Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: StClair Alcema
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Alison Anonsen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Terell Apollon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Gabriel Arnez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: ELLE AWANOHARA
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: ELLE AWANOHARA
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Rochelle Balan
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Rochelle Balan
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Rochelle Balan
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Amelia Belleavoine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Evan Brant
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bel Air BJJ
Competitor: Chelsea Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Chelsea Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Chelsea Brown
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Chelsea Brown
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Justin Buckner
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Justin Buckner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Justin Buckner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Stephan Burden
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Monroe Hall BJJ
Competitor: Stephan Burden
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Monroe Hall BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Cambio
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Underworld BJJ
Competitor: Carson Carney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bel Air BJJ
Competitor: Carson Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bel Air BJJ
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: joshua Chavarria
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Noah Coffman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lineage BJJ
Competitor: Rodrigo Cornejo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Gigi DaPrato
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Gigi DaPrato
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Gigi DaPrato
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Gigi DaPrato
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Bradley Day
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Bradley Day
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Bradley Day
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Bradley Day
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Ryan Day
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Michael Demanski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Calvert MMA Academy
Competitor: Michael Demanski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Calvert MMA Academy
Competitor: Matthew DeRose
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Dingman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Logan Dingman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Logan Dingman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Logan Dingman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Rachael Dolloff
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Balance Studio
Competitor: Rachael Dolloff
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Balance Studio
Competitor: Adam Duncan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Adam Duncan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Tim Dunn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Abdallah Elfadly
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Abdallah Elfadly
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Abdallah Elfadly
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Kwame France
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Josue Funes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Josue Funes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Josue Funes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Josue Funes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Chad Garnes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Urbana Academy
Competitor: Chad Garnes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Urbana Academy
Competitor: Blake Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Blake Gibson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Julian Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Sergio Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Ellie Greenstreet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest
Competitor: Rafael Guthartz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Owen Hadden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: District martial arts
Competitor: Owen Hadden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: District martial arts
Competitor: Isra Harahap
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogaion Academy
Competitor: Isra Harahap
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogaion Academy
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Aspen Harlan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Aspen Harlan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Blake Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Blake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Blake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Stacey Haynes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Stacey Haynes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Stacey Haynes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Stacey Haynes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: khalil hider
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Crazy 88
Competitor: khalil hider
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Crazy 88
Competitor: Liam Higbee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Highfill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Highfill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Kahl
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Joshua Kahl
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Caesar Keith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Tiago Kopp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Tiago Kopp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Tiago Kopp
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Christopher Lee
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Young Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Young Lee
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Zoey Lee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Joel Mahoney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lineage BJJ
Competitor: Joel Mahoney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lineage BJJ
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Derek Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Derek Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Derek Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Matthew Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Matthew Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jade McConnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Jade McConnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Jade McConnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Jade McConnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Pearl McConnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Pearl McConnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Pearl McConnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Pearl McConnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Pierre Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Pierre Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: john moorehead
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: john moorehead
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: William Moorehead
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chuva BJJ
Competitor: William Moorehead
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Chuva BJJ
Competitor: William Moorehead
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chuva BJJ
Competitor: William Moorehead
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chuva BJJ
Competitor: Jeff Mount
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Jeff Mount
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: bamoyo nkongolo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Kelsie Ostergaard
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Sherman’s Martial Arts
Competitor: Kelsie Ostergaard
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sherman’s Martial Arts
Competitor: Harold Parham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Jason Park
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Crazy 88
Competitor: Jason Park
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Crazy 88
Competitor: Katrina Paz
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BETA Academy
Competitor: Ruby Putek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Ruby Putek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Michael Rebarchick
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Erin Ridgway
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia NYC
Competitor: Erin Ridgway
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Marcelo Garcia NYC
Competitor: Franklin Robinson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Franklin Robinson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: EBER ROSARIO
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedro Sauer
Competitor: Amir Rushdan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Ian Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Xander Sass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Matthew SCHELL
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Matthew SCHELL
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Anastasia Simpson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Gurpreet Singh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gurpreet Singh
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Alejandro Tarazona
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Maurice Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kogen Dojo
Competitor: Michael Taylor
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Thorne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Matthew Thorne
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Matthew Thorne
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Robert Toft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sherman’s Martial Arts
Competitor: Robert Toft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sherman’s Martial Arts
Competitor: John Valceanu
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogaion Academy
Competitor: John Valceanu
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kogaion Academy
Competitor: Ashlyn VanNorman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Premier Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashlyn VanNorman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Premier Martial Arts
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Luka Videnovic
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Gary Whitten
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lineage BJJ
Competitor: Gary Whitten
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lineage BJJ
Competitor: Oladeji Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Seun Williams
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 301 MMA
Competitor: Josh Wittenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shannon arts
Competitor: Jack Wolf
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Darielle Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Isabella Yoder
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Isabella Yoder
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Nick Young
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Monroe Hall BJJ

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.