Spectator Tickets and Will Call

All spectator ticket purchases being made at the tournament will be handled through the facility's box office. 

If you have already purchased spectator tickets during registration, then please proceed to the AGF check in table. We don't know the exact layout of the facility yet, but we are hoping to put it relatively close to the box office booth.

Parents - if you need to purchase spectator tickets, please do that first and then come to the AGF check in table to get your kid(s) checked in.

Competitors - please go directly to the AGF check in table.

Coaches - Coach passes are first-come-first-serve. Each team is allowed a specific number of passes based upon the number of competitors they have. Once they are taken, all additional coaches will need to purchase spectator tickets.

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

820835

1st

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andy Lamb

Relentless Training Center

3rd

Justin Moore

Glory MMA

820835 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Andy Lamb Relentless Training Center Justin Moore Glory MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

821368

1st

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andy Lamb

Relentless Training Center

3rd

Justin Moore

Glory MMA

821368 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Andy Lamb Relentless Training Center Justin Moore Glory MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820858

1st

Payton Lott

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Robert Loos

Mat Club Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Devin Denney

KCBJJ

820858 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Payton Lott Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Robert Loos Mat Club Jiu Jitsu Devin Denney KCBJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

821391

1st

Robert Loos

Mat Club Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andrew Law

Fathom BJJ

3rd

Aaron Daugherty

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

821391 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Robert Loos Mat Club Jiu Jitsu Andrew Law Fathom BJJ Aaron Daugherty Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820881

1st

Kolby Leitz

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Blake Tiemann

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Michael Aleman

Illinois BJJ Academy

820881 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kolby Leitz Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Blake Tiemann Pirata Jiu Jitsu Michael Aleman Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

821414

1st

Blake Tiemann

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Aleman

Illinois BJJ Academy

821414 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Tiemann Pirata Jiu Jitsu Michael Aleman Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

820904

1st

Jalen Skar

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chris Day

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Juleain Winters

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

820904 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jalen Skar Pirata Jiu Jitsu Chris Day Caio Terra Association Juleain Winters Pirata Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821437

1st

Jackson Walker

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Jalen Skar

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Juleain Winters

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

821437 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jackson Walker St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Jalen Skar Pirata Jiu Jitsu Juleain Winters Pirata Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

820927

1st

Nathan Wood

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Ryan Wagoner

A Force BJJ

3rd

James Johnson

Glory MMA

820927 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Nathan Wood Kronos BJJ Ryan Wagoner A Force BJJ James Johnson Glory MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

821460

1st

Ryan Wagoner

A Force BJJ

2nd

Nathan Wood

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Al Johnson

Valor Martial Arts

821460 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Ryan Wagoner A Force BJJ Nathan Wood Kronos BJJ Al Johnson Valor Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

820996

2nd

Colten Kaplanis

Northland Judo and BJJ

820996 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Garrett Gilbert KCBJJ Colten Kaplanis Northland Judo and BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

821529

2nd

Colten Kaplanis

Northland Judo and BJJ

821529 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Garrett Gilbert KCBJJ Colten Kaplanis Northland Judo and BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

821042

1st

Lilia Keune

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Caitlyn Lee

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821042 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Lilia Keune Illinois BJJ Academy Caitlyn Lee Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

821065

1st

yochanah storch

Revive BJJ

2nd

Gin Wells

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

821065 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) yochanah storch Revive BJJ Gin Wells Gracie Barra (St Louis)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

821598

1st

Lilia Keune

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

yochanah storch

Revive BJJ

3rd

Gin Wells

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

821598 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Lilia Keune Illinois BJJ Academy yochanah storch Revive BJJ Gin Wells Gracie Barra (St Louis)

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

821111

1st

Hannah Keeney

KCBJJ

2nd

Madison Schmitt

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Sadie Gropper

Caveman Crew

821111 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Hannah Keeney KCBJJ Madison Schmitt Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Sadie Gropper Caveman Crew

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

821644

1st

Hannah Keeney

KCBJJ

2nd

Madison Schmitt

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

821644 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Hannah Keeney KCBJJ Madison Schmitt Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821226

1st

Kolby Leitz

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Andy Lamb

Relentless Training Center

821226 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kolby Leitz Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Andy Lamb Relentless Training Center

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821759

1st

Blake Tiemann

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Andrew Law

Fathom BJJ

821759 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Tiemann Pirata Jiu Jitsu Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Andrew Law Fathom BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821250

1st

Welliton Vieira

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

2nd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Ermin Mehic

BJJ Lifestyle Academy

821250 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Welliton Vieira Brazil Academy (Kansas City) Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Ermin Mehic BJJ Lifestyle Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821783

1st

Juleain Winters

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Al Johnson

Valor Martial Arts

821783 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Juleain Winters Pirata Jiu Jitsu Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Al Johnson Valor Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

820794

1st

Levi Buerk

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Jeremiah Boone

Northland Judo and BJJ

820794 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Levi Buerk Caio Terra Association Jeremiah Boone Northland Judo and BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

820840

1st

Jake Beggs

Cast Iron BJJ

2nd

Brody Atchison

Stealth BJJ

3rd

Julio Rodriguez

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

820840 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jake Beggs Cast Iron BJJ Brody Atchison Stealth BJJ Julio Rodriguez St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

821373

1st

Charles Russell

Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Levi Buerk

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Jake Beggs

Cast Iron BJJ

821373 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Charles Russell Brothers Jiu Jitsu Levi Buerk Caio Terra Association Jake Beggs Cast Iron BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820863

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Ottenlips

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Austin Cameron

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820863 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jacob Ottenlips Gracie Barra (St Peters) Austin Cameron Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

821396

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Giovanni Romero

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Jacob Ottenlips

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

821396 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Giovanni Romero Kronos BJJ Jacob Ottenlips Gracie Barra (St Peters)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820886

1st

Landon Tourville

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Byron Humphrey

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Jake Keith

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820886 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Landon Tourville Fathom BJJ Byron Humphrey Gracie Barra (St Peters) Jake Keith Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

821419

1st

Landon Tourville

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Adisen Torres

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sam Kuenzi

Rivers BJJ

821419 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Landon Tourville Fathom BJJ Adisen Torres Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Sam Kuenzi Rivers BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

820909

1st

Trevor Adam

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Dakota Skidmore

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

3rd

Jared Nance

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820909 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Trevor Adam Caio Terra Association Dakota Skidmore St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Jared Nance Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821442

1st

Trevor Adam

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Yahir Sarmiento

Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

821442 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Trevor Adam Caio Terra Association Yahir Sarmiento Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

820955

1st

kyle supianoski

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Zach Cummings

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

3rd

Vince Hollis

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

820955 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) kyle supianoski Kronos BJJ Zach Cummings Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Vince Hollis Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

821603

1st

Mckinley Bethel

Renato Tavares Association

821603 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Mckinley Bethel Renato Tavares Association Mary Ingham E3

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

821093

1st

Mckinley Bethel

Renato Tavares Association

821093 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Mckinley Bethel Renato Tavares Association Mary Ingham E3

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821231

1st

Landon Tourville

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Giovanni Romero

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Byron Humphrey

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

821231 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Landon Tourville Fathom BJJ Giovanni Romero Kronos BJJ Byron Humphrey Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821764

1st

Landon Tourville

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Jacob Ottenlips

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Giovanni Romero

Kronos BJJ

821764 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Landon Tourville Fathom BJJ Jacob Ottenlips Gracie Barra (St Peters) Giovanni Romero Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821788

1st

Philip LaPoint

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Vince Hollis

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

3rd

Jared Nance

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821788 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Philip LaPoint Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Vince Hollis Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Jared Nance Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

820914

2nd

Paul Tokgozoglu

Glory MMA

820914 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Brandon Medina KCBJJ Paul Tokgozoglu Glory MMA

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821447

2nd

Paul Tokgozoglu

Glory MMA

821447 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Brandon Medina KCBJJ Paul Tokgozoglu Glory MMA

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

820983

1st

Collyn Allen

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Austin Kocher

Stealth BJJ

820983 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Collyn Allen Pirata Jiu Jitsu Austin Kocher Stealth BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

821516

1st

Collyn Allen

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Austin Kocher

Stealth BJJ

821516 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Collyn Allen Pirata Jiu Jitsu Austin Kocher Stealth BJJ

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

821121

1st

Sabrina DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Arlena Tran

Jesus is King BJJ

821121 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Sabrina DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts Arlena Tran Jesus is King BJJ

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

820854

1st

Ramon Valdevino

Jesus Saves BJJ

2nd

Bryan Ramirez

Infinity Martial Arts

820854 GI Male > Black > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ramon Valdevino Jesus Saves BJJ Bryan Ramirez Infinity Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820859

1st

Tyler Short

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Aaron Daugherty

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Carlos Dominguez

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

820859 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Tyler Short Fathom BJJ Aaron Daugherty Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Carlos Dominguez Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820882

1st

Ryan Kelly

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Allgood

Kronos BJJ

820882 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ryan Kelly Pirata Jiu Jitsu Ryan Allgood Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

821415

1st

Ryan Kelly

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Allgood

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Alex Ingels

Cast Iron BJJ

821415 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ryan Kelly Pirata Jiu Jitsu Ryan Allgood Kronos BJJ Alex Ingels Cast Iron BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

820905

1st

jeremiah stovall

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Caleb Davis

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

TJ Corder

KCBJJ

820905 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) jeremiah stovall Illinois BJJ Academy Caleb Davis Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu TJ Corder KCBJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821438

1st

jeremiah stovall

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

TJ Corder

KCBJJ

3rd

John Henry

Rivers BJJ

821438 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) jeremiah stovall Illinois BJJ Academy TJ Corder KCBJJ John Henry Rivers BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

820928

1st

Welliton Vieira

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

2nd

Brandon Henington

Midwest Martial Arts (OP)

820928 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Welliton Vieira Brazil Academy (Kansas City) Brandon Henington Midwest Martial Arts (OP)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

821461

1st

Alyn Brown

Glory MMA

2nd

Brandon Henington

Midwest Martial Arts (OP)

821461 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Alyn Brown Glory MMA Brandon Henington Midwest Martial Arts (OP)

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

820951

1st

Shawn Stacye

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Zachary Cram

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

820951 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Shawn Stacye Republic Martial Arts Academy Zachary Cram Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

821507

1st

Jeramie Rivale

Wave Man (Salina)

2nd

Kevin O'Heron

Fathom BJJ

821507 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jeramie Rivale Wave Man (Salina) Kevin O'Heron Fathom BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

820997

1st

Adam Wheeler

Northland Judo and BJJ

2nd

Craig Lee

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Micah Walz

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

820997 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Adam Wheeler Northland Judo and BJJ Craig Lee Gracie Barra (St Peters) Micah Walz Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

821158

1st

Michelle Parker

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Erika Zubia

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

821158 GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Michelle Parker Gracie Barra (Washington) Erika Zubia St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821251

1st

Shawn Stacye

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Craig Lee

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Michael Pulse

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

821251 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Shawn Stacye Republic Martial Arts Academy Craig Lee Gracie Barra (St Peters) Michael Pulse Pirata Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821443

1st

Philip LaPoint

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Jared Nance

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Ashkaun Adib

Glory MMA

821443 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Philip LaPoint Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Jared Nance Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Ashkaun Adib Glory MMA

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821232

1st

Matt Myers

Renato Tavares Association

2nd

Ashkaun Adib

Glory MMA

821232 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Matt Myers Renato Tavares Association Ashkaun Adib Glory MMA

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821256

1st

kyle supianoski

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Philip LaPoint

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Jared Nance

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821256 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) kyle supianoski Kronos BJJ Philip LaPoint Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Jared Nance Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820869

1st

Shaun Vanover

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

2nd

Nate Caron

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Yang Zou

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820869 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Shaun Vanover Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Nate Caron Caio Terra Association Yang Zou Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

820938

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

820938 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Andre Moore-El KCBJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

821471

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

821471 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Andre Moore-El KCBJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821261

1st

Derek McGlohn

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Yang Zou

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821261 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Derek McGlohn Trinity Martial Arts Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Yang Zou Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821794

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

821794 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Andre Moore-El KCBJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820897

1st

Trey Carter

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jerry DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

820897 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Trey Carter Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Jerry DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821457

1st

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

821457 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821779

1st

Bryan Ramirez

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

821779 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Bryan Ramirez Infinity Martial Arts Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821803

1st

Charles Hiersche

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

821803 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Charles Hiersche Caio Terra Association Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820860

2nd

Chris Davis

Kronos BJJ

820860 GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Robert Madison KCBJJ Chris Davis Kronos BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820883

1st

Dustin Wade

KCBJJ

2nd

Aaron Olivo

Caveman Crew

820883 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dustin Wade KCBJJ Aaron Olivo Caveman Crew

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

821416

2nd

Dustin Wade

KCBJJ

3rd

Aaron Olivo

Caveman Crew

821416 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Madison KCBJJ Dustin Wade KCBJJ Aaron Olivo Caveman Crew

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

820929

1st

FRANCO MOLEA

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Russel Merchant

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820929 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) FRANCO MOLEA Springfield BJJ Russel Merchant Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821252

1st

FRANCO MOLEA

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Russel Merchant

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821252 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) FRANCO MOLEA Springfield BJJ Russel Merchant Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

820957

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Brandon Lozano

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820957 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ Brandon Lozano Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

821490

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Brandon Lozano

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821490 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ Brandon Lozano Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

820980

1st

Jared Kerns

Cast Iron BJJ

2nd

Warren Day

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

820980 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jared Kerns Cast Iron BJJ Warren Day Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

821513

1st

Jared Kerns

Cast Iron BJJ

2nd

Warren Day

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821513 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jared Kerns Cast Iron BJJ Warren Day Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821257

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

Jared Kerns

Cast Iron BJJ

3rd

Brandon Lozano

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821257 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Jared Kerns Cast Iron BJJ Brandon Lozano Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

821790

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

Jared Kerns

Cast Iron BJJ

3rd

Brandon Lozano

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821790 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Jared Kerns Cast Iron BJJ Brandon Lozano Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

820838

1st

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Porter Morrison

Valor Martial Arts

3rd

Brayden Doyle

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

820838 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Porter Morrison Valor Martial Arts Brayden Doyle Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

821371

1st

Porter Morrison

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brayden Doyle

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

821371 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Porter Morrison Valor Martial Arts Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Brayden Doyle Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

820884

1st

daniel carmack

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

820884 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) daniel carmack Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

821440

1st

daniel carmack

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

821440 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) daniel carmack Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

821068

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kristin Barnes

Oklahoma Combat Sports

821068 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kristin Barnes Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

821601

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kristin Barnes

Oklahoma Combat Sports

821601 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kristin Barnes Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

821091

1st

Sophia Brame

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

2nd

Maddie Welch

Glory MMA

821091 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Sophia Brame Gracie Barra (St Louis) Maddie Welch Glory MMA

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821229

1st

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

daniel carmack

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

821229 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy daniel carmack Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821762

1st

daniel carmack

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Porter Morrison

Valor Martial Arts

821762 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) daniel carmack Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy Porter Morrison Valor Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

821277

1st

Kristin Barnes

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

821277 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Kristin Barnes Oklahoma Combat Sports Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

820866

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

John Mize

BJJ Lifestyle Academy

820866 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ John Mize BJJ Lifestyle Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

821399

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

John Mize

BJJ Lifestyle Academy

821399 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ John Mize BJJ Lifestyle Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

821629

1st

Evelyn Mattice

Glory MMA (Northland)

2nd

Maddie Welch

Glory MMA

821629 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Evelyn Mattice Glory MMA (Northland) Maddie Welch Glory MMA

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821234

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Adisen Torres

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brody Atchison

Stealth BJJ

821234 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Adisen Torres Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Brody Atchison Stealth BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

821767

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Adisen Torres

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

821767 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Adisen Torres Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

822653

1st

Paisley Redmon

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Lucienne LaPoint

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

822653 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Paisley Redmon Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Lucienne LaPoint Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

822393

1st

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Elias Mori Ubaldini Moreno

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

822393 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Elias Mori Ubaldini Moreno Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

822233

1st

Kemper Ginnings

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Sawyer Palan

Stealth BJJ

3rd

Liam Walz

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

822233 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Kemper Ginnings Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Sawyer Palan Stealth BJJ Liam Walz Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

821862

1st

Xavier Supianoski

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Camden Davis

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Hayden Kohlmeier

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

821862 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Xavier Supianoski Kronos BJJ Camden Davis Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hayden Kohlmeier Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822263

1st

Camden Davis

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Hayden Kohlmeier

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

3rd

Kemper Ginnings

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

822263 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Camden Davis Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Hayden Kohlmeier Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Kemper Ginnings Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

822519

1st

Emma Lodder

Glory MMA

822519 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Emma Lodder Glory MMA Norah Hildebrandt KCBJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

822745

2nd

Chloe Terry

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

822745 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Norah Hildebrandt KCBJJ Chloe Terry Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

821966

1st

Nathaniel Thompson

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaxon Flores

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Owen Alvarez

Illinois BJJ Academy

821966 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Thompson Pirata Jiu Jitsu Jaxon Flores Springfield BJJ Owen Alvarez Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

822188

1st

Nathaniel Thompson

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaxon Flores

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Owen Alvarez

Illinois BJJ Academy

822188 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Thompson Pirata Jiu Jitsu Jaxon Flores Springfield BJJ Owen Alvarez Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

822845

2nd

Quinn Cerda

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Pyper Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822845 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Clara Hildebrandt KCBJJ Quinn Cerda Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Pyper Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

823071

1st

Quinn Cerda

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Pyper Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

823071 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Quinn Cerda Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Clara Hildebrandt KCBJJ Pyper Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

821979

1st

Houston Baker-Hicks

Combat Base Ozark

2nd

Malakai Weston

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Reino Hellman

Glory MMA (Overland Park)

821979 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Houston Baker-Hicks Combat Base Ozark Malakai Weston Rivers BJJ Reino Hellman Glory MMA (Overland Park)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822201

1st

Houston Baker-Hicks

Combat Base Ozark

2nd

Malakai Weston

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Reino Hellman

Glory MMA (Overland Park)

822201 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Houston Baker-Hicks Combat Base Ozark Malakai Weston Rivers BJJ Reino Hellman Glory MMA (Overland Park)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

822509

1st

Carina Stuebner

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Rhys Washington

Rivers BJJ

822509 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Carina Stuebner Springfield BJJ Rhys Washington Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823689

1st

Carina Stuebner

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Blake Boschert

Glory MMA

3rd

Rhys Washington

Rivers BJJ

823689 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Carina Stuebner Springfield BJJ Blake Boschert Glory MMA Rhys Washington Rivers BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

821956

1st

Zaiden Webb

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Blake Boschert

Glory MMA

3rd

Lleyton Fennell

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821956 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zaiden Webb St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Blake Boschert Glory MMA Lleyton Fennell Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822177

1st

Zaiden Webb

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Harrison Redmon

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Trey VanderPas

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

822177 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zaiden Webb St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Harrison Redmon Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Trey VanderPas Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

821879

1st

Shawn Parker

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Lane Gresco

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Rian Roldos

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

821879 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Shawn Parker Gracie Barra (Washington) Lane Gresco Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Rian Roldos Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

822534

1st

Riley Campbell

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Tylar Hografe

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Elena blangiforti

Glory MMA

822534 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Riley Campbell Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Tylar Hografe Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Elena blangiforti Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

822762

1st

Riley Campbell

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Tylar Hografe

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Elise Frank

Rivers BJJ

822762 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Riley Campbell Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Tylar Hografe Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Elise Frank Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

822196

1st

Denver Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Chase Broadbent

Gracie Barra (Washington)

822196 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Denver Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Chase Broadbent Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

823110

1st

Denver Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Devin Hampton

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

823110 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Denver Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Devin Hampton Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

821892

1st

Silas Cram

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Parker Culligan

St. Joseph Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Mixed Martial Arts

821892 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Silas Cram Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Parker Culligan St. Joseph Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

823555

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Marshall Kyle

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

823555 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Marshall Kyle Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

822931

1st

Summer Perez

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

2nd

Eliza Mattice

Glory MMA (Northland)

822931 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Summer Perez Brazil Academy (Kansas City) Eliza Mattice Glory MMA (Northland)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

823335

1st

Elizabeth Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Austin Lodder

Glory MMA

823335 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Elizabeth Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Austin Lodder Glory MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822696

1st

Tessa Lee

Glory MMA

2nd

Eleanor Wilson

Kick Martial Arts

822696 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Tessa Lee Glory MMA Eleanor Wilson Kick Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822922

1st

Elizabeth Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tessa Lee

Glory MMA

3rd

Eleanor Wilson

Kick Martial Arts

822922 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elizabeth Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Tessa Lee Glory MMA Eleanor Wilson Kick Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

822709

1st

Cate Swafford

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Izzy Cline

Valor Martial Arts

822709 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cate Swafford St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Izzy Cline Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

822935

1st

Cate Swafford

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Izzy Cline

Valor Martial Arts

822935 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cate Swafford St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Izzy Cline Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

822066

1st

Alexander Kline

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lawson Davis

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

822066 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Alexander Kline Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Lawson Davis Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

822473

1st

Lawson Davis

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Alexander Kline

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822473 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Lawson Davis Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Alexander Kline Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

823325

1st

Emilio Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Samia Washington

Rivers BJJ

823325 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Emilio Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy Samia Washington Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

823552

1st

Samia Washington

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Emilio Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

823552 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Samia Washington Rivers BJJ Emilio Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

822034

1st

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Austin Lodder

Glory MMA

3rd

Joseph Battista

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

822034 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters) Austin Lodder Glory MMA Joseph Battista Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822612

1st

Kaitlyn Coronado

RCJ Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Mia Provance

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Eliana Meek

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

822612 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Kaitlyn Coronado RCJ Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Mia Provance Pirata Jiu Jitsu Eliana Meek Pirata Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

823009

1st

Kaitlyn Coronado

RCJ Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Mia Provance

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Eliana Meek

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

823009 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Kaitlyn Coronado RCJ Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Mia Provance Pirata Jiu Jitsu Eliana Meek Pirata Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822047

1st

Rocky Thompson

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Easton Rebura

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822047 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Rocky Thompson Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Easton Rebura Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822447

1st

Rocky Thompson

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Easton Rebura

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822447 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Rocky Thompson Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Easton Rebura Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

822625

1st

Lorelai Vignola

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

2nd

Madison Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

3rd

Rowan Palmer

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

822625 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Lorelai Vignola Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Madison Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Rowan Palmer Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

823022

1st

Madison Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

2nd

Makayla Welch

Glory MMA

823022 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Madison Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Makayla Welch Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

821887

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Chad Kyle

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

821887 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Chad Kyle Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822542

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jujitsu

822542 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822770

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jujitsu

822770 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

822508

1st

Noelle Vogt

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Juliana Hout

Rivers BJJ

822508 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Noelle Vogt Illinois BJJ Academy Juliana Hout Rivers BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

822084

1st

Brandon Lam

Glory MMA

2nd

Brody Boschert

Glory MMA

3rd

Timothy James

Illinois BJJ Academy

822084 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brandon Lam Glory MMA Brody Boschert Glory MMA Timothy James Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

822303

1st

Brandon Lam

Glory MMA

2nd

Timothy James

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Brody Boschert

Glory MMA

822303 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Brandon Lam Glory MMA Timothy James Illinois BJJ Academy Brody Boschert Glory MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

822481

1st

Noelle Vogt

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Juliana Hout

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Luke Skinner

Glory MMA

822481 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Noelle Vogt Illinois BJJ Academy Juliana Hout Rivers BJJ Luke Skinner Glory MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

823133

1st

Antonio Martinez

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Brody Barr

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

823133 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Antonio Martinez Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Brody Barr Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

823356

1st

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaxon Scott

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Brody Barr

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

823356 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Jaxon Scott Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brody Barr Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

821860

1st

Dominic Wlodarski

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gaven Vollintine

Fathom BJJ

3rd

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

821860 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Dominic Wlodarski Pirata Jiu Jitsu Gaven Vollintine Fathom BJJ Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

822153

1st

Dominic Wlodarski

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Gaven Vollintine

Fathom BJJ

822153 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Dominic Wlodarski Pirata Jiu Jitsu Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ Gaven Vollintine Fathom BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

822104

1st

Matthew Thomas

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Samuel Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

822104 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Matthew Thomas Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Samuel Williams Infinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

822324

1st

Matthew Thomas

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Samuel Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

822324 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Matthew Thomas Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Samuel Williams Infinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823389

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Blake Boschert

Glory MMA

823389 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Blake Boschert Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

821876

1st

Benjamin Boxberger

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Parker Rhodes

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

821876 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Boxberger Springfield BJJ Parker Rhodes Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822275

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Parker Rhodes

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Blake Boschert

Glory MMA

822275 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Parker Rhodes Gracie Barra (St Peters) Blake Boschert Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

822194

1st

Shawn Parker

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Abel Kessler

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

822194 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Shawn Parker Gracie Barra (Washington) Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters) Abel Kessler Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

823077

1st

Tylar Hografe

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Elena blangiforti

Glory MMA

823077 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Tylar Hografe Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Elena blangiforti Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

821890

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

821890 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

822289

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Denver Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

822289 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters) Denver Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822545

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jujitsu

822545 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

822773

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jujitsu

822773 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Summer Lepley Warrior Jujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

821985

1st

Tytan Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Rex Johnson

Warriors Academy KC

821985 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Tytan Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Rex Johnson Warriors Academy KC

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822207

1st

Rex Johnson

Warriors Academy KC

2nd

Tytan Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Easton Rebura

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822207 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Rex Johnson Warriors Academy KC Tytan Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Easton Rebura Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

822302

1st

Brody Barr

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

JAX REESE

Rivers BJJ

822302 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Brody Barr Dynasty Jiu Jitsu JAX REESE Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

822786

1st

Bella Burge

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eliza Mattice

Glory MMA (Northland)

822786 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Bella Burge Pirata Jiu Jitsu Eliza Mattice Glory MMA (Northland)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

822005

1st

Antonio Martinez

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Blaine Schwada

Rivers BJJ

822005 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Antonio Martinez Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Blaine Schwada Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

822220

1st

Brody Barr

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Blaine Schwada

Rivers BJJ

822220 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Brody Barr Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Blaine Schwada Rivers BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

822506

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822506 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

822728

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Murphy Calvert

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

822728 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Murphy Calvert Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

822173

1st

Samuel Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Gaven Vollintine

Fathom BJJ

3rd

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

822173 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Samuel Williams Infinity Martial Arts Gaven Vollintine Fathom BJJ Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

823056

1st

Averie Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Evelyn Mattice

Glory MMA (Northland)

823056 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Averie Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Evelyn Mattice Glory MMA (Northland)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

823167

1st

Samuel Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Evelyn Mattice

Glory MMA (Northland)

823167 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Samuel Williams Infinity Martial Arts Evelyn Mattice Glory MMA (Northland)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

821877

1st

Nicholas Carle

Olive Branch BJJ

2nd

Jeremias Carmona

Northland Judo and BJJ

821877 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Carle Olive Branch BJJ Jeremias Carmona Northland Judo and BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

822335

1st

Gaven Vollintine

Fathom BJJ

2nd

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

822335 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Gaven Vollintine Fathom BJJ Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

822408

1st

Landon Greenway

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Henry Hout

Rivers BJJ

822408 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Landon Greenway Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Henry Hout Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823220

1st

Landon Brooks

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Henry Hout

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Phoenix Karther

Glory MMA (Northland)

823220 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Landon Brooks Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Henry Hout Rivers BJJ Phoenix Karther Glory MMA (Northland)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823624

1st

Colton Lodder

Glory MMA

3rd

Kinley Coyazo

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

823624 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Colton Lodder Glory MMA Wyatt Hildebrandt KCBJJ Kinley Coyazo Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822109

1st

Beau Gulledge

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Liam Thompson

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kolbe Swafford

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

822109 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Beau Gulledge Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Liam Thompson Pirata Jiu Jitsu Kolbe Swafford St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822331

1st

Colton Lodder

Glory MMA

822331 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Colton Lodder Glory MMA Wyatt Hildebrandt KCBJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

823549

1st

Beau Gulledge

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Levi Supianoski

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Liam Thompson

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

823549 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Beau Gulledge Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Levi Supianoski Kronos BJJ Liam Thompson Pirata Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

823570

1st

Melody Powell

Glory MMA

2nd

Hudson Kohlmeier

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

823570 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Melody Powell Glory MMA Hudson Kohlmeier Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

822875

1st

Yara Pinto

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

2nd

Paisley Redmon

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

3rd

Lucienne LaPoint

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

822875 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Yara Pinto Brazil Academy (Kansas City) Paisley Redmon Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Lucienne LaPoint Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

822099

1st

Matthew McPherson

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Elias Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

822099 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Matthew McPherson Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Elias Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

822395

1st

Harold O'Brien

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Matthew McPherson

Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

822395 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Harold O'Brien Gracie Barra (Columbia) Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Matthew McPherson Sharkbait’s MMA and Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822024

1st

Benjamin Boxberger

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Lincoln Carter

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Parker Henson

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

822024 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Boxberger Springfield BJJ Lincoln Carter Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Parker Henson Gracie Barra (Columbia)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

822424

1st

Lincoln Carter

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Benjamin Boxberger

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Parker Henson

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

822424 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Lincoln Carter Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Benjamin Boxberger Springfield BJJ Parker Henson Gracie Barra (Columbia)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

823565

1st

Ivy Lindsey

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

2nd

J.T. Hart

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

823565 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Ivy Lindsey Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) J.T. Hart Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823233

1st

Thomas Barlow

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Lorelei Geltmacher

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Johnathan Terry

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

823233 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Thomas Barlow Springfield BJJ Lorelei Geltmacher Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Johnathan Terry Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

823634

1st

Thomas Barlow

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Lorelei Geltmacher

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

823634 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Thomas Barlow Springfield BJJ Lorelei Geltmacher Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

821898

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Wyatt Palan

Stealth BJJ

3rd

Landon Green

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

821898 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Wyatt Palan Stealth BJJ Landon Green Gracie Barra (St Louis)

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

822297

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Simon Reighard

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Landon Green

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

822297 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Simon Reighard Springfield BJJ Landon Green Gracie Barra (St Louis)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

821975

1st

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Zane Webb

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

821975 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters) Zane Webb St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

822197

1st

Zane Webb

St. Joseph BJJ & MMA

2nd

Jonah Brost

Glory MMA

822197 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Zane Webb St. Joseph BJJ & MMA Jonah Brost Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

821893

1st

Kahiapo Gomes

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

2nd

Parker Thomas

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

821893 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kahiapo Gomes Brazil Academy (Kansas City) Parker Thomas Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822292

1st

Parker Thomas

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Tytan Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822292 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Parker Thomas Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Tytan Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

821988

1st

Xander Minton

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

JAX REESE

Rivers BJJ

821988 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Xander Minton Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu JAX REESE Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

822210

1st

Xander Minton

Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Tytan Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822210 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Xander Minton Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu Tytan Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

821906

1st

Blaine Schwada

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Corwin Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Jonah Rosenbaum

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

821906 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Blaine Schwada Rivers BJJ Corwin Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Jonah Rosenbaum Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

822486

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Nicole Tuley

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Bella Burge

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

822486 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Nicole Tuley Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Bella Burge Pirata Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

822789

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Bella Burge

Pirata Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nicole Tuley

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

822789 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Bella Burge Pirata Jiu Jitsu Nicole Tuley Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

822485

1st

Inara Zarn

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

2nd

Murphy Calvert

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

822485 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Inara Zarn Gracie Barra (Jefferson City) Murphy Calvert Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

822896

1st

Murphy Calvert

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Inara Zarn

Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

822896 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Murphy Calvert Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Inara Zarn Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822049

1st

Rex Johnson

Warriors Academy KC

2nd

Alijah Kessler

Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

822049 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Rex Johnson Warriors Academy KC Alijah Kessler Brazil Academy (Kansas City)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

822449

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Rex Johnson

Warriors Academy KC

822449 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Rex Johnson Warriors Academy KC

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

822672

1st

Averie Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Yukari Sarmiento

Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

822672 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Averie Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Yukari Sarmiento Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

822894

1st

Averie Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Yukari Sarmiento

Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

822894 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Averie Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Yukari Sarmiento Chute Box Kansas City Kansas

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

822340

1st

Linken Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Jeremias Carmona

Northland Judo and BJJ

822340 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Linken Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Jeremias Carmona Northland Judo and BJJ