GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

732691

1st

Kaiden Malik

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

EBER ROSARIO

Pedro Sauer

732691 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kaiden Malik Team Passos Jiu Jitsu EBER ROSARIO Pedro Sauer

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

733224

1st

Kaiden Malik

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Rebarchick

American Martial Arts Gym

733224 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kaiden Malik Team Passos Jiu Jitsu Michael Rebarchick American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

732714

1st

Joel Mahoney

Lineage BJJ

2nd

Michael Taylor

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

732714 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Joel Mahoney Lineage BJJ Michael Taylor Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732737

1st

Jack Wolf

Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy

2nd

Pierre Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

732737 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jack Wolf Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy Pierre Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

733270

1st

Pierre Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Owen Hadden

District martial arts

3rd

Terell Apollon

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

733270 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Pierre Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Owen Hadden District martial arts Terell Apollon The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

732829

1st

Bradley Day

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Joshua Kahl

Kogen Dojo

3rd

Blake Gibson

American Martial Arts Gym

732829 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Bradley Day American Martial Arts Gym Joshua Kahl Kogen Dojo Blake Gibson American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

733362

1st

Blake Gibson

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Joshua Kahl

Kogen Dojo

3rd

john moorehead

Kogen Dojo

733362 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Blake Gibson American Martial Arts Gym Joshua Kahl Kogen Dojo john moorehead Kogen Dojo

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

733385

1st

Matthew Thorne

301 MMA

2nd

Stacey Haynes

American Martial Arts Gym

733385 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Matthew Thorne 301 MMA Stacey Haynes American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

733454

1st

Chelsea Brown

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Alison Anonsen

Kogen Dojo

733454 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Chelsea Brown American Martial Arts Gym Alison Anonsen Kogen Dojo

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

733615

1st

Owen Hadden

District martial arts

2nd

Josh Wittenberg

Shannon arts

733615 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Owen Hadden District martial arts Josh Wittenberg Shannon arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

733106

1st

Stacey Haynes

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Matthew Thorne

301 MMA

3rd

Bradley Day

American Martial Arts Gym

733106 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Stacey Haynes American Martial Arts Gym Matthew Thorne 301 MMA Bradley Day American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

733639

1st

Stacey Haynes

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Bradley Day

American Martial Arts Gym

733639 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Stacey Haynes American Martial Arts Gym Bradley Day American Martial Arts Gym

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

733130

1st

Erin Ridgway

Marcelo Garcia NYC

2nd

Ashlyn VanNorman

Premier Martial Arts

733130 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Erin Ridgway Marcelo Garcia NYC Ashlyn VanNorman Premier Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

733663

1st

Erin Ridgway

Marcelo Garcia NYC

2nd

Chelsea Brown

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Anastasia Simpson

Kogen Dojo

733663 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Erin Ridgway Marcelo Garcia NYC Chelsea Brown American Martial Arts Gym Anastasia Simpson Kogen Dojo

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

732650

1st

Matthew Martin

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Abdallah Elfadly

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

732650 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Matthew Martin Soul Fighters Texas Abdallah Elfadly The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

733183

1st

Matthew Martin

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Abdallah Elfadly

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

733183 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Matthew Martin Soul Fighters Texas Abdallah Elfadly The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

732696

1st

khalil hider

Crazy 88

2nd

Kaiden Malik

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Gurpreet Singh

Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

732696 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) khalil hider Crazy 88 Kaiden Malik Team Passos Jiu Jitsu Gurpreet Singh Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

733229

1st

khalil hider

Crazy 88

2nd

Gurpreet Singh

Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Josue Funes

American Martial Arts Gym

733229 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) khalil hider Crazy 88 Gurpreet Singh Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Josue Funes American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

732719

1st

Young Lee

Rising Tide Academy

2nd

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Ryan O'Donnell

Alliance BJJ

732719 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Young Lee Rising Tide Academy Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Ryan O'Donnell Alliance BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

733252

1st

Young Lee

Rising Tide Academy

2nd

Tim Dunn

Baltimore BJJ

3rd

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

733252 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Young Lee Rising Tide Academy Tim Dunn Baltimore BJJ Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732742

1st

Derek Martin

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Noah Coffman

Lineage BJJ

3rd

Octavio Vazquez

Soul Fighters Texas

732742 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Derek Martin Soul Fighters Texas Noah Coffman Lineage BJJ Octavio Vazquez Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

733275

1st

Stephan Burden

Monroe Hall BJJ

2nd

joshua Chavarria

Yamasaki Academy

3rd

Lucas Black

American Martial Arts Gym

733275 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stephan Burden Monroe Hall BJJ joshua Chavarria Yamasaki Academy Lucas Black American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

733367

1st

Sergio Gomez

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

2nd

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

733367 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Sergio Gomez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

732857

1st

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

bamoyo nkongolo

Kogen Dojo

732857 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym bamoyo nkongolo Kogen Dojo

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

732949

1st

Rochelle Balan

Yamasaki Academy

2nd

Isabella Yoder

Gracie Barra

3rd

Kelsie Ostergaard

Sherman’s Martial Arts

732949 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Rochelle Balan Yamasaki Academy Isabella Yoder Gracie Barra Kelsie Ostergaard Sherman’s Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

733087

1st

Octavio Vazquez

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Josue Funes

American Martial Arts Gym

733087 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Octavio Vazquez Soul Fighters Texas Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Josue Funes American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

733620

1st

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Octavio Vazquez

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Julian Gomez

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

733620 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Octavio Vazquez Soul Fighters Texas Julian Gomez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

733159

1st

Rochelle Balan

Yamasaki Academy

2nd

Isabella Yoder

Gracie Barra

733159 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Rochelle Balan Yamasaki Academy Isabella Yoder Gracie Barra

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

733303

1st

Jason Park

Crazy 88

2nd

Nick Young

Monroe Hall BJJ

733303 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jason Park Crazy 88 Nick Young Monroe Hall BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

732793

1st

Jason Park

Crazy 88

2nd

Gary Whitten

Lineage BJJ

732793 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jason Park Crazy 88 Gary Whitten Lineage BJJ

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

733673

1st

Renee Mason

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Katrina Paz

BETA Academy

733673 No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Renee Mason American Martial Arts Gym Katrina Paz BETA Academy

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

733331

1st

Brian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

2nd

Gary Whitten

Lineage BJJ

733331 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory Gary Whitten Lineage BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732738

1st

Kwame France

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Seun Williams

301 MMA

732738 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kwame France Soul Fighters Texas Seun Williams 301 MMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

733340

1st

Chad Garnes

Urbana Academy

2nd

Bradley Day

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Maurice Taylor

Kogen Dojo

733340 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Chad Garnes Urbana Academy Bradley Day American Martial Arts Gym Maurice Taylor Kogen Dojo

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

732853

1st

Stacey Haynes

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Evan Brant

Bel Air BJJ

732853 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Stacey Haynes American Martial Arts Gym Evan Brant Bel Air BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732743

1st

Franklin Robinson

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Austin Highfill

Aegis Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Rafael Guthartz

Infinite Fighting Concepts

732743 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Franklin Robinson Soul Fighters Texas Austin Highfill Aegis Jiu Jitsu Rafael Guthartz Infinite Fighting Concepts

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

732932

1st

Rachael Dolloff

Balance Studio

2nd

Renee Mason

American Martial Arts Gym

732932 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Rachael Dolloff Balance Studio Renee Mason American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

733465

1st

Renee Mason

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Rachael Dolloff

Balance Studio

733465 No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Renee Mason American Martial Arts Gym Rachael Dolloff Balance Studio

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

732780

1st

Jeff Mount

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

James Hardeman

American Martial Arts Gym

732780 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeff Mount Soul Fighters Texas James Hardeman American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

733313

1st

Jeff Mount

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

James Hardeman

American Martial Arts Gym

733313 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeff Mount Soul Fighters Texas James Hardeman American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

733102

1st

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

James Hardeman

American Martial Arts Gym

733102 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) James Hardeman American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

733635

1st

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

James Hardeman

American Martial Arts Gym

733635 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) James Hardeman American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732744

1st

Christopher Lee

Infinite Fighting Concepts

2nd

Matthew DeRose

Aegis Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Matthew SCHELL

Kogen Dojo

732744 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Christopher Lee Infinite Fighting Concepts Matthew DeRose Aegis Jiu Jitsu Matthew SCHELL Kogen Dojo

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

733277

1st

Matthew SCHELL

Kogen Dojo

2nd

John Valceanu

Kogaion Academy

3rd

Isra Harahap

Kogaion Academy

733277 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew SCHELL Kogen Dojo John Valceanu Kogaion Academy Isra Harahap Kogaion Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

734083

1st

Tiago Kopp

Yamasaki Academy

2nd

Ian Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Caesar Keith

American Martial Arts Gym

734083 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tiago Kopp Yamasaki Academy Ian Russell American Martial Arts Gym Caesar Keith American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

734073

1st

Carson Carney

Bel Air BJJ

2nd

Michael Demanski

Calvert MMA Academy

734073 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Carson Carney Bel Air BJJ Michael Demanski Calvert MMA Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

734297

1st

Michael Demanski

Calvert MMA Academy

2nd

Carson Carney

Bel Air BJJ

3rd

Harold Parham

Infinite Fighting Concepts

734297 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Michael Demanski Calvert MMA Academy Carson Carney Bel Air BJJ Harold Parham Infinite Fighting Concepts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

734943

1st

Zoey Lee

Infinite Fighting Concepts

2nd

Ellie Greenstreet

Conquest

734943 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Zoey Lee Infinite Fighting Concepts Ellie Greenstreet Conquest

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

733771

1st

Emmanuel Coello

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Robert Toft

Sherman’s Martial Arts

733771 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Coello Vicente Junior Team Robert Toft Sherman’s Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

733999

1st

Emmanuel Coello

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Luka Videnovic

Infinite Fighting Concepts

3rd

Tiago Kopp

Yamasaki Academy

733999 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Coello Vicente Junior Team Luka Videnovic Infinite Fighting Concepts Tiago Kopp Yamasaki Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

735383

1st

Amelia Belleavoine

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Tiago Kopp

Yamasaki Academy

735383 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Amelia Belleavoine American Martial Arts Gym Tiago Kopp Yamasaki Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

735396

1st

Eric Jones

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Day

American Martial Arts Gym

735396 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Eric Jones Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ryan Day American Martial Arts Gym

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

735132

1st

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

2nd

Jade McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

735132 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Jade McConnell Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

735535

1st

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

2nd

Jade McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

735535 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Jade McConnell Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

734100

1st

William Moorehead

Chuva BJJ

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

734100 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy William Moorehead Chuva BJJ Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

734325

1st

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

2nd

William Moorehead

Chuva BJJ

734325 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy William Moorehead Chuva BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

735135

1st

Emmanuel Coello

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

3rd

Jade McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

735135 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Emmanuel Coello Vicente Junior Team Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Jade McConnell Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

735538

1st

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

2nd

Jade McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

3rd

Emmanuel Coello

Vicente Junior Team

735538 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Jade McConnell Vicente Junior Team Emmanuel Coello Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

734024

1st

Justin Buckner

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

3rd

William Moorehead

Chuva BJJ

734024 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Justin Buckner American Martial Arts Gym Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy William Moorehead Chuva BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

735148

1st

William Moorehead

Chuva BJJ

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

735148 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed William Moorehead Chuva BJJ Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

733717

1st

Justin Buckner

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Logan Dingman

301 MMA

733717 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Justin Buckner American Martial Arts Gym Logan Dingman 301 MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

734023

1st

Liam Higbee

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Logan Dingman

301 MMA

734023 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Liam Higbee Team Passos Jiu Jitsu Logan Dingman 301 MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

734043

1st

Kaiden Malik

Team Passos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Blake Harris

Vicente Junior Team

734043 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Kaiden Malik Team Passos Jiu Jitsu Blake Harris Vicente Junior Team

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

732746

1st

John Valceanu

Kogaion Academy

2nd

Isra Harahap

Kogaion Academy

732746 GI Male > Blue > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) John Valceanu Kogaion Academy Isra Harahap Kogaion Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

735335

1st

Oladeji Williams

301 MMA

2nd

Pearl McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

735335 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Oladeji Williams 301 MMA Pearl McConnell Vicente Junior Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

734790

1st

Gigi DaPrato

301 MMA

2nd

Pearl McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

734790 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Gigi DaPrato 301 MMA Pearl McConnell Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

735368

1st

Gigi DaPrato

301 MMA

2nd

Lucas Smith

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Pearl McConnell

Vicente Junior Team

735368 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Gigi DaPrato 301 MMA Lucas Smith American Martial Arts Gym Pearl McConnell Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

734034

1st

Aspen Harlan

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Adam Duncan

Vicente Junior Team

734034 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Aspen Harlan American Martial Arts Gym Adam Duncan Vicente Junior Team

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

735156

1st

Eric Jones

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aspen Harlan

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Adam Duncan

Vicente Junior Team

735156 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Eric Jones Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Aspen Harlan American Martial Arts Gym Adam Duncan Vicente Junior Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

734268

1st

Blake Harris

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Olivia Cambio

Underworld BJJ

3rd

Xander Sass

Infinite Fighting Concepts

734268 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Blake Harris Vicente Junior Team Olivia Cambio Underworld BJJ Xander Sass Infinite Fighting Concepts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

735004

1st

Gemma Fiorenza

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Logan Dingman

301 MMA

735004 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Junior Team Logan Dingman 301 MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

735111

1st

Blake Harris

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Gemma Fiorenza

Vicente Junior Team

3rd

Darielle Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

735111 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Blake Harris Vicente Junior Team Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Junior Team Darielle Wood American Martial Arts Gym