Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Dustin Alexander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Garcia Almeida
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Garcia Almeida
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Garcia Almeida
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Garcia Almeida
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Eli Aronowitz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Method MMA
Competitor: Eli Aronowitz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Method MMA
Competitor: Eli Aronowitz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Method MMA
Competitor: Luiza Barbosa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Michelle Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: MMA & Sport
Competitor: Michelle Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: MMA & Sport
Competitor: Lamari Beasley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Moshe Benkandil
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Moshe Benkandil
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Moshe Benkandil
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Moshe Benkandil
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Lucas Black
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakhari Bohannon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakhari Bohannon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Bohannon-bey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Bohannon-bey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Thomas Bowles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Elijah Brinegar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Elijah Brinegar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Justin Buckner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Shemar Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Shemar Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Shemar Butler
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Shemar Butler
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Riley Cahill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Inversion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Riley Cahill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Inversion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Felipe Candido
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabella Candido
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Thiago Candido
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Priya Capizzi
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Isaiah Castellanos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Isaiah Castellanos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Dan Cenidoza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Dan Cenidoza
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Adam Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Royal Martial Arts
Competitor: Adam Clark
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Royal Martial Arts
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Emmanuel Coello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Arianna Culotta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Culotta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Culotta
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Culotta
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dashaun Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Dashaun Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Dashaun Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Noah Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Noah Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Noah Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Noah Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Riley Day
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Andrew Devine
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Dylan Devine
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Dylan Devine
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Jonathan Deyette
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team pimental
Competitor: Jonathan Deyette
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team pimental
Competitor: Madeline Donnelly
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Madeline Donnelly
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Madeline Donnelly
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Duvall
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Gemma Fiorenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Kwame France
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Sonny Furst
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Ocean City
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Michael Grissett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Michael Grissett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Michael Grissett
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Michael Grissett
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Shavonne Guthrie
Division:

No Gi Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Shavonne Guthrie
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Shavonne Guthrie
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Simon Habtemariam
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Simon Habtemariam
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Simon Habtemariam
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Simon Habtemariam
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Ham
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Emma Hardeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Emma Hardeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Emma Hardeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Emma Hardeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Aspen Harlan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Diamond Harley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Edwin Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Edwin Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Edwin Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Edwin Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Logan Hicks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Logan Hicks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Logan Hicks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Jon Honeycutt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Jon Honeycutt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Jaylon Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jaylon Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Zackari Javier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Zackari Javier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Zeke Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Zeke Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Zeke Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Zeke Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vicente Junior Team
Competitor: Junior Kayembe
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Junior Kayembe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Michael Kearney
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Caesar Keith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Brian Kent
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Top Flight MMA
Competitor: Brian Kent
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Top Flight MMA
Competitor: Brian Kent
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Top Flight MMA
Competitor: Brian Kent
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Top Flight MMA
Competitor: HEATHER KERNS
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team RMNU
Competitor: HEATHER KERNS
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team RMNU
Competitor: Hunter King
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Catania BJJ
Competitor: Hunter King
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Catania BJJ
Competitor: Jaedin King
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Nathaniel Kober
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Royal Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathaniel Kober
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Royal Martial Arts
Competitor: James Laubach
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: James Laubach
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Todd Levin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: Todd Levin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Yamasaki Academy
Competitor: liam logan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: top flight
Competitor: liam logan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: top flight
Competitor: Landon Loy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Trevor Loy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Tobias Maltais
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Coalition Grappling Club
Competitor: Laura Marini
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Laura Marini
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rafael Martins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mathias Mason
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: maximus mason
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Renee Mason
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rodney Mason
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: American Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Rodney Mason
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ricardo McClees-Funinan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ricardo McClees-Funinan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William McCord
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Speakeasy BJJ
Competitor: William McCord
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Speakeasy BJJ
Competitor: Ryan McHenry
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Ryan McHenry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Felipe Mendonca
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Erik Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Erik Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Erik Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Erik Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Matthew Miller
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Miller
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Mason Mills
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: john Minka
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rip Tide BJJ
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Max Misheyev
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rising Tide Academy
Competitor: Khalil Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Khalil Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Khalil Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Khalil Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rufus Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rufus Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rufus Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rufus Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Brandon Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Brandon Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: London Navarro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Form Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: London Navarro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Form Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: London Navarro
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Form Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: London Navarro
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Form Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Enzo Oliveira
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Enzo Oliveira
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe Oliveira
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrie Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Aniah Peterson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Gabriel Pham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Gabriel Pham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Gabriel Pham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Gabriel Pham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: David Phillips
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Roger Phillips
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roger Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoey Phillips
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoey Phillips
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Phillips Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Dale Pickett
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Dale Pickett
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sidney Pierce
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Top Flight MMA
Competitor: Zaine Plummer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Alexander Portorreal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Charles Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Charles Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Charles Powell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Charles Powell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: River Bend Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Natalie Puentes
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Natalie Puentes
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Lucille Rainoni
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Rufio Rainoni
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Kyle Raysor
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Kyle Raysor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Alex Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Baltimore Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Franklin Robinson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Franklin Robinson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Adrian Romero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Adrian Romero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Adrian Romero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Adrian Romero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Aliyah Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Aliyah Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Devontae Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Devontae Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Devontae Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Ian Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakobe Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakobe Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakobe Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jakobe Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Navpreet Sandher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guardian Baltimore
Competitor: Joseph Silberfarb
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Joseph Silberfarb
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Joseph Silberfarb
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Joseph Silberfarb
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Graham Smith
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Graham Smith
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: High Noon BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Rasheim Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Rasheim Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Rasheim Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Rasheim Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Pow Srikachorn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Pow Srikachorn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Pow Srikachorn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Competitor: Alexander Sterling
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Ocean City
Competitor: Alexander Sterling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Ocean City
Competitor: Terence Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Terence Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: AMAG
Competitor: Eitan Towler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Competitor: Eitan Towler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Competitor: Brent Underwood
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Nora Underwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Nora Underwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Native BJJ
Competitor: Bobby Unkle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Bobby Unkle
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Octavio Vazquez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foundation Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Wilkins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Josiah Wolford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Miranda Yost
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Miranda Yost
Division:

No Gi Female > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Miranda Yost
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ
Competitor: Miranda Yost
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Baltimore BJJ

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.