No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

709674

1st

liam logan

top flight

3rd

Devontae Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

709674 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) liam logan top flight Isaiah Castellanos AMAG Devontae Russell American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

709187

1st

Khalil Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Gabriel Pham

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Elijah Brinegar

Vicente Junior Team

709187 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Khalil Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Gabriel Pham Soul Fighters Texas Elijah Brinegar Vicente Junior Team

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

709720

1st

Khalil Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Gabriel Pham

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Hunter King

Carlos Catania BJJ

709720 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Khalil Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Gabriel Pham Soul Fighters Texas Hunter King Carlos Catania BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709210

1st

Sonny Furst

Gracie Ocean City

2nd

Jaylon Jackson

American Martial Arts Gym

709210 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Sonny Furst Gracie Ocean City Jaylon Jackson American Martial Arts Gym Terence Thomas AMAG

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709743

1st

Brandon Moore

American Martial Arts Gym

709743 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Brandon Moore American Martial Arts Gym Terence Thomas AMAG

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709233

1st

Octavio Vazquez

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nathaniel Kober

Royal Martial Arts

3rd

Erik Miller

American Martial Arts Gym

709233 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Octavio Vazquez Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nathaniel Kober Royal Martial Arts Erik Miller American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709766

1st

Octavio Vazquez

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zackari Javier

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Erik Miller

American Martial Arts Gym

709766 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Octavio Vazquez Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Zackari Javier American Martial Arts Gym Erik Miller American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709279

1st

Dashaun Cummings

American Martial Arts Gym

709279 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Dashaun Cummings American Martial Arts Gym David Phillips AMAG

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

709348

1st

Noah Davis

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

2nd

Sidney Pierce

Top Flight MMA

3rd

Kyle Raysor

Baltimore BJJ

709348 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Noah Davis The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Sidney Pierce Top Flight MMA Kyle Raysor Baltimore BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

709881

1st

Noah Davis

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

2nd

Kyle Raysor

Baltimore BJJ

709881 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Noah Davis The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Kyle Raysor Baltimore BJJ Shemar Butler AMAG

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

709578

1st

Erik Miller

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Khalil Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Gabriel Pham

Soul Fighters Texas

709578 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Erik Miller American Martial Arts Gym Khalil Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Gabriel Pham Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

710111

1st

Khalil Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Erik Miller

American Martial Arts Gym

710111 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Khalil Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Erik Miller American Martial Arts Gym Dylan Devine AMAG

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709602

1st

Noah Davis

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

2nd

Dashaun Cummings

American Martial Arts Gym

709602 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Noah Davis The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Dashaun Cummings American Martial Arts Gym Shemar Butler AMAG

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

710135

1st

Noah Davis

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

710135 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Noah Davis The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Shemar Butler AMAG

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

709192

1st

Logan Hicks

Diêgo Bispo Academy

2nd

Rufus Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Rasheim Smith

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

709192 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Logan Hicks Diêgo Bispo Academy Rufus Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Rasheim Smith The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

709725

1st

Logan Hicks

Diêgo Bispo Academy

2nd

Rufus Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

William McCord

Speakeasy BJJ

709725 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Logan Hicks Diêgo Bispo Academy Rufus Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym William McCord Speakeasy BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709215

1st

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Felipe Mendonca

Native BJJ

709215 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Felipe Mendonca Native BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709748

1st

Logan Hicks

Diêgo Bispo Academy

2nd

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

709748 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Logan Hicks Diêgo Bispo Academy Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709238

1st

Navpreet Sandher

Guardian Baltimore

2nd

Alexander Portorreal

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

3rd

Rafael Martins

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

709238 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Navpreet Sandher Guardian Baltimore Alexander Portorreal The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Rafael Martins Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709284

1st

Michael Kearney

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Junior Kayembe

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

3rd

Adrian Romero

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

709284 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Michael Kearney Soul Fighters Texas Junior Kayembe The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Adrian Romero Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709817

1st

Adrian Romero

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Junior Kayembe

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

3rd

Ryan McHenry

Soul Fighters Texas

709817 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Adrian Romero Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Junior Kayembe The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Ryan McHenry Soul Fighters Texas

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709307

1st

Brian Kent

Top Flight MMA

2nd

Jon Honeycutt

Baltimore BJJ

3rd

Ryan McHenry

Soul Fighters Texas

709307 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brian Kent Top Flight MMA Jon Honeycutt Baltimore BJJ Ryan McHenry Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709840

1st

Brian Kent

Top Flight MMA

2nd

Pow Srikachorn

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

709840 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brian Kent Top Flight MMA Pow Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

709886

1st

Lamari Beasley

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Simon Habtemariam

Baltimore BJJ

709886 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Lamari Beasley American Martial Arts Gym Simon Habtemariam Baltimore BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

709583

1st

Rufus Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Rasheim Smith

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

709583 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Rufus Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Rasheim Smith The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

710116

1st

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Rufus Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Rasheim Smith

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

710116 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Rufus Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Rasheim Smith The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709607

1st

Brian Kent

Top Flight MMA

2nd

Jon Honeycutt

Baltimore BJJ

3rd

Adrian Romero

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

709607 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brian Kent Top Flight MMA Jon Honeycutt Baltimore BJJ Adrian Romero Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

710140

1st

Brian Kent

Top Flight MMA

2nd

Adrian Romero

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Simon Habtemariam

Baltimore BJJ

710140 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brian Kent Top Flight MMA Adrian Romero Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Simon Habtemariam Baltimore BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709220

1st

Garcia Almeida

GFTeam

2nd

Edwin Hernandez

American Martial Arts Gym

709220 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Garcia Almeida GFTeam Edwin Hernandez American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709753

1st

Garcia Almeida

GFTeam

2nd

Edwin Hernandez

American Martial Arts Gym

709753 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Garcia Almeida GFTeam Edwin Hernandez American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709776

1st

Jonathan Deyette

Team pimental

2nd

Moshe Benkandil

High Noon BJJ

709776 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jonathan Deyette Team pimental Moshe Benkandil High Noon BJJ

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

709427

1st

Madeline Donnelly

Upstream BJJ

2nd

HEATHER KERNS

Team RMNU

709427 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Madeline Donnelly Upstream BJJ HEATHER KERNS Team RMNU

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

709450

1st

Madeline Donnelly

Upstream BJJ

2nd

Miranda Yost

Baltimore BJJ

709450 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Madeline Donnelly Upstream BJJ Miranda Yost Baltimore BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

709588

1st

Garcia Almeida

GFTeam

2nd

Ricardo McClees-Funinan

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Edwin Hernandez

American Martial Arts Gym

709588 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Garcia Almeida GFTeam Ricardo McClees-Funinan Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Edwin Hernandez American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

710121

1st

Moshe Benkandil

High Noon BJJ

2nd

Edwin Hernandez

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Garcia Almeida

GFTeam

710121 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Moshe Benkandil High Noon BJJ Edwin Hernandez American Martial Arts Gym Garcia Almeida GFTeam

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

709636

1st

Madeline Donnelly

Upstream BJJ

2nd

HEATHER KERNS

Team RMNU

709636 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Madeline Donnelly Upstream BJJ HEATHER KERNS Team RMNU

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

710198

1st

Jonna Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Miranda Yost

Baltimore BJJ

710198 No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jonna Wood American Martial Arts Gym Miranda Yost Baltimore BJJ

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709669

1st

Jonna Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Shavonne Guthrie

Conquest Martial Arts

709669 GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jonna Wood American Martial Arts Gym Shavonne Guthrie Conquest Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709211

1st

Franklin Robinson

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Brandon Moore

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

David Duvall

American Martial Arts Gym

709211 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Franklin Robinson Soul Fighters Texas Brandon Moore American Martial Arts Gym David Duvall American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709234

1st

Lucas Black

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

James Bohannon-bey

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Kwame France

Soul Fighters Texas

709234 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Black American Martial Arts Gym James Bohannon-bey American Martial Arts Gym Kwame France Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709767

1st

Lucas Black

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Zeke Jones

Vicente Junior Team

3rd

James Bohannon-bey

American Martial Arts Gym

709767 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Black American Martial Arts Gym Zeke Jones Vicente Junior Team James Bohannon-bey American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709280

1st

Alexander Sterling

Gracie Ocean City

2nd

Bobby Unkle

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Roger Phillips

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

709280 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Alexander Sterling Gracie Ocean City Bobby Unkle American Martial Arts Gym Roger Phillips Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709813

2nd

Roger Phillips

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alexander Sterling

Gracie Ocean City

709813 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Andrew Devine AMAG Roger Phillips Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alexander Sterling Gracie Ocean City

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709303

1st

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

john Minka

Rip Tide BJJ

709303 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym john Minka Rip Tide BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709836

1st

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Bobby Unkle

American Martial Arts Gym

709836 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym Bobby Unkle American Martial Arts Gym

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

709464

1st

Natalie Puentes

Native BJJ

2nd

Laura Marini

American Martial Arts Gym

709464 GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Natalie Puentes Native BJJ Laura Marini American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

709997

1st

Natalie Puentes

Native BJJ

2nd

Laura Marini

American Martial Arts Gym

709997 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Natalie Puentes Native BJJ Laura Marini American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

709579

1st

Lucas Black

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Franklin Robinson

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Michael Grissett

American Martial Arts Gym

709579 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Black American Martial Arts Gym Franklin Robinson Soul Fighters Texas Michael Grissett American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

710112

1st

Lucas Black

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Michael Grissett

American Martial Arts Gym

710112 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Lucas Black American Martial Arts Gym Michael Grissett American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709603

1st

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Charles Powell

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

709603 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym Charles Powell River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

710136

1st

Mason Mills

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Charles Powell

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

710136 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Mason Mills American Martial Arts Gym Charles Powell River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

709285

1st

Brent Underwood

Native BJJ

2nd

Joseph Silberfarb

Soul Fighters Texas

709285 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brent Underwood Native BJJ Joseph Silberfarb Soul Fighters Texas

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709308

1st

Felipe Oliveira

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Pow Srikachorn

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

709308 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Felipe Oliveira Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pow Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

709841

1st

Joseph Silberfarb

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Pow Srikachorn

The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

709841 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Joseph Silberfarb Soul Fighters Texas Pow Srikachorn The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709608

1st

Simon Habtemariam

Baltimore BJJ

2nd

Joseph Silberfarb

Soul Fighters Texas

709608 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Simon Habtemariam Baltimore BJJ Joseph Silberfarb Soul Fighters Texas

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709244

1st

Dale Pickett

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Ricardo McClees-Funinan

Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

709244 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dale Pickett River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Ricardo McClees-Funinan Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709777

1st

James Laubach

Baltimore BJJ

2nd

Dale Pickett

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

709777 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) James Laubach Baltimore BJJ Dale Pickett River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

709272

1st

Graham Smith

High Noon BJJ

2nd

Todd Levin

Yamasaki Academy

709272 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Graham Smith High Noon BJJ Todd Levin Yamasaki Academy

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

709618

1st

Graham Smith

High Noon BJJ

2nd

Todd Levin

Yamasaki Academy

709618 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Graham Smith High Noon BJJ Todd Levin Yamasaki Academy

GI Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

709506

1st

Shavonne Guthrie

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Jonna Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

709506 GI Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Shavonne Guthrie Conquest Martial Arts Jonna Wood American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

710039

1st

Shavonne Guthrie

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Jonna Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Miranda Yost

Baltimore BJJ

710039 No Gi Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Shavonne Guthrie Conquest Martial Arts Jonna Wood American Martial Arts Gym Miranda Yost Baltimore BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

709745

1st

Michael Grissett

American Martial Arts Gym

709745 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Michael Grissett American Martial Arts Gym James Wilkins None

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

709235

1st

Thiago Candido

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Grissett

American Martial Arts Gym

709235 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Thiago Candido Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Michael Grissett American Martial Arts Gym

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

709350

1st

Charles Powell

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Dan Cenidoza

Baltimore BJJ

709350 GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Charles Powell River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Dan Cenidoza Baltimore BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

709883

1st

Charles Powell

River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Dan Cenidoza

Baltimore BJJ

709883 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Charles Powell River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Dan Cenidoza Baltimore BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

709723

1st

Jaylon Jackson

American Martial Arts Gym

709723 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jaylon Jackson American Martial Arts Gym Dylan Devine AMAG

