GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1087100

1st

Michael Jesko

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Orlando Garza

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1087100 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Michael Jesko Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Orlando Garza BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1087633

1st

Michael Jesko

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Orlando Garza

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1087633 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Michael Jesko Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Orlando Garza BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087146

1st

David Castro

Seeds 13

2nd

Preston Mott

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

RJ Lopez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087146 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) David Castro Seeds 13 Preston Mott Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) RJ Lopez Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087679

1st

David Castro

Seeds 13

2nd

Preston Mott

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Cooper Scott

Tech Martial Arts Club

1087679 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) David Castro Seeds 13 Preston Mott Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Cooper Scott Tech Martial Arts Club

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087169

1st

Jasean Combs

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Dylen Lara

Midland BJJ

1087169 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jasean Combs Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Dylen Lara Midland BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087702

1st

Case Scarborough

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Xander Baker

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Will Hayes

Tech Martial Arts Club

1087702 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Case Scarborough Victory Combat Sports Academy Xander Baker United Martial Arts Training Center Will Hayes Tech Martial Arts Club

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087192

1st

David Flores

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Medi Garrett

Beast Boy Grappling

3rd

Tommaury Patterson

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087192 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) David Flores RuFFhouse MMA Medi Garrett Beast Boy Grappling Tommaury Patterson Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087725

1st

Amiri Edwards

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Isaac Layne

Tech Martial Arts Club

3rd

Dylan Whitfill

United Martial Arts Training Center

1087725 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Amiri Edwards Different Breed MMA Isaac Layne Tech Martial Arts Club Dylan Whitfill United Martial Arts Training Center

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087215

1st

Jacob Cendro

Beast Boy Grappling

2nd

Caiden Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Jose Guevara

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087215 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jacob Cendro Beast Boy Grappling Caiden Gonzales Lone Star Academy Jose Guevara Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087748

1st

Jacob Cendro

Beast Boy Grappling

2nd

Jose Guevara

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Jared Kivett

United Martial Arts Training Center

1087748 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jacob Cendro Beast Boy Grappling Jose Guevara Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Jared Kivett United Martial Arts Training Center

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087238

1st

Carlos Mancilla

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

John Parker

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

robert ortega

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087238 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Carlos Mancilla Guetho - Bueno JJ John Parker Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu robert ortega Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087771

1st

John Parker

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

robert ortega

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087771 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) John Parker Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu robert ortega Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087261

1st

Kyle Templeton

Tech Martial Arts Club

2nd

Jayden Elwood

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Austin Parkins

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1087261 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Templeton Tech Martial Arts Club Jayden Elwood The Works Mixed Martial Arts Austin Parkins Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087794

1st

Kyle Templeton

Tech Martial Arts Club

2nd

Stephen Hardy-Delaney

Victory Combat Sports Academy

3rd

Jayden Elwood

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1087794 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Templeton Tech Martial Arts Club Stephen Hardy-Delaney Victory Combat Sports Academy Jayden Elwood The Works Mixed Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1087307

1st

AARON SOLIS

Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)

2nd

Jose Salinas

Sweetwater BJJ

1087307 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) AARON SOLIS Zombie BJJ (Fisher County) Jose Salinas Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1087840

1st

Erik Rodriguez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Luis Martinez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Jose Salinas

Sweetwater BJJ

1087840 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Erik Rodriguez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Luis Martinez Guetho - Bueno JJ Jose Salinas Sweetwater BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1087353

1st

Marie Cheshier

Ultimate Submission Academy

2nd

Mayela Ordaz

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Baylee Charles

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087353 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Marie Cheshier Ultimate Submission Academy Mayela Ordaz Guetho - Bueno JJ Baylee Charles Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1087886

1st

Brianna Collazo

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Pamela Ortiz

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1087886 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Brianna Collazo Gracie Barra (Odessa) Pamela Ortiz Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1087376

1st

Indy Sullivan

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Sarah Weede

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1087376 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Indy Sullivan Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Sarah Weede BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1087399

1st

Kaylee Jackson

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

anestacia watson

Sweetwater BJJ

1087399 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kaylee Jackson Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu anestacia watson Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1087932

1st

Kaylee Jackson

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

anestacia watson

Sweetwater BJJ

1087932 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kaylee Jackson Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu anestacia watson Sweetwater BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1087422

1st

Savannah Steuer

Art Of War Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sophie Stromberg

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087422 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Savannah Steuer Art Of War Jiu Jitsu Sophie Stromberg Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1087955

1st

Savannah Steuer

Art Of War Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sophie Stromberg

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087955 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Savannah Steuer Art Of War Jiu Jitsu Sophie Stromberg Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

1087445

1st

Clarissa Gonzalez

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Saige Morrie

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087445 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Clarissa Gonzalez Gracie Barra (Odessa) Saige Morrie Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

1087978

1st

Saige Morrie

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Clarissa Gonzalez

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

3rd

Sierra Gonzalez

Different Breed MMA

1087978 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Saige Morrie Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Clarissa Gonzalez Gracie Barra (Odessa) Sierra Gonzalez Different Breed MMA

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1088001

1st

Desiree Pennington

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Danielle Wilcox

Lone Star Academy

1088001 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Desiree Pennington Victory Combat Sports Academy Danielle Wilcox Lone Star Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088070

1st

Isaac Layne

Tech Martial Arts Club

2nd

Dylan Whitfill

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Cooper Scott

Tech Martial Arts Club

1088070 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Isaac Layne Tech Martial Arts Club Dylan Whitfill United Martial Arts Training Center Cooper Scott Tech Martial Arts Club

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087561

1st

Kyle Templeton

Tech Martial Arts Club

2nd

Jayden Elwood

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

John Parker

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087561 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kyle Templeton Tech Martial Arts Club Jayden Elwood The Works Mixed Martial Arts John Parker Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088094

1st

Kyle Templeton

Tech Martial Arts Club

2nd

Jayden Elwood

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Stephen Hardy-Delaney

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1088094 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kyle Templeton Tech Martial Arts Club Jayden Elwood The Works Mixed Martial Arts Stephen Hardy-Delaney Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1087585

1st

Indy Sullivan

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Sarah Weede

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1087585 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Indy Sullivan Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Sarah Weede BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1087609

1st

Clarissa Gonzalez

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Desiree Pennington

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1087609 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Clarissa Gonzalez Gracie Barra (Odessa) Desiree Pennington Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087147

1st

Bryan Pena

Guetho - Dumas BJJ

2nd

Nathaniel Adea

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Jacky Lam

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087147 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Bryan Pena Guetho - Dumas BJJ Nathaniel Adea Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Jacky Lam Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087680

1st

Bryan Pena

Guetho - Dumas BJJ

2nd

Nathaniel Adea

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Jacky Lam

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087680 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Bryan Pena Guetho - Dumas BJJ Nathaniel Adea Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Jacky Lam Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087170

1st

Bobby Escareño

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Brent Carlton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087170 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Bobby Escareño Guetho - Bueno JJ Brent Carlton Guetho - Bueno JJ Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087703

1st

Michael Garcia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087703 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Michael Garcia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087193

1st

Brandon Clark

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Abram Carter

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087193 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brandon Clark Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Abram Carter Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087726

1st

Brandon Clark

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kristopher Cook

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Abram Carter

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087726 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brandon Clark Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Kristopher Cook Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Abram Carter Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087749

1st

Austin Mixson

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Mitchell Joy

Tech Martial Arts Club

1087749 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Austin Mixson United Martial Arts Training Center Mitchell Joy Tech Martial Arts Club

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087239

1st

Christopher Lara

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Ruben Gonzalez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Nathan Thomas

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087239 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Christopher Lara Lone Star Academy Ruben Gonzalez Guetho - Bueno JJ Nathan Thomas Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087772

1st

Nathan Thomas

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Christopher Lara

Lone Star Academy

1087772 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Nathan Thomas Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Christopher Lara Lone Star Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1087377

1st

Mari Bustillos

Genesis MMA

2nd

Theresa Day

None

1087377 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Mari Bustillos Genesis MMA Theresa Day None

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1087910

1st

Mari Bustillos

Genesis MMA

2nd

Theresa Day

None

1087910 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Mari Bustillos Genesis MMA Theresa Day None

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1087423

1st

Kaitland Evans

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Karissa Bueno

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1087423 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Kaitland Evans BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Karissa Bueno Victory Combat Sports Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1087956

1st

Kaitland Evans

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Karissa Bueno

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1087956 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Kaitland Evans BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Karissa Bueno Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1087538

1st

Brandon Clark

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Abram Carter

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087538 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Brandon Clark Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Abram Carter Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088071

1st

Kristopher Cook

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Michael Garcia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088071 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kristopher Cook Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Michael Garcia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087562

1st

Bryson Barron

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Nathan Thomas

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087562 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Bryson Barron Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Nathan Thomas Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088095

1st

Brandon Clark

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Austin Mixson

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Nathan Thomas

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088095 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Brandon Clark Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Austin Mixson United Martial Arts Training Center Nathan Thomas Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1087586

1st

Fernanda Moura

Dream Art

2nd

Theresa Day

None

1087586 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Fernanda Moura Dream Art Theresa Day None

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1088119

1st

Mari Bustillos

Genesis MMA

2nd

Theresa Day

None

1088119 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Mari Bustillos Genesis MMA Theresa Day None

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087171

2nd

Gage Morrow

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Jesus Prieto

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1087171 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin SMAA Gage Morrow Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Jesus Prieto Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087704

1st

Jesus Prieto

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Chris Hunt

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Jimmy Meza

RuFFhouse MMA

1087704 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jesus Prieto Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Chris Hunt American Killer Bees HQ Jimmy Meza RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088072

2nd

Rylan Smith

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1088072 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin SMAA Rylan Smith Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088096

1st

Sterling Shelton

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Charles Freeman

The Exception Squad

1088096 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Sterling Shelton Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Charles Freeman The Exception Squad

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087241

1st

Marcel Rodriquez

Midland BJJ

2nd

Jacob Chavarria

Matthew's Martial Arts

1087241 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Marcel Rodriquez Midland BJJ Jacob Chavarria Matthew's Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087564

1st

Bruno Caglioni

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Marcel Rodriquez

Midland BJJ

3rd

Jacob Chavarria

Matthew's Martial Arts

1087564 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Bruno Caglioni Kronos BJJ Marcel Rodriquez Midland BJJ Jacob Chavarria Matthew's Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087174

1st

Evan Alexander

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jimmy Rangel

Guetho - Plainview BJJ

1087174 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Evan Alexander Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Jimmy Rangel Guetho - Plainview BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087707

1st

Jimmy Rangel

Guetho - Plainview BJJ

2nd

Zachary Lujan

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Evan Alexander

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087707 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jimmy Rangel Guetho - Plainview BJJ Zachary Lujan Lone Star Academy Evan Alexander Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087220

1st

Jed Diolola

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Jon Richards

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Austin Fitzsimmons

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

1087220 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jed Diolola Guetho - Bueno JJ Jon Richards BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Austin Fitzsimmons West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087753

1st

Christopher Taylor

Sweetwater BJJ

2nd

Austin Fitzsimmons

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Ramiro Medeles

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1087753 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Christopher Taylor Sweetwater BJJ Austin Fitzsimmons West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Ramiro Medeles Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087243

1st

Cody Galyean

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Daniel Felix

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

3rd

Eric Garza

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087243 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Cody Galyean RuFFhouse MMA Daniel Felix Gracie Barra (Odessa) Eric Garza Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087776

1st

Cody Galyean

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Daniel Felix

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

1087776 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Cody Galyean RuFFhouse MMA Daniel Felix Gracie Barra (Odessa)

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087266

1st

Robert Jackson

Sweetwater BJJ

2nd

Donald Bouchard

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Zachary Bradbury

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087266 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Robert Jackson Sweetwater BJJ Donald Bouchard Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Zachary Bradbury Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1087312

1st

Robert Munoz

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Erik Rodriguez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Chase Jarvis

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087312 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Robert Munoz Gracie Barra (Odessa) Erik Rodriguez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Chase Jarvis Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1087404

1st

Sydney Carr

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Monica Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Alejandra Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087404 GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Sydney Carr United Martial Arts Training Center Monica Luera RuFFhouse MMA Alejandra Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1087937

1st

Monica Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Angelica Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Sydney Carr

United Martial Arts Training Center

1087937 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Monica Luera RuFFhouse MMA Angelica Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Sydney Carr United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088075

1st

Zachary Lujan

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Erick Hernandez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1088075 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zachary Lujan Lone Star Academy Erick Hernandez Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087175

1st

Zach Shaver

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Cory Paramore

Seeds 13

3rd

Donivan Blair

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087175 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zach Shaver Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Cory Paramore Seeds 13 Donivan Blair Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087731

1st

Santana Martinez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Mike Harrison

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1087731 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Santana Martinez Guetho - Bueno JJ Mike Harrison Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087244

1st

Brandon Ford

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Jerry Wehust

Shredders MMA

3rd

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087244 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brandon Ford Gracie Barra (Odessa) Jerry Wehust Shredders MMA Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087777

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Jerry Wehust

Shredders MMA

3rd

Jeremy Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1087777 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Jerry Wehust Shredders MMA Jeremy Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087267

1st

Milan Koprivanecz

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Adrian Carrasco

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Joshua Jensen

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087267 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Milan Koprivanecz Victory Combat Sports Academy Adrian Carrasco Main Street Jiu Jitsu Joshua Jensen Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087800

1st

Dustin Pearce

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Milan Koprivanecz

Victory Combat Sports Academy

3rd

Riley Rodriquez

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087800 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Dustin Pearce Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Milan Koprivanecz Victory Combat Sports Academy Riley Rodriquez Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1087543

1st

Santana Martinez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Zach Shaver

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087543 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Santana Martinez Guetho - Bueno JJ Zach Shaver Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087567

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Juan Torres

Midland BJJ

3rd

Joshua Jensen

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087567 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Juan Torres Midland BJJ Joshua Jensen Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088100

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Trevor Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

3rd

Jeremy Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1088100 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Trevor Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Jeremy Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087222

1st

Tanner Fickling

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Charles McWhinney

Midland BJJ

1087222 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Tanner Fickling Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Charles McWhinney Midland BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087755

1st

Tanner Fickling

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Charles McWhinney

Midland BJJ

1087755 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Tanner Fickling Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Charles McWhinney Midland BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087268

1st

Fernando Mena

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087268 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Fernando Mena West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1087801

1st

Fernando Mena

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1087801 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Fernando Mena West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087568

1st

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Fernando Mena

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Coby Logsdon

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087568 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Fernando Mena West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Coby Logsdon Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088101

1st

Fernando Mena

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Luis Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088101 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Fernando Mena West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Luis Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087224

1st

Roniel Costa

Seeds 13

2nd

Lucio Curado

Seeds 13

3rd

Wesley Cole

Midland BJJ

1087224 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Roniel Costa Seeds 13 Lucio Curado Seeds 13 Wesley Cole Midland BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1087757

1st

Lucio Curado

Seeds 13

2nd

Roniel Costa

Seeds 13

3rd

Wesley Cole

Midland BJJ

1087757 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lucio Curado Seeds 13 Roniel Costa Seeds 13 Wesley Cole Midland BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087247

1st

Jackson Silva

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Logan Morrow

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Lazaro Salamanca Marquez

Guetho - Texhoma BJJ

1087247 GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jackson Silva Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Logan Morrow Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Lazaro Salamanca Marquez Guetho - Texhoma BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1087546

1st

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Roniel Costa

Seeds 13

1087546 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) Roniel Costa Seeds 13

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088079

1st

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Roniel Costa

Seeds 13

1088079 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) Roniel Costa Seeds 13

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1087570

1st

Jackson Silva

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Wesley Cole

Midland BJJ

3rd

Lucio Curado

Seeds 13

1087570 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jackson Silva Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Wesley Cole Midland BJJ Lucio Curado Seeds 13

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1088103

1st

Jackson Silva

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Lucio Curado

Seeds 13

3rd

Lazaro Salamanca Marquez

Guetho - Texhoma BJJ

1088103 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jackson Silva Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Lucio Curado Seeds 13 Lazaro Salamanca Marquez Guetho - Texhoma BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087249

1st

Carl Clements

Guetho - Dumas BJJ

2nd

Juan Torres

Midland BJJ

1087249 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Carl Clements Guetho - Dumas BJJ Juan Torres Midland BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1087782

1st

Carl Clements

Guetho - Dumas BJJ

2nd

Juan Torres

Midland BJJ

1087782 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Carl Clements Guetho - Dumas BJJ Juan Torres Midland BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1087548

1st

Mike Harrison

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Donivan Blair

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1087548 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Mike Harrison Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Donivan Blair Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087694

1st

Wyatt Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jose Rodriguez

Beast Boy Grappling

3rd

Chase Russell

United Martial Arts Training Center

1087694 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Wyatt Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Jose Rodriguez Beast Boy Grappling Chase Russell United Martial Arts Training Center

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087184

1st

Alexis Batista

Beast Boy Grappling

2nd

Ayden Harrison

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1087184 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Alexis Batista Beast Boy Grappling Ayden Harrison Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1087717

1st

Ayden Harrison

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Alexis Batista

Beast Boy Grappling

1087717 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Ayden Harrison Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Alexis Batista Beast Boy Grappling

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1087207

1st

Jameson Ricketts

Gracie Barra (Odessa)

2nd

Kamden Weber

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1087207 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jameson Ricketts Gracie Barra (Odessa) Kamden Weber Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1087649

1st

James Ortiz

The Exception Squad

2nd

Malachi Valenzuela

Different Breed MMA

1087649 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) James Ortiz The Exception Squad Malachi Valenzuela Different Breed MMA

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087162

1st

Edward Chavez

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Cullen Hamilton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1087162 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Edward Chavez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Cullen Hamilton Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1087695

1st

Edward Chavez

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Tristan Sanchez

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1087695 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Edward Chavez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Tristan Sanchez Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1088086

1st

Abram Carter

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Malachi Valenzuela

Different Breed MMA

1088086 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Abram Carter Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Malachi Valenzuela Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088406

1st

Julien Garcia

Varsity MMA

2nd

Miguel Martinez

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1088406 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Julien Garcia Varsity MMA Miguel Martinez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088866

1st

Julien Garcia

Varsity MMA

2nd

Miguel Martinez

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Elias Solis

Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)

1088866 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Julien Garcia Varsity MMA Miguel Martinez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Elias Solis Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088560

1st

Declan Lopez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Holden Libis

Midland BJJ

3rd

Landon Yoder

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1088560 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Declan Lopez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Holden Libis Midland BJJ Landon Yoder Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088856

1st

Declan Lopez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Urijah Ross

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Landon Yoder

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1088856 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Declan Lopez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Urijah Ross Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Landon Yoder Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1088425

1st

Luke Guerrero

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Colton Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1088425 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Luke Guerrero Guetho - Bueno JJ Colton Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1088721

1st

Luke Guerrero

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Maverick Weede

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Colton Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1088721 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Luke Guerrero Guetho - Bueno JJ Maverick Weede BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colton Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1089068

1st

Ivy Wilcox

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Rose Llamas

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089068 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Ivy Wilcox Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Rose Llamas The Works Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1089387

1st

Ivy Wilcox

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ellie Caudle

Aguila BJJ

3rd

Everly Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089387 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Ivy Wilcox Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Ellie Caudle Aguila BJJ Everly Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1089917

1st

Vinson Archuleta

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Zara Ellis

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1089917 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Vinson Archuleta Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Zara Ellis BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1090380

1st

Vinson Archuleta

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Zara Ellis

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1090380 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Vinson Archuleta Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Zara Ellis BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1089203

1st

Caroline Mosqueda

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Harper Golden

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1089203 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Caroline Mosqueda BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Harper Golden Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1089497

1st

Caroline Mosqueda

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Harper Golden

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1089497 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Caroline Mosqueda BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Harper Golden Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088444

1st

Carson Evans

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Coy Green

Shredders MMA

3rd

Colby Armstrong

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1088444 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Carson Evans Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Coy Green Shredders MMA Colby Armstrong Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088739

1st

Harvey Patterson

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Coy Green

Shredders MMA

3rd

Zane Montgomery

Aguila BJJ

1088739 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Harvey Patterson Guetho - Bueno JJ Coy Green Shredders MMA Zane Montgomery Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088435

1st

Adrian Ramirez

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Hayden Gist

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Ethan Williams

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1088435 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Adrian Ramirez Sleeper Martial Arts Hayden Gist Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Ethan Williams Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088895

1st

Adrian Ramirez

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Gideon Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Lane Tischmacher

Sweetwater BJJ

1088895 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Adrian Ramirez Sleeper Martial Arts Gideon Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Lane Tischmacher Sweetwater BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089102

1st

Paisli Alaniz

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Georgia Carr

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Maci Neill

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089102 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Paisli Alaniz Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Georgia Carr United Martial Arts Training Center Maci Neill Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089538

1st

Kinsley Sinkule

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Georgia Carr

United Martial Arts Training Center

1089538 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Kinsley Sinkule BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Georgia Carr United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088568

1st

Luis Longoria

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Ash Sparenberg

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Brantly Fritts

Genesis MMA

1088568 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luis Longoria RuFFhouse MMA Ash Sparenberg The Works Mixed Martial Arts Brantly Fritts Genesis MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088886

1st

Luis Longoria

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Josiah Smith

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Brantly Fritts

Genesis MMA

1088886 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luis Longoria RuFFhouse MMA Josiah Smith Guetho - Bueno JJ Brantly Fritts Genesis MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089236

1st

Kenthia Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Amarah Perez

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Presley Myers

Sweetwater BJJ

1089236 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kenthia Lewis Lone Star Academy Amarah Perez Different Breed MMA Presley Myers Sweetwater BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089554

1st

Kenthia Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Presley Myers

Sweetwater BJJ

1089554 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kenthia Lewis Lone Star Academy Presley Myers Sweetwater BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088583

1st

Waylon Brantley

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Marco Martinez

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

1088583 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Waylon Brantley Victory Combat Sports Academy Marco Martinez Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1089870

1st

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Konnie Hernandez

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Mique Martinez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1089870 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts Konnie Hernandez The Works Mixed Martial Arts Mique Martinez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1089884

1st

Nicholas Reyna

Varsity MMA

2nd

Nyellie Quintana

Seeds 13

1089884 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Nicholas Reyna Varsity MMA Nyellie Quintana Seeds 13

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088733

1st

Mateo Baeza

Varsity MMA

2nd

Elijah Roman

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Liam Cooper

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088733 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Mateo Baeza Varsity MMA Elijah Roman Resilient Jiu Jitsu Liam Cooper Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1090019

1st

Mateo Baeza

Varsity MMA

2nd

Nicholas Reyna

Varsity MMA

3rd

Liam Cooper

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1090019 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Mateo Baeza Varsity MMA Nicholas Reyna Varsity MMA Liam Cooper Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1089799

1st

Konner Allen

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Noah Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Aiden Beltran

RuFFhouse MMA

1089799 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Konner Allen Guetho - Bueno JJ Noah Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Aiden Beltran RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1090263

1st

Noah Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Aeson Garza

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kyler Allen

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1090263 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Noah Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Aeson Garza BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Kyler Allen Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088351

1st

Daniel Lopez

Evo BJJ

2nd

Ender Wooten

Midland BJJ

3rd

Joshua Blaylock

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1088351 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Daniel Lopez Evo BJJ Ender Wooten Midland BJJ Joshua Blaylock Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088648

1st

Nehemiah Hernandez

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Parker Wanzor

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Slade Landfried

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088648 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Nehemiah Hernandez RuFFhouse MMA Parker Wanzor Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Slade Landfried BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1088995

1st

Brynlee Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Amaris Gonzales

Aguila BJJ

1088995 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Brynlee Ward Sleeper Martial Arts Amaris Gonzales Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089314

1st

Brynlee Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Amaris Gonzales

Aguila BJJ

1089314 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Brynlee Ward Sleeper Martial Arts Amaris Gonzales Aguila BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088781

1st

Case Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Brantley Crouch

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Dominick Garcia

WolfPack MMA

1088781 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Case Buendia Lone Star Academy Brantley Crouch The Works Mixed Martial Arts Dominick Garcia WolfPack MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1089948

1st

Arya Johnson

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Andreas Olivas

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Jackson Ahlstrand

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1089948 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Arya Johnson United Martial Arts Training Center Andreas Olivas Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Jackson Ahlstrand Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088480

1st

Conner Ybarbo

Aguila BJJ

2nd

cruz hunter

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088480 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Conner Ybarbo Aguila BJJ cruz hunter United Martial Arts Training Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088796

1st

Conner Ybarbo

Aguila BJJ

2nd

cruz hunter

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088796 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Conner Ybarbo Aguila BJJ cruz hunter United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089146

1st

Arya Johnson

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Bryce Litton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Miya Bass

United Martial Arts Training Center

1089146 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Arya Johnson United Martial Arts Training Center Bryce Litton Guetho - Bueno JJ Miya Bass United Martial Arts Training Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089464

1st

Daisy Plancarte

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bryce Litton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089464 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Daisy Plancarte Resilient Jiu Jitsu Bryce Litton Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088189

1st

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

2nd

Colton Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Hezekiah Rodriguez

RuFFhouse MMA

1088189 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Elliott Olona Shredders MMA Colton Sanderson Lone Star Academy Hezekiah Rodriguez RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088628

1st

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

2nd

Hezekiah Rodriguez

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Colton Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

1088628 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Elliott Olona Shredders MMA Hezekiah Rodriguez RuFFhouse MMA Colton Sanderson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088316

1st

Jacob Gillmore

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Whaley Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088316 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jacob Gillmore Guetho - Bueno JJ Whaley Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088777

1st

Jacob Gillmore

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Harrison Underwood

Midland BJJ

3rd

Whaley Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088777 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jacob Gillmore Guetho - Bueno JJ Harrison Underwood Midland BJJ Whaley Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1088983

1st

Landrie Jones

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Sophia Del Hierro

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Lillian Moon

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088983 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Landrie Jones Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Sophia Del Hierro Resilient Jiu Jitsu Lillian Moon United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089422

1st

Landrie Jones

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Lillian Moon

United Martial Arts Training Center

1089422 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Landrie Jones Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Lillian Moon United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088450

1st

Zachariah Moreno

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Levi Caudle

Aguila BJJ

1088450 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Zachariah Moreno BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Levi Caudle Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088768

1st

Luis Rodri

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Danylo Nesterenko

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Caleb Smith

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1088768 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luis Rodri Resilient Jiu Jitsu Danylo Nesterenko Guetho - Bueno JJ Caleb Smith Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088465

