Parking Instructions

The facility only has 145 parking spots. Ride sharing is encouraged. Please do not park at Nitro Swimming, Tumble Tech, or down Toro Grande Blvd. They will have your vehicle towed.

Overflow parking is available across the street at the sand complex (1401 Toro Grande Blvd). There is also parking available at the Walmart and HEB down the street.

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1037182

1st

Josiah Beam

John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

2nd

Nathaniel Cheshier

River City Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Thomas Warren

Soul Fighters Texas

1037182 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Josiah Beam John's Gym (Liberty Hill) Nathaniel Cheshier River City Martial Arts Academy Thomas Warren Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1037715

1st

Aidan Johnson

UT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

jason portillo

10th Planet (Austin)

3rd

luke getman

Aces Jiu-Jitsu Club

1037715 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Aidan Johnson UT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu jason portillo 10th Planet (Austin) luke getman Aces Jiu-Jitsu Club

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1037807

1st

Gabriel Aguirre

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jack Donegan

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1037807 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Gabriel Aguirre Redemption Jiu Jitsu Jack Donegan John's Gym (Georgetown)

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1037389

1st

Amanda Swanberg

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Addison McDowra

Alvarez BJJ

3rd

Marie Birkmann

John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

1037389 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Amanda Swanberg Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Addison McDowra Alvarez BJJ Marie Birkmann John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1037922

1st

Amanda Swanberg

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Addison McDowra

Alvarez BJJ

3rd

Brittany Sauceda

LEGENDS BJJ

1037922 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Amanda Swanberg Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Addison McDowra Alvarez BJJ Brittany Sauceda LEGENDS BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1038084

1st

Aidan Johnson

UT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Aguirre

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

1038084 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Aidan Johnson UT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Aguirre Redemption Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1037137

1st

Jesse Perez

Story BJJ

2nd

Jonathan Rodriquez

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Taylor Daniels

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

1037137 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jesse Perez Story BJJ Jonathan Rodriquez Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Taylor Daniels Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1037670

1st

Jesse Perez

Story BJJ

2nd

Eric Caldera

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Taylor Daniels

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

1037670 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jesse Perez Story BJJ Eric Caldera Makhuwa BJJ Taylor Daniels Genesis Jiu Jitsu (River Oaks)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1037183

1st

Alston Cornelius

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Christopher Brown

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Pedro Manrriquez

Makhuwa BJJ

1037183 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Alston Cornelius Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Christopher Brown Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Pedro Manrriquez Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1037716

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Jean Paul Labastida

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Pedro Manrriquez

Makhuwa BJJ

1037716 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Jean Paul Labastida Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Pedro Manrriquez Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1037739

1st

Matous Srnecek

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Michael Grubb

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Daniel Gonzalez

Louisiana Black Belt Academy (Bossier City)

1037739 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matous Srnecek Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Michael Grubb John's Gym (Georgetown) Daniel Gonzalez Louisiana Black Belt Academy (Bossier City)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1037229

1st

Malik Birks

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Gonzalez

Louisiana Black Belt Academy (Bossier City)

3rd

Joel Patterson

Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)

1037229 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Malik Birks Redemption Jiu Jitsu Daniel Gonzalez Louisiana Black Belt Academy (Bossier City) Joel Patterson Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1037367

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Jacqueline Long

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Lilly Hegar

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1037367 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Jacqueline Long Makhuwa BJJ Lilly Hegar BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1037900

1st

Lilly Hegar

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Jacqueline Long

Makhuwa BJJ

1037900 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Lilly Hegar BQuick JJ - San Antonio Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Jacqueline Long Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1038061

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Asher Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

1038061 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Asher Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1038109

1st

Lilly Hegar

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Jacqueline Long

Makhuwa BJJ

1038109 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Lilly Hegar BQuick JJ - San Antonio Jacqueline Long Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1038133

1st

Cassandra Ruiz

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

kylie Aipperspach

John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

1038133 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Cassandra Ruiz BQuick JJ - San Antonio kylie Aipperspach John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1037184

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1037184 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Dawlton Acklin SMAA

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1038088

1st

Kevin Williams

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

James Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1038088 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kevin Williams The Vibe (OKC) James Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1037233

1st

Brody Williams

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

John Bogue

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1037233 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brody Williams Soul Fighters Texas John Bogue John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1037766

