Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Nathaniel Adea
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Nathaniel Adea
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jackson Ahlstrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Ahlstrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alamin Ajikobi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Paisli Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Ryan Alegria
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Alegria
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Alexander
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Alexander
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Konner Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kyler Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Strider Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Josiah Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicolas Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicolas Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kane Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Kane Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Kane Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Kane Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Trevor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Trevor Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Vinson Archuleta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Hector Arenas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Hector Arenas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Hector Arenas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Hector Arenas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Eric Armendariz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colby Armstrong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Trinity Austin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Trinity Austin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Trinity Austin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Trinity Austin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Avila
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Benny Baeza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Mateo Baeza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Mateo Baeza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Xander Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Xander Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Barnett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Christopher Bartlett
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Bartlett
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Bartlett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Alexis Batista
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Alexis Batista
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Aiden Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Aiden Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Anahi Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Anahi Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Auden Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Auden Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Donivan Blair
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Donivan Blair
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Drew Bonner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Drew Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Donald Bouchard
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zachary Bradbury
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Waylon Brantley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Waylon Brantley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: David Briones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Karissa Bueno
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Karissa Bueno
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Mari Bustillos
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mari Bustillos
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mari Bustillos
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Bruno Caglioni
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Bruno Caglioni
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Cajas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Brandon Cajas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Jael Callens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Callens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Evalyn Cardoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Evalyn Cardoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brent Carlton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Georgia Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Georgia Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Henry Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Henry Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Sydney Carr
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Sydney Carr
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Adrian Carrasco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Main Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eduardo Carrasco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Eduardo Carrasco
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Eduardo Carrasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Eduardo Carrasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Abram Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abram Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abram Carter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abram Carter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Atlas Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Casarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kainen Casarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kainen Casarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Caskey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Caskey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: David Castro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: David Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ellie Caudle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Levi Caudle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Levi Caudle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Zeke Caudle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Zeke Caudle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Abri Ceballos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Abri Ceballos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Abri Ceballos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Abri Ceballos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Novalee Chacon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Novalee Chacon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Omar Chacon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Omar Chacon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Baylee Charles
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kellan Charles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Chavarria
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Edward Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Edward Chavez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marie Cheshier
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ultimate Submission Academy
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Brandon Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Clark
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Clark
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carl Clements
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Carl Clements
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Wesley Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Wesley Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Wesley Cole
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Wesley Cole
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Brianna Collazo
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Brianna Collazo
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Jasean Combs
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jasean Combs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Audrey Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Audrey Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Audrey Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kristopher Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kristopher Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rainer Costa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Rainer Costa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Rainer Costa
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Rainer Costa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Roniel Costa
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Roniel Costa
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Roniel Costa
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Roniel Costa
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Scarlett Couvion
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Scarlett Couvion
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sofia Couvion
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sofia Couvion
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cash Creasy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cash Creasy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brady Crossland
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Brantley Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Tason Crow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tason Crow
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lucio Curado
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Lucio Curado
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Lucio Curado
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Lucio Curado
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Francisco Del Hierro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Del Hierro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylian Theo Dela Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dominic Demesa
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Dominic Demesa
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jed Diolola
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Amiri Edwards
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Zara Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zara Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jayden Elwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayden Elwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayden Elwood
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayden Elwood
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabriel Enriquez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Bobby Escareño
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Martín Escontrias
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Espinoza Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Adrian Espinoza Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Anne Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Anne Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Carson Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Carson Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Kaitland Evans
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitland Evans
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Falcon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Falcon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Falcon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Falcon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Felix
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Daniel Felix
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Aspyn Fickling
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aspyn Fickling
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Fickling
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Fickling
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Edgar Fierro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Impact Martial Arts
Competitor: Eziiah Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Eziiah Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Fitzsimmons
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Fitzsimmons
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Flores
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: David Flores
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: David Flores
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: David Flores
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Gunnar Flory
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gunnar Flory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Brandon Ford
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Charles Freeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Brantly Fritts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Brantly Fritts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Brantly Fritts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Brantly Fritts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Johnny Galaviz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cody Galyean
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cody Galyean
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Andres Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Andres Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Ian Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Iiriian Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Ivan Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Julien Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Julien Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Kevin Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Kevin Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Kevin Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Kevin Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Uzziah Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Uzziah Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Uzziah Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Uzziah Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josh Garrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Medi Garrett
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Garza
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Natalie Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Orlando Garza
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Orlando Garza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Gillmore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jacob Gillmore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hayden Gist
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Harper Golden
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Harper Golden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amaris Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Amaris Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Elijah Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Weldon Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Weldon Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alaina Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Clarissa Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Clarissa Gonzalez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Clarissa Gonzalez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Ruben Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Sierra Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Otis Goodlett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Otis Goodlett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Otis Goodlett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Otis Goodlett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Greathouse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Greathouse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Greathouse
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Greathouse
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Coy Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Coy Green
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: dahlia grisham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: dahlia grisham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Luke Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Luke Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jose Guevara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Guevara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cullen Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Stephen Hardy-Delaney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Stephen Hardy-Delaney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jazmyn Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jazmyn Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jazmyn Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ayden Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ayden Harrison
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ayden Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ayden Harrison
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landen Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landen Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landen Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landen Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mike Harrison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mike Harrison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Will Hayes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Will Hayes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Andrew Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Andrew Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Dominic Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Dominic Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Erick Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Erick Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Erick Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Erick Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Konnie Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Konnie Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Nehemiah Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nehemiah Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nehemiah Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nehemiah Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Sebastián Hernández
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Sebastián Hernández
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Aspen Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aspen Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Hunt
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: cruz hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: cruz hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Luke Hutchins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luke Hutchins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luke Hutchins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luke Hutchins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Kaylee Jackson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaylee Jackson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Bradley Jarvis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Bradley Jarvis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Chase Jarvis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Joshua Jensen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Joshua Jensen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Michael Jesko
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Michael Jesko
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Michael Jesko
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Cisco Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Cisco Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Hudsen Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: O’Conner Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: O’Conner Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Nayib Jollouf
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Nayib Jollouf
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mitchell Joy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Mitchell Joy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Devin Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Devin Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Devin Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Devin Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Juliana Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Kivett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Jared Kivett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Donyvon Kongstvedt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Donyvon Kongstvedt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Milan Koprivanecz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Milan Koprivanecz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Madison Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Madison Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Madison Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Tyler La Salle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chazz La Viollette
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Chazz La Viollette
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Litzy Laabs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Litzy Laabs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Emilio Lafuente Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Ava Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Ava Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Ava Lain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Gideon Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Gideon Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Gideon Lain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Whaley Lain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Whaley Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Whaley Lain
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Jacky Lam
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jacky Lam
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alfredo Lara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Alfredo Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Dylen Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Dylen Lara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Boston Lauderdale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Boston Lauderdale
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Boston Lauderdale
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaac Layne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Isaac Layne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Michael Leal
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Mason Lee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Mason Lee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Holden Libis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Anja Litton
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Anja Litton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Bryce Litton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Bryce Litton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Evan Liu
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Evan Liu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Rose Llamas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Coby Logsdon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Luis Longoria
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Longoria
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Christian Longoria
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Christian Longoria
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Declan Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Declan Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiston Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiston Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leonardo Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Leonardo Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mathew Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mathew Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: RJ Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Manuel Luera
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Manuel Luera
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Monica Luera
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Monica Luera
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Lujan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Zachary Lujan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Isaac Ma
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Isaac Ma
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Mancilla
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Roadey Mann
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Roadey Mann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Adalynn Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Adalynn Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Adalynn Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Corbyn Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Corbyn Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Aaron Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Aaron Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Azrael Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Azrael Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Marco Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marco Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Miguel Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Miguel Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mique Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mique Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Santana Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Santana Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Santana Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Santana Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Logan McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Logan McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Logan McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Logan McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Colson McCarley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Colson McCarley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Guy McGough
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Guy McGough
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Guy McGough
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Guy McGough
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jayden McKibben
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Charles McWhinney
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Charles McWhinney
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Medeles
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Medeles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ
Competitor: Alejandra Mejia
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandra Mejia
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Fernando Mena
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Kanon Merimon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Krew Merimon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Annaliese Mladek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zane Montgomery
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Isaiah Mora Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Mora Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sabina Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Sabina Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Zachariah Moreno
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachariah Moreno
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachariah Moreno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachariah Moreno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Haddie Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Haddie Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Saige Morrie
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Saige Morrie
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Niko Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Gage Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Gage Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Logan Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Logan Morrow
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Skout Moseley
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Caroline Mosqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caroline Mosqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Preston Mott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Preston Mott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Fernanda Moura
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Adalena Mourning
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adalena Mourning
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adalena Mourning
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adalena Mourning
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Myka Mullins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lillian Muñoz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Robert Munoz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Everly Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jonatan Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jonatan Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jonatan Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Presley Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Presley Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Eliseo Najera
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Angelica Natal
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Angelica Natal
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jeremiah Natal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jeremiah Natal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jeremiah Natal
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ryan Natal
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ryan Natal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ryan Natal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maci Neill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Maci Neill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Danylo Nesterenko
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Andreas Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andreas Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Diego Ontiveros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Diego Ontiveros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Mayela Ordaz
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Isaiah Ortega
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Ortega
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Ortega
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: James Ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: James Ortiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: James Ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Marco ortiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Marco ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Pamela Ortiz
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Pamela Ortiz
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: James Osborn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Devin Owens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Wyatt Owens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Wyatt Owens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cory Paramore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: DAVID PARKER
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: John Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: JONAH PARKER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: JONAH PARKER
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Austin Parkins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Derek Parton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Derek Parton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Hudson Parton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Hudson Parton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Paxton Parton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Paxton Parton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Adler Pasley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Adler Pasley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Mohit Patel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mohit Patel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Harvey Patterson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Harvey Patterson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Tommaury Patterson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Tommaury Patterson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kenneth Peacock
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Dustin Pearce
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bruce Pearl
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Impact Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryan Pena
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Bryan Pena
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Desiree Pennington
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Desiree Pennington
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amarah Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Christopher Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Ivan Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: John Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Daisy Plancarte
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Saylor Politte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Saylor Politte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jarred Pratt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jesus Prieto
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jesus Prieto
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jay puentes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jay puentes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jagger Puga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Jevin Quinones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jevin Quinones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Nyellie Quintana
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Adrian Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Adrian Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Adrian Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Haylee Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Haylee Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kaya Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaya Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Tayven Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Tayven Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jimmy Rangel
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Jimmy Rangel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Reyna
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Reyna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jon Richards
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Jameson Ricketts
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Odessa)
Competitor: Cruz Rivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cruz Rivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Sylas Robertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sylas Robertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sylas Robertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sylas Robertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rodri
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rodri
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Erik Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Erik Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Erik Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Hezekiah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Hezekiah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jose Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Jose Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Marcel Rodriquez
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Marcel Rodriquez
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Riley Rodriquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Elijah Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Resilient Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zulyann Romero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Zulyann Romero
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Zurina Romero
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Zurina Romero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Elite Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Liam rosenberg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Urijah Ross
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Urijah Ross
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Russakov
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Chase Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: JJ Ruvalcaba
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: JJ Ruvalcaba
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Lazaro Salamanca Marquez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Texhoma BJJ
Competitor: Lazaro Salamanca Marquez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Texhoma BJJ
Competitor: Lazaro Salamanca Marquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Texhoma BJJ
Competitor: Jose Salinas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jose Salinas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jose Salinas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jose Salinas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Tristan Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Case Scarborough
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Cooper Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Cooper Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Zach Shaver
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Zach Shaver
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Sterling Shelton
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Sterling Shelton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Shields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Luke Shields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Luke Shields
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Brendan Shiels
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brendan Shiels
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffry Shipley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Impact Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeffry Shipley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Impact Martial Arts
Competitor: Jackson Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jackson Silva
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jackson Silva
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kinsley Sinkule
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Sinkule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ava Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Ava Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Derac Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Derac Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Hudson Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Hudson Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: AARON SOLIS
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)
Competitor: AARON SOLIS
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)
Competitor: Elias Solis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ash Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jericho Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucian St Pierre
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Lucian St Pierre
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Steuer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Art Of War Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Savannah Steuer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Art Of War Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Berrett Street
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Berrett Street
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Sophie Stromberg
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Sophie Stromberg
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Indy Sullivan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Indy Sullivan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Cohen Sykes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Cohen Sykes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Cohen Sykes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Cohen Sykes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Creed Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Scott Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Allyson Teel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Allyson Teel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyle Templeton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Kyle Templeton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Kyle Templeton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Kyle Templeton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Nathan Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Thomas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Thomas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Lane Tischmacher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Nickolas Trinh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Nickolas Trinh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Owen Trout
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Owen Trout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Spur Turnbow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Spur Turnbow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Desmond Tyler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Desmond Tyler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Desmond Tyler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Underwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Valdes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Antonio Valdes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Malachi Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Malachi Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Eric Venegas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Eric Venegas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Billy Villagran
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Billy Villagran
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Honor Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Myles Villarreal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Katelyn Voss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Katelyn Voss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Gia Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gia Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isom Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isom Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: anestacia watson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: anestacia watson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Kamden Weber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kamden Weber
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lydia Weede
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lydia Weede
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maddux Weede
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maddux Weede
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maverick Weede
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Weede
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Weede
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Wehust
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Jerry Wehust
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Dylan Whitfill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Dylan Whitfill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Danielle Wilcox
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ivy Wilcox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ivy Wilcox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Colton Wolford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Colton Wolford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Wolford
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Wolford
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Wolford
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Xu
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Xu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Landon Yoder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Yoder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annalicia Zamora
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Annalicia Zamora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Beast Boy Grappling

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.