AGF Open Mat

On Saturday, after the Kid's divisions are completed (approximately 1:15 PM), we will be hosting an open mat.  Everyone is welcome to attend.

This is a fantastic opportunity to roll with the AGF staff!

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

629815

1st

Chase Lewis

American Killer Bees

2nd

Brandon Lai

Core UFC GYM

629815 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Chase Lewis American Killer Bees Brandon Lai Core UFC GYM

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

630348

1st

Chase Lewis

American Killer Bees

2nd

Hector Manjarrez

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

3rd

Brandon Lai

Core UFC GYM

630348 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Chase Lewis American Killer Bees Hector Manjarrez American Top Team (D'Iberville) Brandon Lai Core UFC GYM

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

629861

1st

Mahmoud Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Mohamad Zhur

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Felix Lopez Santiago

Double Five JJ Mississippi

629861 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Mahmoud Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Mohamad Zhur Border Martial Arts Academy Felix Lopez Santiago Double Five JJ Mississippi

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

630394

1st

Mohamad Zhur

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Mahmoud Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Jacob Schwantz

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

630394 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Mohamad Zhur Border Martial Arts Academy Mahmoud Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Jacob Schwantz SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629884

1st

Dustin Warren

American Killer Bees

2nd

Jac Corlew

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Elijah Harvey

American Killer Bees

629884 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dustin Warren American Killer Bees Jac Corlew 662 Jiu Jitsu Elijah Harvey American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630417

1st

Jayce Moore

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

Dustin Warren

American Killer Bees

3rd

Jac Corlew

662 Jiu Jitsu

630417 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jayce Moore Relson Gracie 601 Dustin Warren American Killer Bees Jac Corlew 662 Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629907

1st

Kolby Leitz

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Logan Lewis

Team Jucão USA

3rd

Brandan Brown

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

629907 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kolby Leitz Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Logan Lewis Team Jucão USA Brandan Brown Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630440

1st

Chris Clay

Gracie 601

2nd

Logan Lewis

Team Jucão USA

3rd

Allan Rodriguez

Core UFC GYM

630440 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chris Clay Gracie 601 Logan Lewis Team Jucão USA Allan Rodriguez Core UFC GYM

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

629930

1st

Ty Hamby

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Jackson Dickens

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

3rd

Brent Pippins

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

629930 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ty Hamby Killer Bees - Graham MMA Jackson Dickens Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Brent Pippins Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

630463

1st

Ty Hamby

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Anthony Robinson

Port City Combat Sports

3rd

Cameron Watkins

American Killer Bees

630463 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ty Hamby Killer Bees - Graham MMA Anthony Robinson Port City Combat Sports Cameron Watkins American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

629953

1st

Taylor Fajardo

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Nathanael Chapman

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

3rd

Alexander Hardy

Busted Knuckle MMA

629953 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Taylor Fajardo SMAA - Soul Fighters Nathanael Chapman Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Alexander Hardy Busted Knuckle MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

630486

1st

Taylor Fajardo

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Nathanael Chapman

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

3rd

Evan Lundy

Combat Base Mississippi

630486 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Taylor Fajardo SMAA - Soul Fighters Nathanael Chapman Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Evan Lundy Combat Base Mississippi

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

630509

1st

Makai Calaway

Gracie 601

2nd

Christian Pittman

American Killer Bees

630509 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Makai Calaway Gracie 601 Christian Pittman American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

629999

1st

Allen Lin

Team Ross

2nd

Christian Pittman

American Killer Bees

3rd

Avery Enete

Core UFC GYM

629999 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Allen Lin Team Ross Christian Pittman American Killer Bees Avery Enete Core UFC GYM

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

630532

1st

Allen Lin

Team Ross

2nd

Avery Enete

Core UFC GYM

630532 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Allen Lin Team Ross Avery Enete Core UFC GYM

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630022

1st

Joel Holloway

Team LDMA - Forca

2nd

Lewis Sessoms

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Timothy Hyer

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630022 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Joel Holloway Team LDMA - Forca Lewis Sessoms No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Timothy Hyer SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630555

1st

Joel Holloway

Team LDMA - Forca

2nd

Lewis Sessoms

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Timothy Hyer

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630555 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Joel Holloway Team LDMA - Forca Lewis Sessoms No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Timothy Hyer SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

630091

1st

Grace Wheeler

American Killer Bees

2nd

jakeya Keglar

American Killer Bees

3rd

Kira Jordan

Hero Fitness Academy

630091 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Grace Wheeler American Killer Bees jakeya Keglar American Killer Bees Kira Jordan Hero Fitness Academy

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

630624

1st

jakeya Keglar

American Killer Bees

2nd

Grace Wheeler

American Killer Bees

3rd

Hayden Dickerson

Relson Gracie 601

630624 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) jakeya Keglar American Killer Bees Grace Wheeler American Killer Bees Hayden Dickerson Relson Gracie 601

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

630137

1st

Ashlyn Simpson

K.C. Jones Martial Arts

2nd

Gabrielle Fronek

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

630137 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Ashlyn Simpson K.C. Jones Martial Arts Gabrielle Fronek Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

630693

1st

Kieanna Henry

Killer Bees - Black Sails MMA

2nd

Ashlyn Simpson

K.C. Jones Martial Arts

630693 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Kieanna Henry Killer Bees - Black Sails MMA Ashlyn Simpson K.C. Jones Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630252

1st

Jac Corlew

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Timothy Jackson

Soul Fighters MS

3rd

Dustin Warren

American Killer Bees

630252 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jac Corlew 662 Jiu Jitsu Timothy Jackson Soul Fighters MS Dustin Warren American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630785

1st

Jayce Moore

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

Dustin Warren

American Killer Bees

3rd

Simeon Rankin

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

630785 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jayce Moore Relson Gracie 601 Dustin Warren American Killer Bees Simeon Rankin No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630276

1st

Joel Holloway

Team LDMA - Forca

2nd

Adrian Lovorn

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Jackson Dickens

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

630276 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Joel Holloway Team LDMA - Forca Adrian Lovorn Soul Fighters Mississippi Jackson Dickens Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630809

1st

Joel Holloway

Team LDMA - Forca

2nd

Ty Hamby

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

3rd

Timothy Hyer

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630809 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Joel Holloway Team LDMA - Forca Ty Hamby Killer Bees - Graham MMA Timothy Hyer SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630857

1st

Kieanna Henry

Killer Bees - Black Sails MMA

2nd

Devon McDonald

American Killer Bees

630857 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kieanna Henry Killer Bees - Black Sails MMA Devon McDonald American Killer Bees

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629889

1st

Hayden Anderson

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

2nd

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Nick Aultman

Gracie South

629889 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Hayden Anderson West Side MMA (Little Rock) Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Nick Aultman Gracie South

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630422

1st

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

William McCord

Speakeasy BJJ

3rd

CHARLES LUNGRIN

American Killer Bees

630422 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado William McCord Speakeasy BJJ CHARLES LUNGRIN American Killer Bees

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629912

1st

Kirkland Bond

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

2nd

Jackson Powell

American Killer Bees

3rd

Christian LaCombe

Hero Fitness Academy

629912 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kirkland Bond Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Jackson Powell American Killer Bees Christian LaCombe Hero Fitness Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630445

1st

Christian LaCombe

Hero Fitness Academy

2nd

Steve Merwin

10th Planet (Mobile)

630445 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Christian LaCombe Hero Fitness Academy Steve Merwin 10th Planet (Mobile)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

629935

1st

Reese Royster

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

3rd

Carson Thornton

Team Ross

629935 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Reese Royster Double Five JJ Mississippi Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy Carson Thornton Team Ross

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

630468

1st

Lucas Kelly

Significant Strikes Boxing & MMA

2nd

Reese Royster

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

630468 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lucas Kelly Significant Strikes Boxing & MMA Reese Royster Double Five JJ Mississippi Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

629958

1st

Cole Turner

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Blake Maloney

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Nathan VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629958 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Cole Turner Ground Game (Grenada) Blake Maloney Soul Fighters Mississippi Nathan VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

630491

1st

ameer buti

American Killer Bees

2nd

Nathan VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Blake Maloney

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630491 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) ameer buti American Killer Bees Nathan VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Blake Maloney Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

629981

1st

Leonard Ventress

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

James Parker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Sterling Fields

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629981 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Leonard Ventress Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston James Parker Soul Fighters Mississippi Sterling Fields Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

630514

1st

Leonard Ventress

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

Sterling Fields

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630514 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Leonard Ventress Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Sterling Fields Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

630537

1st

Craig Kirchhoff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630537 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Craig Kirchhoff Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

630096

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Berta Galicia

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630096 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Berta Galicia Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

630165

1st

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Megan Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630165 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Megan Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

630698

1st

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Megan Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630698 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Megan Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630257

1st

Hayden Anderson

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

2nd

Kyle Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kirkland Bond

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

630257 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Hayden Anderson West Side MMA (Little Rock) Kyle Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Kirkland Bond Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630790

1st

Kyle Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Jason Garcia

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

630790 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kyle Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Jason Garcia Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630281

1st

Leonard Ventress

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

James Parker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630281 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Leonard Ventress Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston James Parker Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630814

1st

ameer buti

American Killer Bees

2nd

Craig Kirchhoff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

630814 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) ameer buti American Killer Bees Craig Kirchhoff Soul Fighters Mississippi Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

630838

1st

Jenna Deatherage

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Meg Ryan

Midtown Grappling Academy

630838 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Jenna Deatherage GFTeam Arkansas Meg Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

629871

1st

Lawson Brines

Soul Fighters

2nd

BENJAMIN CHAFFINS

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Patrick Lucas

Gracie South

629871 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Lawson Brines Soul Fighters BENJAMIN CHAFFINS Soul Fighters Mississippi Patrick Lucas Gracie South

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629894

1st

Major Griffon

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Juan Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

629894 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Major Griffon Port City Combat Sports Juan Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630427

1st

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Juan Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Patrick Lucas

Gracie South

630427 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu Juan Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Patrick Lucas Gracie South

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629917

1st

Caleb Gilmore

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629917 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Gilmore JM Modern Jiu Jitsu John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630450

1st

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

matthew moody

Port City Combat Sports

3rd

Caleb Gilmore

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

630450 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi matthew moody Port City Combat Sports Caleb Gilmore JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

630473

1st

Ryder Barnes

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Edward Gregory

Team LDMA - Forca

630473 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ryder Barnes Port City Combat Sports Edward Gregory Team LDMA - Forca

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630262

1st

Caleb Gilmore

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Juan Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Major Griffon

Port City Combat Sports

630262 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Gilmore JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Juan Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Major Griffon Port City Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630795

1st

matthew moody

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Juan Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630795 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) matthew moody Port City Combat Sports Juan Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630819

1st

Ryder Barnes

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Edward Gregory

Team LDMA - Forca

630819 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Ryder Barnes Port City Combat Sports Edward Gregory Team LDMA - Forca

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

630528

1st

Seth Chatham

Gracie 601

2nd

Wayne Knudsen

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630528 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Seth Chatham Gracie 601 Wayne Knudsen SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630828

1st

Wayne Knudsen

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Zachary Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

630828 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Wayne Knudsen SMAA - Soul Fighters Zachary Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629885

1st

Eric Guillory

Excelsior

2nd

David Munoz

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Cuong Nguyen

American Killer Bees

629885 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Eric Guillory Excelsior David Munoz Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Cuong Nguyen American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630418

1st

David Munoz

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Eric Guillory

Excelsior

3rd

Cuong Nguyen

American Killer Bees

630418 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) David Munoz Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Eric Guillory Excelsior Cuong Nguyen American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

629977

1st

Jeff Maung

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Madison)

2nd

David McLaughlin

S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

3rd

Dustin Letchworth

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629977 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jeff Maung Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Madison) David McLaughlin S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts Dustin Letchworth Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

630510

1st

Warren Cooper

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

David McLaughlin

S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

3rd

Dustin Letchworth

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630510 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Warren Cooper Ground Game (Grenada) David McLaughlin S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts Dustin Letchworth Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630023

1st

Alejandro Otero

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Trey Schubert

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

JONATHAN GRAY

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

630023 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Alejandro Otero Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Trey Schubert 662 Jiu Jitsu JONATHAN GRAY American Top Team (D'Iberville)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630556

1st

Alejandro Otero

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Trey Schubert

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

John Hill

Gracie United - Team Jucao

630556 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Alejandro Otero Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Trey Schubert 662 Jiu Jitsu John Hill Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

630138

1st

Emiley Welker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Lacey Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Mashall Fronek

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

630138 GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Emiley Welker Soul Fighters Mississippi Lacey Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters Mashall Fronek Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

630671

1st

Emiley Welker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Lacey Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630671 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Emiley Welker Soul Fighters Mississippi Lacey Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630253

1st

Eric Guillory

Excelsior

2nd

David Munoz

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

630253 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Eric Guillory Excelsior David Munoz Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630786

1st

David Munoz

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Eric Guillory

Excelsior

3rd

Isaiah Flanagan

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

630786 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) David Munoz Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Eric Guillory Excelsior Isaiah Flanagan No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630277

1st

Alejandro Otero

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jeff Maung

Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Madison)

3rd

David McLaughlin

S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

630277 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Alejandro Otero Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Jeff Maung Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Madison) David McLaughlin S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630810

1st

Alejandro Otero

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Warren Cooper

Ground Game (Grenada)

3rd

David McLaughlin

S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

630810 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Alejandro Otero Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Warren Cooper Ground Game (Grenada) David McLaughlin S.H.I.E.L.D Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630325

1st

Lacey Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Emiley Welker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630325 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Lacey Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters Emiley Welker Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630858

1st

Emiley Welker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Lacey Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630858 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Emiley Welker Soul Fighters Mississippi Lacey Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629890

1st

Kyle Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Derick Mayorga

NOLABJJ

629890 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kyle Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Derick Mayorga NOLABJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630423

1st

Kyle Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Derick Mayorga

NOLABJJ

630423 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kyle Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Derick Mayorga NOLABJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629913

1st

Heston Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Ryan Bozman

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629913 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Heston Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Ryan Bozman Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630446

1st

Ryan Bozman

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Heston Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

630446 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ryan Bozman Soul Fighters Mississippi Heston Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

629936

1st

Jeffrey Finley

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

James Westbrooks

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629936 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeffrey Finley Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston James Westbrooks Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

630469

1st

Jeffrey Finley

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

James Westbrooks

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630469 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeffrey Finley Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston James Westbrooks Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

630120

1st

Meg Ryan

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Cara Waite

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630120 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Meg Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Cara Waite Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

630653

1st

Meg Ryan

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630653 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Meg Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630566

1st

Trevor Wallace

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Benjamin Evans

Relson Gracie 601

630566 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Trevor Wallace Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Benjamin Evans Relson Gracie 601

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

629992

1st

Roger Mattox

American Top Team

2nd

Kelly Leo

American Killer Bees

629992 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Roger Mattox American Top Team Kelly Leo American Killer Bees

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630292

1st

Kelly Leo

American Killer Bees

2nd

Roger Mattox

American Top Team

630292 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kelly Leo American Killer Bees Roger Mattox American Top Team

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629927

1st

Zachary Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Diego Ribeiro

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Javier Arroyo

Team Shawn Hammonds

629927 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zachary Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Diego Ribeiro Border Martial Arts Academy Javier Arroyo Team Shawn Hammonds

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630460

1st

Zachary Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Diego Ribeiro

Border Martial Arts Academy

630460 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zachary Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Diego Ribeiro Border Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

629973

1st

Wayne Knudsen

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

John Naylor

Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy

629973 GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Wayne Knudsen SMAA - Soul Fighters John Naylor Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

629909

1st

Trepp Lombard

Next Generation

2nd

Nelvin Perrin

NOLABJJ

3rd

Robert Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

629909 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Trepp Lombard Next Generation Nelvin Perrin NOLABJJ Robert Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630442

1st

Trepp Lombard

Next Generation

2nd

Nelvin Perrin

NOLABJJ

3rd

Robert Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

630442 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Trepp Lombard Next Generation Nelvin Perrin NOLABJJ Robert Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630024

1st

Gerald Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Paul Naya

American Killer Bees

3rd

Joshua Hardy

Busted Knuckle MMA

630024 GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Gerald Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi Paul Naya American Killer Bees Joshua Hardy Busted Knuckle MMA

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

630557

1st

Paul Naya

American Killer Bees

2nd

Gerald Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630557 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Paul Naya American Killer Bees Gerald Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630254

1st

Trepp Lombard

Next Generation

2nd

Nelvin Perrin

NOLABJJ

3rd

Robert Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

630254 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Trepp Lombard Next Generation Nelvin Perrin NOLABJJ Robert Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630787

1st

Robert Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

Nelvin Perrin

NOLABJJ

3rd

Trepp Lombard

Next Generation

630787 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut Nelvin Perrin NOLABJJ Trepp Lombard Next Generation

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

630447

1st

Antonio Spivey

American Killer Bees

2nd

Jason Garcia

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

630447 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Antonio Spivey American Killer Bees Jason Garcia Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