1st

Brody Williams

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Paul Beam

Sarawutari BJJ

1037766 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brody Williams Soul Fighters Texas Paul Beam Sarawutari BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1037302

1st

Justin Seagraves

Kyle Dojo

2nd

David Flores

Gracie Barra (Calallen)

1037302 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Justin Seagraves Kyle Dojo David Flores Gracie Barra (Calallen)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1037835

1st

Justin Seagraves

Kyle Dojo

2nd

David Flores

Gracie Barra (Calallen)

1037835 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Justin Seagraves Kyle Dojo David Flores Gracie Barra (Calallen)

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1037394

1st

Marie Cheshier

River City Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Rachel Silva

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Brittany Sauceda

LEGENDS BJJ

1037394 GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Marie Cheshier River City Martial Arts Academy Rachel Silva Soul Fighters Texas Brittany Sauceda LEGENDS BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1037556

1st

Brody Williams

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Justin Seagraves

Kyle Dojo

3rd

John Bogue

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1037556 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Brody Williams Soul Fighters Texas Justin Seagraves Kyle Dojo John Bogue John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1038089

1st

Brody Williams

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Justin Seagraves

Kyle Dojo

1038089 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Brody Williams Soul Fighters Texas Justin Seagraves Kyle Dojo

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1037211

1st

Michael Grubb

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Brodie Hillegas

Soul Fighters Texas

1037211 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Michael Grubb John's Gym (Georgetown) Brodie Hillegas Soul Fighters Texas

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1037372

1st

Sarah Cole

Makhuwa BJJ

2nd

Tiffany Lim

Octagon MMA

1037372 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Sarah Cole Makhuwa BJJ Tiffany Lim Octagon MMA

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1037395

1st

Lori Pedford

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

TARA CALDERA

Makhuwa BJJ

1037395 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Lori Pedford The Vibe (OKC) TARA CALDERA Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1037928

1st

kylie Aipperspach

John's Gym (Liberty Hill)

2nd

TARA CALDERA

Makhuwa BJJ

1037928 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) kylie Aipperspach John's Gym (Liberty Hill) TARA CALDERA Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1038066

1st

Alston Cornelius

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Eric Caldera

Makhuwa BJJ

1038066 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Alston Cornelius Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Eric Caldera Makhuwa BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1037557

1st

Richard Corder

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Malik Birks

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brodie Hillegas

Soul Fighters Texas

1037557 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Richard Corder Soul Fighters Texas Malik Birks Redemption Jiu Jitsu Brodie Hillegas Soul Fighters Texas

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1037350

1st

andrea galvan

Ohana Academy

2nd

Jackie Le

Octagon MMA

1037350 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) andrea galvan Ohana Academy Jackie Le Octagon MMA

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1037566

1st

Conner Cory

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Mavin Rodriguez

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1037566 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Conner Cory Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Mavin Rodriguez John's Gym (Georgetown)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1037106

1st

Asher Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1037106 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Asher Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1037639

1st

Asher Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

1037639 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Asher Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1039795

1st

Levi Carroll

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Jalen Freeman

Atos (Austin)

3rd

Bowen Khait

Atos (Austin)

1039795 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Levi Carroll John's Gym (Georgetown) Jalen Freeman Atos (Austin) Bowen Khait Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1040234

1st

Levi Carroll

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Jalen Freeman

Atos (Austin)

1040234 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Levi Carroll John's Gym (Georgetown) Jalen Freeman Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1040313

1st

Mariana Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Everett Schmidt

Atos (Austin)

1040313 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Mariana Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Everett Schmidt Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1039147

1st

Talia Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Ruby Kate Richards

All American MMA

1039147 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Talia Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Ruby Kate Richards All American MMA

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1039583

1st

Talia Gonzalez

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

2nd

Ruby Kate Richards

All American MMA

1039583 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Talia Gonzalez Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Ruby Kate Richards All American MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038525

1st

Lucas Martinez

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Maverick Ryan

Atos (Austin)

1038525 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Lucas Martinez Soul Fighters Texas Maverick Ryan Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1039191

1st

Mila Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Gabriella Martinez

Soul Fighters Texas

1039191 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Mila Caballero The Exception Squad Gabriella Martinez Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1039811

1st

Mila Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Camdon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039811 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Mila Caballero The Exception Squad Camdon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038356

1st

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Kaiden Broughton

Grapplers Lair

1038356 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Kaiden Broughton Grapplers Lair

