No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

809570

1st

Louis Rivellino

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Loren Hartman

Synthesis BJJ

3rd

Jerry Zhang

Colgate Grappling

809570 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Louis Rivellino Shogun Martial Arts Loren Hartman Synthesis BJJ Jerry Zhang Colgate Grappling

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

809083

1st

Gabriel Nacca

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Abraham Leubner

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

3rd

Samik Mitra

Faust's USA Karate

809083 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Gabriel Nacca Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Abraham Leubner Spar GFTeam (Buffalo) Samik Mitra Faust's USA Karate

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

809616

1st

Gabriel Nacca

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Martin Mccolligan

Roberto Traven BJJ

3rd

Harry Goodin

Colgate Grappling

809616 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Gabriel Nacca Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Martin Mccolligan Roberto Traven BJJ Harry Goodin Colgate Grappling

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809129

1st

Lane Thatcher

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Shaliq Harvey

Synthesis BJJ

3rd

Chase Gechoff

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

809129 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lane Thatcher Shogun Martial Arts Shaliq Harvey Synthesis BJJ Chase Gechoff Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809662

1st

Anthony Kessler

10th Planet

2nd

Lane Thatcher

Shogun Martial Arts

3rd

Jack Bennink

Colgate Grappling

809662 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Anthony Kessler 10th Planet Lane Thatcher Shogun Martial Arts Jack Bennink Colgate Grappling

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

809685

1st

Frank Cwitkowitz

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sawyer Freeman

Contact Sports Club

3rd

Taigan McCarey

5th Round Fitness

809685 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Frank Cwitkowitz Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Sawyer Freeman Contact Sports Club Taigan McCarey 5th Round Fitness

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809175

1st

Alex Monaco

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Deon Hunter

Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

3rd

Brandon Drake

Roberto Traven BJJ

809175 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Alex Monaco Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Deon Hunter Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan Brandon Drake Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809708

1st

Brandon Drake

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Alex Monaco

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Gilberto Ortiz

The Lab BJJ

809708 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brandon Drake Roberto Traven BJJ Alex Monaco Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Gilberto Ortiz The Lab BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

809198

1st

Josh Kline

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Alex Petrusek

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nooreldeen Aly

Iannuzzo’s Martial Arts

809198 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Josh Kline Synthesis BJJ Alex Petrusek Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Nooreldeen Aly Iannuzzo’s Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

809777

2nd

Justin Smith

The Lab BJJ

3rd

Derek Bettencourt

Defensive Edge

809777 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Francisco Rodriguez Nova BJJ Justin Smith The Lab BJJ Derek Bettencourt Defensive Edge

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

809313

1st

GENEVIEVE PATES

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

2nd

Arielly Do Nascimento

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809313 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) GENEVIEVE PATES Spar GFTeam (Buffalo) Arielly Do Nascimento Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

809846

1st

GENEVIEVE PATES

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

2nd

Arielly Do Nascimento

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809846 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) GENEVIEVE PATES Spar GFTeam (Buffalo) Arielly Do Nascimento Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

809359

1st

Brea Reith

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samantha Palella

Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

809359 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Brea Reith Haven Jiu Jitsu Samantha Palella Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

809892

1st

Brea Reith

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nathalie Salvador

Colgate Grappling

3rd

Samantha Palella

Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

809892 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Brea Reith Haven Jiu Jitsu Nathalie Salvador Colgate Grappling Samantha Palella Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

809382

1st

Beatriz Barraclough-Tan

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Brea Reith

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809382 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Beatriz Barraclough-Tan Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Brea Reith Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

809915

1st

Beatriz Barraclough-Tan

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Nathalie Salvador

Colgate Grappling

809915 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Beatriz Barraclough-Tan Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Nathalie Salvador Colgate Grappling

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

809474

1st

Matthew Agosti

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Shaliq Harvey

Synthesis BJJ

3rd

Gabriel Nacca

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

809474 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Agosti Synthesis BJJ Shaliq Harvey Synthesis BJJ Gabriel Nacca Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