629937

1st

Kevin Wood

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Jason Garcia

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Matthew Howell

Ground Game (Grenada)

629937 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kevin Wood Soul Fighters Mississippi Jason Garcia Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Matthew Howell Ground Game (Grenada)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

630470

1st

Kevin Wood

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Matthew Howell

Ground Game (Grenada)

630470 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kevin Wood Soul Fighters Mississippi Matthew Howell Ground Game (Grenada)

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

629960

1st

jason harvey

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Brandon Penn

Wolf's Hammer martial arts

629960 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) jason harvey Ground Game (Grenada) Brandon Penn Wolf's Hammer martial arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

630493

1st

jason harvey

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Brandon Penn

Wolf's Hammer martial arts

630493 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) jason harvey Ground Game (Grenada) Brandon Penn Wolf's Hammer martial arts

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

630006

1st

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

John Michael

American Killer Bees

630006 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi John Michael American Killer Bees

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630283

1st

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

John Michael

American Killer Bees

3rd

jason harvey

Ground Game (Grenada)

630283 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi John Michael American Killer Bees jason harvey Ground Game (Grenada)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630816

1st

jason harvey

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Kevin Wood

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

John Michael

American Killer Bees

630816 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) jason harvey Ground Game (Grenada) Kevin Wood Soul Fighters Mississippi John Michael American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

630526

1st

Kelly Leo

American Killer Bees

630526 No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kelly Leo American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

629818

1st

Samuel Wildhorse Bass

Steel MMA San Diego

2nd

Hector Manjarrez

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

629818 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Samuel Wildhorse Bass Steel MMA San Diego Hector Manjarrez American Top Team (D'Iberville)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

629887

1st

Reid Jones

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Dustin Case

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

629887 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Reid Jones GFTeam - BWMMA Dustin Case Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

630420

1st

Reid Jones

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Cayden Bailey

Gracie South

3rd

Dustin Case

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

630420 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Reid Jones GFTeam - BWMMA Cayden Bailey Gracie South Dustin Case Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

630489

1st

Alexander Hardy

Busted Knuckle MMA

2nd

Adarius Bolls

American Killer Bees

630489 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Alexander Hardy Busted Knuckle MMA Adarius Bolls American Killer Bees

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

630071

1st

Rayne Gill

American Killer Bees

2nd

Quinn Mantooth

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

3rd

Jacie Ginn

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

630071 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Rayne Gill American Killer Bees Quinn Mantooth Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Jacie Ginn Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

630604

1st

Quinn Mantooth

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Rayne Gill

American Killer Bees

3rd

Mikayla Peterson

American Killer Bees

630604 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Quinn Mantooth Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Rayne Gill American Killer Bees Mikayla Peterson American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

630788

1st

Reid Jones

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Cayden Bailey

Gracie South

3rd

Hector Manjarrez

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

630788 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Reid Jones GFTeam - BWMMA Cayden Bailey Gracie South Hector Manjarrez American Top Team (D'Iberville)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

630812

1st

Makai Calaway

Gracie 601

2nd

Alexander Hardy

Busted Knuckle MMA

630812 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Makai Calaway Gracie 601 Alexander Hardy Busted Knuckle MMA

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

630836

1st

Rayne Gill

American Killer Bees

2nd

Cayla Bailey

Gracie South

630836 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Rayne Gill American Killer Bees Cayla Bailey Gracie South

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

630356

1st

Xavier Rodela

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630356 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Xavier Rodela Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

629869

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Jackson VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

629869 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Jackson VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

630402

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Jackson VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630402 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Jackson VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

632513

1st

Gabriella Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

O’Mari Marshall

SMAA - Soul Fighters

632513 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Gabriella Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy O’Mari Marshall SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

630991

1st

Miko Rowe

Pinnacle Martial Arts

2nd

Hugh Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zayden Fuqua

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

630991 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Miko Rowe Pinnacle Martial Arts Hugh Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Zayden Fuqua Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

631211

1st

Miko Rowe

Pinnacle Martial Arts

2nd

Hugh Ambeau

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zayden Fuqua

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631211 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Miko Rowe Pinnacle Martial Arts Hugh Ambeau JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Zayden Fuqua Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

630981

1st

Charles Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

William Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

630981 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Charles Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut William Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

631201

1st

Charles Stevens

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

William Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631201 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Charles Stevens Excelsior - Juggernaut William Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

632297

1st

Merritt Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Liam Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

632297 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Merritt Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Liam Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

632696

1st

Merritt Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Liam Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

632696 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Merritt Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Liam Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

631891

1st

Piper Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Mackenzie Landry

Double Five JJ Mississippi

631891 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Piper Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Mackenzie Landry Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

632109

1st

Piper Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Mackenzie Landry

Double Five JJ Mississippi

632109 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Piper Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Mackenzie Landry Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

632299

1st

Austin Davis

Precision Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zachary Bourgeois

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Colton Snipe

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

632299 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Austin Davis Precision Jiu Jitsu Zachary Bourgeois Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Colton Snipe Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

632698

1st

Austin Davis

Precision Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Colton Snipe

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

3rd

Zachary Bourgeois

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

632698 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Austin Davis Precision Jiu Jitsu Colton Snipe Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Zachary Bourgeois Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631072

1st

Hayes Crawford

Hero Fitness Academy

2nd

Beau Middlebrooks

Team Ross

3rd

Carter Hall

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631072 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Hayes Crawford Hero Fitness Academy Beau Middlebrooks Team Ross Carter Hall Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631471

1st

Hayes Crawford

Hero Fitness Academy

2nd

Beau Middlebrooks

Team Ross

3rd

Carter Hall

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631471 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Hayes Crawford Hero Fitness Academy Beau Middlebrooks Team Ross Carter Hall Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

631893

1st

Gabrieliz Figueroa

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

2nd

Madalyn Nix

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Braylee Mazzanti

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631893 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Gabrieliz Figueroa Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Madalyn Nix Double Five JJ Mississippi Braylee Mazzanti SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

632111

1st

Halaya Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Gabrieliz Figueroa

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

3rd

Madalyn Nix

Double Five JJ Mississippi

632111 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Halaya Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Gabrieliz Figueroa Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Madalyn Nix Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631399

1st

Drew Parmegiani

American Killer Bees

2nd

Hunter Ellis

Team Jucao South-Gracie United Walker

631399 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Drew Parmegiani American Killer Bees Hunter Ellis Team Jucao South-Gracie United Walker

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631512

1st

Makailyn Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ameila Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Georgia Stegall

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

631512 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Makailyn Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Ameila Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters Georgia Stegall Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631811

1st

Ameila Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Makailyn Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Georgia Stegall

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

631811 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ameila Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters Makailyn Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Georgia Stegall Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631094

1st

Edgar Bahena

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

Castiel Yates

Double Five JJ Academy

631094 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Edgar Bahena Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Castiel Yates Double Five JJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631491

1st

Castiel Yates

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Edgar Bahena

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

3rd

Hunter Ellis

Team Jucao South-Gracie United Walker

631491 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Castiel Yates Double Five JJ Academy Edgar Bahena Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Hunter Ellis Team Jucao South-Gracie United Walker

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631107

1st

Jace Baker

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Waylon Bowering

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Case Cardin

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631107 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jace Baker Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Waylon Bowering Soul Fighters Mississippi Case Cardin SEARK Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631504

1st

Jace Baker

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Waylon Bowering

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Case Cardin

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631504 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jace Baker Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Waylon Bowering Soul Fighters Mississippi Case Cardin SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

632351

1st

Chloe Skelton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Reid Viola

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

632351 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Chloe Skelton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Reid Viola Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

632751

1st

Chloe Skelton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Reid Viola

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

632751 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Chloe Skelton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Reid Viola Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631163

1st

Tanner Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Asher Abidin

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631163 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tanner Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Asher Abidin JM Modern Jiu Jitsu James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631388

1st

Asher Abidin

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Tripp Hendricks

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

631388 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Asher Abidin JM Modern Jiu Jitsu James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Tripp Hendricks Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

631586

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Abigail Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Lydia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

631586 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Abigail Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Lydia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

631801

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Lydia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Abigail Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631801 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Lydia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Abigail Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631089

1st

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jameson Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

John Abram Soignier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu

631089 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Jameson Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu John Abram Soignier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631486

1st

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Elijah Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

John Abram Soignier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu

631486 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Elijah Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu John Abram Soignier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631181

1st

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

2nd

Tayde Hinson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Mason Johnson

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

631181 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Mason Buck American Killer Bees Tayde Hinson Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Mason Johnson Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631407

1st

Mason Johnson

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

2nd

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

3rd

Tayde Hinson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631407 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Mason Johnson Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense Mason Buck American Killer Bees Tayde Hinson Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631005

1st

Antonio Sandoval Jr

American Killer Bees

2nd

Louis Guedon III

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Jonas Mitchell

Westside MMA (Chenal)

631005 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Antonio Sandoval Jr American Killer Bees Louis Guedon III Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Jonas Mitchell Westside MMA (Chenal)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631229

1st

Louis Guedon III

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Antonio Sandoval Jr

American Killer Bees

3rd

Jonas Mitchell

Westside MMA (Chenal)

631229 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Louis Guedon III Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Antonio Sandoval Jr American Killer Bees Jonas Mitchell Westside MMA (Chenal)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

630932

1st

Baylin Pearson

American Killer Bees

2nd

Dominique Ravenell

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Owen Hebert

Triad Martial Arts

630932 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Baylin Pearson American Killer Bees Dominique Ravenell SEARK Martial Arts Academy Owen Hebert Triad Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631328

1st

Baylin Pearson

American Killer Bees

2nd

Owen Hebert

Triad Martial Arts

3rd

Caleb Addison

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631328 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Baylin Pearson American Killer Bees Owen Hebert Triad Martial Arts Caleb Addison Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

630945

1st

Reed Williams

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

Heath Edwards

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

630945 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Reed Williams Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Heath Edwards Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

631341

1st

Reed Williams

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

2nd

Heath Edwards

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

631341 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Reed Williams Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston Heath Edwards Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

631680

1st

Isabelle Pearson

American Killer Bees

2nd

Sophie Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631680 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Isabelle Pearson American Killer Bees Sophie Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

631909

1st

Sophie Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Isabelle Pearson

American Killer Bees

631909 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Sophie Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Isabelle Pearson American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

632203

1st

Hendrix Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Naiomi Burrough

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

632203 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Hendrix Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Naiomi Burrough Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631061

1st

Wyatt McClusky

Team Ross

2nd

Michael Howell

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

3rd

Garren Short

American Killer Bees

631061 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Wyatt McClusky Team Ross Michael Howell Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA) Garren Short American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631276

1st

Garren Short

American Killer Bees

2nd

Michael Howell

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

3rd

Wyatt McClusky

Team Ross

631276 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Garren Short American Killer Bees Michael Howell Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA) Wyatt McClusky Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

631741

1st

Harper Stansbury

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Honor Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

631741 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Harper Stansbury Soul Fighters Mississippi Honor Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631019

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Everett Shields

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Lawson Grimmer

Combat Athletics

631019 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Everett Shields Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lawson Grimmer Combat Athletics

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631245

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Lawson Grimmer

Combat Athletics

3rd

Nico Brandt

Combat Athletics

631245 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Lawson Grimmer Combat Athletics Nico Brandt Combat Athletics

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631657

1st

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

3rd

Harper Stansbury

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631657 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics Harper Stansbury Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631980

1st

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

3rd

Kynleigh Wattigney

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

631980 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics Kynleigh Wattigney Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

630940

1st

Banner Bullock

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Coley Stegall

Relentless Grappling and MMA

3rd

L’Lijah Williams-Ellis

SMAA - Soul Fighters

630940 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Banner Bullock Gracie United - Team Jucao Coley Stegall Relentless Grappling and MMA L’Lijah Williams-Ellis SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631336

1st

Banner Bullock

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

L’Lijah Williams-Ellis

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Coley Stegall

Relentless Grappling and MMA

631336 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Banner Bullock Gracie United - Team Jucao L’Lijah Williams-Ellis SMAA - Soul Fighters Coley Stegall Relentless Grappling and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

631675

1st

Grace Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Abby Griffin

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631675 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Grace Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters Abby Griffin Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

631904

1st

Abby Griffin

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Grace Dougherty

SMAA - Soul Fighters

631904 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Abby Griffin Soul Fighters Mississippi Grace Dougherty SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

631258

1st

Cameron Babauta

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Michael Rowe

Pinnacle Martial Arts

631258 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Cameron Babauta Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg) Michael Rowe Pinnacle Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

631599

1st

Lauren Rachel

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Annie Spangler

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

631599 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Lauren Rachel Soul Fighters Mississippi Annie Spangler Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

632581

1st

Lauren Rachel

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Cameron Babauta

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

3rd

Michael Rowe

Pinnacle Martial Arts

632581 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Lauren Rachel Soul Fighters Mississippi Cameron Babauta Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg) Michael Rowe Pinnacle Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

630953

1st

Lucas Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Aiden Lowery

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Sankara Woods

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630953 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Lucas Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi Aiden Lowery Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Sankara Woods Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631271

1st

Lucas Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Aiden Lowery

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Sankara Woods

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631271 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Lucas Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi Aiden Lowery Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Sankara Woods Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

630890

1st

Jaxon Johnson

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Cade Casey

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630890 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Johnson Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Cade Casey Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631293

1st

Jaxon Johnson

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Cade Casey

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631293 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Johnson Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Cade Casey Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

632041

1st

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Jolene Goforth

Hero Fitness Academy

632041 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Jolene Goforth Hero Fitness Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631742

1st

Macy Howell

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Ryleigh Childers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631742 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Macy Howell Ground Game (Grenada) Ryleigh Childers Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631959

1st

Macy Howell

Ground Game (Grenada)

2nd

Ryleigh Childers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631959 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Macy Howell Ground Game (Grenada) Ryleigh Childers Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

630969

1st

Rocco Cavicchi

Precision Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Travis Clements

Team Ross

630969 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Rocco Cavicchi Precision Jiu Jitsu Travis Clements Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

631189

1st

Bo Dixon

Hunter MMA

2nd

Miller Koonce

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

3rd

opy jones

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

631189 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bo Dixon Hunter MMA Miller Koonce Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe opy jones Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

631415

1st

Bo Dixon

Hunter MMA

2nd

Miller Koonce

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

3rd

Jackson Rogers

Combat Base Mississippi

631415 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bo Dixon Hunter MMA Miller Koonce Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe Jackson Rogers Combat Base Mississippi

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

632306

1st

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland)

2nd

Brady Scott

Relson Gracie 601

632306 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland) Brady Scott Relson Gracie 601

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

632705

1st

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland)

2nd

Brady Scott

Relson Gracie 601

632705 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland) Brady Scott Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631355

1st

Cole Davis

American Killer Bees

2nd

Devyn Thompson

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

631355 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Cole Davis American Killer Bees Devyn Thompson Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hattiesburg)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

631774

1st

Kaylee Jackson

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

Makenzie Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

631774 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Kaylee Jackson Relson Gracie 601 Makenzie Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

631057

1st

Jacob Melton

Team Ross

2nd

Gavin Jackson

Relson Gracie 601

631057 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jacob Melton Team Ross Gavin Jackson Relson Gracie 601

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

631460

1st

Seth Torres

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gavin Jackson

Relson Gracie 601

631460 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Seth Torres Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gavin Jackson Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631387

1st

Slade Barber

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Mason Cosper

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

631387 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Slade Barber GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Mason Cosper Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631585

1st

Brenna Rylee

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Juniper Byars

Port City Combat Sports

631585 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Brenna Rylee Port City Combat Sports Juniper Byars Port City Combat Sports

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631800

1st

Brenna Rylee

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Juniper Byars

Port City Combat Sports

631800 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Brenna Rylee Port City Combat Sports Juniper Byars Port City Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631218

1st

Cole Davis

American Killer Bees

2nd

Jacob Melton

Team Ross

3rd

Gavin Torres

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

631218 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Cole Davis American Killer Bees Jacob Melton Team Ross Gavin Torres Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631543

1st

Avery VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Kaylee Jackson

Relson Gracie 601

631543 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Avery VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Kaylee Jackson Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631768

1st

Avery VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Mary Weeks

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

631768 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Avery VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Mary Weeks Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631079

1st

Andrew Echols

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brennan Case

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

631079 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Andrew Echols Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu Brennan Case Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631476

1st

Camari Curtis

Gracie 601

2nd

Slade Barber

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Andrew Echols

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

631476 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Camari Curtis Gracie 601 Slade Barber GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Andrew Echols Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

630910

1st

Christopher Shields

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Blaze Roberts

Port City Combat Sports

3rd

Guy Jamison

American Killer Bees

630910 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Christopher Shields Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Blaze Roberts Port City Combat Sports Guy Jamison American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631125

1st

Guy Jamison

American Killer Bees

2nd

Cullen Beeson

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Blaze Roberts

Port City Combat Sports

631125 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Guy Jamison American Killer Bees Cullen Beeson The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Blaze Roberts Port City Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

630882

1st

Yancel Ortiz

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

630882 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Yancel Ortiz Port City Combat Sports Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631283

1st

Yancel Ortiz

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631283 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Yancel Ortiz Port City Combat Sports Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631238

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Cadyn Shouse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

631238 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Cadyn Shouse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631650

1st

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

631650 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631973

1st

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631973 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631070

1st

Jet Johnson

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Tucker Smith

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

631070 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jet Johnson Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Tucker Smith Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

632210

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Jet Johnson

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

632210 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Jet Johnson Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631014

1st

William Compton

Team Ross

2nd

Garrett Ginn

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

631014 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy William Compton Team Ross Garrett Ginn Soul Fighters Mississippi Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631240

1st

William Compton

Team Ross

2nd

Garrett Ginn

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631240 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy William Compton Team Ross Garrett Ginn Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631085

1st

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Nate Blundell

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

631085 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nate Blundell Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631482

1st

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Nate Blundell

Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

631482 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nate Blundell Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

632710

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Honor Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

3rd

Kalin Joyner

Relson Gracie 601

632710 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Honor Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Kalin Joyner Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631086

1st

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Tripp Hendricks

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

631086 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Tripp Hendricks Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631483

1st

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Tripp Hendricks

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Jordan Campbell

Combat Base Mississippi

631483 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Tripp Hendricks Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Jordan Campbell Combat Base Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631179

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Lawson Grimmer

Combat Athletics

3rd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

631179 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Lawson Grimmer Combat Athletics Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

631405

1st

Lawson Grimmer

Combat Athletics

2nd

Nawaf Bakhder

Team Ross

3rd

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

631405 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Lawson Grimmer Combat Athletics Nawaf Bakhder Team Ross Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631518

1st

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

631518 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

631746

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

631746 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

632423

1st

Izaac Rodela

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

L’Lijah Williams-Ellis

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

632423 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Izaac Rodela Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) L’Lijah Williams-Ellis SMAA - Soul Fighters Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

632650

1st

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sophia Brandt

Combat Athletics

3rd

Miller Koonce

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

632650 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Sophia Brandt Combat Athletics Miller Koonce Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

631192

1st

Ethan GRAY

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

2nd

opy jones

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Casyn Chiasson

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

631192 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ethan GRAY American Top Team (D'Iberville) opy jones Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Casyn Chiasson Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631113

1st

Tyton Tullgren

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Lucas Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Gabby Griffin

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631113 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Tyton Tullgren SMAA - Soul Fighters Lucas Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi Gabby Griffin Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631432

1st

Tyton Tullgren

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Gabby Griffin

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Lucas Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631432 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Tyton Tullgren SMAA - Soul Fighters Gabby Griffin Soul Fighters Mississippi Lucas Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631134

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

631134 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631353

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Conner Perrin

NOLABJJ

631353 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi Conner Perrin NOLABJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631551

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

631551 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631772

1st

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

631772 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631458

1st

Tucker Smith

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

631458 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Tucker Smith Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

631160

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

631160 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631087

1st

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

William Compton

Team Ross

631087 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts William Compton Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631484

1st

Camari Curtis

Gracie 601

2nd

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

William Compton

Team Ross

631484 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Camari Curtis Gracie 601 Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao William Compton Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631821

1st

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland)

2nd

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631821 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland) Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

632124

1st

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland)

3rd

Macy Howell

Ground Game (Grenada)

632124 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ (Cleveland) Macy Howell Ground Game (Grenada)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

630922

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Cage Roberts

Team Ross

3rd

Guy Jamison

American Killer Bees

630922 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cage Roberts Team Ross Guy Jamison American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631133

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Cullen Beeson

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Guy Jamison

American Killer Bees

631133 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cullen Beeson The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Guy Jamison American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

631550

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

631550 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

632043

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

632043 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

630993

1st

Hayden Carpenter

American Killer Bees

2nd

Hayes Price

American Killer Bees

3rd

Emilio Sandoval

American Killer Bees

630993 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Hayden Carpenter American Killer Bees Hayes Price American Killer Bees Emilio Sandoval American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

631213

1st

Hayden Carpenter

American Killer Bees

2nd

Landry Papis

American Killer Bees

3rd

Hayes Price

American Killer Bees

631213 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Hayden Carpenter American Killer Bees Landry Papis American Killer Bees Hayes Price American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

631631

1st

Kailynn Lundy

Combat Base Mississippi

2nd

Makaleigh Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Raegan Hinson

American Killer Bees

631631 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kailynn Lundy Combat Base Mississippi Makaleigh Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Raegan Hinson American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

632036

1st

Makaleigh Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gabriella Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Raegan Hinson

American Killer Bees

632036 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Makaleigh Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Gabriella Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Raegan Hinson American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

630918

1st

Christopher Ellis

RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Haze Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Jace Anguizola

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

630918 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Christopher Ellis RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Haze Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Jace Anguizola Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

631316

1st

Christopher Ellis

RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Leggett

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Chalmette)

3rd

Cullen Jordan

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

631316 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Christopher Ellis RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Michael Leggett Gracie United - Team Jucao (Chalmette) Cullen Jordan No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

632206

1st

Karl Pischinger

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Sayde Cole

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

632206 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Karl Pischinger Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Sayde Cole Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

631728

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Monica Wood

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Scarlett Ayala

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

631728 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Monica Wood Double Five JJ Mississippi Scarlett Ayala Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

631946

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Monica Wood

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Scarlett Ayala

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

631946 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Monica Wood Double Five JJ Mississippi Scarlett Ayala Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

630934

1st

Elijah Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sampson Rogers

Combat Base Mississippi

3rd

George Hunter

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

630934 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Sampson Rogers Combat Base Mississippi George Hunter Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

631003

1st

Leighton Chambers

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tucker Cardin

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631003 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Leighton Chambers Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tucker Cardin SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

631226

1st

Leighton Chambers

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tucker Cardin

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631226 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Leighton Chambers Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tucker Cardin SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

631641

1st

Annalee Armstrong

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ella Baucom

American Killer Bees

631641 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Annalee Armstrong SEARK Martial Arts Academy Ella Baucom American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

632049

1st

Annalee Armstrong

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ella Baucom

American Killer Bees

632049 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Annalee Armstrong SEARK Martial Arts Academy Ella Baucom American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631095

1st

Alex Nguyen

American Killer Bees

2nd

Ian Glenn

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631095 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Alex Nguyen American Killer Bees Ian Glenn Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631492

1st

Alex Nguyen

American Killer Bees

2nd

Ian Glenn

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631492 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Alex Nguyen American Killer Bees Ian Glenn Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631108

1st

Davi Caldas

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

2nd

Justin Whittington

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

3rd

Timothy Hobbs Jr

Double Five JJ Mississippi

631108 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Davi Caldas Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ Justin Whittington Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Timothy Hobbs Jr Double Five JJ Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631427

1st

Timothy Hobbs Jr

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Justin Whittington

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

631427 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Timothy Hobbs Jr Double Five JJ Mississippi Justin Whittington Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631426

1st

Benjamin Kaufman JR

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Elijah Valenzuela

Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

631426 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Kaufman JR Double Five JJ Mississippi Elijah Valenzuela Gracie Gulf Coast BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631541

1st

Naiomi Burrough

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Makenzie Cooper

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

631541 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Naiomi Burrough Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Makenzie Cooper GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631045

1st

Brailyn Williams

Sumrall Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Owen Foil

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

631045 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Brailyn Williams Sumrall Jiu Jitsu Owen Foil Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631448

1st

Benjamin Kaufman JR

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Hendrix Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Brailyn Williams

Sumrall Jiu Jitsu

631448 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Kaufman JR Double Five JJ Mississippi Hendrix Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Brailyn Williams Sumrall Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

631788

1st

McKenna Compton

American Killer Bees

2nd

Jolene Goforth

Hero Fitness Academy

631788 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl McKenna Compton American Killer Bees Jolene Goforth Hero Fitness Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

631077

1st

Andrew Lawson

American Killer Bees

2nd

Elijah Nevels

American Killer Bees

3rd

Jaxon Anguizola

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

631077 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Andrew Lawson American Killer Bees Elijah Nevels American Killer Bees Jaxon Anguizola Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

632114

1st

June LeBoeuf

Primal MMA

2nd

Marissa Havard

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

632114 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl June LeBoeuf Primal MMA Marissa Havard Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

632334

1st

Sophia Brandt

Combat Athletics

2nd

Nawaf Bakhder

Team Ross

632334 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Sophia Brandt Combat Athletics Nawaf Bakhder Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

632733

1st

Levi Shields

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sophia Brandt

Combat Athletics

3rd

Nawaf Bakhder

Team Ross

632733 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Levi Shields Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Sophia Brandt Combat Athletics Nawaf Bakhder Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

631837

1st

Bella Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Ariyanna Armstrong

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

631837 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Bella Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Ariyanna Armstrong SEARK Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

632068

1st

Bella Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Ariyanna Armstrong

SEARK Martial Arts Academy

3rd

GemmaLynne Franklin

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

632068 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Bella Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Ariyanna Armstrong SEARK Martial Arts Academy GemmaLynne Franklin No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631117

1st

Skye Roberts

Port City Combat Sports

2nd

Rylan Grimmer

Combat Athletics

3rd

Tyton Tullgren

SMAA - Soul Fighters

631117 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Skye Roberts Port City Combat Sports Rylan Grimmer Combat Athletics Tyton Tullgren SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631421

1st

Tyton Tullgren

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Skye Roberts

Port City Combat Sports

3rd

Casyn Chiasson

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

631421 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Tyton Tullgren SMAA - Soul Fighters Skye Roberts Port City Combat Sports Casyn Chiasson Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

631534

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Charis VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

631534 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Charis VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

631762

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Charis VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

631762 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Charis VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631038

1st

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Talon Storozuk

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

3rd

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

631038 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Talon Storozuk Killer Bees - Graham MMA Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

631438

1st

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Talon Storozuk

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

631438 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi Talon Storozuk Killer Bees - Graham MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

631853

1st

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Kaylee Wentworth

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

631853 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters Kaylee Wentworth Killer Bees - Graham MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

632081

1st

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Kaylee Wentworth

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

632081 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters Kaylee Wentworth Killer Bees - Graham MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

631359

1st

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

2nd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Luke Ables

Hero Fitness Academy

631359 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Braden Ray American Killer Bees Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Luke Ables Hero Fitness Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

631224

1st

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

2nd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Peyton Morgan

Team Ross

631224 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Braden Ray American Killer Bees Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Peyton Morgan Team Ross

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

631852

1st

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Lexie Dry

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

631852 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Lexie Dry Killer Bees - Graham MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

632442

1st

Travis Clements

Team Ross

2nd

Lexie Dry

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

632442 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Travis Clements Team Ross Lexie Dry Killer Bees - Graham MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

631338

1st

Izaac Rodela

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

631338 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Izaac Rodela Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

631690

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631690 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

631919

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631919 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

631963

1st

Alyssa Stanley

Combat Athletics

2nd

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631963 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Alyssa Stanley Combat Athletics Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631119

1st

Dylan Russell

Team Ross

2nd

Maddox Simpson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631119 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Dylan Russell Team Ross Maddox Simpson Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

631423

1st

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Dylan Russell

Team Ross

3rd

Maddox Simpson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

631423 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Dylan Russell Team Ross Maddox Simpson Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

631068

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Cage Roberts

Team Ross

631068 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cage Roberts Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

631468

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Cage Roberts

Team Ross

631468 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cage Roberts Team Ross