1st

Noah Garza

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bradley Jarvis

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088465 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Noah Garza BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bradley Jarvis Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089133

1st

Adalena Mourning

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Trinity Austin

Aguila BJJ

3rd

Zulyann Romero

Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy

1089133 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Adalena Mourning Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Trinity Austin Aguila BJJ Zulyann Romero Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089571

1st

Zulyann Romero

Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Adalena Mourning

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Anne Evans

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089571 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Zulyann Romero Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy Adalena Mourning Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Anne Evans The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1088601

1st

Daniel Falcon

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Leonardo Lopez

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088601 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Daniel Falcon Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Leonardo Lopez Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1089767

1st

Daniel Falcon

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Madison Miller

Evo BJJ

3rd

Leonardo Lopez

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1089767 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Daniel Falcon Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Madison Miller Evo BJJ Leonardo Lopez Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1089900

1st

Miracle Constancio

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Madison Miller

Evo BJJ

1089900 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Miracle Constancio Different Breed MMA Madison Miller Evo BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1090049

1st

Saylor Politte

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dominic Hernandez

RuFFhouse MMA

1090049 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Saylor Politte BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dominic Hernandez RuFFhouse MMA

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1090343

1st

Dominic Hernandez

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Saylor Politte

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1090343 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Dominic Hernandez RuFFhouse MMA Saylor Politte BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088233

1st

Mason Lee

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Julius Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Otis Goodlett

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088233 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Lee United Martial Arts Training Center Julius Luera RuFFhouse MMA Otis Goodlett BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088530

1st

Mason Lee

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Otis Goodlett

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Julius Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

1088530 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Lee United Martial Arts Training Center Otis Goodlett BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Julius Luera RuFFhouse MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088225

1st

Cohen Sykes

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Abri Ceballos

Seeds 13

3rd

Zachariah Moreno

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088225 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cohen Sykes Aguila BJJ Abri Ceballos Seeds 13 Zachariah Moreno BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088662

1st

Cohen Sykes

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Abri Ceballos

Seeds 13

3rd

Morgan Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1088662 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cohen Sykes Aguila BJJ Abri Ceballos Seeds 13 Morgan Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089330

1st

Arielle Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Katelyn Voss

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089330 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Arielle Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Katelyn Voss Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089648

1st

Arielle Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Katelyn Voss

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089648 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Arielle Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Katelyn Voss Victory Combat Sports Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088360

1st

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eduardo Carrasco

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088360 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Eduardo Carrasco Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088677

1st

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eduardo Carrasco

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088677 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Eduardo Carrasco Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089028

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Litzy Laabs

Matthew's Martial Arts

3rd

Scarlett Couvion

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089028 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Litzy Laabs Matthew's Martial Arts Scarlett Couvion Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089345

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Juliana Kelly

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Litzy Laabs

Matthew's Martial Arts

1089345 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Juliana Kelly Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Litzy Laabs Matthew's Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089016

1st

Areley Cisneros

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Sofia Couvion

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089016 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Areley Cisneros Different Breed MMA Sofia Couvion Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089480

1st

Bella Gallegos

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Areley Cisneros

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Sofia Couvion

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089480 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Bella Gallegos The Works Mixed Martial Arts Areley Cisneros Different Breed MMA Sofia Couvion Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088511

1st

Roel Sanchez III

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Isom Wallace

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Graham Freeman

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1088511 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Roel Sanchez III Victory Combat Sports Academy Isom Wallace Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Graham Freeman Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088827

1st

Roel Sanchez III

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Graham Freeman

Victory Combat Sports Academy

3rd

Isom Wallace

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1088827 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Roel Sanchez III Victory Combat Sports Academy Graham Freeman Victory Combat Sports Academy Isom Wallace Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088205

1st

CJ Casanova

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Auden Beltran

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

TABOR HAYES

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088205 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Casanova Victory Combat Sports Academy Auden Beltran RuFFhouse MMA TABOR HAYES BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088501

1st

CJ Casanova

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Auden Beltran

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

TABOR HAYES

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088501 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Casanova Victory Combat Sports Academy Auden Beltran RuFFhouse MMA TABOR HAYES BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1089798

1st

Elijah Gonzales

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Strider Allen

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089798 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Elijah Gonzales Aguila BJJ Strider Allen Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1090052

1st

Rainer Costa

Seeds 13

2nd

Honor Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

1090052 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Rainer Costa Seeds 13 Honor Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088300

1st

Mohit Patel

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Tayven Ramirez

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1088300 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Mohit Patel Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Tayven Ramirez The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088590

1st

Uzziah Garcia

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Hector Arenas

Varsity MMA

1088590 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Uzziah Garcia Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Hector Arenas Varsity MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088801

1st

Donyvon Kongstvedt

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Adler Pasley

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088801 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Donyvon Kongstvedt Different Breed MMA Adler Pasley Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088378

1st

Layton Downen

Evo BJJ

2nd

Mathew Lopez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088378 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Layton Downen Evo BJJ Mathew Lopez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088818

1st

Layton Downen

Evo BJJ

2nd

Mathew Lopez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088818 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Layton Downen Evo BJJ Mathew Lopez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089021

1st

Aspyn Fickling

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Adalynn Marcellis

RuFFhouse MMA

1089021 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Aspyn Fickling Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Adalynn Marcellis RuFFhouse MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088808

1st

JJ Ruvalcaba

Genesis MMA

2nd

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Mohit Patel

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1088808 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy JJ Ruvalcaba Genesis MMA Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Mohit Patel Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1088208

1st

JJ Ruvalcaba

Genesis MMA

2nd

Zaiden Fewell

Midland BJJ

1088208 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy JJ Ruvalcaba Genesis MMA Zaiden Fewell Midland BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1088505

1st

Zaiden Fewell

Midland BJJ

2nd

Donyvon Kongstvedt

Different Breed MMA

1088505 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Zaiden Fewell Midland BJJ Donyvon Kongstvedt Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089170

1st

Ayiana Wright

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sabina Morales

Aguila BJJ

3rd

Haylee Ramirez

Evo BJJ

1089170 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ayiana Wright BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sabina Morales Aguila BJJ Haylee Ramirez Evo BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089608

1st

Ayiana Wright

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jalyn Brown

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Sabina Morales

Aguila BJJ

1089608 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ayiana Wright BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jalyn Brown Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Sabina Morales Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088198

1st

Wyatt Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Zechariah Gomez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nathan Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

1088198 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Zechariah Gomez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nathan Luera RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088803

1st

Wyatt Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Zechariah Gomez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nathan Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

1088803 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Zechariah Gomez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nathan Luera RuFFhouse MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088763