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038674

1st

Hudson Denny

Atos (Austin)

2nd

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1038674 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Hudson Denny Atos (Austin) Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1038724

1st

Tyler Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jullian Prado

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Nolan Mock

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

1038724 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Tyler Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Jullian Prado Makhuwa BJJ Nolan Mock Redemption Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1039889

1st

Tyler Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Nolan Mock

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jullian Prado

Makhuwa BJJ

1039889 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Tyler Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Nolan Mock Redemption Jiu Jitsu Jullian Prado Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038418

1st

Edgar Shinar

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Easton Ungaro

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Axel Waldburger

Grapplers Lair

1038418 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Edgar Shinar Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Easton Ungaro Soul Fighters Texas Axel Waldburger Grapplers Lair

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038737

1st

Edgar Shinar

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Easton Ungaro

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Niam Satasia

Soul Fighters Texas

1038737 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Edgar Shinar Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Easton Ungaro Soul Fighters Texas Niam Satasia Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1039084

1st

Ariela Infante

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Nancy Garcia

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Elena Remus

Soul Fighters Texas

1039084 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nancy Garcia John's Gym (Georgetown) Elena Remus Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1039403

1st

Ariela Infante

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Nancy Garcia

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Macie Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039403 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Nancy Garcia John's Gym (Georgetown) Macie Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038873

1st

Anthony Rios

The Exception Squad

2nd

Hunter Fazand

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038873 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Anthony Rios The Exception Squad Hunter Fazand John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1039538

1st

Devyn Villarreal

GFTeam Texas

2nd

Smira Abburi

John's Gym (Austin)

1039538 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Devyn Villarreal GFTeam Texas Smira Abburi John's Gym (Austin)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1040039

1st

Anthony Rios

The Exception Squad

2nd

Hunter Fazand

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Devyn Villarreal

GFTeam Texas

1040039 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Anthony Rios The Exception Squad Hunter Fazand John's Gym (Georgetown) Devyn Villarreal GFTeam Texas

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1039737

1st

Gannon Gillia

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Hannah Ratliff

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Julia Pavlishin

Atos (Austin)

1039737 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Gannon Gillia Soul Fighters Texas Hannah Ratliff Makhuwa BJJ Julia Pavlishin Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1040173

1st

Gannon Gillia

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Hannah Ratliff

Makhuwa BJJ

1040173 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Gannon Gillia Soul Fighters Texas Hannah Ratliff Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1039207

1st

Addison Kundracik

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Addison Broughton

Grapplers Lair

1039207 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Addison Kundracik BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Addison Broughton Grapplers Lair

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1039711

1st

Addison Kundracik

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Branden Guerrero

Soul Fighters Texas

1039711 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Addison Kundracik BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Branden Guerrero Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1039855

1st

Kaden Martinez

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Krieger Smith

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Miles Warren

Soul Fighters Texas

1039855 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Kaden Martinez Soul Fighters Texas Krieger Smith Makhuwa BJJ Miles Warren Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038300

1st

Novah Carrillo

The Exception Squad

2nd

Case Sullivan

All American MMA

1038300 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Novah Carrillo The Exception Squad Case Sullivan All American MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038619

1st

Novah Carrillo

The Exception Squad

2nd

Case Sullivan

All American MMA

1038619 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Novah Carrillo The Exception Squad Case Sullivan All American MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038315

1st

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Eli Serdyuk

John's Gym (Austin)

3rd

Morgan Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1038315 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Richards All American MMA Eli Serdyuk John's Gym (Austin) Morgan Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038754

1st

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Eli Serdyuk

John's Gym (Austin)

3rd

Morgan Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1038754 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Richards All American MMA Eli Serdyuk John's Gym (Austin) Morgan Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1040056

1st

Brennon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Madalaya Salgado

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Ben Cashon

Makhuwa BJJ

1040056 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Brennon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio Madalaya Salgado John's Gym (Georgetown) Ben Cashon Makhuwa BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1040374

1st

Brennon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Madalaya Salgado

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Ben Cashon

Makhuwa BJJ

1040374 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Brennon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio Madalaya Salgado John's Gym (Georgetown) Ben Cashon Makhuwa BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1039742

1st

Azilee Swenson

Texas Top Team

2nd

ABIGAIL RATLIFF

Makhuwa BJJ

3rd

Eli Hong

Soul Fighters Texas

1039742 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Azilee Swenson Texas Top Team ABIGAIL RATLIFF Makhuwa BJJ Eli Hong Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038210

