Peyton Hood
YellowBelt
AGF Rating
1000

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 645869 Staged: 10:00:00 Mat: 1

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 645879 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 3

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 646092 Staged: 11:15:00 Mat: 1

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 646095 Staged: 11:30:00 Mat: 1

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 648804 Staged: 09:00:00 Mat: 8

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 649030 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 7

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 763144 Staged: 09:15:00 Mat: 1

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 764476 Staged: 09:45:00 Mat: 2

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 764871 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 3

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 764874 Staged: 09:00:00 Mat: 3

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 769020 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 4

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Division: 769418 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 1

22

Wins

2023

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1075349 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 4
Win Submission VS Ehren Foster Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1074884 Staged: 10:15:00 Mat: 1
Loss Submission VS Gaven Robertson Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1076613 Staged: 09:00:00 Mat: 4
Win Submission VS Echo Robertson Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1181602 Staged: 09:45:00 Mat: 4
Win Submission VS chase lepoidevin Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Lucas Cortez Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1181577 Staged: 09:00:00 Mat: 2
Loss Submission VS chase lepoidevin Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1181916 Staged: 11:15:00 Mat: 3
Win Disqualification VS Lucas Cortez Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS chase lepoidevin Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1181893 Staged: 10:45:00 Mat: 4
Loss Points VS chase lepoidevin Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1344673 Staged: 09:15:00 Mat: 7
Loss Submission VS Preston Webb Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1344709 Staged: 10:45:00 Mat: 1
Loss Submission VS Carter Bratcher Match: 8

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Submission VS Preston Webb Match: 5

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1344682 Staged: 10:00:00 Mat: 8
Loss Submission VS Carter Bratcher Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Palmer Ward Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1344690 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 3
Win Submission VS Palmer Ward Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Submission VS Carter Bratcher Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1239724 Staged: 10:15:00 Mat: 2
Win Submission VS Kylie Horschel Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Angelise Hernandez Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1238864 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 2
Win Submission VS James Hackett Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1240166 Staged: 09:15:00 Mat: 3
Win Submission VS Kylie Horschel Match: 4

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Angelise Hernandez Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1240142 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 4
Win Submission VS Donovan Wasser Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Angelise Hernandez Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1291156 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 9
Win Submission VS Brycen Osceola-Haunpo Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Brayden Collins Match: 7

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Points VS Saint Jones Match: 5

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1291160 Staged: 16:00:00 Mat: 3
Win Points VS Aiden Bradt Match: 18

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Submission VS Michael Maderazo Match: 25

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1291165 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 6
Loss Submission VS Evan Young Match: 6

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1291144 Staged: 13:15:00 Mat: 15
Win Points VS Austin Hoskinson Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Brayden Collins Match: 7

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Brycen Osceola-Haunpo Match: 5

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1008302 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 5
Loss Submission VS Drayton Jones Match: 7

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Disqualification VS Mitchell Matigian Match: 6

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1010264 Staged: 10:00:00 Mat: 6
Loss Submission VS Aaliyah Mclaughlin Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Harrison Haug Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1009824 Staged: 13:30:00 Mat: 2
Win Points VS Aaliyah Mclaughlin Match: 6

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Harrison Haug Match: 7

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1008620 Staged: 15:00:00 Mat: 5
Loss Submission VS Clay LaRose Match: 4

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 975280 Staged: 11:15:00 Mat: 5
Win Submission VS Evelyn Clevenger Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 976484 Staged: 10:00:00 Mat: 3
VS Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 974962 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 4
Win Points VS Evelyn Clevenger Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 975318 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 2
Win Submission VS Luca Gianvito Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Kaden Ciccarelli Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 951601 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 3
Loss Submission VS Daniel Nahid Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 951942 Staged: 11:30:00 Mat: 3
Loss Points VS Daniel Nahid Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 951898 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 3
Loss Points VS Daniel Nahid Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 951624 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 2
Loss Submission VS Daniel Nahid Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Division: 935272 Staged: 12:00:00 Mat: 3
VS Carter Bratcher Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

8

Wins

2024

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1802260 Staged: 10:30:00 Mat: 2
Win Submission VS James Hackett Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Division: 1803782 Staged: 10:30:00 Mat: 3
Win Submission VS Kaleigh Darrough Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1802259 Staged: 09:45:00 Mat: 1
Win Submission VS James Hackett Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

9 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1802246 Staged: 09:15:00 Mat: 3
Loss Submission VS Izaac Rodela Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1802294 Staged: 08:30:00 Mat: 3
Loss Submission VS Izaac Rodela Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1755733 Staged: 11:00:00 Mat: 4
Loss Submission VS Isaac Baits da Rosa Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1754933 Staged: 10:30:00 Mat: 3
Loss Points VS Max Zeuschner Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Veronica Harris Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1755790 Staged: 09:45:00 Mat: 3
Loss Submission VS Crue Nadzam Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS Max Zeuschner Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Division: 1754899 Staged: 09:00:00 Mat: 4
Loss Submission VS Max Zeuschner Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Veronica Harris Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1675769 Staged: 12:15:00 Mat: 2
Win Submission VS Cara Castle Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Points VS Jackson Busier Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1675885 Staged: 09:30:00 Mat: 2
Loss Submission VS Jackson Busier Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Submission VS DANIEL KING Match: 2

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1675882 Staged: 10:30:00 Mat: 1
Win Submission VS DANIEL KING Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Loss Submission VS Jackson Busier Match: 3

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

3 Team Points

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Division: 1675888 Staged: 11:30:00 Mat: 4
Loss Points VS Jackson Busier Match: 1

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

Win Submission VS DANIEL KING Match: 4

AGF Rating Change + 0.000

1 Team Points