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

710822

1st

Emmanuel Coello

Conquest Martial Arts

710822 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Coello Conquest Martial Arts David Phillips Jr AMAG

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

710811

1st

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

2nd

Eli Aronowitz

Method MMA

710811 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Eli Aronowitz Method MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

711929

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

3rd

Nora Underwood

Native BJJ

711929 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Nora Underwood Native BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

711790

1st

Trevor Loy

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Ian Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Zoey Phillips

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

711790 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Trevor Loy American Martial Arts Gym Ian Russell American Martial Arts Gym Zoey Phillips Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

711703

1st

Zoey Phillips

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

711703 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Zoey Phillips Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nathaniel Ham AMAG

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

711499

1st

Aliyah Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Diamond Harley

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Aniah Peterson

American Martial Arts Gym

711499 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Aliyah Russell American Martial Arts Gym Diamond Harley American Martial Arts Gym Aniah Peterson American Martial Arts Gym

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

711727

1st

Aliyah Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Enzo Oliveira

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

711727 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Aliyah Russell American Martial Arts Gym Enzo Oliveira Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Rufio Rainoni AMAG

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

711550

1st

Gemma Fiorenza

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

3rd

Isabella Candido

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

711550 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Junior Team Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy Isabella Candido Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

711955

1st

Gemma Fiorenza

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

711955 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Junior Team Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

710259

1st

Jakhari Bohannon

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Landon Loy

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Zaine Plummer

American Martial Arts Gym

710259 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jakhari Bohannon American Martial Arts Gym Landon Loy American Martial Arts Gym Zaine Plummer American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

710585

1st

Jaedin King

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Eitan Towler

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

710585 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jaedin King American Martial Arts Gym Eitan Towler Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

710810

1st

Alex Richardson

Baltimore Gracie Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eitan Towler

Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

710810 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Alex Richardson Baltimore Gracie Jiu Jitsu Eitan Towler Capital MMA & Elite Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

710275

1st

Elijah Brinegar

Vicente Junior Team

2nd

Mathias Mason

American Martial Arts Gym

710275 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Elijah Brinegar Vicente Junior Team Mathias Mason American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

711505

1st

Arianna Culotta

Shonen Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jakobe Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

maximus mason

American Martial Arts Gym

711505 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Arianna Culotta Shonen Jiu Jitsu Jakobe Russell American Martial Arts Gym maximus mason American Martial Arts Gym

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

710282

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

710282 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

710510

1st

Tobias Maltais

Coalition Grappling Club

2nd

Eli Aronowitz

Method MMA

710510 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Eli Aronowitz Method MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

710537

1st

Jakobe Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

710537 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jakobe Russell American Martial Arts Gym Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

710763

1st

Jakobe Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

710763 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jakobe Russell American Martial Arts Gym Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

711329

1st

Arianna Culotta

Shonen Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gemma Fiorenza

Vicente Junior Team

711329 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Arianna Culotta Shonen Jiu Jitsu Gemma Fiorenza Vicente Junior Team

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

710441

1st

Emmanuel Coello

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Lucas Smith

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Caesar Keith

American Martial Arts Gym

710441 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Coello Conquest Martial Arts Lucas Smith American Martial Arts Gym Caesar Keith American Martial Arts Gym

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

712072

1st

Priya Capizzi

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Nora Underwood

Native BJJ

3rd

Luiza Barbosa

Native BJJ

712072 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Priya Capizzi American Martial Arts Gym Nora Underwood Native BJJ Luiza Barbosa Native BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

711968

1st

Josiah Wolford

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Riley Day

American Martial Arts Gym

3rd

Aspen Harlan

American Martial Arts Gym

711968 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Josiah Wolford American Martial Arts Gym Riley Day American Martial Arts Gym Aspen Harlan American Martial Arts Gym

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

710236

1st

Jakhari Bohannon

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Enzo Oliveira

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

710236 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jakhari Bohannon American Martial Arts Gym Enzo Oliveira Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

710379

1st

Justin Buckner

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Max Misheyev

Rising Tide Academy

710379 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Justin Buckner American Martial Arts Gym Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

710606

1st

Jakobe Russell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Felipe Candido

Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

710606 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jakobe Russell American Martial Arts Gym Felipe Candido Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu