GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

973790

2nd

Austin Bosko

7 Seas Jiu Jitsu

973790 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cameron Deitch GZFS Austin Bosko 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

974323

2nd

Nathan Nasser

Elevated Martial Arts

3rd

Carlos Chavez

Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

974323 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cameron Deitch GZFS Nathan Nasser Elevated Martial Arts Carlos Chavez Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

973836

2nd

Chris Baker

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

3rd

Dante Verona

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

973836 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Camden Nitterright GZFS Chris Baker Ground Zero Fighting Systems Dante Verona Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

974369

1st

Clayton Duncan

Pennsylvania Combat Sports

3rd

Nicholas Comstock

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

974369 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Clayton Duncan Pennsylvania Combat Sports Camden Nitterright GZFS Nicholas Comstock True Believer Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

973882

1st

Aidan Wolf

Nova Fitness BJJ

2nd

Louis Cuccaro

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

youssif Almusawi

Renzo Gracie

973882 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Aidan Wolf Nova Fitness BJJ Louis Cuccaro High Ground Jiu-Jitsu youssif Almusawi Renzo Gracie

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

974415

1st

Louis Cuccaro

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kyle Pressel

PA-Grappling

3rd

Aidan Wolf

Nova Fitness BJJ

974415 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Louis Cuccaro High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Kyle Pressel PA-Grappling Aidan Wolf Nova Fitness BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

974461

1st

Jim Kiesel

Stout PGH

2nd

Chris Nicoletti

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974461 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jim Kiesel Stout PGH Chris Nicoletti Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

973951

1st

Shaun Call

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

John McCullough

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Paul Peyatt

7 Seas Jiu Jitsu

973951 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Shaun Call Gracie Barra (Beaver County) John McCullough Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Paul Peyatt 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

974020

2nd

kylie kernan

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974020 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Amanda Calabrace GZFS kylie kernan Ground Zero Fighting Systems

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

974553

1st

Haley French

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

kylie kernan

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974553 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Haley French Ground Zero Fighting Systems kylie kernan Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

974181

1st

Nicholas Comstock

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Sheldon

Stout PGH

3rd

Chris Baker

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974181 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicholas Comstock True Believer Jiu Jitsu Ryan Sheldon Stout PGH Chris Baker Ground Zero Fighting Systems

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

974714

2nd

Nicholas Comstock

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Carlos Chavez

Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

974714 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Camden Nitterright GZFS Nicholas Comstock True Believer Jiu Jitsu Carlos Chavez Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974205

1st

Shaun Call

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

John McCullough

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Aidan Wolf

Nova Fitness BJJ

974205 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Shaun Call Gracie Barra (Beaver County) John McCullough Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Aidan Wolf Nova Fitness BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974738

1st

Michael Kidwell

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Braxton Bragg

Stout PGH

3rd

Jim Kiesel

Stout PGH

974738 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Michael Kidwell Ground Zero Fighting Systems Braxton Bragg Stout PGH Jim Kiesel Stout PGH

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

974786

1st

Tiara Caudill

SAS Team - Reaction MMA

2nd

Haley French

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

3rd

kylie kernan

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974786 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Tiara Caudill SAS Team - Reaction MMA Haley French Ground Zero Fighting Systems kylie kernan Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

973837

1st

Addison Miller

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Jacob Marks

GZFS (SAS Team)

3rd

Bobby Schnepp

Wrights Gym

973837 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Addison Miller Indio Dojo Martial Arts Jacob Marks GZFS (SAS Team) Bobby Schnepp Wrights Gym

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

974370

1st

Lucas Jones

The Mat Factory

2nd

Kyle Zenchak

Waterfront MMA Academy

3rd

Bobby Schnepp

Wrights Gym

974370 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Jones The Mat Factory Kyle Zenchak Waterfront MMA Academy Bobby Schnepp Wrights Gym

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

973860

1st

Andrew Dwyer

Stout PGH

2nd

John Rohrbach

Reflex Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Adam Barbe

Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

973860 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Andrew Dwyer Stout PGH John Rohrbach Reflex Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Adam Barbe Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

974393

1st

David Haseleu

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

2nd

Andrew Dwyer

Stout PGH

3rd

Zach Arvelo

Mat Factory

974393 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) David Haseleu Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh) Andrew Dwyer Stout PGH Zach Arvelo Mat Factory

