Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Jacob A Crissman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Jacob A Crissman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: youssif Almusawi
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Tyler Ament
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Mat Factory
Competitor: Zach Arvelo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Mat Factory
Competitor: Chris Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Chris Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Chris Baker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Chris Baker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Kalob Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Queen City Grappling
Competitor: Kalob Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Queen City Grappling
Competitor: Kalob Baker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Queen City Grappling
Competitor: Luke Bandura
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaylee Baptiste
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Adam Barbe
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Adam Barbe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Emmett Bauman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Emmett Bauman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Emmett Bauman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Emmett Bauman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Tyler Bauman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Lucas Bauwin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Carmella Beard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Octane MMA
Competitor: Carmella Beard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Octane MMA
Competitor: Lucille Beaumont
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Lucille Beaumont
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Chloe Bees
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Raegan Bees
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Raegan Bees
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Abdulatif Begmatov
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Abdulatif Begmatov
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Brandon Benic
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Binotto
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Binotto
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Binotto
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Binotto
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Margaret Bird
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Margaret Bird
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Thomas Bird
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Thomas Bird
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Jerry Birkhimer
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Jerry Birkhimer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Keegan Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Keegan Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Armezzani Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Austin Bosko
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: leo bradmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Braxton Bragg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Braxton Bragg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Troy Bragg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Troy Bragg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Silas Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Silas Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah Burton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Jeremiah Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Amanda Calabrace
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Angelina Calabrace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Angelina Calabrace
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Saverio Calabrace
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Shaun Call
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Shaun Call
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Landon Cary
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Landon Cary
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Rylan Cary
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Rylan Cary
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Nick Cashdollar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One health and wellness
Competitor: Nick Cashdollar
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One health and wellness
Competitor: Tiara Caudill
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: SAS Team - Reaction MMA
Competitor: Tiara Caudill
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: SAS Team - Reaction MMA
Competitor: Reece Cerbolles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Reece Cerbolles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Reece Cerbolles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Reece Cerbolles
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos Chavez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Carlos Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Carlos Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Kaden Ciccarelli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Kaden Ciccarelli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Kaden Ciccarelli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Henry Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Henry Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Henry Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Henry Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Ny’Air Clausell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Evelyn Clevenger
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Allegiance Pennsylvania
Competitor: Alex Colesar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Alex Colesar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Michael Colesar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Mackenzie Coligan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addison Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Addison Combs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Gabriel Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Gabriel Combs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Nicholas Comstock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Comstock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Comstock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Comstock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Conway
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wrights Gym
Competitor: Henry Cramer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ruby Crissman - Bortolussi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Louis Cuccaro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Louis Cuccaro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Louis Cuccaro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Easton Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Easton Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Cameron Deitch
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Cameron Deitch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Roman Deroam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Roman Deroam
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Roman Deroam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Roman Deroam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Brandon Dudt-Mulzet
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Clayton Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pennsylvania Combat Sports
Competitor: Clayton Duncan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pennsylvania Combat Sports
Competitor: Andrew Dwyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Andrew Dwyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Tyler Ewing
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Tyler Ewing
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Ellis Ferderber
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dylan Ferricks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Dylan Ferricks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Ehren Foster
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaxon Foster
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jimma Foster
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Haley French
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Haley French
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jason Furney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Zulkhumor Gaffarova
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Luca Gianvito
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Luca Gianvito
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Luca Gianvito
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Jared Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: PA-Grappling
Competitor: Shane Gilligan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Shane Gilligan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Phoenix Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Phoenix Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Grantham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Grantham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Grantham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Grantham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Grantham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Neeko Gray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Neeko Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Gregory
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Gregory
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Collin Gula
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Collin Gula
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Darren Gula
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Darren Gula
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Ross Hacko
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Ross Hacko
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Gavin Hambly
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Gavin Hambly
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Veronica Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Veronica Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: David Haseleu
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: David Haseleu
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Cameron Hasson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: PA-Grappling
Competitor: Aaron Heffron
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Declan Hoolahan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jintana Houser
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Noah Irwin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Mat Factory
Competitor: Lucas Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Mat Factory
Competitor: kylie kernan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: kylie kernan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: kylie kernan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Michael Kidwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Michael Kidwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Michael Kidwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jim Kiesel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jim Kiesel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Oliver Kirkham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Oliver Kirkham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Oliver Kirkham
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Oliver Kirkham
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Hollis Lance
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Hollis Lance
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Kacen Lape
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Mike Lattimore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Junqueira Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jayden Leichliter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Aidan Lichtman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Lichtman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Lichtman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Lichtman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Lichtman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Lichtman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Alessandra Lignelli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Alessandra Lignelli
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Logan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Benjamin Logan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Maximus Malz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Maximus Malz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Hannah Maple
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Hannah Maple
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Marks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS (SAS Team)
Competitor: Jacob Marks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS (SAS Team)
Competitor: Laney Masters
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Laney Masters
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Avery McBroom Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Avery McBroom Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Avery McBroom Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Connor McCandless
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: PA Combat Sports
Competitor: Hunter McCoy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: John McCullough
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: John McCullough
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: John McCullough
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: John McCullough
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Cort McCurdy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Cort McCurdy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Brandon McLain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon McLain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon McLain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Camden Meng
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Maria Meyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Addison Miller
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Eliza Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Eliza Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Mason Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Mason Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Luke Murawski
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Luke Murawski
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Ryan Musser
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Musser
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Musser
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Musser
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Kurt Myers
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: PA-Grappling
Competitor: Nathan Nasser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Nicoletti
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Chris Nicoletti
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Camden Nitterright
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Camden Nitterright
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Camden Nitterright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Camden Nitterright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Quinn Oden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Steel City Martial Arts
Competitor: Yale Perkins II
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Yale Perkins II
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Archer Petcovic
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Archer Petcovic
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Heather Peterson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Heather Peterson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elevated Martial Arts
Competitor: Paul Peyatt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Picaza
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Adrian Picaza
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Adrian Picaza
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Adrian Picaza
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Christopher Pierce
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Silverback
Competitor: Justin Pippens
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Mat Factory
Competitor: Kyle Pressel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: PA-Grappling
Competitor: Kyle Pressel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: PA-Grappling
Competitor: Jaxon Proctor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Jaxon Proctor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Caleb Purvis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Caleb Purvis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Mason Purvis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Mason Purvis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Michael Quaye
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Shokhrukh Raufov
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Shokhrukh Raufov
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Sy'On Reddick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA&FITNESS
Competitor: Allan Rhodes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Caleb Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Carson Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Connor Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Byron Rice
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Byron Rice
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Byron Rice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Byron Rice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Miles Rocco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Miles Rocco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: John Rohrbach
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Reflex Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: John Rohrbach
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Reflex Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bentley Rose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Bentley Rose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Kayley Rose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Kayley Rose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Jacob Rosenberger
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Jacob Rosenberger
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Damon Rouse
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Damon Rouse
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Audriana Ruby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Audriana Ruby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Zero (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Jack Ruefle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Nikki Ruff
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Nikki Ruff
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Bobby Schnepp
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wrights Gym
Competitor: Bobby Schnepp
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wrights Gym
Competitor: Bobby Schnepp
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wrights Gym
Competitor: Bobby Schnepp
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wrights Gym
Competitor: Olivia Schwender
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Olivia Schwender
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Cora Semuskie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Cora Semuskie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Tim Semuskie
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: Tim Semuskie
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GZFS
Competitor: ryan shaw
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: ryan shaw
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jeremy Sheldon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jeremy Sheldon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jeremy Sheldon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jeremy Sheldon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jon Sheldon
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Jon Sheldon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Sheldon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Sheldon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Sheldon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Ryan Sheldon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Rachel Shirey
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Rachel Shirey
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Rocket Sladovnik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocket Sladovnik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocket Sladovnik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocket Sladovnik
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocket Sladovnik
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cody Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Cody Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Carson Snyder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Dylan Staab
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: Josie Staab
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rise 8 Training Academy / G13 (Pittsburgh)
Competitor: James Trehar
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: James Trehar
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: James Trehar
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: McKenzie Vaughan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: McKenzie Vaughan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: McKenzie Vaughan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Dante Verona
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Dante Verona
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Dante Verona
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Beaver County)
Competitor: Colton Walz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Colton Walz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Colton Walz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Teagan Warywoda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stout PGH
Competitor: Michael Westcott
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Ty Westwood
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty Westwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Indio Dojo Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Wolf
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Wolf
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Wolf
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Jazz Young
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jazz Young
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jazz Young
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Jazz Young
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Competitor: Kyle Zenchak
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Waterfront MMA Academy
Competitor: Kyle Zenchak
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Waterfront MMA Academy
Competitor: Allie Zieminick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Allie Zieminick
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Gracelynn Zieminick
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Gracelynn Zieminick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Elijah Zwibel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.