1st

Cruz Hooper

10th Planet (Austin)

2nd

Jayden Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

1038210 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cruz Hooper 10th Planet (Austin) Jayden Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038529

1st

Jayden Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Davyan Herrera

Gracie Barra (Burleson)

1038529 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jayden Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Davyan Herrera Gracie Barra (Burleson)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038225

1st

Ivan Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Asher Richards

All American MMA

3rd

Austin Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1038225 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ivan Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Asher Richards All American MMA Austin Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038664

1st

Ivan Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Asher Richards

All American MMA

3rd

Austin Hoskinson

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1038664 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ivan Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Asher Richards All American MMA Austin Hoskinson Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1038818

1st

Jacob West

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Matthew Cash

Alvarez BJJ

3rd

Andrew Comiskey

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038818 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jacob West Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Matthew Cash Alvarez BJJ Andrew Comiskey John's Gym (Georgetown)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038898

1st

Johnny LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Tristan Haynes

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Matthew Cash

Alvarez BJJ

1038898 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Johnny LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Tristan Haynes BQuick JJ - San Antonio Matthew Cash Alvarez BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1038286

1st

Maverick Rodriguez

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Marianne Escandon

Soul Fighters Texas

1038286 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Maverick Rodriguez John's Gym (Georgetown) Marianne Escandon Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1039019

1st

Sofia Birdsong

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039019 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sofia Birdsong Redemption Jiu Jitsu Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1039460

1st

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Sofia Birdsong

Redemption Jiu Jitsu

1039460 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Sofia Birdsong Redemption Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1038855

1st

Marcus Charfauros

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Griffin deitch

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

1038855 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Marcus Charfauros BQuick JJ - San Antonio Griffin deitch Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1039521

1st

Brooke LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039521 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Brooke LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1038247

1st

Conner Cory

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Alex Hernandez

Lake Travis Jiu Jitsu Club

1038247 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Conner Cory Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Ben oldham Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Alex Hernandez Lake Travis Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1038687

1st

Conner Cory

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1038687 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Conner Cory Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Ben oldham Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1039368

1st

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Sera Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

1039368 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio Sera Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1039866

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Brayden Martinez

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Sera Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

1039866 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Brayden Martinez John's Gym (Georgetown) Sera Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1038749

1st

James Ortiz

The Exception Squad

2nd

Marcus Charfauros

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Griffin deitch

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

1038749 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy James Ortiz The Exception Squad Marcus Charfauros BQuick JJ - San Antonio Griffin deitch Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1038621

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

1038621 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Connor Locke SMAA

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1038205

2nd

Aiden Smith

Grapplers Lair

1038205 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA Aiden Smith Grapplers Lair

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038705

1st

Camdon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1038705 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Camdon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio Kash Villar Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1040326

1st

Addison Kundracik

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Hudson Denny

Atos (Austin)

3rd

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1040326 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Addison Kundracik BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Hudson Denny Atos (Austin) Kash Villar Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038412

1st

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Dylan Caveness

Soul Fighters Texas

1038412 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Dylan Caveness Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1039704

1st

Addison Kundracik

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Knox Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

1039704 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Addison Kundracik BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Knox Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038235

1st

Matthew Cash

Alvarez BJJ

2nd

Eli Hong

Soul Fighters Texas

1038235 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Matthew Cash Alvarez BJJ Eli Hong Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1038466

1st

Tyler Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Case Sullivan

All American MMA

3rd

Sebastián Gloria

LEGENDS BJJ

1038466 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Tyler Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Case Sullivan All American MMA Sebastián Gloria LEGENDS BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1038785

1st

Case Sullivan

All American MMA

2nd

Tyler Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Kinza Baig

Atos (Austin)

1038785 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Case Sullivan All American MMA Tyler Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Kinza Baig Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1039134

1st

Kari Taylor

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Zoe Barnhardt

GFTeam

3rd

Rhea Martinez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1039134 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor Rockstar Martial Arts Zoe Barnhardt GFTeam Rhea Martinez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1039451

1st

Zoe Barnhardt

GFTeam

2nd

Kari Taylor

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Rhea Martinez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1039451 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Zoe Barnhardt GFTeam Kari Taylor Rockstar Martial Arts Rhea Martinez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038161

1st

Jayden Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Kadence Villar

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Edgar Shinar

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

1038161 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jayden Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Kadence Villar Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Edgar Shinar Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038480

1st

Jayden Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

2nd

Edgar Shinar

Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Zayan Baig

Atos (Austin)

1038480 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jayden Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Edgar Shinar Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Zayan Baig Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1039148

1st

Ariela Infante

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Macie Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039148 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Macie Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1039584

1st

Ariela Infante

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Macie Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039584 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Macie Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038176

1st

Asher Richards

All American MMA

2nd

Elijah Richards

All American MMA

3rd

Eli Serdyuk

John's Gym (Austin)

1038176 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Asher Richards All American MMA Elijah Richards All American MMA Eli Serdyuk John's Gym (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1038613

1st

Zoe Freeman

The Exception Squad

2nd

Asher Richards

All American MMA

3rd

Cruz Hooper

10th Planet (Austin)

1038613 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Zoe Freeman The Exception Squad Asher Richards All American MMA Cruz Hooper 10th Planet (Austin)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1039576

1st

Zoe Freeman

The Exception Squad

2nd

Madalaya Salgado

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1039576 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Zoe Freeman The Exception Squad Madalaya Salgado John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038308

1st

Brennon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Gannon Gillia

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Ivan Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

1038308 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brennon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio Gannon Gillia Soul Fighters Texas Ivan Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038626

1st

Brennon White

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Karter Linscott

Soul Fighters

3rd

Ivan Sanchez

Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

1038626 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brennon White BQuick JJ - San Antonio Karter Linscott Soul Fighters Ivan Sanchez Ohana Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1039100

1st

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Leilah Aragon

City Wolves

3rd

Adriana Ramirez

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

1039100 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Leilah Aragon City Wolves Adriana Ramirez Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1039417

1st

Madison Krana

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Azilee Swenson

Texas Top Team

3rd

Leilah Aragon

City Wolves

1039417 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Madison Krana BQuick JJ - San Antonio Azilee Swenson Texas Top Team Leilah Aragon City Wolves

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038448

1st

Johnny LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Tristan Haynes

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Charlie Lundin

Atos (Austin)

1038448 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Johnny LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Tristan Haynes BQuick JJ - San Antonio Charlie Lundin Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038911

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Johnny LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

3rd

Tristan Haynes

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1038911 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Johnny LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Tristan Haynes BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1039114

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Sera Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

1039114 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Sera Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1039554

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Sera Urban

Rock City MMA - Spa City

1039554 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Sera Urban Rock City MMA - Spa City

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1038290

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Maverick Rodriguez

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038290 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Ben oldham Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Maverick Rodriguez John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1038874

1st

Tristan Caballero

The Exception Squad

2nd

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Jeremy Grimes

Soul Fighters Texas

1038874 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Tristan Caballero The Exception Squad Ben oldham Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Jeremy Grimes Soul Fighters Texas

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1038192

2nd

Marcus Charfauros

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

Brayden Martinez

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038192 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA Marcus Charfauros BQuick JJ - San Antonio Brayden Martinez John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1038631

2nd

Marcus Charfauros

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

3rd

James Ortiz

The Exception Squad

1038631 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA Marcus Charfauros BQuick JJ - San Antonio James Ortiz The Exception Squad

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1039297

1st

Brooke LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039297 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Brooke LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1039614

1st

Brooke LeMasters

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Cadence Pitman

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

1039614 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Brooke LeMasters John's Gym (Georgetown) Cadence Pitman BQuick JJ - San Antonio

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1039977

1st

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Leila Daniel

John's Gym (Austin)

1039977 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Kash Villar Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Leila Daniel John's Gym (Austin)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1040298

1st

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Leila Daniel

John's Gym (Austin)

1040298 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Kash Villar Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Leila Daniel John's Gym (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1040400

1st

Benjamin van Aswegen

John's Gym (Austin)

2nd

Leila Daniel

John's Gym (Austin)

1040400 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin van Aswegen John's Gym (Austin) Leila Daniel John's Gym (Austin)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1038757

1st

Ernest Yunusov

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Grayson Webb

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

3rd

Jude Conroy

Atos (Austin)

1038757 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ernest Yunusov Soul Fighters Texas Grayson Webb Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Jude Conroy Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1039422

1st

Rhea Martinez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Madilyn Hudson

Makhuwa BJJ

1039422 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Rhea Martinez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Madilyn Hudson Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1040068

1st

Rhea Martinez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Mariana Alcantara

Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW

3rd

Jude Conroy

Atos (Austin)

1040068 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Rhea Martinez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Mariana Alcantara Carlos Machado - Silverback BJJ FW Jude Conroy Atos (Austin)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1038454

1st

lincoln myers

Renzo Gracie (Mcallen)

2nd

Elijah McSteen

Renzo Gracie (Mcallen)

3rd

Kinza Baig

Atos (Austin)

1038454 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy lincoln myers Renzo Gracie (Mcallen) Elijah McSteen Renzo Gracie (Mcallen) Kinza Baig Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1038893

1st

Elijah McSteen

Renzo Gracie (Mcallen)

2nd

lincoln myers

Renzo Gracie (Mcallen)

3rd

Sebastián Gloria

LEGENDS BJJ

1038893 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Elijah McSteen Renzo Gracie (Mcallen) lincoln myers Renzo Gracie (Mcallen) Sebastián Gloria LEGENDS BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1039120

1st

Kari Taylor

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Zoe Barnhardt

GFTeam

3rd

Avery Schmidt

Atos (Austin)

1039120 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor Rockstar Martial Arts Zoe Barnhardt GFTeam Avery Schmidt Atos (Austin)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1039559

1st

Kari Taylor

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Zoe Barnhardt

GFTeam

1039559 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor Rockstar Martial Arts Zoe Barnhardt GFTeam

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1038907

1st

Kapena Pilares

Atos (Austin)

2nd

Grady Michalk

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Alex Bahena

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

1038907 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Kapena Pilares Atos (Austin) Grady Michalk Soul Fighters Texas Alex Bahena Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1040191

1st

Gage Cooper

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Alex Bahena

Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ

3rd

Jude Aragon

City Wolves

1040191 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Gage Cooper BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Alex Bahena Soul Fighters - Stoic BJJ Jude Aragon City Wolves

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1039246

1st

Smira Abburi

John's Gym (Austin)

2nd

Elena Hernandez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1039246 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Smira Abburi John's Gym (Austin) Elena Hernandez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1038607

1st

David Rocha

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

2nd

Ian Graf

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038607 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy David Rocha Zombie BJJ (Abilene) Ian Graf John's Gym (Georgetown)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1038452

1st

Andrew Comiskey

John's Gym (Georgetown)

2nd

Daniel Rocha

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1038452 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Andrew Comiskey John's Gym (Georgetown) Daniel Rocha Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1038829

1st

Karter Linscott

Soul Fighters

2nd

Atreyu Letson

Grapplers Lair

1038829 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Karter Linscott Soul Fighters Atreyu Letson Grapplers Lair

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1038820

1st

Cole Soutas

Atos (Austin)

2nd

Karter Linscott

Soul Fighters

3rd

Ian Graf

John's Gym (Georgetown)

1038820 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Cole Soutas Atos (Austin) Karter Linscott Soul Fighters Ian Graf John's Gym (Georgetown)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1038223

1st

Augustus Goff

Atos (Austin)

2nd

Cole Soutas

Atos (Austin)

3rd

Krieger Smith

Makhuwa BJJ

1038223 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Augustus Goff Atos (Austin) Cole Soutas Atos (Austin) Krieger Smith Makhuwa BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1039182

1st

Leilah Aragon

City Wolves

2nd

Adriana Ramirez

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

3rd

Sophia West

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1039182 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Leilah Aragon City Wolves Adriana Ramirez Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) Sophia West Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1039619

1st

Leilah Aragon

City Wolves

2nd

Sophia West

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Adriana Ramirez

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

1039619 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Leilah Aragon City Wolves Sophia West Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Adriana Ramirez Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1038346

1st

Tristan Haynes

BQuick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Wyatt Ramos

Makhuwa BJJ

1038346 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Tristan Haynes BQuick JJ - San Antonio Wyatt Ramos Makhuwa BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1038637

2nd

Vihaan Abburi

John's Gym (Austin)

1038637 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Contact AGF Support Vihaan Abburi John's Gym (Austin)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038424

1st

Charlie Lundin

Atos (Austin)

2nd

Cameron Gonzales

Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

1038424 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Charlie Lundin Atos (Austin) Cameron Gonzales Zombie BJJ (Abilene)

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1038319

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Charlie Lundin

Atos (Austin)

1038319 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Charlie Lundin Atos (Austin)