Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Easton Ables
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Easton Ables
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Easton Ables
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Easton Ables
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Ej Abu-lughod
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Ej Abu-lughod
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Ruxin Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hero Fitness Academy
Competitor: Ruxin Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hero Fitness Academy
Competitor: Ruxin Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hero Fitness Academy
Competitor: Ruxin Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hero Fitness Academy
Competitor: Jason Adkins
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Ariana Aguilar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ariana Aguilar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ariana Aguilar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sajad Alatabi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Sajad Alatabi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Jayden Alcantara
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Jayden Alcantara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Mariana Alcantara
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Mariana Alcantara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Elias Alfahel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wolverine Martial Arts
Competitor: Allison Allen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Heidi K Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Heidi K Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Heidi K Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Heidi K Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ethan ignacio Alonzo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Alvarado
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ooze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brooke Amison
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Liam Ard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Liam Ard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Luke Ard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Luke Ard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rosiela Aro
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Rosiela Aro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Asbill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Asbill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Colt Ashby
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Aughenbaugh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Chantal Baca
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Chantal Baca
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Alex Bahena
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Alex Bahena
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Alex Bahena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Alex Bahena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Willie Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Willie Bailey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Jordan Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Jordan Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: River Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Jose Balda
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Balda
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Duncan Ballew
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: McSweeney Martial Arts
Competitor: Duncan Ballew
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: McSweeney Martial Arts
Competitor: Aedan Bapp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Aedan Bapp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Aedan Bapp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Liam Bapp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Liam Bapp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Liam Bapp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Fabricio Barbarotti
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cicero Costha
Competitor: Fabricio Barbarotti
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cicero Costha
Competitor: Dane Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Dane Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Gray Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Gray Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Marx Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Marx Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Barnes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Austin Barnes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Zen Barnes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Andy Bartels
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Brandon Bass
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Bass
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Freedom Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Braxton Bay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Braxton Bay
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Stephan Beard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Stephan Beard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Andrew Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Andrew Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Hailey Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Andrew Bither
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Bither
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Bither
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Bither
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Bither
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Bither
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brayden Bither
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Avery Bobo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bobo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Grason Bobo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Grason Bobo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Charlie Bonner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Charlie Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Borah
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaron Borah
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaron Borah
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Andrea Boswell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Andrea Boswell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Ross Bourke
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Ross Bourke
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Paisley Bowen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rylee Bowen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Buddy Brisco
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Buddy Brisco
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Dylan Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Dylan Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Bear Bryant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bear Bryant
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Bryant
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Bryant
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Jay Bryant
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Iron Sharpens Iron
Competitor: Jaxon Burks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Jensen Burks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Jensen Burks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Ammon Burnside
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ammon Burnside
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ammon Burnside
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ammon Burnside
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ammon Burnside
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ezra Burnside
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ezra Burnside
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Sammy Burnside
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Sammy Burnside
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Jace Bynum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jace Bynum
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jace Bynum
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Paisley Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Mid Cities)
Competitor: Paisley Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Mid Cities)
Competitor: Francisco Canales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Francisco Canales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose Canales lll
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose Canales lll
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Achille Capo-chichi
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Achille Capo-chichi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mario Carballo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Crusader Combat Club
Competitor: Bailey Cardinale
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bailey Cardinale
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bailey Cardinale
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bailey Cardinale
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Zayden Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Jose Carrasco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Double Five (Highland Village)
Competitor: Jose Carrasco
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Double Five (Highland Village)
Competitor: Benji Carreno
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Frequency BJJ
Competitor: Benji Carreno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Frequency BJJ
Competitor: Brynlee Carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Brynlee Carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Lydia Carson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colton Cash
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Cash
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Cash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Cash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ben Cashon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Ben Cashon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution Combat Sports
Competitor: Xavier Castro
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Castro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Cates
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jordan Cates
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Noah Ceglinsky
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Ceglinsky
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Ceglinsky
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dane Clarke
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Dane Clarke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: David Clerch Palomo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Clerch Palomo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Cohen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Blake Cohen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Grayson Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Grayson Cole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Jack Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Jack Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Jack Cole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Jack Cole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: JD Collins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: JD Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Guillermo Colon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Gym (Richardson)
Competitor: Guillermo Colon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Gym (Richardson)
Competitor: Michael Colvin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Luis Contreras
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Luis Contreras
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Luis Contreras
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Luis Contreras
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Gage Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Gage Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Knox Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Knox Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Eric Coplen
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Eric Coplen
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Dustin Corum
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Mercedes Corum
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Mercedes Corum
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Maximillian Crabtree
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Eclipse BJJ and Grappling Academy
Competitor: Maximillian Crabtree
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Eclipse BJJ and Grappling Academy
Competitor: Everett Crain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Everett Crain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Everett Crain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Everett Crain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Andrew Cranford
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: JONATHAN CROCKER
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: JONATHAN CROCKER
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Crowder
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Crowder
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Coleman Crump
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Coleman Crump
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Coleman Crump
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Coleman Crump
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raycia Cummings
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Edison Cutts
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Edison Cutts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Edison Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Edison Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Elias Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Elias Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Elias Cutts
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Elias Cutts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Killian Cutts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Killian Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Killian Cutts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Esteban Damian
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Amaia Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amaia Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amaia Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ezekiel Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ezekiel Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ezekiel Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickboxing
Competitor: Carlos Delgado
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Delgado
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Levi Derdzinski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Levi Derdzinski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Corey Dixon
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Goon Squad BJJ
Competitor: Corey Dixon
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Goon Squad BJJ
Competitor: Corey Dixon
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Goon Squad BJJ
Competitor: Corey Dixon
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Goon Squad BJJ
Competitor: Nixon Dobson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nixon Dobson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rodolfo Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Rodolfo Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Ares Donaldson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Raven Donaldson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Raven Donaldson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Douglass
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isobel Douglass
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Douglass
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kayleigh Douglass
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lily Douglass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Will Dreiling
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kama Jiujitsu
Competitor: Will Dreiling
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kama Jiujitsu
Competitor: Gianna duChaussee
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Gianna duChaussee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Early
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Early
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Early
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Early
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Alessandro El Hamri
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Layla Eljazouli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Mariam Eljazouli
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Mariam Eljazouli
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Alexander Escobar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: David Evers
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Flux MMA
Competitor: David Evers
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Flux MMA
Competitor: Ezra Falcon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kiley Farwell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Kiley Farwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Kiley Farwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Dustin Fenderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Crusader Combat Club
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jeremiah Flores
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Jeremiah Flores
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Flores
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaeli Forrester
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Kaeli Forrester
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Kaeli Forrester
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Landry Franz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Neanderthal Fight Company
Competitor: Landry Franz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Neanderthal Fight Company
Competitor: Mark Fredrickson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Mark Fredrickson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Adorezen Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adorezen Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Zoe Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Zoe Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Zoe Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Andrew Freer
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vivienne Froelich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Vivienne Froelich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Fuentes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Fuentes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jorge Galvan
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth)
Competitor: Jorge Galvan
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu (Fort Worth)
Competitor: Dario Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dario Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: elijah garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: elijah garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: elijah garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: hudson garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fortis MMA
Competitor: hudson garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Fortis MMA
Competitor: Jesus Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Lucas Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Jordan Gardner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Gardner
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jazlyn Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Jazlyn Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW
Competitor: Josh Garza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Archer Gibson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Adam Gillette
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cicero Costha
Competitor: Meyer Gillette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Meyer Gillette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Meyer Gillette
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Meyer Gillette
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Hudson Giseburt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hudson Giseburt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sebastián Gloria
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: LEGENDS BJJ
Competitor: Sebastián Gloria
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: LEGENDS BJJ
Competitor: Bellerece Gobin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Bellerece Gobin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Eleanor Goldman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Eleanor Goldman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Michael Goldsberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Goligowski
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Thomas Goligowski
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Cameron Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Alejandro Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eddie Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Street Jitsu
Competitor: Eddie Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Street Jitsu
Competitor: Joel Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pedro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Pedro Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Ricardo Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Talia Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Talia Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Vlad Gorbenko
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Vlad Gorbenko
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Dylan Gordon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Dylan Gordon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Jeff Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wolverine Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeff Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Wolverine Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeff Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Wolverine Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nathan Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Troy Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Troy Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Troy Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jeremy Graves
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Deremy Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Deremy Gray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Deremy Gray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Vanessa Grimes
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Select Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cali Grounds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cali Grounds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cali Grounds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabella Gutierrez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Isabella Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Jose Gutierrez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Hall
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: King Hamilton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: King Hamilton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: King Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: King Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Madison Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Madison Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Madison Hamilton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Madison Hamilton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Anella Hancock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Abigail Haney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Haney
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Haney
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Hardin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Tyler Hardin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Scott Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Scott Harris
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Cooper Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Delaney Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Jacob Harsh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Iron Sharpens Iron
Competitor: Jace Harvey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaspar Harvey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradley Heimlich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradley Heimlich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Outlaw Muay Thai
Competitor: Olivia Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: sebasthian Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: sebasthian Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: sebasthian Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: sebasthian Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lila Herndon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Lila Herndon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Stewart Herndon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Stewart Herndon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Vincent Herrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Vincent Herrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Vincent Herrera
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Vincent Herrera
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)
Competitor: Emmett Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Emmett Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Emmett Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Emmett Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Graham Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Graham Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Graham Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Graham Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Joshua Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Noah Hill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Noah Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Noah Hill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Torrance Hill
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Jonathan Hillis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Hillis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Liam Hipp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kama Jiujitsu
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Coby Holmes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Coby Holmes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Coby Holmes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Cate Hopkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kraken BJJ & Fitness
Competitor: Cate Hopkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kraken BJJ & Fitness
Competitor: Keagan Hopkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team 515
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Houillion
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Zachary Houillion
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Nick Huff
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Dvonte Hughes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Chris Hunt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Camron Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Camron Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Clark Huskey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Clark Huskey
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Justin Hutchens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor: Phoebe Hyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Phoebe Hyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jakob Ikeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Jakob Ikeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: PSLPB Cicero Costha
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Sebastian Irwin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Sebastian Irwin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Sebastian Irwin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Siham Isa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Siham Isa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Siham Isa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Siham Isa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Isbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Isbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amado Jacques
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Academy
Competitor: Jack Jernigan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Jack Jernigan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Jack Jernigan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Brayden Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Brayden Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Brayden Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Brayden Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Maxwell Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Carrollton)
Competitor: Maxwell Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Carrollton)
Competitor: Ava Jordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sloth BJJ
Competitor: Ava Jordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sloth BJJ
Competitor: Ava Jordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sloth BJJ
Competitor: Evan Kalsi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Evan Kalsi
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: corbin kang
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: corbin kang
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: corbin kang
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: corbin kang
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Mikayel Karabegov
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Mikayel Karabegov
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Jack Kaufman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Carson Keeler
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Carson Keeler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Sarfaraz Khalid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Sarfaraz Khalid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Matthew Kiesel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Kiesel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Bobby King
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Bobby King
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Tyler King
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Tyler King
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Tyler King
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Tyler King
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Benjamin Kuiper
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy of Champions
Competitor: Benjamin Kuiper
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy of Champions
Competitor: Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Kaylee Lacy
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Kaylee Lacy
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Riley Lamb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Kelvin Landaverde
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Landrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Landrum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Clay Larimer
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Bryce Lavoie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Bryce Lavoie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Bryce Lavoie
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Bryce Lavoie
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Lakota Lawrence
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Lakota Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Lakota Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Carter Lawson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Carter Lawson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Adriano Laya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Adriano Laya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Aiden Lazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Lazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Emily Lazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Emily Lazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Christian Le
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Michael Ledesma
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Michael Ledesma
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Michael Ledesma
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Luke Lemmond
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Luke Lemmond
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Atreyu Letson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Atreyu Letson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Atreyu Letson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Atreyu Letson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Clinton Lightfoot
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Clinton Lightfoot
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Clinton Lightfoot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Clinton Lightfoot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Daniel Lilov
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Daniel Lilov
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Charles Lobrano
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Charles Lobrano
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Greyson Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Greyson Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Kooper Lockwood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Kooper Lockwood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Kooper Lockwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Kooper Lockwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ryan Lockwood
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ryan Lockwood
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ryan Lockwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ryan Lockwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jeffrey Lofurno
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jeffrey Lofurno
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: JuanCarlos Lomeli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lupe Lomeli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Lucy Longacre
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Lucy Longacre
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Cesar Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Cesar Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Cesar Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Logan Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Mercedes Lopez
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Ray Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Holden Lovick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Holden Lovick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Jon Lowe
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Jon Lowe
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Jon Lowe
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Jett Lowrey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Adrian Loya
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Loya
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Loya
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Lyon
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucas Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Duncan Ma-Hain
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Duncan Ma-Hain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roarke Ma-Hain
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roarke Ma-Hain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ray Machado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch)
Competitor: Ray Machado
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado (Farmers Branch)
Competitor: Derek Magdaleno
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Derek Magdaleno
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Derek Magdaleno
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Greg Mannino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Greg Mannino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Cason Marin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elevate Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Damon Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Damon Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Joaquin Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joaquin Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Martinez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raina Massicotte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raina Massicotte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lily McGuffey
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samuel McKinnon-Carlisle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Samuel McKinnon-Carlisle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Trenton Mcleod
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kama Jiujitsu
Competitor: Ethan McRorey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Ethan McRorey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Iris Meadows
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Aiden Medrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Aiden Medrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Ryan Medrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Ryan Medrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Connor Mee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Iron Sharpens Iron
Competitor: Annlee Megel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Annlee Megel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Annlee Megel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Annlee Megel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Clint Mehta
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Alex Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Alex Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Liberty Merkin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Liberty Merkin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Liberty Merkin
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Liberty Merkin
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: William Merkin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy G13 Texas
Competitor: William Merkin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy G13 Texas
Competitor: William Merkin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy G13 Texas
Competitor: William Merkin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy G13 Texas
Competitor: Trevor Mickelson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Trevor Mickelson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Osce Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Osce Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Peter Milley
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Oliver Monticello
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Oliver Monticello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Cody Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jordan Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Apex Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Morales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Scott Morales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Scott Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Scott Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Moreno
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Moreno
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Moreno
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Noah Moreno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Memphis Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Memphis Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jamil Muhammad
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fortis MMA
Competitor: Alexandra Mun
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexandra Mun
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexandra Mun
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexandra Mun
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dustin Murchison
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Southside
Competitor: Dustin Murchison
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Southside
Competitor: Brandon Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Brandon Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Gabriel Nam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Nam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Nam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Nam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gianna Nam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gianna Nam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gianna Nam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Gianna Nam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caleb Neely
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Neely
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Neely
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Henry Nemcok
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GRIT Factory
Competitor: Henry Nemcok
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GRIT Factory
Competitor: Charles Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: Charles Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: Colby Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Colby Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Kai Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: Kai Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: Nathan Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Nixon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Israel Nsumbu
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Israel Nsumbu
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Israel Nsumbu
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Israel Nsumbu
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin O’Reilly
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Austin O’Reilly
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Zoe O’Reilly
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Zoe O’Reilly
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Kirk Oatman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor: Kirk Oatman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor: Kirk Oatman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor: TIM OCONNOR
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: TIM OCONNOR
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Devin Odell
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Wesley Ogden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Wesley Ogden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Josh Ornelas
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Josh Ornelas
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Emmanuel Osorio
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Emmanuel Osorio
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Solomon Owens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Greyson Pak
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: RAUL PALMA
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth)
Competitor: RAUL PALMA
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Jean Jacque Machado (Fort Worth)
Competitor: Dax Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Dax Parker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Lennox Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Lennox Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Lennox Parker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Lennox Parker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor: Ruchir Patel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Yadian Patino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Yadian Patino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Payne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Payne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Felix Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Mid Cities)
Competitor: Felix Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Mid Cities)
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Bailey Pham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liz Phillips
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Liz Phillips
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Diego Pichilingue
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephanie Pichilingue
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Nicholas Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Cadence Pitman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Cadence Pitman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Cadence Pitman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Cadence Pitman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Macie Pitman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Macie Pitman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Macie Pitman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Macie Pitman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Jake Plaisance
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Gann
Competitor: Jake Plaisance
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Gann
Competitor: Jake Plaisance
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Gann
Competitor: Elijah Pratt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Pratt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Pratt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Pratt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Pratt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Presley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Elijah Presley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Miles Putman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Miles Putman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado BJJ Shreveport
Competitor: Eli Ragsdale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Jason Ragsdale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Ragsdale
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Molly-Anne Ralston
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Samuel Ralston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Samuel Ralston
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Zoe Ralston
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: Jacob Ramirez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Ramirez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Ramirez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Ramirez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leonardo Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Leonardo Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Mateo Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Mateo Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Manuel Ramos
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Malicious Grounds
Competitor: Nick Reeves
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Nick Reeves
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Reven
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Reven
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Reven
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Reyna
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Asher Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Asher Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Asher Richards
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Asher Richards
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Hudson Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Hudson Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Hudson Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Hudson Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Ian Robey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Ian Robey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Sara Robey
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Sara Robey
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Conor Robinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Conor Robinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Malia Robinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Malia Robinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: CJJF (West Frisco)
Competitor: Izaac Rodela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Izaac Rodela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Kaylee Rodgers
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Kaylee Rodgers
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: VA Academy
Competitor: Adamaris Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adamaris Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addison Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Addison Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Dante Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dante Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dante Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Elijah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Isaiah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Isaiah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Tomas Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tomas Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ella Rodziwicz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Ella Rodziwicz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Lincoln Rodziwicz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Edmund Rohlin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Edmund Rohlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Elizabeth Rohlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Elizabeth Rohlin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Robert Rohlin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Robert Rohlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jaziah Rojas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaziah Rojas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: James Rollins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Ivanna Romo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ivanna Romo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ivanna Romo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sofia Romo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sofia Romo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ailyn Roque
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Ailyn Roque
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Roque
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Roque
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Zully Roque
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Zully Roque
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Myla Rustad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Wise
Competitor: Myla Rustad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Wise
Competitor: Myla Rustad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Wise
Competitor: Myla Rustad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Wise
Competitor: Mariasol Salazar
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Malicious Grounds
Competitor: Mariasol Salazar
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Malicious Grounds
Competitor: Jorge Salgado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Marc Salinas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kingdom Jiu-Jitsu (Garland)
Competitor: John Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Malicious Grounds
Competitor: Kane Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Kane Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Kruz Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Kruz Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Mariano Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mario Alejandro Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Quinn Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Quinn Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Hill)
Competitor: Leland Sant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Leland Sant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Lige Sant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Lige Sant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Grayson Scales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Grayson Scales
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Schilling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Apex Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Schilling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Apex Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Schlachter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: David Schlachter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: David Schlachter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: David Schlachter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Luke Scoggin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academy of Champions
Competitor: Matthew Scoggin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caique - Ethos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Garrett Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Garrett Scott
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Lennox Sewall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Grappling Academy
Competitor: Lennox Sewall
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Grappling Academy
Competitor: Lennox Sewall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Grappling Academy
Competitor: Lennox Sewall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Grappling Academy
Competitor: Allen Shaw
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Allen Shaw
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Allen Shaw
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Allen Shaw
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Alvin Shen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Alvin Shen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Alvin Shen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Alvin Shen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Joshua Shepard Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Burleson)
Competitor: jordan shepler
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Victoria Shepler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Victoria Shepler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Robert Sherman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands)
Competitor: Robert Sherman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RCJ Machado (Lake Highlands)
Competitor: Drew Simmons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Drew Simmons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Drew Simmons
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Drew Simmons
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Emery Simmons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emery Simmons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emery Simmons
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emery Simmons
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vanessa Sixtos
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vanessa Sixtos
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jagger Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jagger Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: KAI Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: KAI Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Krieger Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Krieger Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Makhuwa BJJ
Competitor: Luke Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Luke Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rachel Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: Rachel Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor: ZACKARE SMITH
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: ZACKARE SMITH
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jayden Solis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Gann
Competitor: Alice Somarriba
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Jace Speltz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jace Speltz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Spence
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Spence
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Trooper Springfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trooper Springfield
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Lincoln Stein
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Lincoln Stein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Gracilann Steward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Gracilann Steward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Steward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Chris Storey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Jonah Stromer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jonah Stromer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Betsy Sturdivant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Betsy Sturdivant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Sutton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Eli Sutton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CAYA Martial Arts
Competitor: Dustin James Talley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jorge Tamez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jorge Tamez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Tarango
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Andrew Tarango
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Levan Tediashvili
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Roland Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Roland Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Spencer Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor: Omar Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Omar Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Jude Thornburg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jude Thornburg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hannah Tienor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Tienor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Tienor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Tienor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Austin Torrance
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Austin Torrance
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: David Trammell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Trammell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Trammell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Trammell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sara Trammell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sara Trammell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carli Trevino
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Carli Trevino
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Corban (Dax) Trevino
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Corban (Dax) Trevino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Peak Performance (Decatur)
Competitor: Jackson Trevino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Peak Performance
Competitor: Jackson Trevino
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Peak Performance
Competitor: Archer Triplett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Archer Triplett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Trog
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Jared Trog
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Mia Truong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (McKinney)
Competitor: Mia Truong
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (McKinney)
Competitor: Mia Truong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (McKinney)
Competitor: Mia Truong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (McKinney)
Competitor: Aaron Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Aaron Turner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Dillon Turner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Eli Turner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Turner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Turner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Turner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Emad Uddin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solidarity MMA
Competitor: Iker Valencia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Iker Valencia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Iker Valencia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Iker Valencia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Desmond Van Holland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Desmond Van Holland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Desmond Van Holland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Raylan Van Holland
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Raylan Van Holland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Gregory Vaquera
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Gregory Vaquera
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Criss Vazquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Malicious Grounds
Competitor: Jose Vega
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Santino Velasco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Flow Grappling Club (Dallas)
Competitor: Jade Vera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Jade Vera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Christian Villanueva
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Honor Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Honor Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Jake Vogel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jinho Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jake Vogel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jinho Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Axel Waldburger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Axel Waldburger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapplers Lair
Competitor: Robert Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: TJ Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: TJ Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: TJ Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: TJ Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Walter Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Walter Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Walter Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Walter Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Eli Walle
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Eli Walle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Uriah Warfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Uriah Warfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Uriah Warfield
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Uriah Warfield
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Grayson Webb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Grayson Webb
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Karina Wheeler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Karina Wheeler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Karina Wheeler
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Karina Wheeler
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ
Competitor: Kirk White
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wise BJJ
Competitor: Josh Whittle
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Josh Whittle
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Colton williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sloth BJJ
Competitor: Jake Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Jake Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Avery Williamson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Williamson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Williamson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Williamson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Williamson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Williamson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Williamson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Williamson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Womack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Ryan Wood
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Wood
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Robert Wrobel
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Wrobel
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tianchi Xiao
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Frisco)
Competitor: Tianchi Xiao
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Frisco)
Competitor: Vianney Yanez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vianney Yanez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vianney Yanez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vianney Yanez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Micah Yarclay
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Micah Yarclay
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Tony Yavasile
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Octagon MMA
Competitor: Hanalei Yeung
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hanalei Yeung
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hanalei Yeung
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hanalei Yeung
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Yeung
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Yeung
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Yeung
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Yeung
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Ysel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Lehan Ysel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Pieter Ysel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Aidan Zuber
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - The Martial Arts Laboratory
Competitor: Julian Zuniga
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.