1st

Ryan Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Braxton Norman

Varsity MMA

3rd

Jeremiah Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

1088763 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Ryan Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy Braxton Norman Varsity MMA Jeremiah Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1089605

1st

Jarelly Navarrete

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1089605 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Jarelly Navarrete Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088682

1st

Luis Lozoya

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

1088682 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Luis Lozoya Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089366

1st

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Briennna Gonzalez

Different Breed MMA

1089366 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Briennna Gonzalez Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088684

1st

James Ortiz

The Exception Squad

2nd

Zayin Neusch

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088684 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy James Ortiz The Exception Squad Zayin Neusch Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088492

1st

Wyatt Owens

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Jonatan Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088492 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Owens The Works Mixed Martial Arts Jonatan Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088188

1st

Carson Evans

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Guy McGough

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Eziiah Figueroa

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1088188 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Carson Evans Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Guy McGough Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Eziiah Figueroa The Works Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088483

1st

Guy McGough

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Harvey Patterson

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1088483 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Guy McGough Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Harvey Patterson Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089149

1st

Ava Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Landrie Jones

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Lydia Weede

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1089149 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ava Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Landrie Jones Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Lydia Weede BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089586

1st

Landrie Jones

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Evalyn Cardoza

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089586 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Landrie Jones Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Evalyn Cardoza The Works Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088178

1st

Ethan Williams

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Gideon Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Whaley Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088178 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ethan Williams Guetho - Bueno JJ Gideon Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Whaley Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088616

1st

Adrian Ramirez

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Nicolas Alvarado

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Aiden Greathouse

Aguila BJJ

1088616 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Adrian Ramirez Sleeper Martial Arts Nicolas Alvarado The Works Mixed Martial Arts Aiden Greathouse Aguila BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089282

1st

Lillian Moon

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Amilia Allbright

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089282 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Lillian Moon United Martial Arts Training Center Amilia Allbright Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089600

1st

Maci Neill

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Lillian Moon

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Amilia Allbright

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089600 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Maci Neill Guetho - Bueno JJ Lillian Moon United Martial Arts Training Center Amilia Allbright Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088310

1st

Zachariah Moreno

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brantly Fritts

Genesis MMA

3rd

O’Conner Johnson

Lone Star Academy

1088310 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Zachariah Moreno BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brantly Fritts Genesis MMA O’Conner Johnson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088631

1st

Luis Rodri

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brantly Fritts

Genesis MMA

3rd

Antonio Valdes

Seeds 13

1088631 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luis Rodri Resilient Jiu Jitsu Brantly Fritts Genesis MMA Antonio Valdes Seeds 13

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088323

1st

Waylon Brantley

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Brandon Cajas

Seeds 13

1088323 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Waylon Brantley Victory Combat Sports Academy Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts Brandon Cajas Seeds 13

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1088990

1st

Adalena Mourning

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Trinity Austin

Aguila BJJ

1088990 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Adalena Mourning Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Trinity Austin Aguila BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089430

1st

Adalena Mourning

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Trinity Austin

Aguila BJJ

3rd

Konnie Hernandez

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089430 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Adalena Mourning Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Trinity Austin Aguila BJJ Konnie Hernandez The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088912

1st

Cruz Rivas

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Kevin Garcia

Varsity MMA

3rd

Cash Creasy

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1088912 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Cruz Rivas The Works Mixed Martial Arts Kevin Garcia Varsity MMA Cash Creasy The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089579

1st

Allyson Teel

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Miracle Constancio

Different Breed MMA

1089579 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Allyson Teel The Works Mixed Martial Arts Miracle Constancio Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088293

1st

Uzziah Garcia

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Hector Arenas

Varsity MMA

1088293 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Uzziah Garcia Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Hector Arenas Varsity MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088896

1st

Uzziah Garcia

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Hector Arenas

Varsity MMA

3rd

Adler Pasley

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088896 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Uzziah Garcia Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Hector Arenas Varsity MMA Adler Pasley Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

1089237

1st

Kenley Haines

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Boston Lauderdale

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089237 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl Kenley Haines The Works Mixed Martial Arts Boston Lauderdale Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

1089412

1st

Jazmyn Harris

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Boston Lauderdale

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089412 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl Jazmyn Harris Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Boston Lauderdale Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088239

1st

Ramiro Grajeda

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Logan McBeth

Evo BJJ

3rd

Juan Torres

Midland BJJ

1088239 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ramiro Grajeda Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Logan McBeth Evo BJJ Juan Torres Midland BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088704

1st

Ramiro Grajeda

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Logan McBeth

Evo BJJ

3rd

Juan Torres

Midland BJJ

1088704 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ramiro Grajeda Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Logan McBeth Evo BJJ Juan Torres Midland BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088401

1st

Noah Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088401 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Noah Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Stefan Travis Tajanlangit BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088695

1st

Noah Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088695 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Noah Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Stefan Travis Tajanlangit BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089043

1st

Alina Haines

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Logan Bouchard

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1089043 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Alina Haines Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Logan Bouchard Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089361

1st

Alina Haines

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Logan Bouchard

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1089361 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Alina Haines Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Logan Bouchard Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088391

1st

Rainer Costa

Seeds 13

2nd

Daniel Lopez

Evo BJJ

3rd

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

1088391 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Rainer Costa Seeds 13 Daniel Lopez Evo BJJ King Lewis Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088828

1st

Rainer Costa

Seeds 13

2nd

Nehemiah Hernandez

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Desmond Tyler

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088828 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Rainer Costa Seeds 13 Nehemiah Hernandez RuFFhouse MMA Desmond Tyler BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088524

1st

Abri Ceballos

Seeds 13

2nd

Morgan Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Cohen Sykes

Aguila BJJ

1088524 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Abri Ceballos Seeds 13 Morgan Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Cohen Sykes Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088843

1st

Cohen Sykes

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Abri Ceballos

Seeds 13

3rd

Zachariah Moreno

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088843 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cohen Sykes Aguila BJJ Abri Ceballos Seeds 13 Zachariah Moreno BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089191

1st

Arielle Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Kylie Sorensen

Evo BJJ

3rd

Miya Bass

United Martial Arts Training Center

1089191 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Arielle Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Kylie Sorensen Evo BJJ Miya Bass United Martial Arts Training Center

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089509

1st

Kylie Sorensen

Evo BJJ

2nd

Arielle Murillo

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Miya Bass

United Martial Arts Training Center

1089509 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kylie Sorensen Evo BJJ Arielle Murillo Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Miya Bass United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088218

1st

Madden Green

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Eduardo Carrasco

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088218 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Madden Green RuFFhouse MMA Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Eduardo Carrasco Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088537

1st

Madden Green

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Marcus Gilreath

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sylas Robertson

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088537 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Madden Green RuFFhouse MMA Marcus Gilreath BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sylas Robertson Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089204

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Evelyn Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1089204 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Evelyn Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1089641