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

974416

1st

Jeremiah Butler

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Noah Irwin

Elevated Martial Arts

3rd

Ryan Musser

Stout PGH

974416 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jeremiah Butler 10th Planet (Masury) Noah Irwin Elevated Martial Arts Ryan Musser Stout PGH

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

974067

2nd

Hannah Maple

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

974067 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Olivia Schwender GZFS Hannah Maple Indio Dojo Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

974600

1st

Hannah Maple

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

974600 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Hannah Maple Indio Dojo Martial Arts Olivia Schwender GZFS

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

974113

1st

Rachel Shirey

Stout PGH

2nd

Nikki Ruff

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974113 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Rachel Shirey Stout PGH Nikki Ruff Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

974646

1st

Rachel Shirey

Stout PGH

2nd

Nikki Ruff

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974646 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Rachel Shirey Stout PGH Nikki Ruff Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

974715

1st

Lucas Jones

The Mat Factory

2nd

Jacob A Crissman

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Jazz Young

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974715 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Jones The Mat Factory Jacob A Crissman 10th Planet (Masury) Jazz Young Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974206

1st

Ryan Musser

Stout PGH

2nd

Bobby Schnepp

Wrights Gym

974206 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ryan Musser Stout PGH Bobby Schnepp Wrights Gym

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974739

1st

David Haseleu

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

2nd

Ryan Musser

Stout PGH

3rd

Tyler Ewing

10th Planet (Masury)

974739 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) David Haseleu Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh) Ryan Musser Stout PGH Tyler Ewing 10th Planet (Masury)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974207

1st

Ian Binotto

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Jordan Conway

Wrights Gym

974207 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ian Binotto Indio Dojo Martial Arts Jordan Conway Wrights Gym

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

974740

1st

Ian Binotto

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Kalob Baker

Queen City Grappling

974740 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ian Binotto Indio Dojo Martial Arts Kalob Baker Queen City Grappling

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

973818

2nd

Brandon Benic

Elevated Martial Arts

3rd

Yale Perkins II

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

973818 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cort McCurdy GZFS Brandon Benic Elevated Martial Arts Yale Perkins II Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

974351

2nd

Jason Furney

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974351 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cort McCurdy GZFS Jason Furney Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

973841

1st

Clayton Duncan

Pennsylvania Combat Sports

2nd

Jacob Rosenberger

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

973841 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Clayton Duncan Pennsylvania Combat Sports Jacob Rosenberger Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

973864

1st

ryan shaw

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Michael Kidwell

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

973864 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) ryan shaw Ground Zero Fighting Systems Michael Kidwell Ground Zero Fighting Systems Shane Gilligan GZFS

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

974397

1st

ryan shaw

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Allan Rhodes

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Michael Kidwell

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

974397 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) ryan shaw Ground Zero Fighting Systems Allan Rhodes Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Michael Kidwell Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

973933

1st

Kurt Myers

PA-Grappling

2nd

Chris Nicoletti

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

973933 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Kurt Myers PA-Grappling Chris Nicoletti Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

974094

1st

Tiara Caudill

SAS Team - Reaction MMA

974094 GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Tiara Caudill SAS Team - Reaction MMA Jintana Houser GZFS

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

974352

1st

Jacob A Crissman

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Brandon McLain

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

974352 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jacob A Crissman 10th Planet (Masury) Brandon McLain High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

973842

1st

Jazz Young

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Brandon McLain

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

973842 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jazz Young Ground Zero Fighting Systems Brandon McLain High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

973865

1st

Andrew Gregory

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brandon Dudt-Mulzet

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

973865 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Andrew Gregory High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Brandon Dudt-Mulzet True Believer Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

974398

1st

Jazz Young

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Andrew Gregory

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

974398 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jazz Young Ground Zero Fighting Systems Andrew Gregory High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

974187

1st

Jazz Young

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Brandon McLain

High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

974187 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jazz Young Ground Zero Fighting Systems Brandon McLain High Ground Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

974379

1st

Jacob Rosenberger

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Yale Perkins II

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

974379 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jacob Rosenberger Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Yale Perkins II Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

973892

3rd

Jon Sheldon

Stout PGH

973892 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jerry Birkhimer GZFS Tim Semuskie GZFS Jon Sheldon Stout PGH

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

974425

3rd

Jon Sheldon

Stout PGH

974425 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jerry Birkhimer GZFS Tim Semuskie GZFS Jon Sheldon Stout PGH

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

973805

1st

Cameron Hasson

PA-Grappling

2nd

Ross Hacko

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

973805 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cameron Hasson PA-Grappling Ross Hacko Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

973806

1st

Ty Westwood

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Adrian Picaza

SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas

3rd

Oliver Kirkham

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

973806 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ty Westwood Indio Dojo Martial Arts Adrian Picaza SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Oliver Kirkham Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

974339

1st

Adrian Picaza

SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas

2nd

Oliver Kirkham

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974339 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Adrian Picaza SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Oliver Kirkham Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

974197

1st

Adrian Picaza

SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas

2nd

Oliver Kirkham

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974197 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Adrian Picaza SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Oliver Kirkham Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

976481

1st

Emmett Bauman

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Gracelynn Zieminick

10th Planet (Masury)

976481 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Emmett Bauman Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Gracelynn Zieminick 10th Planet (Masury)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

976613

1st

Emmett Bauman

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Gracelynn Zieminick

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Elijah Zwibel

10th Planet (Masury)

976613 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Emmett Bauman Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Gracelynn Zieminick 10th Planet (Masury) Elijah Zwibel 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

976543

1st

Declan Hoolahan

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Maria Meyer

GZFS

976543 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Declan Hoolahan True Believer Jiu Jitsu Maria Meyer GZFS

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

976677

1st

Byron Rice

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Colt Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Hollis Lance

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976677 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Byron Rice 10th Planet (Masury) Colt Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Hollis Lance Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

976998

1st

Colt Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Byron Rice

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Silas Brown

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

976998 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Colt Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Byron Rice 10th Planet (Masury) Silas Brown Metro Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

975088

1st

Bentley Rose

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Michael Colesar

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Carson Snyder

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

975088 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Bentley Rose Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Michael Colesar Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Carson Snyder Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

975729

1st

Eliza Miller

Stout PGH

2nd

Zulkhumor Gaffarova

Stout PGH

3rd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

975729 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Eliza Miller Stout PGH Zulkhumor Gaffarova Stout PGH Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

976376

1st

Eliza Miller

Stout PGH

2nd

Bentley Rose

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

976376 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Eliza Miller Stout PGH Bentley Rose Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

975224

1st

Rylan Cary

Stout PGH

2nd

Addison Combs

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Phoenix Gonzalez

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

975224 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Rylan Cary Stout PGH Addison Combs Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Phoenix Gonzalez Metro Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

975514

1st

Colton Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Emmett Bauman

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975514 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Colton Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Emmett Bauman Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

975851

1st

Alessandra Lignelli

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Ny’Air Clausell

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

975851 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Alessandra Lignelli Indio Dojo Martial Arts Ny’Air Clausell True Believer Jiu Jitsu Avery McBroom Martin GZFS

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

976314

1st

Alessandra Lignelli

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

976314 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Alessandra Lignelli Indio Dojo Martial Arts Avery McBroom Martin GZFS

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

975706

1st

Carmella Beard

Octane MMA

975706 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Carmella Beard Octane MMA Avery McBroom Martin GZFS

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

976939

1st

Carmella Beard

Octane MMA

2nd

Quinn Oden

Steel City Martial Arts

3rd

Luke Bandura

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

976939 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Carmella Beard Octane MMA Quinn Oden Steel City Martial Arts Luke Bandura True Believer Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

974969

1st

Reece Cerbolles

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Shokhrukh Raufov

Stout PGH

974969 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Shokhrukh Raufov Stout PGH

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

975408

1st

Reece Cerbolles

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Colton Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

3rd

Shokhrukh Raufov

Stout PGH

975408 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Colton Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Shokhrukh Raufov Stout PGH

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

975423

1st

Rylan Cary

Stout PGH

2nd

Addison Combs

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Phoenix Gonzalez

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

975423 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Rylan Cary Stout PGH Addison Combs Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Phoenix Gonzalez Metro Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

975253

1st

Rocket Sladovnik

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Mason Miller

Stout PGH

975253 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu Mason Miller Stout PGH

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

975548

1st

Rocket Sladovnik

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Mason Miller

Stout PGH

975548 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu Mason Miller Stout PGH

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

977006

1st

Rocket Sladovnik

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Landon Cary

Stout PGH

977006 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu Landon Cary Stout PGH

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

975318

1st

Peyton Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Luca Gianvito

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975318 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Peyton Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Luca Gianvito Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

976484

1st

McKenzie Vaughan

Stout PGH

2nd

Peyton Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Michael Quaye

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

976484 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed McKenzie Vaughan Stout PGH Peyton Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Michael Quaye Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

976924

1st

Kaden Ciccarelli

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

McKenzie Vaughan

Stout PGH

976924 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Kaden Ciccarelli Gracie Barra (Beaver County) McKenzie Vaughan Stout PGH

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

975310

1st

Jeremy Sheldon

Stout PGH

2nd

Roman Deroam

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

975310 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jeremy Sheldon Stout PGH Roman Deroam Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

975484

1st

Roman Deroam

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Jeremy Sheldon

Stout PGH

3rd

Connor McCandless

PA Combat Sports

975484 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Roman Deroam Ground Zero Fighting Systems Jeremy Sheldon Stout PGH Connor McCandless PA Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

974928

1st

Dylan Ferricks

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Gabriel Combs

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Aaron Heffron

10th Planet (Masury)

974928 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Dylan Ferricks Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Gabriel Combs Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Aaron Heffron 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

975509

1st

Liam Jones

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Darren Gula

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975509 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Liam Jones True Believer Jiu Jitsu Darren Gula Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

975193

1st

Ty Westwood

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Liam Jones

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Darren Gula

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975193 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ty Westwood Indio Dojo Martial Arts Liam Jones True Believer Jiu Jitsu Darren Gula Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

975374

1st

Colton Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Emmett Bauman

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975374 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Colton Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Emmett Bauman Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

975023

1st

Colton Walz

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Jaxon Proctor

10th Planet (Masury)

975023 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Colton Walz Ground Zero Fighting Systems Jaxon Proctor 10th Planet (Masury)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

974861

1st

Roman Deroam

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Jeremy Sheldon

Stout PGH

974861 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Roman Deroam Ground Zero Fighting Systems Jeremy Sheldon Stout PGH

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

975036

1st

Jeremy Sheldon

Stout PGH

2nd

Roman Deroam

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

975036 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jeremy Sheldon Stout PGH Roman Deroam Ground Zero Fighting Systems

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

974815

1st

Byron Rice

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Colton Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

3rd

Colt Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

974815 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Byron Rice 10th Planet (Masury) Colton Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Colt Hood 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

975134

1st

Byron Rice

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Colt Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Silas Brown

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

975134 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Byron Rice 10th Planet (Masury) Colt Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Silas Brown Metro Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

974830

1st

Reece Cerbolles

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Henry Clark

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

974830 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Henry Clark Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

976230

1st

McKenzie Vaughan

Stout PGH

2nd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

976230 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl McKenzie Vaughan Stout PGH Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

976872

1st

Reece Cerbolles

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

3rd

Henry Clark

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976872 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania Henry Clark Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

974962

1st

Peyton Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

974962 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Peyton Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

975280

1st

Peyton Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Evelyn Clevenger

Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

975280 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Peyton Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

975102

1st

Dylan Ferricks

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Abdulatif Begmatov

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

3rd

Rocket Sladovnik

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

975102 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Dylan Ferricks Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Abdulatif Begmatov Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh) Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

975565

1st

Niko Grantham

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Rocket Sladovnik

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

975565 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu Rocket Sladovnik Metro Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

976678

1st

Liam Jones

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Raegan Bees

10th Planet (Masury)

976678 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Liam Jones True Believer Jiu Jitsu Raegan Bees 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

974996

1st

Liam Jones

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Niko Grantham

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

974996 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Liam Jones True Believer Jiu Jitsu Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

976508

1st

Archer Petcovic

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Ruby Crissman - Bortolussi

10th Planet (Masury)

976508 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Archer Petcovic Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Ruby Crissman - Bortolussi 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

976499

1st

Aidan Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Allie Zieminick

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Maximus Malz

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976499 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Aidan Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Allie Zieminick 10th Planet (Masury) Maximus Malz Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

976938

1st

Aidan Lichtman

Indio Dojo Martial Arts

2nd

Maximus Malz

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Allie Zieminick

10th Planet (Masury)

976938 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Aidan Lichtman Indio Dojo Martial Arts Maximus Malz Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Allie Zieminick 10th Planet (Masury)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

975547

1st

Beauregard Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Connor Rhodes

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975547 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Beauregard Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Connor Rhodes Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

976713

1st

Teagan Warywoda

Stout PGH

2nd

Beauregard Hood

10th Planet (Masury)

3rd

Jaxon Foster

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

976713 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Teagan Warywoda Stout PGH Beauregard Hood 10th Planet (Masury) Jaxon Foster True Believer Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

975561

1st

Neeko Gray

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Easton Davis

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Alex Colesar

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975561 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Neeko Gray Metro Jiu-Jitsu Easton Davis Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Alex Colesar Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

976227

1st

Jimma Foster

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kayley Rose

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Margaret Bird

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976227 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Jimma Foster True Believer Jiu Jitsu Kayley Rose Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Margaret Bird Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

976845

1st

Neeko Gray

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Easton Davis

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Alex Colesar

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976845 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Neeko Gray Metro Jiu-Jitsu Easton Davis Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Alex Colesar Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

975256

1st

Kacen Lape

Stout PGH

2nd

Henry Clark

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975256 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kacen Lape Stout PGH Henry Clark Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

976995

1st

Audriana Ruby

Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)

2nd

Henry Clark

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976995 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Audriana Ruby Ground Zero (Pittsburgh) Henry Clark Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

974910

1st

Isaiah Burton

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Sy'On Reddick

Lionheart MMA&FITNESS

974910 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Isaiah Burton 10th Planet (Masury) Sy'On Reddick Lionheart MMA&FITNESS

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

975545

1st

Colton Walz

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Jaxon Proctor

10th Planet (Masury)

975545 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Colton Walz Ground Zero Fighting Systems Jaxon Proctor 10th Planet (Masury)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

976711

1st

Colton Walz

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Jack Ruefle

Stout PGH

976711 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Colton Walz Ground Zero Fighting Systems Jack Ruefle Stout PGH

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

975022

1st

Kaden Ciccarelli

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

2nd

Luca Gianvito

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

leo bradmon

True Believer Jiu Jitsu

975022 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kaden Ciccarelli Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Luca Gianvito Gracie Barra (Beaver County) leo bradmon True Believer Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

975180

1st

Keegan Blankenship

Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Caleb Purvis

Stout PGH

975180 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Keegan Blankenship Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy Caleb Purvis Stout PGH

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

975474

2nd

Keegan Blankenship

Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Caleb Purvis

Stout PGH

975474 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Saverio Calabrace GZFS Keegan Blankenship Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy Caleb Purvis Stout PGH

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

975319

1st

Mason Purvis

Stout PGH

2nd

Niko Grantham

Metro Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Landon Cary

Stout PGH

975319 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Mason Purvis Stout PGH Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu Landon Cary Stout PGH

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

975666

1st

Veronica Harris

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Chloe Bees

10th Planet (Masury)

975666 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Veronica Harris Ground Zero Fighting Systems Chloe Bees 10th Planet (Masury)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

975392

1st

Gavin Hambly

Stout PGH

2nd

Luca Gianvito

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

975392 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gavin Hambly Stout PGH Luca Gianvito Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

976392

2nd

Collin Gula

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

976392 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Angelina Calabrace GZFS Collin Gula Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

976683

2nd

Collin Gula

Gracie Barra (Beaver County)

3rd

Abdulatif Begmatov

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

976683 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Angelina Calabrace GZFS Collin Gula Gracie Barra (Beaver County) Abdulatif Begmatov Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

975716

1st

Raegan Bees

10th Planet (Masury)

2nd

Laney Masters

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

975716 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Raegan Bees 10th Planet (Masury) Laney Masters Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

976248

1st

Veronica Harris

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

2nd

Josie Staab

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

3rd

Laney Masters

Ground Zero Fighting Systems

976248 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Veronica Harris Ground Zero Fighting Systems Josie Staab Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh) Laney Masters Ground Zero Fighting Systems

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

975144

1st

Gavin Hambly

Stout PGH

2nd

Dylan Staab

Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)

975144 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gavin Hambly Stout PGH Dylan Staab Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)