COVID-10 Policies

We are thankful to be able to host an event and have your participation. We need your assistance in following these policies to ensure we can continue hosting and participating in BJJ events. With that said, we are implementing the following policies for this event.

- Temperature checks will be conducted at the door. Anyone 100 degrees or higher will be refused entry.

- If you have knowingly had contact with someone that has had COVID-19 over the past 14 days, we ask that you do not enter the premises. The same request applies if you are experiencing symptoms: cough, fever, sore throat, loss of smell/taste, etc.

- Masks are required to enter the facility and we ask that you wear them at all times unless you are actively competing, in the coaches chair, or eating/drinking. Children 2 and under are not required to wear a mask.

- When leaving the facility, all attendees are to use the side exit door. This is the help limit congestion at the front of the facility and concession areas.

- We ask that competitors arrive no earlier than 1 1/2 hours prior to their competition time. Adult competitors that want to weigh in earlier may enter for weigh ins, but we would appreciate if you would leave immediately after to help us keep the number of people in the facility down.

- We have padded the schedule a bit to allow us to periodically clean the mats and barricades. This may cause us to run ahead of schedule. Please pay attention to the P/A calls for your staging times and be prepared to compete prior to your scheduled time.

Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Nursultan Abdyrakhmanov
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Tariq Ahmad
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Tariq Ahmad
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Yousef Ahmad
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Yousef Ahmad
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryce Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryce Allen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Michael Allison
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Angelina Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Josephine Anderson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Josephine Anderson
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Josephine Anderson
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Josephine Anderson
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Joel Anguiano
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Joel Anguiano
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Joel Anguiano
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Joel Anguiano
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Tim Appelbaum
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Erik Arias
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Cody Averett
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Cody Averett
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Cody Averett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Cody Averett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Wyat Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Wyat Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Conner Awalt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Maddix Awalt
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ashley Basmajian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Ashley Basmajian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Miranda Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Miranda Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Miranda Bennett
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Arabella Blaney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Arabella Blaney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gunnar Blaney
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gunnar Blaney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Katie Bochenek
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Katie Bochenek
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Jude Bowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jude Bowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jude Bowers
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jude Bowers
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jeff Bradshaw
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Jeff Bradshaw
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Logan Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: George Burden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hills Brothers Team
Competitor: Josh Burgess
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Training Complex
Competitor: Josh Burgess
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Training Complex
Competitor: Jesse Burlingame
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jesse Burlingame
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Jack Burns
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Burns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: brendan cadwallader
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: brendan cadwallader
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Erik Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Erik Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Forrest Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Forrest Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Scott Calvert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Scott Calvert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Emily Camren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jeremy Camren
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Zachary Carnes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zachary Carnes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Amanda Clifton
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amanda Clifton
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nixon Cloud
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nixon Cloud
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Drighten Collins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Drighten Collins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Drighten Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Drighten Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Julia Corbett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Julia Corbett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Tad Cravens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tad Cravens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tad Cravens
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tad Cravens
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Maxwell Crouthers
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maxwell Crouthers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josephine Crowley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Derek DeBoise
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Derek DeBoise
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Nic Demetrulias
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Brandon DeShon
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Other
Competitor: Brandon DeShon
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Other
Competitor: Tony DeVasto
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Tony DeVasto
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Tony DeVasto
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Ben Drake
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Ben Drake
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Ben Drake
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Regan Duncan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Regan Duncan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Mirsad Dzinic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: luke ebers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: luke ebers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: luke ebers
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: luke ebers
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: foster ehrie
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: foster ehrie
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Darayvion Ester
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cerberus BJJ
Competitor: Darayvion Ester
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cerberus BJJ
Competitor: Manareldeen Fajors
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Manareldeen Fajors
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Dominick Ferranto IV
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Dominick Ferranto IV
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Cam Fiedler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cam Fiedler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Dylan Fitzgerald
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Michael Garner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Garner
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Brandy Graham
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Brandy Graham
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Brandy Graham
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Brandy Graham
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Josh Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Josh Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Dzenis Grahovic
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Dzenis Grahovic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cody Griffard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Cody Griffard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Mandy Griffard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Mandy Griffard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Chase Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Chase Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Chase Griffin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Jack Haarmann
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Jack Haarmann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Katamedo Jujitsu
Competitor: Michael Hadden
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bloomington Team One
Competitor: Michael Hadden
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bloomington Team One
Competitor: Joey Hann
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Joey Hann
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Guy Harminson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Guy Harminson
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jeff Hartsoe
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jeff Hartsoe
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Tyler Hatfield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Tyler Hatfield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Tyler Hatfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Tyler Hatfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Wyatt Haycraft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Haycraft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Haycraft
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Haycraft
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Hick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Wyatt Hick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Aaron Highfill
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Aaron Highfill
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: RJ Hoffman
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Dylan Hogan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Dylan Hogan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: James Hoisington
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: scott holt
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jerry Inman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jerry Inman
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Molly James
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Molly James
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Janes
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Tyler Janes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Austin Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Austin Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Derrick Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Derrick Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Drew Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Drew Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Logan Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Logan Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Justin Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Perryville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Perryville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Perryville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaori Karas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Sun-Yoon Karas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Sun-Yoon Karas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Sun-Yoon Karas
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Aaron Kinder
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Aaron Kinder
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Louis)
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Louis)
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Louis)
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Louis)
Competitor: Toktosun Kubatali
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Hailey Lambkin
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Hailey Lambkin
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Samantha Lawrence
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Cody Lemons
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Cody Lemons
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Alexandra Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alexandra Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alexandra Loudermill
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alexandra Loudermill
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brock Lovelady
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Tynchtyk Mamasadykov
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Tynchtyk Mamasadykov
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Darcie Manning obrien
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Darcie Manning obrien
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tristin Manuel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Tristin Manuel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Michelle Manzione
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Michelle Manzione
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Michelle Manzione
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Mirlan Maratbekov
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Mirlan Maratbekov
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Jon Marsh
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jon Marsh
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Porter Matecki
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Porter Matecki
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clay Mayfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Clay Mayfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Clay Mayfield
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Clay Mayfield
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Clay Mayfield
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Harrison Mccormick
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Harrison Mccormick
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Holden Mccormick
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Holden Mccormick
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brayden McCoy
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Brayden McCoy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Brayden McCoy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Joshua McDonald
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Joshua McDonald
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kody Mcgehee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Ian McLain
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ian McLain
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ian McLain
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ian McLain
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Mcmahill
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Jesse Mcmahill
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Quinn Mefford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Quinn Mefford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Quinn Mefford
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Quinn Mefford
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Bryan Mellberg
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Miskelley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Matthew Miskelley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Austin Missey
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Austin Missey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Austin Missey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Austin Missey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Tyler Mulhall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tyler Mulhall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tyler Mulhall
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Tyler Mulhall
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Atabek Narbaev
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Trevion Nelms
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Trevion Nelms
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Bradly Niemira
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Noell
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jesse Noell
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: TJ Oliver
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Atmosphere Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Evan Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Evan Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Colin Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Colin Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Colin Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: David Parks III
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: David Parks III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Preston Pennington
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Preston Pennington
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Humberto Pintor
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Jason Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Jason Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Mackenzie Pratt
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mackenzie Pratt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mackenzie Pratt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mackenzie Pratt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Roland Pruden
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Roland Pruden
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Roland Pruden
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Roland Pruden
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: Roland Pruden
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Without Limits MMA
Competitor: lyle purdy
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: lyle purdy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Carter Pyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Carter Pyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Carter Pyatt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Carter Pyatt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Isaac Pyatt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Isaac Pyatt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: joel quinones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: joel quinones
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Slade Rauch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Slade Rauch
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Slade Rauch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaitá (Columbia)
Competitor: Adam Reynolds
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Reynolds
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Reynolds
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Reynolds
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jordan Ridgway
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jordan Ridgway
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jordan Ridgway
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jordan Ridgway
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Donald Ross
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: USA Karate & Jiu Jiutsu
Competitor: Derrick Rybacki
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Derrick Rybacki
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aaron Schlosser
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Schlosser
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Michelle Schramm
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michelle Schramm
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michelle Schramm
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michelle Schramm
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jared Shafer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jared Shafer
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Dan Shucart
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dan Shucart
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Sieberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Sieberg
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: LaMont Snipes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: LaMont Snipes
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Lily Steigerwald
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Lily Steigerwald
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Lily Steigerwald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Lily Steigerwald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Analea Sterling
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Analea Sterling
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabriel Stratton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Stratton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Grace Stratton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Grace Stratton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Grace Stratton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Grace Stratton
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Joey Perry Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Thrasher
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jacob Thrasher
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Landon Tourville
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fathom Bjj
Competitor: Landon Tourville
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fathom Bjj
Competitor: Dane Tucker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Maylee Turntine
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Maylee Turntine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Brian Vassalli
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Brian Vassalli
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Jeremy Vlasich
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Volner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: sebastian walling
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: sebastian walling
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Steven Weathers II
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Steven Weathers II
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Blade Weber
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Blade Weber
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: KORDE WEBER
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Katie Whitaker
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Katie Whitaker
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Aubrey White
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Aubrey White
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Lucas White
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Lucas White
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Lucas White
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Lucas White
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Champ Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Juniors Gym
Competitor: Champ Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Juniors Gym
Competitor: Champ Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Juniors Gym
Competitor: Champ Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Juniors Gym
Competitor: Adam Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Wilson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Wiltse
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Wiltse
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Wiltse
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Wiltse
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Ashlie Woodruff
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ashlie Woodruff
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Greg Woods
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Greg Woods
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Greg Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Greg Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jonathan woods
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jonathan woods
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jonathan woods
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jonathan woods
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Chris Wright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Chris Wright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Chris Wright
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Chris Wright
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Hannah Zeciri
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Off Grid BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Zeciri
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Off Grid BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Zeciri
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Off Grid BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Zeciri
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Off Grid BJJ
Competitor: Kutbek Zhakypov
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Dakota Zimmerman
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Dakota Zimmerman
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.