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Evelyn Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

1089641 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Evelyn Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1088231

1st

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Layton Downen

Evo BJJ

3rd

Adrian Tavarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088231 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Layton Downen Evo BJJ Adrian Tavarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1088671

1st

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Layton Downen

Evo BJJ

3rd

Devin Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088671 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Layton Downen Evo BJJ Devin Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089339

1st

Audrey Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Olivia Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Jayde Sandoval

Different Breed MMA

1089339 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Audrey Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Olivia Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Jayde Sandoval Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089631

1st

Audrey Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Julisa Diaz

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Amani Mendoza

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089631 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Audrey Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Julisa Diaz BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Amani Mendoza Victory Combat Sports Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088368

1st

Axel Rodriguez

Evo BJJ

2nd

Cooper Warren

Evo BJJ

3rd

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

1088368 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Axel Rodriguez Evo BJJ Cooper Warren Evo BJJ Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088685

1st

Axel Rodriguez

Evo BJJ

2nd

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Landen Harrison

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088685 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Axel Rodriguez Evo BJJ Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy Landen Harrison Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089036

1st

Alaina Gonzalez

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Briennna Gonzalez

Different Breed MMA

1089036 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Alaina Gonzalez RuFFhouse MMA Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Briennna Gonzalez Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089328

1st

Alaina Gonzalez

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Adalynn Marcellis

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Briennna Gonzalez

Different Breed MMA

1089328 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Alaina Gonzalez RuFFhouse MMA Adalynn Marcellis RuFFhouse MMA Briennna Gonzalez Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088821

1st

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

CJ Casanova

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1088821 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu CJ Casanova Victory Combat Sports Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1089487

1st

Natalie Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Janessa Perez

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089487 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Natalie Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Janessa Perez The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1088518

1st

Levi Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Zaiden Fewell

Midland BJJ

1088518 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Levi Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Zaiden Fewell Midland BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1088812

1st

Levi Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Zaiden Fewell

Midland BJJ

1088812 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Levi Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Zaiden Fewell Midland BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089160

1st

Brayden Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ayiana Wright

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

1089160 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Brayden Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ayiana Wright BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089478

1st

Brayden Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ayiana Wright

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Dayana Gallagher

Evo BJJ

1089478 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Brayden Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ayiana Wright BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dayana Gallagher Evo BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088352

1st

Wyatt Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Gage Hunter

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088352 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Gage Hunter United Martial Arts Training Center

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088508

1st

Wyatt Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Nathan Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Zayin Neusch

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088508 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Nathan Luera RuFFhouse MMA Zayin Neusch Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088563

1st

James Ortiz

The Exception Squad

2nd

Luis Lozoya

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Ryan Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

1088563 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy James Ortiz The Exception Squad Luis Lozoya Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088859

1st

Luis Lozoya

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Anthony Avila

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Zechariah Gomez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088859 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Luis Lozoya Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Anthony Avila BQuick JJ - San Antonio Zechariah Gomez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088453

1st

Jayden McKibben

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Evan Liu

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Francisco Del Hierro

Resilient Jiu Jitsu

1088453 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jayden McKibben Guetho - Bueno JJ Evan Liu United Martial Arts Training Center Francisco Del Hierro Resilient Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088916

1st

Evan Liu

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Wyatt Owens

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Azrael Martinez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088916 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Evan Liu United Martial Arts Training Center Wyatt Owens The Works Mixed Martial Arts Azrael Martinez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088614

1st

Eziiah Figueroa

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Josiah Alvarado

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Andres Garcia

WolfPack MMA

1088614 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Eziiah Figueroa The Works Mixed Martial Arts Josiah Alvarado The Works Mixed Martial Arts Andres Garcia WolfPack MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088907

1st

Guy McGough

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Paxton Parton

Genesis MMA

3rd

Henry Carr

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088907 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Guy McGough Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Paxton Parton Genesis MMA Henry Carr United Martial Arts Training Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089256

1st

Evalyn Cardoza

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Ava Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1089256 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Evalyn Cardoza The Works Mixed Martial Arts Ava Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1089574

1st

Ava Lain

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Hannah Smith

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Natalie Garza

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089574 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ava Lain Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Hannah Smith Guetho - Bueno JJ Natalie Garza Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088284

1st

Nicolas Alvarado

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Omar Chacon

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Weldon Gonzales

Shredders MMA

1088284 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Nicolas Alvarado The Works Mixed Martial Arts Omar Chacon Lone Star Academy Weldon Gonzales Shredders MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088604

1st

Omar Chacon

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kylian Theo Dela Cruz

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Maddux Weede

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1088604 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Omar Chacon Lone Star Academy Kylian Theo Dela Cruz BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Maddux Weede BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1088950

1st

Amilia Allbright

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Zurina Romero

Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Haddie Morgan

Seeds 13

1088950 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Amilia Allbright Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Zurina Romero Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy Haddie Morgan Seeds 13

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1089270

1st

Zurina Romero

Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Amilia Allbright

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Haddie Morgan

Seeds 13

1089270 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Zurina Romero Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy Amilia Allbright Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Haddie Morgan Seeds 13

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088737

1st

O’Conner Johnson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Luke Shields

Sweetwater BJJ

1088737 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy O’Conner Johnson Lone Star Academy Luke Shields Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088432

1st

Sebastián Hernández

Varsity MMA

2nd

Nathaniel Falcon

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Daniel Xu

Midland BJJ

1088432 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Sebastián Hernández Varsity MMA Nathaniel Falcon Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Daniel Xu Midland BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088750

1st

Sebastián Hernández

Varsity MMA

2nd

Brandon Cajas

Seeds 13

3rd

Daniel Xu

Midland BJJ

1088750 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Sebastián Hernández Varsity MMA Brandon Cajas Seeds 13 Daniel Xu Midland BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088372

1st

Logan McBeth

Evo BJJ

2nd

Spur Turnbow

Victory Combat Sports Academy

3rd

Ramiro Grajeda

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088372 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Logan McBeth Evo BJJ Spur Turnbow Victory Combat Sports Academy Ramiro Grajeda Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1088665

1st

Ramiro Grajeda

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Luke Lopez

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Spur Turnbow

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1088665 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ramiro Grajeda Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Luke Lopez BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spur Turnbow Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088363

1st

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Colson McCarley

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Cesare Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

1088363 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Colson McCarley Sleeper Martial Arts Cesare Luera RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088826

1st

Colson McCarley

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Cesare Luera

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088826 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Colson McCarley Sleeper Martial Arts Cesare Luera RuFFhouse MMA Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088499

1st

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kainen Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Michael Russell

United Martial Arts Training Center

1088499 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy King Lewis Lone Star Academy Kainen Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Michael Russell United Martial Arts Training Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1088817

1st

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Michael Russell

United Martial Arts Training Center

3rd

Kainen Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1088817 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy King Lewis Lone Star Academy Michael Russell United Martial Arts Training Center Kainen Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088194

1st

Niko Morris

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Marco ortiz

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088194 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Niko Morris Sleeper Martial Arts Marco ortiz Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1088514

1st

Niko Morris

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Marco ortiz

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088514 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Niko Morris Sleeper Martial Arts Marco ortiz Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1089939

1st

Isaac Ma

Midland BJJ

2nd

Anja Litton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089939 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Isaac Ma Midland BJJ Anja Litton Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1090404

1st

Isaac Ma

Midland BJJ

2nd

Anja Litton

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1090404 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Isaac Ma Midland BJJ Anja Litton Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1088789

1st

Eliseo Najera

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Isaiah Mora Jr.

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088789 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Eliseo Najera United Martial Arts Training Center Isaiah Mora Jr. Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088527

1st

Jericho Sparenberg

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Bradley Jarvis

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088527 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jericho Sparenberg The Works Mixed Martial Arts Bradley Jarvis Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088212

1st

Ethan Blaylock

Victory Combat Sports Academy

2nd

Nayib Jollouf

Beast Boy Grappling

3rd

Kevin Garcia

Varsity MMA

1088212 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ethan Blaylock Victory Combat Sports Academy Nayib Jollouf Beast Boy Grappling Kevin Garcia Varsity MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088675

1st

Kevin Garcia

Varsity MMA

2nd

Ethan Blaylock

Victory Combat Sports Academy

3rd

Cruz Rivas

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1088675 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Kevin Garcia Varsity MMA Ethan Blaylock Victory Combat Sports Academy Cruz Rivas The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089343

1st

Allyson Teel

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Anahi Beltran

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Annalicia Zamora

Beast Boy Grappling

1089343 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Allyson Teel The Works Mixed Martial Arts Anahi Beltran RuFFhouse MMA Annalicia Zamora Beast Boy Grappling

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1089635

1st

Jazmyn Harris

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Jael Callens

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Anahi Beltran

RuFFhouse MMA

1089635 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Jazmyn Harris Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Jael Callens Guetho - Bueno JJ Anahi Beltran RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088371

1st

Derac Smith

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Berrett Street

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088371 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Derac Smith Aguila BJJ Berrett Street Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1088664

1st

Martín Escontrias

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Derac Smith

Aguila BJJ

3rd

Berrett Street

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1088664 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Martín Escontrias Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Derac Smith Aguila BJJ Berrett Street Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1088815

1st

Uzziah Garcia

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

2nd

Ivan Garcia

Different Breed MMA

1088815 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Uzziah Garcia Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Ivan Garcia Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

1089000

1st

Kenley Haines

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Boston Lauderdale

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1089000 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl Kenley Haines The Works Mixed Martial Arts Boston Lauderdale Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088413

1st

Aspen Hughes

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Joshua Lewis

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Aaron Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

1088413 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Aspen Hughes Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Lewis Lone Star Academy Aaron Sanderson Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088871

1st

Aspen Hughes

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Aaron Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Joshua Lewis

Lone Star Academy

1088871 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Aspen Hughes Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Aaron Sanderson Lone Star Academy Joshua Lewis Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1088955

1st

Kylie Sorensen

Evo BJJ

2nd

Ava Smith

Aguila BJJ

1088955 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kylie Sorensen Evo BJJ Ava Smith Aguila BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1089274

1st

Ava Smith

Aguila BJJ

2nd

Kylie Sorensen

Evo BJJ

1089274 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ava Smith Aguila BJJ Kylie Sorensen Evo BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088302

1st

Madden Green

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Sylas Robertson

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088302 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Madden Green RuFFhouse MMA Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Sylas Robertson Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1088740

1st

Madden Green

RuFFhouse MMA

2nd

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Sylas Robertson

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088740 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Madden Green RuFFhouse MMA Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Sylas Robertson Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089103

1st

Julisa Diaz

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jayde Sandoval

Different Breed MMA

3rd

dahlia grisham

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089103 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Julisa Diaz BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jayde Sandoval Different Breed MMA dahlia grisham Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089398

1st

Julisa Diaz

BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jayde Sandoval

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Kellan Charles

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1089398 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Julisa Diaz BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jayde Sandoval Different Breed MMA Kellan Charles Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088426

1st

Axel Rodriguez

Evo BJJ

2nd

Devin Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

1088426 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Axel Rodriguez Evo BJJ Devin Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1088887

1st

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Axel Rodriguez

Evo BJJ

3rd

Devin Juarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

1088887 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy Axel Rodriguez Evo BJJ Devin Juarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1088574

1st

Levi Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

JONAH PARKER

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088574 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Levi Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu JONAH PARKER Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089242

1st

Gia Wallace

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Annaliese Mladek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1089242 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Gia Wallace Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy Annaliese Mladek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1089885

1st

Levi Barnett

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Gia Wallace

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

JONAH PARKER

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1089885 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Levi Barnett Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Gia Wallace Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu JONAH PARKER Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1088210

1st

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Adrian Tavarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

Gavin Barclay

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088210 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Adrian Tavarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ Gavin Barclay Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1088649

1st

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Adrian Tavarez

Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ

3rd

VICTOR BOUCHARD

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1088649 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Adrian Tavarez Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ VICTOR BOUCHARD Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089315

1st

Olivia Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Amani Mendoza

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089315 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Olivia Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Amani Mendoza Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1089610

1st

Olivia Cook

Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Amani Mendoza

Victory Combat Sports Academy

1089610 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Olivia Cook Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Amani Mendoza Victory Combat Sports Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1089001

1st

Natalie Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Alaina Gonzalez

RuFFhouse MMA

1089001 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Natalie Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Alaina Gonzalez RuFFhouse MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1089465

1st

Natalie Mejia

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Alaina Gonzalez

RuFFhouse MMA

3rd

Janessa Perez

The Works Mixed Martial Arts

1089465 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Natalie Mejia Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Alaina Gonzalez RuFFhouse MMA Janessa Perez The Works Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089136

1st

Brayden Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Dayana Gallagher

Evo BJJ

3rd

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

1089136 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Brayden Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Dayana Gallagher Evo BJJ Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1089455

1st

Brayden Casarez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Dayana Gallagher

Evo BJJ

1089455 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Brayden Casarez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Dayana Gallagher Evo BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1089934

1st

Gage Hunter

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Sophia Blair

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1089934 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Gage Hunter United Martial Arts Training Center Sophia Blair Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1090090

1st

Gage Hunter

United Martial Arts Training Center

2nd

Sophia Blair

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1090090 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Gage Hunter United Martial Arts Training Center Sophia Blair Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1088541

1st

Braxton Norman

Varsity MMA

2nd

Jeremiah Natal

West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy

1088541 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Braxton Norman Varsity MMA Jeremiah Natal West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy