Titan Martial Arts Allen Shaw None

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471759

1st

Luis Contreras

VA Academy

2nd

Eddie Gonzalez

Street Jitsu

1471759 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Luis Contreras VA Academy Eddie Gonzalez Street Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471832

1st

Ross Bourke

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Buddy Brisco

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471832 No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ross Bourke Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Buddy Brisco BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1471846

1st

Ross Bourke

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Buddy Brisco

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471846 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ross Bourke Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Buddy Brisco BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471742

1st

Eddie Gonzalez

Street Jitsu

2nd

Luis Contreras

VA Academy

1471742 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Eddie Gonzalez Street Jitsu Luis Contreras VA Academy

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1471432

1st

Nicholas Hall

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

2nd

Andrew Tarango

Mohler MMA

3rd

Jeremiah Flores

Wise BJJ

1471432 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Nicholas Hall Roberto Kaelin BJJ Andrew Tarango Mohler MMA Jeremiah Flores Wise BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1471452

1st

Nicholas Hall

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

2nd

Andrew Tarango

Mohler MMA

3rd

Jeremiah Flores

Wise BJJ

1471452 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Nicholas Hall Roberto Kaelin BJJ Andrew Tarango Mohler MMA Jeremiah Flores Wise BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471558

1st

Emmanuel Osorio

CAYA Martial Arts

2nd

Evan Kalsi

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471558 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Emmanuel Osorio CAYA Martial Arts Evan Kalsi BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1471580

1st

Emmanuel Osorio

CAYA Martial Arts

2nd

Evan Kalsi

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471580 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Emmanuel Osorio CAYA Martial Arts Evan Kalsi BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471614

1st

Adrian Loya

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Luke Lemmond

WolfPack MMA

1471614 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Adrian Loya Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu Luke Lemmond WolfPack MMA

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471681

1st

Colby Nguyen

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Adrian Loya

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Luke Lemmond

WolfPack MMA

1471681 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Colby Nguyen Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Adrian Loya Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu Luke Lemmond WolfPack MMA

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471798

1st

Colby Nguyen

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Adrian Loya

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Daniel Castillo

Revolution Combat Sports

1471798 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Colby Nguyen Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Adrian Loya Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu Daniel Castillo Revolution Combat Sports

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471715

1st

Nicolas Kuykendall

WolfPack MMA

2nd

Ryan Wood

Lovato BJJ

1471715 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicolas Kuykendall WolfPack MMA Ryan Wood Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1471781

1st

Nicolas Kuykendall

WolfPack MMA

2nd

Miles Putman

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

3rd

Ryan Wood

Lovato BJJ

1471781 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicolas Kuykendall WolfPack MMA Miles Putman Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Ryan Wood Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1471957

1st

Jacob Ramirez

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brayden Asbill

Wise BJJ

1471957 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jacob Ramirez Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brayden Asbill Wise BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1471966

1st

Jacob Ramirez

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jonathan Reyna

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

1471966 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jacob Ramirez Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jonathan Reyna Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1472729

1st

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Vanessa Sixtos

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1472729 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao Vanessa Sixtos Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1472744

1st

Vanessa Sixtos

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

1472744 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Vanessa Sixtos Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472819

1st

Kaylee Rodgers

VA Academy

2nd

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Liberty Merkin

Soul Fighters Texas

1472819 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kaylee Rodgers VA Academy Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Liberty Merkin Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1472923

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Liberty Merkin

Soul Fighters Texas

1472923 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Liberty Merkin Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1471763

1st

Miles Putman

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

2nd

Nicolas Kuykendall

WolfPack MMA

1471763 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Miles Putman Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Nicolas Kuykendall WolfPack MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472068

1st

Brayden Asbill

Wise BJJ

2nd

Jacob Ramirez

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brandon Moreno

Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

1472068 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Brayden Asbill Wise BJJ Jacob Ramirez Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brandon Moreno Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1472098

1st

Jacob Ramirez

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nicolas Kuykendall

WolfPack MMA

1472098 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jacob Ramirez Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nicolas Kuykendall WolfPack MMA

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1472898

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Liberty Merkin

Soul Fighters Texas

1472898 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Liberty Merkin Soul Fighters Texas

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1472932

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472932 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470137

1st

Bear Bryant

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Killian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Edmund Rohlin

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470137 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Bear Bryant Empire Jiu-Jitsu Killian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Edmund Rohlin Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470144

1st

Bear Bryant

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Killian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Edmund Rohlin

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470144 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Bear Bryant Empire Jiu-Jitsu Killian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Edmund Rohlin Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470206

1st

Iris Meadows

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

2nd

Killian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470206 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Iris Meadows Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Killian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1470845

1st

Conor Robinson

CJJF (West Frisco)

2nd

Walter Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470845 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Conor Robinson CJJF (West Frisco) Walter Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1470853

1st

Conor Robinson

CJJF (West Frisco)

2nd

Walter Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470853 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Conor Robinson CJJF (West Frisco) Walter Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1470112

1st

Ej Abu-lughod

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Sammy Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Rosiela Aro

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470112 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Ej Abu-lughod Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Sammy Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts Rosiela Aro Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1470120

1st

Ej Abu-lughod

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Sammy Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Rosiela Aro

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470120 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Ej Abu-lughod Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Sammy Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts Rosiela Aro Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

1470067

1st

Talia Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Gianna duChaussee

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Walter Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470067 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed Talia Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Gianna duChaussee Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Walter Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1470834

1st

Walter Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Grayson Scales

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470834 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Walter Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Grayson Scales Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1472181

1st

Gianna duChaussee

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Talia Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472181 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Gianna duChaussee Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Talia Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470151

1st

Desmond Van Holland

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Jordan Cates

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Hunter Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

1470151 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Desmond Van Holland Zev Martial Arts Jordan Cates Watkins Wrecking Crew Hunter Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470171

1st

Hunter Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Desmond Van Holland

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Vianney Yanez

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1470171 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Hunter Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts Desmond Van Holland Zev Martial Arts Vianney Yanez Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1470988

1st

Grason Bobo

CAYA Martial Arts

2nd

Emmett Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470988 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Grason Bobo CAYA Martial Arts Emmett Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471008

1st

Emmett Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Grason Bobo

CAYA Martial Arts

3rd

Lehan Ysel

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1471008 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Emmett Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Grason Bobo CAYA Martial Arts Lehan Ysel Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472377

1st

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Lucy Longacre

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

3rd

Elizabeth Rohlin

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472377 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts Lucy Longacre BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Elizabeth Rohlin Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472388

1st

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Isabella Gutierrez

VA Academy

3rd

Gianna Nam

Mohler MMA

1472388 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts Isabella Gutierrez VA Academy Gianna Nam Mohler MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1470263

1st

Jace Harvey

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Charlie Bonner

Wise BJJ

3rd

Liam Bapp

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470263 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Jace Harvey Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Charlie Bonner Wise BJJ Liam Bapp Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1470286

1st

Charlie Bonner

Wise BJJ

2nd

Liam Bapp

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Felix Perez

Double Five (Mid Cities)

1470286 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Charlie Bonner Wise BJJ Liam Bapp Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Felix Perez Double Five (Mid Cities)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1470334

1st

Meyer Gillette

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Blake Cohen

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1470334 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Meyer Gillette PSLPB Cicero Costha Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu Blake Cohen Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471119

1st

Meyer Gillette

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Blake Cohen

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1471119 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Meyer Gillette PSLPB Cicero Costha Blake Cohen Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472455

1st

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Lydia Carson

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

1472455 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu Lydia Carson Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471180

1st

Everett Crain

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

2nd

Corban (Dax) Trevino

Peak Performance (Decatur)

1471180 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Everett Crain Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Corban (Dax) Trevino Peak Performance (Decatur)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471189

1st

Everett Crain

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

2nd

Corban (Dax) Trevino

Peak Performance (Decatur)

3rd

Cooper Harrison

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1471189 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Everett Crain Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Corban (Dax) Trevino Peak Performance (Decatur) Cooper Harrison Gracie Barra (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470901

1st

elijah garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Jackson Early

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470901 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy elijah garcia Outsiders Combat Club Jackson Early Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470173

1st

Olivia Perez

The Exception Squad

2nd

Lily Douglass

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Malia Robinson

CJJF (West Frisco)

1470173 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Olivia Perez The Exception Squad Lily Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Malia Robinson CJJF (West Frisco)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470932

1st

Robert Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Luke Ard

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1470932 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Robert Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Luke Ard Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1472300

1st

Raven Donaldson

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Olivia Perez

The Exception Squad

3rd

Lennox Parker

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

1472300 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Raven Donaldson Rockstar Martial Arts Olivia Perez The Exception Squad Lennox Parker Roberto Kaelin BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471009

1st

Gage Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Elijah Rodriguez

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Ezekiel Davis

360 Jiu Jitsu

1471009 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Gage Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Elijah Rodriguez BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Ezekiel Davis 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471011

1st

Gage Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Elijah Rodriguez

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Axel Waldburger

Grapplers Lair

1471011 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Gage Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Elijah Rodriguez BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Axel Waldburger Grapplers Lair

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472362

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Mia Truong

Gracie Barra (McKinney)

3rd

Victoria Shepler

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472362 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Mia Truong Gracie Barra (McKinney) Victoria Shepler Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472389

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Mila Caballero

The Exception Squad

3rd

Ivanna Romo

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1472389 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Mila Caballero The Exception Squad Ivanna Romo Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471066

1st

Anthony Rios

The Exception Squad

2nd

Max Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Maxwell Johnson

Carlson Gracie (Carrollton)

1471066 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Anthony Rios The Exception Squad Max Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew Maxwell Johnson Carlson Gracie (Carrollton)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471093

1st

Maxwell Johnson

Carlson Gracie (Carrollton)

2nd

Jose Canales lll

CAYA Martial Arts

3rd

Max Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1471093 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Maxwell Johnson Carlson Gracie (Carrollton) Jose Canales lll CAYA Martial Arts Max Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472405

1st

Cali Grounds

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Betsy Sturdivant

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Macie Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1472405 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Cali Grounds 360 Jiu Jitsu Betsy Sturdivant Watkins Wrecking Crew Macie Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472442

1st

Cali Grounds

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Macie Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Betsy Sturdivant

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1472442 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Cali Grounds 360 Jiu Jitsu Macie Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio Betsy Sturdivant Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1470325

1st

Lige Sant

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470325 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Lige Sant Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1470332

1st

Lige Sant

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1470332 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Lige Sant Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470356

1st

Leland Sant

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Xavier Castro

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Zully Roque

Wise BJJ

1470356 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Leland Sant Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Xavier Castro Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Zully Roque Wise BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470375

1st

Zully Roque

Wise BJJ

2nd

Xavier Castro

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Leland Sant

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

1470375 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Zully Roque Wise BJJ Xavier Castro Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Leland Sant Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470223

1st

Olivia Hernandez

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Avery Bobo

CAYA Martial Arts

3rd

Dane Barker

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1470223 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Olivia Hernandez 360 Jiu Jitsu Avery Bobo CAYA Martial Arts Dane Barker Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472348

1st

Avery Bobo

CAYA Martial Arts

2nd

Myla Rustad

Team Wise

1472348 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Bobo CAYA Martial Arts Myla Rustad Team Wise

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471051

1st

Jakob Ikeda

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Noah Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Cash Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

1471051 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jakob Ikeda PSLPB Cicero Costha Noah Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Cash Esteban Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471072

1st

Noah Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Gray Barker

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Cash Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

1471072 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Noah Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Gray Barker Watkins Wrecking Crew Cash Esteban Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472485

1st

Siham Isa

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Hannah Tienor

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Emery Simmons

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1472485 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Siham Isa Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hannah Tienor Aloisio Silva BJJ Emery Simmons Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472500

1st

Siham Isa

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Hannah Tienor

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Emery Simmons

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1472500 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Siham Isa Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hannah Tienor Aloisio Silva BJJ Emery Simmons Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470373

1st

Tyler King

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Krieger Smith

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Lincoln Rodziwicz

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1470373 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Tyler King BQuick JJ - San Antonio Krieger Smith Makhuwa BJJ Lincoln Rodziwicz Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470385

1st

Tyler King

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Kooper Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Krieger Smith

Makhuwa BJJ

1470385 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Tyler King BQuick JJ - San Antonio Kooper Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Krieger Smith Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471207

1st

Samuel McKinnon-Carlisle

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Connor Mee

Iron Sharpens Iron

1471207 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Samuel McKinnon-Carlisle BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Michael Goldsberry Wise BJJ Connor Mee Iron Sharpens Iron

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1470554

1st

Ethan Spence

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Anella Hancock

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1470554 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Ethan Spence Zev Martial Arts Anella Hancock BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471384

1st

Ethan Spence

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Colton williams

Sloth BJJ

1471384 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Ethan Spence Zev Martial Arts Colton williams Sloth BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1472015

1st

Jude Thornburg

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hudson Roberts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1472015 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Jude Thornburg Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hudson Roberts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470200

1st

Jake Vogel

Jinho Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Liam Ard

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1470200 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jake Vogel Jinho Martial Arts Academy Liam Ard Watkins Wrecking Crew Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470201

1st

Liam Ard

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Jake Vogel

Jinho Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1470201 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Liam Ard Watkins Wrecking Crew Jake Vogel Jinho Martial Arts Academy Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471054

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

TJ Walker

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Aisley Dixon

Triton Fight Center

1471054 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts TJ Walker BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Aisley Dixon Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471075

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Drew Simmons

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Rylee Bowen

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1471075 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts Drew Simmons Soul Fighters Texas Rylee Bowen Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472397

1st

Alexandra Mun

North South Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hanalei Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

1472397 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Alexandra Mun North South Jiu Jitsu Hanalei Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472444

1st

Alexandra Mun

North South Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hanalei Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Addison Rodriguez

Wise BJJ

1472444 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Alexandra Mun North South Jiu Jitsu Hanalei Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts Addison Rodriguez Wise BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471140

1st

Matthew Kiesel

Wise BJJ

2nd

William Merkin

Legacy G13 Texas

3rd

Lennox Sewall

Apex Grappling Academy

1471140 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Matthew Kiesel Wise BJJ William Merkin Legacy G13 Texas Lennox Sewall Apex Grappling Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471143

1st

Lennox Sewall

Apex Grappling Academy

2nd

Ben Cashon

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Matthew Kiesel

Wise BJJ

1471143 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Lennox Sewall Apex Grappling Academy Ben Cashon Makhuwa BJJ Matthew Kiesel Wise BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472453

1st

Emily Lazo

Wise BJJ

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472453 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Emily Lazo Wise BJJ Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472475

1st

Emily Lazo

Wise BJJ

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zoe Ralston

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1472475 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Emily Lazo Wise BJJ Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Zoe Ralston Gracie Barra (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470389

1st

Uriah Warfield

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Adriano Laya

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Dante Rodriguez

360 Jiu Jitsu

1470389 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Uriah Warfield The Vibe (OKC) Adriano Laya BQuick JJ - San Antonio Dante Rodriguez 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471172

1st

Dante Rodriguez

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Adriano Laya

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Troy Graham

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1471172 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Dante Rodriguez 360 Jiu Jitsu Adriano Laya BQuick JJ - San Antonio Troy Graham Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1472516

1st

Ava Jordon

Sloth BJJ

2nd

Adamaris Rodriguez

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472516 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Ava Jordon Sloth BJJ Adamaris Rodriguez 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471261

1st

Ian Robey

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Cason Marin

360 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Elias Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471261 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Ian Robey BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Cason Marin 360 Jiu Jitsu Elias Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471334

1st

Ian Robey

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Elias Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Kane Sanchez

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

1471334 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Ian Robey BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Elias Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Kane Sanchez Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472664

1st

Sophia Ceglinsky

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gracilann Steward

Wise BJJ

3rd

Hailey Beltran

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472664 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Ceglinsky Warrior Martial Arts Academy Gracilann Steward Wise BJJ Hailey Beltran 360 Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472709

1st

Sophia Ceglinsky

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gracilann Steward

Wise BJJ

1472709 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Ceglinsky Warrior Martial Arts Academy Gracilann Steward Wise BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472774

1st

Ariana Aguilar

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eleanor Goldman

Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

1472774 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ariana Aguilar 360 Jiu Jitsu Eleanor Goldman Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471016

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Jayden Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1471016 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Jayden Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471025

1st

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

3rd

Henry Nemcok

GRIT Factory

1471025 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Henry Nemcok GRIT Factory

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471045

1st

Asher Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Ammon Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

1471045 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Asher Richards All American MMA Ammon Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts Elijah Richards All American MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471071

1st

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Asher Richards

All American MMA

3rd

Ammon Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

1471071 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Richards All American MMA Asher Richards All American MMA Ammon Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472415

1st

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Honor Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1472415 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Honor Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472439

1st

Mariam Eljazouli

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1472439 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Mariam Eljazouli PSLPB Cicero Costha millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471124

1st

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

2nd

Colton Cash

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Eli Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1471124 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Iker Valencia All American MMA Colton Cash Rockstar Martial Arts Eli Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471144

1st

Duncan Ma-Hain

North South Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

3rd

Colton Cash

Rockstar Martial Arts

1471144 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Duncan Ma-Hain North South Jiu Jitsu Iker Valencia All American MMA Colton Cash Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472800

1st

Cate Hopkins

Kraken BJJ & Fitness

2nd

Karina Wheeler

Soul Fighters

1472800 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Cate Hopkins Kraken BJJ & Fitness Karina Wheeler Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472815

1st

Cate Hopkins

Kraken BJJ & Fitness

2nd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1472815 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Cate Hopkins Kraken BJJ & Fitness Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472699

1st

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Jade Vera

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1472699 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC) Jade Vera Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471398

1st

Coleman Crump

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Carlos Alvarado

Ooze Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Aiden Medrano

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471398 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Coleman Crump Rockstar Martial Arts Carlos Alvarado Ooze Jiu Jitsu Aiden Medrano BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471406

1st

Adorezen Freeman

Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jake Plaisance

Team Gann

3rd

Coleman Crump

Rockstar Martial Arts

1471406 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Adorezen Freeman Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu Jake Plaisance Team Gann Coleman Crump Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471600

1st

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Tryston Carr

T.O.S.S Academy

1471600 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Tryston Carr T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471507

1st

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Criss Vazquez

Malicious Grounds

1471507 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Criss Vazquez Malicious Grounds

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471233

1st

Bryce Lavoie

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

2nd

Samuel Ralston

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1471233 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Bryce Lavoie Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) Samuel Ralston Gracie Barra (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471350

1st

sebasthian Hernandez

Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Deremy Gray

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Samuel Ralston

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1471350 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy sebasthian Hernandez Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu Deremy Gray Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu Samuel Ralston Gracie Barra (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471389

1st

Deremy Gray

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Devin crosley

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

3rd

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

1471389 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Deremy Gray Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu Devin crosley GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471407

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

2nd

Devin crosley

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

3rd

Joshua Hill

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

1471407 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing Devin crosley GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472765

1st

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1472765 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio Audrina Wade SMAA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472799

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Amaia Davis

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472799 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio Amaia Davis 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472659

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Amaia Davis

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472659 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Amaia Davis 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471494

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Izaac Rodela

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1471494 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Izaac Rodela Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472954

1st

Haleigh Bodin

NTX MMA

2nd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472954 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin NTX MMA Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1472043

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

3rd

Clark Huskey

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

1472043 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Connor Locke SMAA Clark Huskey OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1472122

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

1472122 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Connor Locke SMAA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470908

1st

Gabriel Nam

Mohler MMA

2nd

corbin kang

Mohler MMA

3rd

Graham Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470908 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Nam Mohler MMA corbin kang Mohler MMA Graham Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470913

1st

Aedan Bapp

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

corbin kang

Mohler MMA

3rd

Gabriel Nam

Mohler MMA

1470913 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aedan Bapp Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ corbin kang Mohler MMA Gabriel Nam Mohler MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470133

1st

Hunter Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Myla Rustad

Team Wise

3rd

Vianney Yanez

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1470133 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Hunter Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts Myla Rustad Team Wise Vianney Yanez Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470958

1st

Hunter Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Desmond Van Holland

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Colt Williams

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1470958 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Hunter Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts Desmond Van Holland Zev Martial Arts Colt Williams Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1472288

1st

Myla Rustad

Team Wise

2nd

Vianney Yanez

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1472288 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Myla Rustad Team Wise Vianney Yanez Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470216

1st

Emmett Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Gianna Nam

Mohler MMA

3rd

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1470216 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Emmett Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Gianna Nam Mohler MMA Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471014

1st

Osce Miller

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

2nd

Emmett Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Holden Lovick

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1471014 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Osce Miller Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Emmett Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Holden Lovick Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472360

1st

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Gianna Nam

Mohler MMA

1472360 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts Gianna Nam Mohler MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471041

1st

Jakob Ikeda

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Noah Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Alvin Shen

NTX MMA

1471041 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jakob Ikeda PSLPB Cicero Costha Noah Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Alvin Shen NTX MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471092

1st

Marx Barker

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Noah Hill

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Cash Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

1471092 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Marx Barker Watkins Wrecking Crew Noah Hill BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Cash Esteban Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471118

1st

Tyler King

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Meyer Gillette

PSLPB Cicero Costha

3rd

Easton Ables

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

1471118 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Tyler King BQuick JJ - San Antonio Meyer Gillette PSLPB Cicero Costha Easton Ables Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471142

1st

Tyler King

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Meyer Gillette

PSLPB Cicero Costha

3rd

Easton Ables

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

1471142 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Tyler King BQuick JJ - San Antonio Meyer Gillette PSLPB Cicero Costha Easton Ables Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472454

1st

Siham Isa

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Hannah Tienor

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1472454 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Siham Isa Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hannah Tienor Aloisio Silva BJJ Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472499

1st

Siham Isa

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Hannah Tienor

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1472499 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Siham Isa Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hannah Tienor Aloisio Silva BJJ Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470364

1st

Will Dreiling

Kama Jiujitsu

2nd

Everett Crain

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

3rd

Kooper Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

1470364 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Will Dreiling Kama Jiujitsu Everett Crain Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Kooper Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1470376

1st

Kiley Farwell

Solidarity MMA

2nd

Kooper Lockwood

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Everett Crain

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

1470376 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Kiley Farwell Solidarity MMA Kooper Lockwood Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Everett Crain Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471254

1st

Jake Williams

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

2nd

Jacob Isbell

360 Jiu Jitsu

1471254 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jake Williams Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Jacob Isbell 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472778

1st

Ella Rodziwicz

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Bellerece Gobin

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1472778 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ella Rodziwicz Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Bellerece Gobin Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471563

1st

Noah Moreno

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Jace Bynum

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1471563 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Noah Moreno BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Jace Bynum Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472827

1st

Karina Wheeler

Soul Fighters

2nd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Annlee Megel

Zev Martial Arts

1472827 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Karina Wheeler Soul Fighters Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Annlee Megel Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1472085

1st

Jude Thornburg

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hudson Roberts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1472085 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Jude Thornburg Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Hudson Roberts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1470100

1st

Rhea Martinez

Wise BJJ

2nd

Jackson Early

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Elijah Pratt

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1470100 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Rhea Martinez Wise BJJ Jackson Early Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Elijah Pratt Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1470124

1st

Rhea Martinez

Wise BJJ

2nd

Jackson Early

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Elijah Pratt

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1470124 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Rhea Martinez Wise BJJ Jackson Early Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Elijah Pratt Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470935

1st

Edison Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Aruto De Luna

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Cypress Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1470935 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Edison Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Aruto De Luna Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Cypress Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470976

1st

Cypress Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Edison Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Aruto De Luna

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1470976 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Cypress Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew Edison Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Aruto De Luna Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1472304

1st

Lennox Parker

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

2nd

Madison Hamilton

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

1472304 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Lennox Parker Roberto Kaelin BJJ Madison Hamilton Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1472307

1st

Raven Donaldson

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Lennox Parker

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

3rd

Madison Hamilton

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

1472307 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Raven Donaldson Rockstar Martial Arts Lennox Parker Roberto Kaelin BJJ Madison Hamilton Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1470994

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1470994 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471001

1st

Henry Nemcok

GRIT Factory

2nd

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

King Hamilton

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1471001 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Henry Nemcok GRIT Factory Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts King Hamilton Gracie Barra (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472341

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Mila Caballero

The Exception Squad

3rd

Phoebe Hyatt

Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu

1472341 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Mila Caballero The Exception Squad Phoebe Hyatt Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472351

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Honor Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

3rd

Taylor Neal

Zev Martial Arts

1472351 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Honor Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Taylor Neal Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471042

1st

Asher Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

3rd

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

1471042 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Asher Richards All American MMA Elijah Richards All American MMA William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471058

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Anthony Rios

The Exception Squad

3rd

Asher Richards

All American MMA

1471058 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts Anthony Rios The Exception Squad Asher Richards All American MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472398

1st

Mariam Eljazouli

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Hanalei Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Alexandra Mun

North South Jiu Jitsu

1472398 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Mariam Eljazouli PSLPB Cicero Costha Hanalei Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts Alexandra Mun North South Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1472423

1st

Alexandra Mun

North South Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hanalei Yeung

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1472423 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Alexandra Mun North South Jiu Jitsu Hanalei Yeung Rockstar Martial Arts millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471125

1st

Jadon Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Cash

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Lennox Sewall

Apex Grappling Academy

1471125 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jadon Crowder Zev Martial Arts Colton Cash Rockstar Martial Arts Lennox Sewall Apex Grappling Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471129

1st

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

2nd

Lennox Sewall

Apex Grappling Academy

3rd

Lennox Sewall

Apex Grappling Academy

1471129 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Iker Valencia All American MMA Lennox Sewall Apex Grappling Academy Lennox Sewall Apex Grappling Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472476

1st

Zoe Freeman

The Exception Squad

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1472476 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Zoe Freeman The Exception Squad Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472482

1st

Zoe Freeman

The Exception Squad

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1472482 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Zoe Freeman The Exception Squad Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471154

1st

Uriah Warfield

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Troy Graham

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1471154 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Uriah Warfield The Vibe (OKC) Troy Graham Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471182

1st

Dante Rodriguez

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Uriah Warfield

The Vibe (OKC)

1471182 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Dante Rodriguez 360 Jiu Jitsu Uriah Warfield The Vibe (OKC)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1472522

1st

Sofia Romo

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ava Jordon

Sloth BJJ

3rd

Adamaris Rodriguez

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472522 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Sofia Romo Warrior Martial Arts Academy Ava Jordon Sloth BJJ Adamaris Rodriguez 360 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471203

1st

Bryce Lavoie

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

2nd

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Izaac Rodela

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1471203 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Bryce Lavoie Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Izaac Rodela Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471223

1st

Bryce Lavoie

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

2nd

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ruxin Adams

Hero Fitness Academy

1471223 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Bryce Lavoie Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Ruxin Adams Hero Fitness Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471314

1st

sebasthian Hernandez

Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Logan Lopez

Mushin BJJ Academy

3rd

Eli Turner

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1471314 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy sebasthian Hernandez Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu Logan Lopez Mushin BJJ Academy Eli Turner Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471315

1st

Deremy Gray

Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu

2nd

sebasthian Hernandez

Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Logan Lopez

Mushin BJJ Academy

1471315 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Deremy Gray Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu sebasthian Hernandez Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu Logan Lopez Mushin BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472678

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

1472678 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1472708

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Amaia Davis

360 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

1472708 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Amaia Davis 360 Jiu Jitsu Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471369

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

2nd

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Coleman Crump

Rockstar Martial Arts

1471369 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Coleman Crump Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1471393

1st

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing

3rd

Coleman Crump

Rockstar Martial Arts

1471393 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing Coleman Crump Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472782

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1472782 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472793

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Ariana Aguilar

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472793 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio Ariana Aguilar 360 Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471568

2nd

Ethan ignacio Alonzo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1471568 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA Ethan ignacio Alonzo Aloisio Silva BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471596

2nd

Ethan ignacio Alonzo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Tryston Carr

T.O.S.S Academy

1471596 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA Ethan ignacio Alonzo Aloisio Silva BJJ Tryston Carr T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

1472958

1st

Haleigh Bodin

NTX MMA

2nd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472958 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin NTX MMA Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

1472985

1st

Haleigh Bodin

NTX MMA

2nd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472985 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin NTX MMA Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471484

1st

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Jack Cole

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471484 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Jack Cole BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471498

1st

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Jack Cole

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471498 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Jack Cole BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472814

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaeli Forrester

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1472814 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kaeli Forrester Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1471987

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Clark Huskey

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

1471987 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Clark Huskey OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1472129

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Ethan ignacio Alonzo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1472129 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Ethan ignacio Alonzo Aloisio Silva BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471631

1st

Allen Shaw

None

2nd

Michael Ledesma

Octagon MMA

1471631 No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Allen Shaw None Michael Ledesma Octagon MMA

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1471654

1st

Allen Shaw

None

2nd

Michael Ledesma

Octagon MMA

1471654 GI Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Allen Shaw None Michael Ledesma Octagon MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470888

1st

Aedan Bapp

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Keagan Hopkins

Team 515

3rd

Gabriel Nam

Mohler MMA

1470888 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aedan Bapp Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Keagan Hopkins Team 515 Gabriel Nam Mohler MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470906

1st

Aedan Bapp

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Gabriel Nam

Mohler MMA

3rd

corbin kang

Mohler MMA

1470906 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aedan Bapp Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Gabriel Nam Mohler MMA corbin kang Mohler MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1472246

1st

Delaney Harrison

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

2nd

Paisley Bowen

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1472246 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Delaney Harrison Gracie Barra (Burleson) Paisley Bowen Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470940

1st

Braxton Bay

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jack Jernigan

Mohler MMA

3rd

Ares Donaldson

Rockstar Martial Arts

1470940 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Braxton Bay Warrior Martial Arts Academy Jack Jernigan Mohler MMA Ares Donaldson Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470952

1st

Braxton Bay

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Greyson Pak

Mohler MMA

3rd

Nixon Dobson

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1470952 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Braxton Bay Warrior Martial Arts Academy Greyson Pak Mohler MMA Nixon Dobson Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470215

1st

Benjamin Martin

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zayden Carney

Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Luke Smith

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1470215 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin Martin 360 Jiu Jitsu Zayden Carney Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Luke Smith Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470236

1st

Benjamin Martin

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Holden Lovick

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

3rd

Paisley Campos

Double Five (Mid Cities)

1470236 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin Martin 360 Jiu Jitsu Holden Lovick Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Paisley Campos Double Five (Mid Cities)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1470276

1st

Alvin Shen

NTX MMA

2nd

Abigail Haney

CAYA Martial Arts

3rd

Robert Rohlin

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1470276 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Alvin Shen NTX MMA Abigail Haney CAYA Martial Arts Robert Rohlin Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471084

1st

Archer Gibson

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

2nd

Alvin Shen

NTX MMA

3rd

Robert Rohlin

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471084 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Archer Gibson Gracie Barra (Burleson) Alvin Shen NTX MMA Robert Rohlin Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1470296

1st

Easton Ables

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

2nd

Raina Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1470296 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Easton Ables Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Raina Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1470310

1st

Easton Ables

Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport

2nd

Raina Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1470310 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Easton Ables Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport Raina Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470882

1st

Grayson Webb

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Aiden Lazo

Wise BJJ

3rd

Elijah Pratt

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1470882 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Grayson Webb Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Aiden Lazo Wise BJJ Elijah Pratt Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1470894

1st

Grayson Webb

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Aiden Lazo

Wise BJJ

3rd

Elijah Pratt

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1470894 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Grayson Webb Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Aiden Lazo Wise BJJ Elijah Pratt Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1472261

1st

Rhea Martinez

Wise BJJ

2nd

Mariana Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1472261 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Rhea Martinez Wise BJJ Mariana Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1472275

1st

Rhea Martinez

Wise BJJ

2nd

Mariana Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1472275 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Rhea Martinez Wise BJJ Mariana Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470160

1st

Edison Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Isaiah Rodriguez

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Sebastián Gloria

LEGENDS BJJ

1470160 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Edison Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Isaiah Rodriguez BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Sebastián Gloria LEGENDS BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1470178

1st

Isaiah Rodriguez

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Edison Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

3rd

Cypress Cohn

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1470178 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Isaiah Rodriguez BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Edison Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Cypress Cohn Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1472326

1st

Layla Eljazouli

PSLPB Cicero Costha

2nd

Madison Hamilton

Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

1472326 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Layla Eljazouli PSLPB Cicero Costha Madison Hamilton Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1470213

1st

Alex Bahena

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Sophia Contreras

The Exception Squad

3rd

Ethan Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1470213 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Alex Bahena Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Sophia Contreras The Exception Squad Ethan Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1471031

1st

Alex Bahena

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Ethan Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Levi Derdzinski

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471031 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Alex Bahena Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Ethan Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ Levi Derdzinski Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472385

1st

Sophia Contreras

The Exception Squad

2nd

Ezra Falcon

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

1472385 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Sophia Contreras The Exception Squad Ezra Falcon Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1470239

1st

Archer Triplett

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Lila Herndon

Titan Martial Arts

3rd

Roarke Ma-Hain

North South Jiu Jitsu

1470239 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Archer Triplett Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lila Herndon Titan Martial Arts Roarke Ma-Hain North South Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1470272

1st

Roarke Ma-Hain

North South Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Archer Triplett

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Lila Herndon

Titan Martial Arts

1470272 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Roarke Ma-Hain North South Jiu Jitsu Archer Triplett Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lila Herndon Titan Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470973

1st

Carson Keeler

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Eli Walle

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Lincoln Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1470973 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Carson Keeler BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Eli Walle Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lincoln Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1470981

1st

Julian Zuniga

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Eli Walle

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Carson Keeler

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1470981 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Julian Zuniga Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Eli Walle Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Carson Keeler BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471050

1st

Marx Barker

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Pieter Ysel

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

3rd

Aidan Ysel

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1471050 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Marx Barker Watkins Wrecking Crew Pieter Ysel Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Aidan Ysel Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471151

1st

Will Dreiling

Kama Jiujitsu

2nd

Hudson Giseburt

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1471151 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Will Dreiling Kama Jiujitsu Hudson Giseburt Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471235

1st

Jake Williams

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

2nd

Jacob Isbell

360 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Hudson Giseburt

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

1471235 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jake Williams Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory Jacob Isbell 360 Jiu Jitsu Hudson Giseburt Warrior Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472775

1st

Riley Lamb

360 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ella Rodziwicz

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

3rd

Bellerece Gobin

Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

1472775 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Riley Lamb 360 Jiu Jitsu Ella Rodziwicz Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Bellerece Gobin Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471516

1st

Jace Bynum

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Noah Moreno

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471516 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jace Bynum Empire Jiu-Jitsu Noah Moreno BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471493

1st

Jace Bynum

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Cody Moore

Zev Martial Arts

1471493 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jace Bynum Empire Jiu-Jitsu Cody Moore Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1472382

1st

Taylor Neal

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Phoebe Hyatt

Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu

1472382 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Taylor Neal Zev Martial Arts Phoebe Hyatt Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471134

1st

Nathan Graham

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Landry Franz

Neanderthal Fight Company

3rd

Jadon Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

1471134 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Nathan Graham Warrior Martial Arts Academy Landry Franz Neanderthal Fight Company Jadon Crowder Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1471139

1st

Jadon Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Atreyu Letson

Grapplers Lair

3rd

Landry Franz

Neanderthal Fight Company

1471139 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jadon Crowder Zev Martial Arts Atreyu Letson Grapplers Lair Landry Franz Neanderthal Fight Company

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471173

1st

Bradley Heimlich

Genesis Jiu Jitsu

2nd

KAI Smith

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471173 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bradley Heimlich Genesis Jiu Jitsu KAI Smith Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1471190

1st

Bradley Heimlich

Genesis Jiu Jitsu

2nd

KAI Smith

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471190 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bradley Heimlich Genesis Jiu Jitsu KAI Smith Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471251

1st

Ryan Medrano

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Ruxin Adams

Hero Fitness Academy

1471251 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ryan Medrano BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Ruxin Adams Hero Fitness Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471252

1st

Ryan Medrano

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Ruxin Adams

Hero Fitness Academy

1471252 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ryan Medrano BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Ruxin Adams Hero Fitness Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471338

1st

Logan Lopez

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Noah Martin

360 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Eli Sutton

CAYA Martial Arts

1471338 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Logan Lopez Mushin BJJ Academy Noah Martin 360 Jiu Jitsu Eli Sutton CAYA Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471348

1st

Logan Lopez

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Eli Sutton

CAYA Martial Arts

3rd

Jaxon Burks

Roberto Kaelin BJJ

1471348 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Logan Lopez Mushin BJJ Academy Eli Sutton CAYA Martial Arts Jaxon Burks Roberto Kaelin BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1472770

1st

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ariana Aguilar

360 Jiu Jitsu

1472770 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC) Ariana Aguilar 360 Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471456

1st

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Jack Cole

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471456 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Jack Cole BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1471474

1st

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Jack Cole

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1471474 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Jack Cole BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471057

1st

Ammon Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Allen

Soul Fighters Texas

1471057 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Ammon Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts Colton Allen Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1471081

1st

Ezra Burnside

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Allen

Soul Fighters Texas

1471081 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Ezra Burnside Rockstar Martial Arts Colton Allen Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1472521

1st

Sofia Romo

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Kayleigh Douglass

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

1472521 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Sofia Romo Warrior Martial Arts Academy Kayleigh Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1471221

1st

Bryce Lavoie

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

2nd

James Douglass

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ian Douglass

Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

1471221 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Bryce Lavoie Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) James Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Ian Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1471325

1st

sebasthian Hernandez

Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sarfaraz Khalid

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1471325 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy sebasthian Hernandez Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu Sarfaraz Khalid Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472843

1st

Kaeli Forrester

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Ailyn Roque

Wise BJJ

1472843 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Kaeli Forrester Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Ailyn Roque Wise BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1472845

1st

Kaeli Forrester

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Ailyn Roque

Wise BJJ

3rd

Brynlee Carroll

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1472845 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Kaeli Forrester Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Ailyn Roque Wise BJJ Brynlee Carroll Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1472467

1st

Zoe Freeman

The Exception Squad

2nd

Jazlyn Garza

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1472467 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Zoe Freeman The Exception Squad Jazlyn Garza Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1471566

1st

Ethan ignacio Alonzo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1471566 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ethan ignacio Alonzo Aloisio Silva BJJ Bo Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

1472956

1st

Haleigh Bodin

NTX MMA

2nd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1472956 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin NTX MMA Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu