GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

453893

1st

John Wimbrow

American Killer Bees

2nd

Cameron McDermitt

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Rhett Adams

Relentless Grappling and MMA

453893 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) John Wimbrow American Killer Bees Cameron McDermitt JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Rhett Adams Relentless Grappling and MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

454422

1st

John Wimbrow

American Killer Bees

2nd

Coleman Campbell

Relentless Grappling and MMA

3rd

Austin Pearson

Relentless Grappling and MMA

454422 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) John Wimbrow American Killer Bees Coleman Campbell Relentless Grappling and MMA Austin Pearson Relentless Grappling and MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453916

1st

Simeon Holt

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Josh Hebert

Grapple House

3rd

ANH LE

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

453916 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Simeon Holt Soul Fighters Mississippi Josh Hebert Grapple House ANH LE Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

454445

1st

Simeon Holt

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Josh Hebert

Grapple House

3rd

Coleman Stennis

American Top Team

454445 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Simeon Holt Soul Fighters Mississippi Josh Hebert Grapple House Coleman Stennis American Top Team

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

453939

1st

Trent LaRocca

Excelsior - Alpha 06

2nd

Aaron Bacon

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

3rd

Unterio Gladney

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

453939 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Trent LaRocca Excelsior - Alpha 06 Aaron Bacon Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense Unterio Gladney Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

454468

1st

Trent LaRocca

Excelsior - Alpha 06

2nd

Unterio Gladney

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Deshun Mitchell

The Brawlers Den

454468 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Trent LaRocca Excelsior - Alpha 06 Unterio Gladney Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Deshun Mitchell The Brawlers Den

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453962

1st

Jeffrey Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Christian Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Lucas Crafton

Team LDMA

453962 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeffrey Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy Christian Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Lucas Crafton Team LDMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

454491

1st

Parker Kelly

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Christian Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Ryan Lee

Black Sails MMA

454491 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Parker Kelly No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Christian Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Ryan Lee Black Sails MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

453985

1st

Leonard Ventress

GFTeam - White Label

2nd

Logan buchanan

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Frank Rayford

The Brawlers Den

453985 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Leonard Ventress GFTeam - White Label Logan buchanan Midtown Grappling Academy Frank Rayford The Brawlers Den

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454514

1st

Leonard Ventress

GFTeam - White Label

2nd

Logan buchanan

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Frank Rayford

The Brawlers Den

454514 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Leonard Ventress GFTeam - White Label Logan buchanan Midtown Grappling Academy Frank Rayford The Brawlers Den

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454008

1st

Mark Fleming

Grapple House

2nd

Chase LaBauve

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

454008 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mark Fleming Grapple House Chase LaBauve Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454537

1st

Mark Fleming

Grapple House

2nd

Grant Scurria

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Chase LaBauve

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

454537 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mark Fleming Grapple House Grant Scurria Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Chase LaBauve Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454054

1st

Solomon Smith

Gracie 601

2nd

Bruce Baudoin III

Grapple House

454054 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Solomon Smith Gracie 601 Bruce Baudoin III Grapple House

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454583

1st

Solomon Smith

Gracie 601

2nd

Bruce Baudoin III

Grapple House

3rd

Lewis Sessoms

Marshall Thompson MMA

454583 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Solomon Smith Gracie 601 Bruce Baudoin III Grapple House Lewis Sessoms Marshall Thompson MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

454100

1st

jakeya keglar

American Killer Bees

2nd

Makayla Lee

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454100 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) jakeya keglar American Killer Bees Makayla Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

454629

1st

jakeya keglar

American Killer Bees

2nd

Makayla Lee

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454629 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) jakeya keglar American Killer Bees Makayla Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

454123

1st

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Gloria Giddes

American Top Team

454123 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Gloria Giddes American Top Team

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

454652

1st

Gloria Giddes

American Top Team

2nd

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Taylor Dagner

The Brawlers Den

454652 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Gloria Giddes American Top Team Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Taylor Dagner The Brawlers Den

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

454146

1st

Devon McDonald

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Dempsey Garrison

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

mary lusk

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454146 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Devon McDonald Killer Bees - Graham MMA Dempsey Garrison Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) mary lusk Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

454675

1st

Devon McDonald

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Dempsey Garrison

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

mary lusk

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454675 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Devon McDonald Killer Bees - Graham MMA Dempsey Garrison Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) mary lusk Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

454192

1st

Krystin White

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Rebekka Stack

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454192 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Krystin White GFTeam - BWMMA Rebekka Stack Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454215

1st

Brittney Hebert

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Rebecca Tyler

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454215 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Brittney Hebert Gracie United - Team Jucao Rebecca Tyler Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454284

1st

Trent LaRocca

Excelsior - Alpha 06

2nd

Tommy Naugle

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Michael Beavers Jr.

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454284 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Trent LaRocca Excelsior - Alpha 06 Tommy Naugle Soul Fighters Mississippi Michael Beavers Jr. Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454813

1st

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

ANH LE

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

3rd

Zachary Bishop

The Brawlers Den

454813 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy ANH LE Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Zachary Bishop The Brawlers Den

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454307

1st

Solomon Smith

Gracie 601

2nd

Mark Fleming

Grapple House

3rd

Bruce Baudoin III

Grapple House

454307 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Solomon Smith Gracie 601 Mark Fleming Grapple House Bruce Baudoin III Grapple House

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454836

1st

Solomon Smith

Gracie 601

2nd

Leonard Ventress

GFTeam - White Label

3rd

Frank Rayford

The Brawlers Den

454836 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Solomon Smith Gracie 601 Leonard Ventress GFTeam - White Label Frank Rayford The Brawlers Den

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

454330

1st

Makayla Lee

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

2nd

mary lusk

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454330 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Makayla Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe mary lusk Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454353

1st

Devon McDonald

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Krystin White

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Rebecca Tyler

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454353 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Devon McDonald Killer Bees - Graham MMA Krystin White GFTeam - BWMMA Rebecca Tyler Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454882

1st

Devon McDonald

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Krystin White

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Makayla Lee

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454882 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Devon McDonald Killer Bees - Graham MMA Krystin White GFTeam - BWMMA Makayla Lee Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

453898

1st

BENJAMIN CHAFFINS

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Brady Ramey

Watkins BJJ Academy

3rd

Gary Dueitt

Cobra BJJ

453898 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) BENJAMIN CHAFFINS Soul Fighters Mississippi Brady Ramey Watkins BJJ Academy Gary Dueitt Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

454427

1st

BENJAMIN CHAFFINS

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Brady Ramey

Watkins BJJ Academy

454427 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) BENJAMIN CHAFFINS Soul Fighters Mississippi Brady Ramey Watkins BJJ Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453921

1st

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Micah Taylor

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

3rd

Evan McDermitt

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

453921 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu Micah Taylor Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Evan McDermitt JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

454450

2nd

Evan McDermitt

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Micah Taylor

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

454450 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jabri Selmon None Evan McDermitt JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Micah Taylor Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

453944

1st

Eli Howland

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

3rd

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

453944 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Eli Howland Soul Fighters Mississippi Benjamin Clark Team LDMA John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

454473

1st

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

2nd

Eli Howland

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Zerrick Keyes

Eric Graham MMA

454473 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Benjamin Clark Team LDMA Eli Howland Soul Fighters Mississippi Zerrick Keyes Eric Graham MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453967

1st

Jared Mims

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Bailey Vanlandingham

Soul Fighters Mississippi

453967 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jared Mims UFM Fitness & MMA Bailey Vanlandingham Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

454496

1st

Jared Mims

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Bailey Vanlandingham

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454496 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jared Mims UFM Fitness & MMA Bailey Vanlandingham Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454542

1st

Manuel Morales

BJJ Revolution

2nd

ameer buti

Eric Graham MMA

3rd

James Parker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454542 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Manuel Morales BJJ Revolution ameer buti Eric Graham MMA James Parker Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

454128

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Lori Cox

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Haley Brasseaux

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454128 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Lori Cox No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Haley Brasseaux Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

454657

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Lori Cox

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Haley Brasseaux

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454657 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Lori Cox No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Haley Brasseaux Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

454174

1st

Candice Avant

Grapple House

2nd

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

454174 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Candice Avant Grapple House JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

454703

1st

Candice Avant

Grapple House

2nd

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Amanda Crowley

No Limit Combatives (Clinton)

454703 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Candice Avant Grapple House JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Amanda Crowley No Limit Combatives (Clinton)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454289

1st

BENJAMIN CHAFFINS

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

3rd

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454289 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) BENJAMIN CHAFFINS Soul Fighters Mississippi Benjamin Clark Team LDMA John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454818

2nd

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

3rd

Evan McDermitt

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

454818 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jabri Selmon None Benjamin Clark Team LDMA Evan McDermitt JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454312

1st

ameer buti

Eric Graham MMA

2nd

James Parker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Robert Glass

The Brawlers Den

454312 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) ameer buti Eric Graham MMA James Parker Soul Fighters Mississippi Robert Glass The Brawlers Den

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454841

1st

James Parker

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Brian Green

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Manuel Morales

BJJ Revolution

454841 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) James Parker Soul Fighters Mississippi Brian Green Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Manuel Morales BJJ Revolution

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

454335

1st

Jade Crow

Gold Dragon MMA

2nd

Taylor Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

454335 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Jade Crow Gold Dragon MMA Taylor Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454358

1st

Rachel Garcia

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Candice Avant

Grapple House

3rd

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

454358 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Rachel Garcia Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Candice Avant Grapple House JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454887

1st

Candice Avant

Grapple House

2nd

Sarah Torregrossa

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

454887 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Candice Avant Grapple House Sarah Torregrossa Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453926

1st

William Gill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Nakobi King

Excelsior - Juggernaut

3rd

Brett Schroeder

Team Ross

453926 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) William Gill Soul Fighters Mississippi Nakobi King Excelsior - Juggernaut Brett Schroeder Team Ross

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

454455

1st

William Gill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Nakobi King

Excelsior - Juggernaut

3rd

Anthony Sessions

Relson Gracie 601

454455 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) William Gill Soul Fighters Mississippi Nakobi King Excelsior - Juggernaut Anthony Sessions Relson Gracie 601

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453972

1st

Mauricio Silva

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

2nd

Caleb Phillips

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Michael Manno

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

453972 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Mauricio Silva Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Caleb Phillips Midtown Grappling Academy Michael Manno Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

454501

1st

Mauricio Silva

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

2nd

Michael Manno

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Caleb Phillips

Midtown Grappling Academy

454501 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Mauricio Silva Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Michael Manno Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Caleb Phillips Midtown Grappling Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454018

1st

Larry Bernard

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Dylan Duncan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

454018 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Larry Bernard Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness Dylan Duncan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454547

1st

Casey Cox

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Wesley Hutchison

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Dylan Duncan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

454547 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Casey Cox Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Wesley Hutchison Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Dylan Duncan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454294

1st

Caleb Phillips

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

William Gill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Jason White

Rock City MMA - Monticello

454294 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Phillips Midtown Grappling Academy William Gill Soul Fighters Mississippi Jason White Rock City MMA - Monticello

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454823

1st

William Gill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Caleb Phillips

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Ken Ing

The House MMA Academy

454823 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) William Gill Soul Fighters Mississippi Caleb Phillips Midtown Grappling Academy Ken Ing The House MMA Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454317

1st

Michael Manno

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Dylan Duncan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

454317 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Manno Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Dylan Duncan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454846

1st

Michael Manno

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Spencer Fossier

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Jose Moreno

UFM Fitness & MMA

454846 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Manno Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Spencer Fossier Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness Jose Moreno UFM Fitness & MMA

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453977

1st

Marlon Tanaka

316 BJJ

2nd

Josh Kennnon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

453977 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Marlon Tanaka 316 BJJ Josh Kennnon Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

454423

1st

Ben Crittenden

Gracie South

2nd

Donnell Good

The Old Gym

454423 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ben Crittenden Gracie South Donnell Good The Old Gym

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

453940

1st

Billy Cardwell

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Nikolas Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Glenn Armstrong

American Killer Bees

453940 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Billy Cardwell Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Nikolas Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Glenn Armstrong American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

454469

1st

Billy Cardwell

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Glenn Armstrong

American Killer Bees

3rd

Nikolas Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

454469 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Billy Cardwell Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Glenn Armstrong American Killer Bees Nikolas Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453963

1st

Jase Wilbanks

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Blake Maloney

Soul Fighters Mississippi

453963 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jase Wilbanks GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Blake Maloney Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

454492

1st

Jase Wilbanks

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Eric Russell

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Blake Maloney

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454492 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jase Wilbanks GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Eric Russell GFTeam - BWMMA Blake Maloney Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

453986

1st

Roberto Rodriguez

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Luke Myrick

Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Richard Wagner

Combat Athletics

453986 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Roberto Rodriguez Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Luke Myrick Paragon Martial Arts Richard Wagner Combat Athletics

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454009

1st

Aaron Johnson

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

James Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Joshua Hawkins

GFTeam - BWMMA

454009 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron Johnson Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness James Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Joshua Hawkins GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454538

1st

Aaron Johnson

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

James Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Joshua Hawkins

GFTeam - BWMMA

454538 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron Johnson Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness James Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Joshua Hawkins GFTeam - BWMMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454055

1st

Kyle Sanders

Combat Base Mississippi

2nd

ALAN BAKER

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Joseph Cucurullo

K.C. Jones Martial Arts

454055 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Kyle Sanders Combat Base Mississippi ALAN BAKER Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Joseph Cucurullo K.C. Jones Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454584

1st

Marquayus Morris

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Rob Chittom

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Joseph Cucurullo

K.C. Jones Martial Arts

454584 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Marquayus Morris Academy of Martial Arts Rob Chittom GFTeam - BWMMA Joseph Cucurullo K.C. Jones Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454216

1st

Amanda BRATLIE

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ashley Pitts

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454216 GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Amanda BRATLIE Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Ashley Pitts Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454745

1st

Amanda BRATLIE

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Krystin White

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Ashley Pitts

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454745 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Amanda BRATLIE Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Krystin White GFTeam - BWMMA Ashley Pitts Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454308

1st

Jase Wilbanks

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Nick Demari

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Matt Mitchell

American Killer Bees

454308 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jase Wilbanks GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nick Demari Midtown Grappling Academy Matt Mitchell American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454837

1st

Jase Wilbanks

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Aaron Johnson

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

454837 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jase Wilbanks GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Aaron Johnson Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454354

1st

Amanda BRATLIE

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ashley Pitts

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Dempsey Garrison

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454354 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Amanda BRATLIE Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Ashley Pitts Gracie United - Team Jucao Dempsey Garrison Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454883

1st

Amanda BRATLIE

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Brittney Hebert

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454883 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Amanda BRATLIE Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Brittney Hebert Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

453991

1st

Roderick Gales

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Anthony Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

453991 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Roderick Gales Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Anthony Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454520

1st

Roderick Gales

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

2nd

Anthony Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Caleb Atchison

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

454520 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Roderick Gales Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Anthony Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Caleb Atchison Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454060

1st

Jeremy Street

American Killer Bees

2nd

Brian Green

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Benjamin Evans

Gracie 601

454060 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeremy Street American Killer Bees Brian Green Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Benjamin Evans Gracie 601

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454589

1st

Jeremy Street

American Killer Bees

2nd

Brian Green

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Brandon Howard

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

454589 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeremy Street American Killer Bees Brian Green Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Brandon Howard Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

454129

1st

Jade Crow

Gold Dragon MMA

2nd

Latasha Woolems

Rock City MMA - DeWitt

454129 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Jade Crow Gold Dragon MMA Latasha Woolems Rock City MMA - DeWitt

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454313

1st

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Anthony Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Brian Green

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

454313 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Anthony Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Brian Green Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453927

1st

Anthony Sessions

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

RJ Hoffman

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Jason White

Rock City MMA - Monticello

453927 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Anthony Sessions Relson Gracie 601 RJ Hoffman GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Jason White Rock City MMA - Monticello

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454001

1st

Brian White

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Cory Fowler

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Joseph Wells

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

454001 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brian White GFTeam - BWMMA Cory Fowler Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Joseph Wells GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454530

1st

Zachary Cothren

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Paul Johnson

The House MMA Academy

3rd

Brian White

GFTeam - BWMMA

454530 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Zachary Cothren Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Paul Johnson The House MMA Academy Brian White GFTeam - BWMMA

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454323

1st

Brian White

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Joseph Wells

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

454323 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brian White GFTeam - BWMMA Joseph Wells GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454852

1st

Zachary Cothren

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brian White

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Paul Johnson

The House MMA Academy

454852 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Zachary Cothren Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Brian White GFTeam - BWMMA Paul Johnson The House MMA Academy

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453936

1st

Marcus Dempsey

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

453936 GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Marcus Dempsey Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

454465

1st

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Marcus Dempsey

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

454465 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Marcus Dempsey Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454005

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Brad Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454005 GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Brad Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454534

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Brad Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454534 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Brad Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

454304

1st

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Chris Carlino

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

454304 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Chris Carlino Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454327

1st

Jae McIntosh

American Killer Bees

2nd

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Carlos Silva

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454327 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jae McIntosh American Killer Bees MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Carlos Silva Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454856

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Marcus Dempsey

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Anthony Mitchell

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454856 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Marcus Dempsey Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Anthony Mitchell Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453964

1st

Eric Russell

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Mike Beavers

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

453964 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Eric Russell GFTeam - BWMMA Mike Beavers Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454010

1st

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

JASON COX

Midtown Grappling Academy

454010 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) JASON COX Midtown Grappling Academy

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

454539

1st

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

JASON COX

Midtown Grappling Academy

454539 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) JASON COX Midtown Grappling Academy

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454309

1st

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Eric Russell

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Neal Grogan

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

454309 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Eric Russell GFTeam - BWMMA Neal Grogan No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

454521

1st

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Justin Hales

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

454521 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Justin Hales No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454061

1st

LAMONTE BROWN

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454061 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) LAMONTE BROWN Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

454590

1st

LAMONTE BROWN

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

454590 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) LAMONTE BROWN Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454843

1st

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

LAMONTE BROWN

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

454843 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu LAMONTE BROWN Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

453896

1st

Alex Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Chandler Mason

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Ethan Cox

Minami Ryu Jujitsu

453896 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Alex Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Chandler Mason GFTeam - BWMMA Ethan Cox Minami Ryu Jujitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

454425

1st

Chandler Mason

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Alex Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

454425 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Chandler Mason GFTeam - BWMMA Alex Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

453919

1st

Payton Tutor

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Michael Beavers Jr.

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Skyler McCool

American Killer Bees

453919 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Payton Tutor GFTeam - BWMMA Michael Beavers Jr. Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Skyler McCool American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

454448

1st

Payton Tutor

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Michael Beavers Jr.

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454448 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Payton Tutor GFTeam - BWMMA Michael Beavers Jr. Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

453942

1st

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Jackson Hales

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

453942 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy Jackson Hales No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

453965

1st

Walker Staten

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Thompson

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

453965 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Walker Staten Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jacob Thompson Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

454494

1st

Walker Staten

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Thompson

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454494 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Walker Staten Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jacob Thompson Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454310

1st

Walker Staten

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Thompson

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454310 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Walker Staten Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jacob Thompson Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454839

1st

Walker Staten

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Thompson

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

454839 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Walker Staten Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jacob Thompson Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

454476

1st

Kye Crymes

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Lain Saucier

American Top Team

454476 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kye Crymes GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Lain Saucier American Top Team

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

454890

1st

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Taylor Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

454890 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Taylor Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

456377

1st

Noah Arwood

American Top Team

2nd

Leo Fife

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Rayden Park

GFTeam - BWMMA

456377 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Noah Arwood American Top Team Leo Fife Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Rayden Park GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

456596

1st

Leo Fife

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Noah Arwood

American Top Team

3rd

William Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

456596 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Leo Fife Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Noah Arwood American Top Team William Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

456156

1st

Easton Twigg

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Mackenzie Landry

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Sayde Cole

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

456156 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Easton Twigg Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Mackenzie Landry Double Five JJ Mississippi Sayde Cole Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

456451

1st

Easton Twigg

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sayde Cole

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Mackenzie Landry

Double Five JJ Mississippi

456451 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Easton Twigg Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Sayde Cole Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Mackenzie Landry Double Five JJ Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

456158

1st

Cameron Arwood

American Top Team

2nd

Beau Middlebrooks

Team Ross

3rd

Josie Merrill

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

456158 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Cameron Arwood American Top Team Beau Middlebrooks Team Ross Josie Merrill Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

456453

1st

Cameron Arwood

American Top Team

2nd

Cade Wilson

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Beau Middlebrooks

Team Ross

456453 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Cameron Arwood American Top Team Cade Wilson Soul Fighters Mississippi Beau Middlebrooks Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456482

1st

Tanner Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Asher Nelson

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Hunter Clark

Soul Fighters Mississippi

456482 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Tanner Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Asher Nelson UFM Fitness & MMA Hunter Clark Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456706

1st

Tanner Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Asher Nelson

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Luke Powell

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

456706 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Tanner Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Asher Nelson UFM Fitness & MMA Luke Powell Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455093

1st

Noah Lowery

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Brennan Burley

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455093 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Noah Lowery Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Brennan Burley Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455490

1st

Baylin Pearson

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Jerry Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Daniel Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

455490 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Baylin Pearson Black Sails MMA Jerry Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Daniel Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

456408

1st

Jerry Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Daniel Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

3rd

Baylin Pearson

Black Sails MMA

456408 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Jerry Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Daniel Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville) Baylin Pearson Black Sails MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

456421

1st

steven navarro

Excelsior

2nd

Caroline Burnett

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

456421 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed steven navarro Excelsior Caroline Burnett Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455218

1st

Brady Scott

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

Tayton Fife

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Jack Sherrill

Black Sails MMA

455218 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brady Scott Relson Gracie 601 Tayton Fife Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Jack Sherrill Black Sails MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455516

1st

Brady Scott

Relson Gracie 601

2nd

Tayton Fife

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Jack Sherrill

Black Sails MMA

455516 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brady Scott Relson Gracie 601 Tayton Fife Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Jack Sherrill Black Sails MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456174

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Steele Firmin

Team juggernaut

3rd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

456174 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Steele Firmin Team juggernaut Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456398

1st

Steele Firmin

Team juggernaut

2nd

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

456398 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Steele Firmin Team juggernaut Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455178

1st

Rylan Munn

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Mason Johnson

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

3rd

Mason Buck

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

455178 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Rylan Munn Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Mason Johnson Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense Mason Buck No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455407

1st

Mason Buck

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Rylan Munn

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Carson Denton

The Brawlers Den

455407 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Mason Buck No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Rylan Munn Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Carson Denton The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

456255

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Leighton Dempsey

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

456255 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Hannah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Leighton Dempsey Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

456655

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Leighton Dempsey

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

456655 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Hannah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Leighton Dempsey Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456240

1st

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

2nd

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Noah Hall

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

456240 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Noah Hall Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456640

1st

Gwyneth Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Layla Wilkinson

Combat Athletics

3rd

Noah Hall

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

456640 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Gwyneth Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Layla Wilkinson Combat Athletics Noah Hall Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455021

1st

Jett Sojourner

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Jakob Adams

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Eli Merrill

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455021 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jett Sojourner No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Jakob Adams Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Eli Merrill Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455250

1st

Jett Sojourner

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Jakob Adams

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Heath Isbell

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455250 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jett Sojourner No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Jakob Adams Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Heath Isbell Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

455897

1st

Naudia Reed

Team Ross

2nd

Isabelle Pearson

Black Sails MMA

3rd

Adalee Aymond

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

455897 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Naudia Reed Team Ross Isabelle Pearson Black Sails MMA Adalee Aymond Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

456125

1st

Naudia Reed

Team Ross

2nd

Isabelle Pearson

Black Sails MMA

456125 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Naudia Reed Team Ross Isabelle Pearson Black Sails MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455340

1st

Christian Yeates

Relentless Martial Arts

2nd

Taven Hebert

The Brawlers Den

455340 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Christian Yeates Relentless Martial Arts Taven Hebert The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

455592

1st

Charis VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Blakely Burns

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Londyn Prejean

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

455592 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Charis VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Blakely Burns Gracie United - Team Jucao Londyn Prejean Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

455819

1st

Blakely Burns

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Charis VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Londyn Prejean

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

455819 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Blakely Burns Gracie United - Team Jucao Charis VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Londyn Prejean Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455034

1st

Aj Scorsone

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

2nd

Everett Casey

The Brawlers Den

3rd

nicolas navarro

Excelsior

455034 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Aj Scorsone American Top Team (D'Iberville) Everett Casey The Brawlers Den nicolas navarro Excelsior

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455263

1st

Aj Scorsone

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

2nd

nicolas navarro

Excelsior

3rd

Taven Hebert

The Brawlers Den

455263 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Aj Scorsone American Top Team (D'Iberville) nicolas navarro Excelsior Taven Hebert The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

454956

1st

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

2nd

Avery Strange

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Nathan Maxey

BFC GYM

454956 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Braden Ray American Killer Bees Avery Strange GFTeam - BWMMA Nathan Maxey BFC GYM

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455353

1st

Lamarion Bobo

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Avery Strange

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Nathan Maxey

BFC GYM

455353 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Lamarion Bobo The Brawlers Den Avery Strange GFTeam - BWMMA Nathan Maxey BFC GYM

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455605

1st

Dru Humphries

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Dana Deaton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

455605 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Dru Humphries Soul Fighters Mississippi Dana Deaton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455832

1st

Dru Humphries

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Dana Deaton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

455832 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Dru Humphries Soul Fighters Mississippi Dana Deaton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

456366

1st

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

3rd

Crosby Smith

Team Ross

456366 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Crosby Smith Team Ross

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

456590

1st

Sawyer Huff

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Olivia Oden

Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)

3rd

Crosby Smith

Team Ross

456590 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Sawyer Huff Soul Fighters Mississippi Olivia Oden Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg) Crosby Smith Team Ross

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

455801

1st

Alyssa Stanley

Combat Athletics

2nd

Sadye Rogers

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455801 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Alyssa Stanley Combat Athletics Sadye Rogers GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455047

1st

Westin Alexander

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Beau Sanders

Combat Base Mississippi

455047 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Westin Alexander Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Beau Sanders Combat Base Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455335

1st

Banner Bullock

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Kalel Cater

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Nawaf Bakhder

Team Ross

455335 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Banner Bullock Gracie United - Team Jucao Kalel Cater GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Nawaf Bakhder Team Ross

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

456254

1st

Trace McKInney

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Tristyn Stanley

Combat Athletics

3rd

Banner Bullock

Gracie United - Team Jucao

456254 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Trace McKInney Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Tristyn Stanley Combat Athletics Banner Bullock Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

456654

1st

Trace McKInney

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Willow Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Jackson Conville

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

456654 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Trace McKInney Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Willow Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Jackson Conville Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455029

1st

Landon Cole

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tucker Faul

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Aiden Lowery

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

455029 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landon Cole Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tucker Faul Gracie United - Team Jucao Aiden Lowery Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455258

1st

Landon Cole

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tucker Faul

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Aiden Lowery

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

455258 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landon Cole Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tucker Faul Gracie United - Team Jucao Aiden Lowery Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

455905

1st

Addyson Conville

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Lola Dunbar

Excelsior - Juggernaut

455905 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Addyson Conville Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Lola Dunbar Excelsior - Juggernaut

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

456133

1st

Addyson Conville

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Lola Dunbar

Excelsior - Juggernaut

456133 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Addyson Conville Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Lola Dunbar Excelsior - Juggernaut

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

454951

1st

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Rylan Grimmer

Combat Athletics

3rd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

454951 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Rylan Grimmer Combat Athletics Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455348

1st

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Lucas Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

455348 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Lucas Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455364

1st

Tucker Smith

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jonathan Wagner

Combat Athletics

3rd

Caleb Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

455364 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Tucker Smith Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jonathan Wagner Combat Athletics Caleb Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

456601

1st

Jonathan Wagner

Combat Athletics

2nd

Caleb Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Cassity Davidson

Team Ross

456601 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Jonathan Wagner Combat Athletics Caleb Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Cassity Davidson Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455186

1st

opy jones

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Evan Lopez

Excelsior

455186 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy opy jones Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Evan Lopez Excelsior

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

456200

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Reagan Smith

Free Form

456200 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Reagan Smith Free Form

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

456424

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Reagan Smith

Free Form

456424 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Reagan Smith Free Form

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

456541

1st

Carsyn Gabrielle Booty

Combat Athletics

2nd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

3rd

Peyton Morgan

Team Ross

456541 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Carsyn Gabrielle Booty Combat Athletics Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den Peyton Morgan Team Ross

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

456759

1st

Carsyn Gabrielle Booty

Combat Athletics

2nd

Emily Rawls

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

456759 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Carsyn Gabrielle Booty Combat Athletics Emily Rawls JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > Green > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455370

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Kaden Smith

Free Form

455370 No Gi > Kids > Green > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Kaden Smith Free Form

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

455152

1st

Tristan Talavera

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Max Ste. Marie

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Mike Wilbanks

GFTeam - BWMMA

455152 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Tristan Talavera Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu Max Ste. Marie The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Mike Wilbanks GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455082

1st

Lex Hernandez

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Zachary Beavers

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Landon King

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455082 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Lex Hernandez Soul Fighters Mississippi Zachary Beavers Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Landon King Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

455731

1st

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Keleigh Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Sadye Rogers

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455731 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Keleigh Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA Sadye Rogers GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

455957

1st

Grace Clement

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Keleigh Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

455957 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Grace Clement GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy Keleigh Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

454907

1st

Jackson VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Bo Goodin

Gracie 601

454907 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jackson VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Bo Goodin Gracie 601

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455203

1st

Jackson VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Mike Wilbanks

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Bo Goodin

Gracie 601

455203 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jackson VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Mike Wilbanks GFTeam - BWMMA Bo Goodin Gracie 601

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

455617

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Avanly Grimmer

Combat Athletics

3rd

Lillian Cannon

Team Ross

455617 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Avanly Grimmer Combat Athletics Lillian Cannon Team Ross

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

456018

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Lillian Cannon

Team Ross

456018 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Lillian Cannon Team Ross

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

455068

1st

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Max Ste. Marie

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Talen Belk

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455068 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Max Ste. Marie The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Talen Belk Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

455469

1st

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Talen Belk

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455469 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Talen Belk Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455168

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Cole Rawlins

662 Jiu Jitsu

455168 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Cole Rawlins 662 Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455397

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Cole Rawlins

662 Jiu Jitsu

455397 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Cole Rawlins 662 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

456487

1st

Draven Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Presley Matthews

BFC GYM

3rd

Landon King

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

456487 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Draven Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Presley Matthews BFC GYM Landon King Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

456711

1st

Draven Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Presley Matthews

BFC GYM

3rd

Gage Clark

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

456711 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Draven Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Presley Matthews BFC GYM Gage Clark Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455053

1st

Shawn Townsend

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Jake Manno

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

455053 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Shawn Townsend Gracie United - Team Jucao Jake Manno Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455384

1st

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Shawn Townsend

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455384 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Shawn Townsend Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455175

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Steele Firmin

Team juggernaut

3rd

Wyatt Lindell

Relentless Grappling and MMA

455175 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Steele Firmin Team juggernaut Wyatt Lindell Relentless Grappling and MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455404

1st

Wyatt Lindell

Relentless Grappling and MMA

2nd

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Steele Firmin

Team juggernaut

455404 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Lindell Relentless Grappling and MMA Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Steele Firmin Team juggernaut

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455099

1st

Zayden Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Rylan Munn

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brandt Stanley

Combat Athletics

455099 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Zayden Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Rylan Munn Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Brandt Stanley Combat Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

455748

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Willow Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455748 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Willow Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

455974

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Willow Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455974 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Willow Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455189

1st

Ryder Sisson

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Tucker Faul

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455189 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy Tucker Faul Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455418

1st

Ryder Sisson

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Landon Cole

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Tucker Faul

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455418 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy Landon Cole Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tucker Faul Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455112

1st

Connor Thomas

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Bobo Guillory

American Killer Bees

455112 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Connor Thomas Gracie United - Team Jucao Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Bobo Guillory American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455509

1st

Bobo Guillory

American Killer Bees

2nd

Drake Kowach

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

455509 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bobo Guillory American Killer Bees Drake Kowach Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

455761

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455761 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

455987

1st

Bradlee Cannon

Team Ross

2nd

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455987 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Bradlee Cannon Team Ross Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455202

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455202 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455431

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455431 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455683

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Baylee Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

455683 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Baylee Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

456000

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Baylee Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

456000 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins BJJ Academy Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Baylee Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455125

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Michael Lanier

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455125 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Michael Lanier Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455451

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Michael Lanier

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455451 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Michael Lanier Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

455150

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

455150 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins BJJ Academy Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

455373

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins BJJ Academy

2nd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

455373 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins BJJ Academy Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

455625

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Avanly Grimmer

Combat Athletics

455625 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Avanly Grimmer Combat Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

456026

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Brooklyn Graham

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Avanly Grimmer

Combat Athletics

456026 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Brooklyn Graham GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Avanly Grimmer Combat Athletics

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

455080

1st

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Talen Belk

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455080 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Talen Belk Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

455477

1st

Talen Belk

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

455477 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Talen Belk Soul Fighters Mississippi Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

455729

1st

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Breana Shell

BFC GYM

455729 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den Breana Shell BFC GYM

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455176

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

William Compton

Team Ross

3rd

Draven Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455176 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao William Compton Team Ross Draven Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455405

1st

Cole Rawlins

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Draven Dixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455405 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Cole Rawlins 662 Jiu Jitsu Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Draven Dixon Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

455657

1st

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Alyssa Stanley

Combat Athletics

455657 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den Alyssa Stanley Combat Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455236

1st

Shawn Townsend

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

455236 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Shawn Townsend Gracie United - Team Jucao Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

455528

1st

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Shawn Townsend

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455528 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Shawn Townsend Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

454983

1st

Briggs Sojourner

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Kalin Joyner

Relson Gracie 601

454983 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Briggs Sojourner Killer Bees - Graham MMA Kalin Joyner Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

456598

1st

Briggs Sojourner

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Kalin Joyner

Relson Gracie 601

3rd

Rachel Snellgrove

Black Sails MMA

456598 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Briggs Sojourner Killer Bees - Graham MMA Kalin Joyner Relson Gracie 601 Rachel Snellgrove Black Sails MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

454906

1st

Ezra Floyd

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Maddox Courtney

Combat Athletics

3rd

Gray Roberts

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

454906 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ezra Floyd Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Maddox Courtney Combat Athletics Gray Roberts Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

456628

1st

Haze Swords

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Abigail Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Ezra Floyd

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

456628 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Haze Swords GFTeam - BWMMA Abigail Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Ezra Floyd Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455009

1st

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Quade Aymond

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

3rd

Liam Loyd

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455009 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Quade Aymond Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Liam Loyd Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

456552

1st

James Kyzar

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Jaxson Stewart

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

3rd

Liam Loyd

Soul Fighters Mississippi

456552 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed James Kyzar Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Jaxson Stewart Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe Liam Loyd Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

454937

1st

Tayde Hinson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Athan Gonzalez-Palomino

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Murray Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

454937 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tayde Hinson Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Athan Gonzalez-Palomino Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Murray Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

455334

1st

Tayde Hinson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Athan Gonzalez-Palomino

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Murray Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455334 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tayde Hinson Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Athan Gonzalez-Palomino Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Murray Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455028

1st

Rhett Sartin

GFTeam - BWMMA

455028 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Rhett Sartin GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455257

1st

Ty Sanders

Combat Base Mississippi

2nd

Rhett Sartin

GFTeam - BWMMA

455257 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ty Sanders Combat Base Mississippi Rhett Sartin GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455041

1st

Connor Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Grayson Scott

Relson Gracie 601

455041 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Grayson Scott Relson Gracie 601

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455270

1st

Connor Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Grayson Scott

Relson Gracie 601

455270 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Grayson Scott Relson Gracie 601

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

454999

1st

Jayden Otto

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

jaxton seymour

Gracie United - Team Jucao

454999 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jayden Otto Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy jaxton seymour Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

455223

1st

Jayden Otto

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

jaxton seymour

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455223 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jayden Otto Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy jaxton seymour Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

454993

1st

Ethan Fontimayor

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Luke Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

3rd

Grayson Russell

GFTeam - BWMMA

454993 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ethan Fontimayor Double Five JJ Mississippi Luke Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville) Grayson Russell GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

455294

1st

Ethan Fontimayor

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Luke Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

3rd

Grayson Russell

GFTeam - BWMMA

455294 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Ethan Fontimayor Double Five JJ Mississippi Luke Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville) Grayson Russell GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

455869

1st

Delaney Denton

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Arabella Lefort

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Miyah Deleon

The Brawlers Den

455869 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Delaney Denton The Brawlers Den Arabella Lefort Double Five JJ Mississippi Miyah Deleon The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

456090

1st

Delaney Denton

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Arabella Lefort

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Miyah Deleon

The Brawlers Den

456090 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Delaney Denton The Brawlers Den Arabella Lefort Double Five JJ Mississippi Miyah Deleon The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

455571

1st

Alivia Sagaser

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Juniper Floyd

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

455571 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Alivia Sagaser Double Five JJ Mississippi Juniper Floyd Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

455797

1st

Abigail Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Alivia Sagaser

Double Five JJ Mississippi

455797 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Abigail Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Alivia Sagaser Double Five JJ Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455019

1st

Tripp Hendricks

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Bryson Irwin

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Finley Latch

Double Five JJ Mississippi

455019 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tripp Hendricks Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Bryson Irwin GFTeam - BWMMA Finley Latch Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455248

1st

Finley Latch

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Noah Donald

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Tripp Hendricks

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

455248 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Finley Latch Double Five JJ Mississippi Noah Donald Double Five JJ Mississippi Tripp Hendricks Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455184

1st

Cash Sojourner

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Hannah Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

455184 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cash Sojourner No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Hannah Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

455413

1st

Cash Sojourner

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Kalel Cater

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

455413 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cash Sojourner No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Kalel Cater GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455107

1st

Claudio Cervantes

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Jackson Sheets

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

455107 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Claudio Cervantes Foster’s Self Defense Academy Jackson Sheets Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455504

1st

Ainslee McKinney

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Claudio Cervantes

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

3rd

Jackson Sheets

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

455504 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ainslee McKinney Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Claudio Cervantes Foster’s Self Defense Academy Jackson Sheets Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455678

1st

Caroline East

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Ainslee McKinney

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

455678 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Caroline East No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Ainslee McKinney Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

455719

1st

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Bella Tarantino

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

455719 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Bella Tarantino Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

455940

1st

Bella Tarantino

Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe

2nd

Sofia Borquist

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

455940 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Bella Tarantino Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe Sofia Borquist Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455166

1st

Case Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

robert sartin

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

Walker Ferguson

Relentless Grappling and MMA

455166 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Case Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA robert sartin GFTeam - BWMMA Walker Ferguson Relentless Grappling and MMA

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

455395

1st

Case Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

robert sartin

GFTeam - BWMMA

3rd

jesus rivera

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

455395 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Case Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA robert sartin GFTeam - BWMMA jesus rivera Foster’s Self Defense Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455192

1st

Connor Thomas

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Hayden Blackmon

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

455192 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Connor Thomas Gracie United - Team Jucao Hayden Blackmon GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

456735

1st

Connor Thomas

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Hannah Lindsey

American Top Team (D'Iberville)

3rd

Hayden Blackmon

GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

456735 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Connor Thomas Gracie United - Team Jucao Hannah Lindsey American Top Team (D'Iberville) Hayden Blackmon GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455115

1st

Ben Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Nathan Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

455115 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ben Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi Nathan Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

455512

1st

Nathan Gautreaux

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Ben Pavalock

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455512 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nathan Gautreaux Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi Ben Pavalock Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455686

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Kayleigh creel

Soul Fighters Mississippi

455686 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Kayleigh creel Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455990

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Kayleigh creel

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Andie Kennett

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

455990 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Kayleigh creel Soul Fighters Mississippi Andie Kennett No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455208

1st

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Michael Lanier

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Keifer Daughtry

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

455208 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Michael Lanier Gracie United - Team Jucao Keifer Daughtry Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455434

1st

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Michael Lanier

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Keifer Daughtry

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

455434 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Michael Lanier Gracie United - Team Jucao Keifer Daughtry Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

455709

1st

Avanly Grimmer

Combat Athletics

2nd

Avery VonMinden

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Cassity Davidson

Team Ross

455709 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Avanly Grimmer Combat Athletics Avery VonMinden Soul Fighters Mississippi Cassity Davidson Team Ross

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

456574

1st

Dylan Russell

Team Ross

2nd

Evan Lopez

Excelsior

3rd

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

456574 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Dylan Russell Team Ross Evan Lopez Excelsior Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455350

1st

Dylan Russell

Team Ross

2nd

Cole Graham

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455350 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Dylan Russell Team Ross Cole Graham GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

455842

1st

Baylee Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Kamden Alford

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455842 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Baylee Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Kamden Alford Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

454966

1st

Jaxon Fontenot

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

Cage Roberts

Team Ross

3rd

Shawn Cook

Relson Gracie 601

454966 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Fontenot Excelsior - Juggernaut Cage Roberts Team Ross Shawn Cook Relson Gracie 601

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455368

1st

Jaxon Fontenot

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

Cage Roberts

Team Ross

455368 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Fontenot Excelsior - Juggernaut Cage Roberts Team Ross

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

455765

1st

Baylee Capetillo

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Pristyne Wagner

Combat Athletics

3rd

Kamden Alford

Gracie United - Team Jucao

455765 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Baylee Capetillo Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Pristyne Wagner Combat Athletics Kamden Alford Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455089

1st

Zayden Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Wyatt Lindell

Relentless Grappling and MMA

455089 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zayden Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Wyatt Lindell Relentless Grappling and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

455486

1st

Zayden Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Wyatt Lindell

Relentless Grappling and MMA

455486 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zayden Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Wyatt Lindell Relentless Grappling and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455194

1st

Ryder Sisson

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Bobo Guillory

American Killer Bees

455194 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy Bobo Guillory American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

455423

1st

Bobo Guillory

American Killer Bees

2nd

Ryder Sisson

The House MMA Academy

3rd

Cole Graham

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455423 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bobo Guillory American Killer Bees Ryder Sisson The House MMA Academy Cole Graham GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

455795

1st

Breana Shell

BFC GYM

2nd

Brooklyn Graham

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455795 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Breana Shell BFC GYM Brooklyn Graham GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

456009

1st

Breana Shell

BFC GYM

2nd

Brooklyn Graham

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

456009 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Breana Shell BFC GYM Brooklyn Graham GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Green > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

455281

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

455281 GI > Kids > Green > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts