Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Jakob Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jakob Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Rhett Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Rhett Adams
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Westin Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Kamden Alford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Kamden Alford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Kamden Alford
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Kamden Alford
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Caleb Alves
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Caleb Alves
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Levi Andersen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Levi Andersen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Blake Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Glenn Armstrong
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Glenn Armstrong
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Cameron Arwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Cameron Arwood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Noah Arwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Noah Arwood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Caleb Atchison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Caleb Atchison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Candice Avant
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Candice Avant
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Candice Avant
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Candice Avant
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Adalee Aymond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Adalee Aymond
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Quade Aymond
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Quade Aymond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Bacon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: Aaron Bacon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: ALAN BAKER
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: ALAN BAKER
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nawaf Bakhder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Nawaf Bakhder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Cody Bates
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Hi Level jiu jitsu
Competitor: Cody Bates
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Hi Level jiu jitsu
Competitor: Bruce Baudoin III
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Bruce Baudoin III
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Bruce Baudoin III
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Bruce Baudoin III
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Mike Beavers
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Zachary Beavers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Michael Beavers Jr.
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Michael Beavers Jr.
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Michael Beavers Jr.
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Talen Belk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Talen Belk
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Talen Belk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Talen Belk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jaxson Bennett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Larry Bernard
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Zachary Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Hayden Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lamarion Bobo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Carsyn Gabrielle Booty
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Carsyn Gabrielle Booty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Sofia Borquist
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Sofia Borquist
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Isman Brady
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Isman Brady
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Isman Brady
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Jeffrey Brady
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Jeffrey Brady
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Jeffrey Brady
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Haley Brasseaux
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Haley Brasseaux
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Amanda BRATLIE
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amanda BRATLIE
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amanda BRATLIE
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amanda BRATLIE
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cameron Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: LAMONTE BROWN
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: LAMONTE BROWN
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: LAMONTE BROWN
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Logan buchanan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Logan buchanan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Logan buchanan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Logan buchanan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Jessica Buckner
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jessica Buckner
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Banner Bullock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Banner Bullock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brennan Burley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Caroline Burnett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Blakely Burns
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Blakely Burns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Sherneeka Burrell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Sherneeka Burrell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Sherneeka Burrell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Sherneeka Burrell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: ameer buti
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Eric Graham MMA
Competitor: ameer buti
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Eric Graham MMA
Competitor: Coleman Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Coleman Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Bradlee Cannon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Bradlee Cannon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Bradlee Cannon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Bradlee Cannon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Lillian Cannon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Lillian Cannon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Baylee Capetillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Baylee Capetillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Baylee Capetillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Baylee Capetillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Taylor Capetillo
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Taylor Capetillo
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Taylor Capetillo
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Taylor Capetillo
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chris Carlino
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Finn Carruth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Finn Carruth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Everett Casey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Kalel Cater
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kalel Cater
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Claudio Cervantes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Claudio Cervantes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: BENJAMIN CHAFFINS
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: BENJAMIN CHAFFINS
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: BENJAMIN CHAFFINS
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: BENJAMIN CHAFFINS
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Cooper Chason
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: William Chen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: William Chen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Rob Chittom
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Rob Chittom
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Benjamin Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Benjamin Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Benjamin Clark
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Benjamin Clark
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Gage Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Hunter Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Hunter Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Grace Clement
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Grace Clement
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gwyneth Clement
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gwyneth Clement
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: james clement
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: james clement
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: james clement
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: james clement
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: James Clement
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: James Clement
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: JESSIE COLE
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: JESSIE COLE
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: JESSIE COLE
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: JESSIE COLE
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Cole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sayde Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Sayde Cole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: William Compton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: William Compton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Addyson Conville
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Addyson Conville
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jackson Conville
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jackson Conville
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Shawn Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Trent Coon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trent Coon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Cothren
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Cothren
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Cothren
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maddox Courtney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Adrian Cowan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Adrian Cowan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Casey Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Casey Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ethan Cox
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Minami Ryu Jujitsu
Competitor: JASON COX
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: JASON COX
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Lori Cox
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Lori Cox
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Lucas Crafton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Lucas Crafton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA
Competitor: Kayleigh creel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Kayleigh creel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Ben Crittenden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie South
Competitor: Jade Crow
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gold Dragon MMA
Competitor: Jade Crow
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gold Dragon MMA
Competitor: Amanda Crowley
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: No Limit Combatives (Clinton)
Competitor: Amanda Crowley
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: No Limit Combatives (Clinton)
Competitor: Kye Crymes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kye Crymes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Joseph Cucurullo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Cucurullo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Dagner
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Keifer Daughtry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keifer Daughtry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cassity Davidson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Cassity Davidson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Dana Deaton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dana Deaton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Miyah Deleon
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Miyah Deleon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Nick Demari
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Leighton Dempsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Leighton Dempsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marcus Dempsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marcus Dempsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marcus Dempsey
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Carson Denton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Carson Denton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Delaney Denton
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Delaney Denton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Anthony Dixon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Anthony Dixon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Anthony Dixon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Draven Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Draven Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Draven Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Draven Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Willow Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Willow Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Willow Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Willow Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Noah Donald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Noah Donald
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Gage Doty
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gage Doty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gary Dueitt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Lola Dunbar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Lola Dunbar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Dylan Duncan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Dylan Duncan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Dylan Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Dylan Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Caroline East
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Jonathan Ellis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Evans
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Tucker Faul
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Tucker Faul
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Tucker Faul
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Tucker Faul
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Walker Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Walker Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Leo Fife
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Leo Fife
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tayton Fife
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tayton Fife
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Steele Firmin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team juggernaut
Competitor: Steele Firmin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team juggernaut
Competitor: Steele Firmin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team juggernaut
Competitor: Steele Firmin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team juggernaut
Competitor: Mark Fleming
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Mark Fleming
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Mark Fleming
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Mark Fleming
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Ezra Floyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ezra Floyd
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Juniper Floyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Fontenot
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Jaxon Fontenot
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Ethan Fontimayor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Ethan Fontimayor
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Spencer Fossier
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Cory Fowler
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cory Fowler
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ella Frazier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ella Frazier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Layth Gaddis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Layth Gaddis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Roderick Gales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Roderick Gales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Dempsey Garrison
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Dempsey Garrison
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Dempsey Garrison
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jack Garrison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Caleb Gautreaux
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Caleb Gautreaux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Nathan Gautreaux
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Nathan Gautreaux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Nikolas Gautreaux
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Nikolas Gautreaux
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Gloria Giddes
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Gloria Giddes
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: William Gill
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: William Gill
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: William Gill
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: William Gill
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Unterio Gladney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Unterio Gladney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Unterio Gladney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Robert Glass
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Robert Glass
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Athan Gonzalez-Palomino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Athan Gonzalez-Palomino
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Donnell Good
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Old Gym
Competitor: Donnell Good
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Old Gym
Competitor: Bo Goodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Bo Goodin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: John Gordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: John Gordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Nicholas Gordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Nicholas Gordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Nicholas Gordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Nicholas Gordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Brooklyn Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brooklyn Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brooklyn Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brooklyn Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cole Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cole Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cole Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cole Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Green
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brian Green
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brian Green
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brian Green
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Avanly Grimmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Avanly Grimmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Avanly Grimmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Avanly Grimmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Lawson Grimmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Lawson Grimmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Rylan Grimmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Rylan Grimmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Neal Grogan
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Bobo Guillory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Bobo Guillory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Bobo Guillory
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Bobo Guillory
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Cade Guillory
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Sarah Guillory Davidson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Philip Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hi Level jiu jitsu
Competitor: Philip Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hi Level jiu jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Hales
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Justin Hales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Justin Hales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Alexander Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Noah Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Noah Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Ashley Harrier
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Ashley Harrier
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Hunter Harrington
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Hunter Harrington
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: jason harvey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: jason harvey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: jason harvey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: jason harvey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: logan harvey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie South
Competitor: logan harvey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie South
Competitor: logan harvey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie South
Competitor: Joshua Hawkins
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Joshua Hawkins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Brittney Hebert
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Brittney Hebert
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Josh Hebert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Josh Hebert
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Taven Hebert
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Taven Hebert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Olivia Hedrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Olivia Hedrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Olivia Hedrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Olivia Hedrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tripp Hendricks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Tripp Hendricks
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Lex Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Tayde Hinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tayde Hinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Jess Hodnett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jess Hodnett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jess Hodnett
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jess Hodnett
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: RJ Hoffman
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Zayden Holobaugh
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Zayden Holobaugh
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Zayden Holobaugh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Simeon Holt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Simeon Holt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Simeon Holt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Simeon Holt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Brandon Howard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brandon Howard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cooper Howell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Howell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Matthew Howell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Eli Howland
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Eli Howland
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Sawyer Huff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Sawyer Huff
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Dru Humphries
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Dru Humphries
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Wesley Hutchison
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Wesley Hutchison
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Bryson Irwin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Bryson Irwin
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Heath Isbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Aaron Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Aaron Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Aaron Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Aaron Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Mason Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: Mason Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: Paul Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Paul Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Paul Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Paul Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Alex Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Alex Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: opy jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Jake Joyner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Jake Joyner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Kalin Joyner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Kalin Joyner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: brian kackley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: brian kackley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: jakeya keglar
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: jakeya keglar
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Kelly
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Kelly
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Shaun Kemp
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Shaun Kemp
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Andie Kennett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: No Limit Combatives (Flowood)
Competitor: Josh Kennnon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Phil Kersh
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Phil Kersh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Zerrick Keyes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Eric Graham MMA
Competitor: Case Kincade
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Case Kincade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Keleigh Kincade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Keleigh Kincade
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Landon King
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Landon King
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Nakobi King
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Nakobi King
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Juggernaut
Competitor: Drake Kowach
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Drake Kowach
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Drake Kowach
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Drake Kowach
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: James Kyzar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: James Kyzar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: William Kyzar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: William Kyzar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Chase LaBauve
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Chase LaBauve
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Mackenzie Landry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Mackenzie Landry
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Michael Lanier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Michael Lanier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Michael Lanier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Michael Lanier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Trent LaRocca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Trent LaRocca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Trent LaRocca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Finley Latch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Finley Latch
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: ANH LE
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts
Competitor: ANH LE
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts
Competitor: ANH LE
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Joe Lee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Makayla Lee
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Makayla Lee
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Makayla Lee
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Makayla Lee
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Ryan Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Arabella Lefort
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Arabella Lefort
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Wyatt Lindell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Lindell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Lindell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Lindell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Hannah Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Hannah Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Evan Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: Evan Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: Andrew Lorino
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Aiden Lowery
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Aiden Lowery
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Noah Lowery
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Noah Lowery
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Noah Lowery
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Liam Loyd
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Liam Loyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: mary lusk
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: mary lusk
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: mary lusk
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: James Maggio
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Minami Ryu Jujitsu
Competitor: Blake Maloney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Maloney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Maloney
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blake Maloney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jake Manno
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Michael Manno
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Manno
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Manno
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Manno
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chandler Mason
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Chandler Mason
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Presley Matthews
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Presley Matthews
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Nathan Maxey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Nathan Maxey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Skyler McCool
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Cameron McDermitt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan McDermitt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan McDermitt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan McDermitt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan McDermitt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devon McDonald
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Devon McDonald
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Devon McDonald
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Devon McDonald
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Jae McIntosh
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Jae McIntosh
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Ainslee McKinney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Ainslee McKinney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Trace McKInney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Trace McKInney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Eli Merrill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Eli Merrill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Josie Merrill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Josie Merrill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Beau Middlebrooks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Beau Middlebrooks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Jojo Milligan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jojo Milligan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jojo Milligan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jojo Milligan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jared Mims
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Jared Mims
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Jared Mims
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Jared Mims
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Anthony Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Anthony Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Deshun Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Deshun Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Matt Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Matt Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Christian Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christian Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Manuel Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: Manuel Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: Jose Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Jose Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Peyton Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Peyton Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Matthew Morganti
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Matthew Morganti
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Marquayus Morris
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Marquayus Morris
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Marquayus Morris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Marquayus Morris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Braedyn Moss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Braedyn Moss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Rylan Munn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rylan Munn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rylan Munn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rylan Munn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Myrick
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Myrick
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Tommy Naugle
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Tommy Naugle
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: nicolas navarro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: nicolas navarro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: steven navarro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: steven navarro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Excelsior
Competitor: Fred Nealon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Marshall Thompson MMA
Competitor: Asher Nelson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Asher Nelson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Olivia Oden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Olivia Oden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Jayden Otto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jayden Otto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Park
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Jaxon Park
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Rayden Park
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Rayden Park
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: James Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: James Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: James Parker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: James Parker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Chance Partin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Chance Partin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Ben Pavalock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Ben Pavalock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Lucas Pavalock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Lucas Pavalock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Austin Pearson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Austin Pearson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Baylin Pearson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Baylin Pearson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Isabelle Pearson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Isabelle Pearson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Caleb Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Caleb Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Caleb Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Caleb Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midtown Grappling Academy
Competitor: Justin Pierce
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Justin Pierce
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Justin Pierce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Justin Pierce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: logan pitcock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: logan pitcock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ashley Pitts
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Ashley Pitts
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Ashley Pitts
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Cody Pope
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Cody Pope
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Shelton Porter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Shelton Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Luke Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Londyn Prejean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Londyn Prejean
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Cole Rawlins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cole Rawlins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cole Rawlins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emily Rawls
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emily Rawls
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Braden Ray
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Frank Rayford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Frank Rayford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Frank Rayford
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Naudia Reed
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Naudia Reed
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Drew Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: jesus rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: jesus rivera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Foster’s Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Hal Robbins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Martial Arts
Competitor: Cage Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Cage Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Connor Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Connor Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Gray Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Gray Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Jerry Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Jerry Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Joshua Robertson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Joshua Robertson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Roberto Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Sadye Rogers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Sadye Rogers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Dylan Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Dylan Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Eric Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Eric Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Eric Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Grayson Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Grayson Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Alivia Sagaser
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Alivia Sagaser
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Beau Sanders
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Base Mississippi
Competitor: Kyle Sanders
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Combat Base Mississippi
Competitor: Ty Sanders
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Base Mississippi
Competitor: Rhett Sartin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Rhett Sartin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: robert sartin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: robert sartin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Lain Saucier
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Lain Saucier
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Lain Saucier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Lain Saucier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Brett Schroeder
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Brett Schroeder
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Jacob Schwantz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SEARK Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jacob Schwantz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SEARK Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aj Scorsone
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Aj Scorsone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Brady Scott
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Brady Scott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Grayson Scott
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Grayson Scott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Grant Scurria
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Grant Scurria
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Cooper Seibert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Cooper Seibert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Cooper Seibert
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Cooper Seibert
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Mississippi
Competitor: Douglas “Tre’” Sellers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Douglas “Tre’” Sellers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Jabri Selmon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jabri Selmon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jabri Selmon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jabri Selmon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Anthony Sessions
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Anthony Sessions
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie 601
Competitor: Lewis Sessoms
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Marshall Thompson MMA
Competitor: Lewis Sessoms
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Marshall Thompson MMA
Competitor: jaxton seymour
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: jaxton seymour
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jackson Sheets
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Sheets
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Breana Shell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Breana Shell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Breana Shell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Jack Sherrill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Jack Sherrill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Carlos Silva
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Mauricio Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Mauricio Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Mauricio Silva
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Mauricio Silva
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Ryder Sisson
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ryder Sisson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ryder Sisson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ryder Sisson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Crosby Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Crosby Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Kaden Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Kaden Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Kaden Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Kaden Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Reagan Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Reagan Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Free Form
Competitor: Solomon Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Solomon Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Solomon Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Solomon Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie 601
Competitor: Tucker Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Snellgrove
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Ethan Snellgrove
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Rachel Snellgrove
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Sails MMA
Competitor: Briggs Sojourner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Briggs Sojourner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Killer Bees - Graham MMA
Competitor: Cash Sojourner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Cash Sojourner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Jett Sojourner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Jett Sojourner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees
Competitor: Chris Spears
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Allison Splawn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Allison Splawn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Allison Splawn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Allison Splawn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Brayden Splawn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Brayden Splawn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Brayden Splawn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Brayden Splawn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Brawlers Den
Competitor: Rebekka Stack
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Alyssa Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Alyssa Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Brandt Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Brandt Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Tristyn Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Tristyn Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Walker Staten
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Walker Staten
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Walker Staten
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Walker Staten
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Max Ste. Marie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado
Competitor: Max Ste. Marie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado
Competitor: Coleman Stennis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Abigail Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Abigail Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Christian Stevens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Christian Stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Daniel Stevens
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Melissa Stevens
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Melissa Stevens
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jaxson Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Avery Strange
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Avery Strange
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Jeremy Street
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Jeremy Street
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Sammy Sullivan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Sammy Sullivan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BFC GYM
Competitor: Haze Swords
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Haze Swords
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Tristan Talavera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marlon Tanaka
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 316 BJJ
Competitor: Bella Tarantino
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Bella Tarantino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu of North Monroe
Competitor: Micah Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Micah Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Micah Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Hopkins Jiu Jitsu (Hattiesburg)
Competitor: Connor Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Connor Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Connor Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jacob Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jacob Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jacob Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jacob Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Carson Thornton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Carson Thornton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Ross
Competitor: Sarah Torregrossa
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Shawn Townsend
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Shawn Townsend
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Shawn Townsend
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Shawn Townsend
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Payton Tutor
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Payton Tutor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Easton Twigg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Easton Twigg
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rebecca Tyler
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Rebecca Tyler
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Jax Vail
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Jax Vail
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Bailey Vanlandingham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Bailey Vanlandingham
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Leonard Ventress
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - White Label
Competitor: Leonard Ventress
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - White Label
Competitor: Leonard Ventress
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - White Label
Competitor: Avery VonMinden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Avery VonMinden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Charis VonMinden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Charis VonMinden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jackson VonMinden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jackson VonMinden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Nathan VonMinden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Nathan VonMinden
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jonathan Wagner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Jonathan Wagner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: MICHAEL WAGNER
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: MICHAEL WAGNER
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: MICHAEL WAGNER
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: MICHAEL WAGNER
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Pristyne Wagner
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Richard Wagner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Sha'Lyn Wagner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Haroon Wali
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Haroon Wali
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Excelsior - Alpha 06
Competitor: Ray Walters
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Ray Walters
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Grapple House
Competitor: Hannah Watkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hannah Watkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hannah Watkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hannah Watkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Laylah Watkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Laylah Watkins
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Laylah Watkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Laylah Watkins
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kynleigh Wattigney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: Kynleigh Wattigney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense
Competitor: Murray Watts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Murray Watts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tanner Watts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Tanner Watts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Gym (Vidalia)
Competitor: Joseph Wells
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Joseph Wells
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Pinnacle Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brian White
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Brian White
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Brian White
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Brian White
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Jason White
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rock City MMA - Monticello
Competitor: Jason White
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rock City MMA - Monticello
Competitor: Krystin White
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Krystin White
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Krystin White
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Krystin White
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Micah Whitehead
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Micah Whitehead
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Micah Whitehead
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Jase Wilbanks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jase Wilbanks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jase Wilbanks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jase Wilbanks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Wilbanks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Michael Wilbanks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Mike Wilbanks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Mike Wilbanks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Layla Wilkinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Layla Wilkinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Combat Athletics
Competitor: Cade Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Cade Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: David Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Marshall Thompson MMA
Competitor: David Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Marshall Thompson MMA
Competitor: Nick Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Nick Wilson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: John Wimbrow
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: John Wimbrow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Latasha Woolems
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Rock City MMA - DeWitt
Competitor: Blakeney Wyman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Blakeney Wyman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Christian Yeates
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Martial Arts

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.