810007

1st

Anthony Kessler

10th Planet

2nd

Matthew Agosti

Synthesis BJJ

3rd

Gabriel Nacca

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

810007 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Anthony Kessler 10th Planet Matthew Agosti Synthesis BJJ Gabriel Nacca Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809498

1st

Sawyer Freeman

Contact Sports Club

2nd

Jordan Carier

Spar GFT Buffalo

809498 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Sawyer Freeman Contact Sports Club Jordan Carier Spar GFT Buffalo

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810031

1st

Frank Cwitkowitz

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tanner Harmon

Colgate Grappling

3rd

Alex Monaco

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

810031 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Frank Cwitkowitz Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Tanner Harmon Colgate Grappling Alex Monaco Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810079

1st

Beatriz Barraclough-Tan

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Samantha Palella

Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

810079 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Beatriz Barraclough-Tan Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Samantha Palella Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809111

1st

Zach Martin

Colgate Grappling

2nd

Isaiah Gonsalves

Nova Fitness BJJ

3rd

Ted Croucher

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809111 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zach Martin Colgate Grappling Isaiah Gonsalves Nova Fitness BJJ Ted Croucher Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809644

1st

Jesse Hibbard

Victor MMA

2nd

Ted Croucher

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ryan Fedigan

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809644 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jesse Hibbard Victor MMA Ted Croucher Haven Jiu Jitsu Ryan Fedigan Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809134

1st

Zack Perkins

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Patrick Draper

WNY MMA and Fitness

809134 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zack Perkins Shogun Martial Arts Patrick Draper WNY MMA and Fitness

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809667

1st

Ryan Mitchell

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Zack Perkins

Shogun Martial Arts

3rd

Patrick Draper

WNY MMA and Fitness

809667 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ryan Mitchell Roberto Traven BJJ Zack Perkins Shogun Martial Arts Patrick Draper WNY MMA and Fitness

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

809736

1st

Lucas Brey

Supermanley Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jim Perry

Colgate Grappling

3rd

Tyler Butler

Victor MMA

809736 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Lucas Brey Supermanley Jiu Jitsu Jim Perry Colgate Grappling Tyler Butler Victor MMA

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

809897

2nd

Kara Hoad-Force

5th Round Fitness

3rd

Shirah Kuhn

Roberto Traven BJJ

809897 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Anchelle Berrios-Irizarry Buffalo BJJ Kara Hoad-Force 5th Round Fitness Shirah Kuhn Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

810012

1st

Maxx Giovannoni

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Michael Cuppernell

Synthesis BJJ

810012 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Maxx Giovannoni American Martial Arts Gym Michael Cuppernell Synthesis BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809503

1st

Justin Barnard

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Tom Fodaro

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Michael Smith

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809503 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Barnard Synthesis BJJ Tom Fodaro Haven Jiu Jitsu Michael Smith Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810036

1st

Lucas Brey

Supermanley Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Matt Spack

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Justin Barnard

Synthesis BJJ

810036 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Lucas Brey Supermanley Jiu Jitsu Matt Spack Haven Jiu Jitsu Justin Barnard Synthesis BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809116

1st

Brennan Reaves

Nova Fitness BJJ

2nd

Nico Nicodemi

Synthesis BJJ

809116 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Brennan Reaves Nova Fitness BJJ Nico Nicodemi Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809672

1st

Rufus Mitchell

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Jeremy Post

5th Round Fitness

809672 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Rufus Mitchell American Martial Arts Gym Jeremy Post 5th Round Fitness

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

809741

1st

Jeffrey Standish

Vien Jiu Jitsu

2nd

George Konstantinou

Synthesis BJJ

809741 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jeffrey Standish Vien Jiu Jitsu George Konstantinou Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810041

1st

George Konstantinou

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Alexander McInroy

5th Round Fitness

810041 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) George Konstantinou Synthesis BJJ Alexander McInroy 5th Round Fitness

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

809236

1st

Joe Gorsuch

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

russel deland

Nova Fitness BJJ

809236 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Joe Gorsuch Haven Jiu Jitsu russel deland Nova Fitness BJJ

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

809769

1st

Joe Gorsuch

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brian Cutts

BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

809769 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Joe Gorsuch Haven Jiu Jitsu Brian Cutts BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

809884

1st

Jonna Wood

American Martial Arts Gym

2nd

Savannah Wright

Bohn MMA

809884 No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jonna Wood American Martial Arts Gym Savannah Wright Bohn MMA

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809513

1st

Joe Gorsuch

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chris Howard

WNY MMA and Fitness

809513 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Joe Gorsuch Haven Jiu Jitsu Chris Howard WNY MMA and Fitness

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810046

1st

Reid Welch

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Joe Gorsuch

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Chris Howard

WNY MMA and Fitness

810046 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Reid Welch Roberto Traven BJJ Joe Gorsuch Haven Jiu Jitsu Chris Howard WNY MMA and Fitness

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809107

1st

Brian Tinker

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Daniel Torres

Synthesis BJJ

809107 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Brian Tinker Roberto Traven BJJ Daniel Torres Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809663

1st

Matthew Agosti

Synthesis BJJ

809663 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Agosti Synthesis BJJ Alex Kramell None

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

809153

1st

Mike Harris

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Sam Gutzmer

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809153 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Mike Harris Roberto Traven BJJ Sam Gutzmer Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

809686

1st

Mike Harris

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Sam Gutzmer

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809686 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Mike Harris Roberto Traven BJJ Sam Gutzmer Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809709

1st

Jack Graham

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

2nd

James Kuntz

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809709 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jack Graham Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu James Kuntz Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

809732

1st

Alex Petrusek

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Josh Kline

Synthesis BJJ

809732 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Alex Petrusek Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Josh Kline Synthesis BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

809245

1st

Yianni Zaromitidis

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Bryan Fenton

Synthesis BJJ

809245 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Yianni Zaromitidis Synthesis BJJ Bryan Fenton Synthesis BJJ Francisco Rodriguez Nova BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809499

1st

Yianni Zaromitidis

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Paul Bearce Sr.

Bearcedo

809499 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Yianni Zaromitidis Synthesis BJJ Paul Bearce Sr. Bearcedo Francisco Rodriguez Nova BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810032

1st

Alex Petrusek

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jack Graham

Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu

810032 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Alex Petrusek Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Jack Graham Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu Francisco Rodriguez Nova BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809112

1st

James Whitmore

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Michael Cuppernell

Synthesis BJJ

3rd

james perl

Bohn MMA

809112 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) James Whitmore Roberto Traven BJJ Michael Cuppernell Synthesis BJJ james perl Bohn MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809645

1st

Michael Cuppernell

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

James Whitmore

Roberto Traven BJJ

809645 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Michael Cuppernell Synthesis BJJ James Whitmore Roberto Traven BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809135

1st

Mike Bernard

Bohn MMA

2nd

Shay Martin

Roberto Traven BJJ

809135 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Mike Bernard Bohn MMA Shay Martin Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809668

1st

Mike Bernard

Bohn MMA

2nd

Shay Martin

Roberto Traven BJJ

809668 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Mike Bernard Bohn MMA Shay Martin Roberto Traven BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

809158

1st

Tom Fodaro

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jerry Martin

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jeff Keller

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

809158 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Tom Fodaro Haven Jiu Jitsu Jerry Martin Haven Jiu Jitsu Jeff Keller Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

809691

1st

Tom Fodaro

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jerry Martin

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jeff Keller

Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

809691 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Tom Fodaro Haven Jiu Jitsu Jerry Martin Haven Jiu Jitsu Jeff Keller Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809181

1st

Jason Ladd

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Smith

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Michael Delucia

Shogun Martial Arts

809181 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jason Ladd Haven Jiu Jitsu Michael Smith Haven Jiu Jitsu Michael Delucia Shogun Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809714

1st

Jason Ladd

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Delucia

Shogun Martial Arts

809714 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jason Ladd Haven Jiu Jitsu Michael Delucia Shogun Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810037

1st

Jason Ladd

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tom Fodaro

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

James Long

Vien Jiu Jitsu

810037 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jason Ladd Haven Jiu Jitsu Tom Fodaro Haven Jiu Jitsu James Long Vien Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809650

1st

Alexander McInroy

5th Round Fitness

2nd

Nico Nicodemi

Synthesis BJJ

809650 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Alexander McInroy 5th Round Fitness Nico Nicodemi Synthesis BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809140

1st

Kyle Conner

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Carl Simon

Nova Fitness BJJ

3rd

Brendan MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

809140 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kyle Conner Synthesis BJJ Carl Simon Nova Fitness BJJ Brendan MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809673

1st

Joshua O'Connell

5th Round Fitness

2nd

Brendan MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

809673 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Joshua O'Connell 5th Round Fitness Brendan MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809509

1st

Jeffrey Standish

Vien Jiu Jitsu

2nd

SHAWN BERGMAN

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brendan MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

809509 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeffrey Standish Vien Jiu Jitsu SHAWN BERGMAN Haven Jiu Jitsu Brendan MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

810042

1st

Thomas (Toby) Reh

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Brendan MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

3rd

Jeffrey Standish

Vien Jiu Jitsu

810042 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Thomas (Toby) Reh Synthesis BJJ Brendan MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ Jeffrey Standish Vien Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809131

1st

Matthew Agosti

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Christian Thompson

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Gabriel Cook

Synthesis BJJ

809131 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Agosti Synthesis BJJ Christian Thompson Haven Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Cook Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809664

1st

Brian Tinker

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Gabriel Cook

Synthesis BJJ

809664 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brian Tinker Roberto Traven BJJ Gabriel Cook Synthesis BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

809251

1st

Matt Spack

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Mark Tracy

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809251 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Matt Spack Haven Jiu Jitsu Mark Tracy Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

809784

1st

Matt Spack

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

James Long

Vien Jiu Jitsu

809784 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Matt Spack Haven Jiu Jitsu James Long Vien Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

809505

1st

Matt Spack

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Mark Tracy

Haven Jiu Jitsu

809505 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Matt Spack Haven Jiu Jitsu Mark Tracy Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809187

1st

SHAWN BERGMAN

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cory Berardi

Synthesis BJJ

809187 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) SHAWN BERGMAN Haven Jiu Jitsu Cory Berardi Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

809720

1st

SHAWN BERGMAN

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cory Berardi

Synthesis BJJ

809720 No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) SHAWN BERGMAN Haven Jiu Jitsu Cory Berardi Synthesis BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

809619

1st

Ian Torrey

5th Round Fitness

2nd

Samson Telford

5th Round Fitness

809619 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ian Torrey 5th Round Fitness Samson Telford 5th Round Fitness

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

809642

1st

Colin McWilliams

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samson Telford

5th Round Fitness

809642 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Colin McWilliams Haven Jiu Jitsu Samson Telford 5th Round Fitness

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

809665

1st

Obsidian Ammons

Colgate Grappling

2nd

Jordan Carl

Roberto Traven BJJ

809665 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Obsidian Ammons Colgate Grappling Jordan Carl Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

810010

1st

Colin McWilliams

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Obsidian Ammons

Colgate Grappling

810010 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Colin McWilliams Haven Jiu Jitsu Obsidian Ammons Colgate Grappling

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

810369

1st

Sean Miner

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Matthew Kennell

Roberto Traven BJJ

810369 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Sean Miner Shogun Martial Arts Matthew Kennell Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

810880

1st

lean ares

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Scarlett Harris

Roberto Traven BJJ

810880 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl lean ares Haven Jiu Jitsu Scarlett Harris Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

811557

1st

Cooper Hepler

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Oakley Phenes

Roberto Traven BJJ

3rd

Lana Matacale

Roberto Traven BJJ

811557 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Cooper Hepler Haven Jiu Jitsu Oakley Phenes Roberto Traven BJJ Lana Matacale Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

810482

1st

Reed Semeraro

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Ian Acevedo

Haven Jiu Jitsu

810482 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Reed Semeraro Shogun Martial Arts Ian Acevedo Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

811890

1st

Ian Acevedo

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Paisley Hunt

Roberto Traven BJJ

811890 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Ian Acevedo Haven Jiu Jitsu Paisley Hunt Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

810133

1st

Charlie Cutaia

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Vincent Dean

Lake Effect Martial Arts

810133 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Charlie Cutaia Shogun Martial Arts Vincent Dean Lake Effect Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

810355

1st

Vincent Dean

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Charlie Cutaia

Shogun Martial Arts

810355 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Vincent Dean Lake Effect Martial Arts Charlie Cutaia Shogun Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

810684

1st

Logan Erhardt

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Cooper Inman

Shogun Martial Arts

810684 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Logan Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts Cooper Inman Shogun Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

810158

1st

Bennett MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

2nd

Cooper Hepler

Haven Jiu Jitsu

810158 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Bennett MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ Cooper Hepler Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

810703

1st

Mason Reynolds

Shogun Fight Co.

2nd

Bennett MacKinnon

Buffalo BJJ

810703 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Mason Reynolds Shogun Fight Co. Bennett MacKinnon Buffalo BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

810525

1st

Sean Miner

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Jacob Cox

Roberto Traven BJJ

810525 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Sean Miner Shogun Martial Arts Jacob Cox Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

811409

1st

Jackson Phillips

WNY MMA and Fitness

2nd

Aireal Hilfiger

Haven Jiu Jitsu

811409 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Jackson Phillips WNY MMA and Fitness Aireal Hilfiger Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

811805

1st

Jackson Phillips

WNY MMA and Fitness

2nd

Aireal Hilfiger

Haven Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alena Austin

Haven Jiu Jitsu

811805 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Jackson Phillips WNY MMA and Fitness Aireal Hilfiger Haven Jiu Jitsu Alena Austin Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

810541

1st

Mason Erhardt

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Stephen Dioguardi

Shogun Martial Arts

3rd

Louie Matacale

Roberto Traven BJJ

810541 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Mason Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts Stephen Dioguardi Shogun Martial Arts Louie Matacale Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

811085

1st

Kylie Horschel

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Karsyn Hoffman

Roberto Traven BJJ

811085 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Kylie Horschel Lake Effect Martial Arts Karsyn Hoffman Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

811311

1st

Kylie Horschel

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Karsyn Hoffman

Roberto Traven BJJ

811311 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Kylie Horschel Lake Effect Martial Arts Karsyn Hoffman Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

811327

1st

Mia Alexander

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lilli Hoyt

Shogun Martial Arts

3rd

Ethan Yturralde

Synthesis BJJ

811327 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Mia Alexander Haven Jiu Jitsu Lilli Hoyt Shogun Martial Arts Ethan Yturralde Synthesis BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

810432

1st

Cameran Cardinale

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Owen McCarthy

WNY MMA and Fitness

810432 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Cameran Cardinale Haven Jiu Jitsu Owen McCarthy WNY MMA and Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

811264

1st

Liliana Chiarizia

Haven Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Abigail Moore

10th Planet

811264 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Liliana Chiarizia Haven Jiu Jitsu Abigail Moore 10th Planet

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

811183

1st

Caiden Melos

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Liliana Chiarizia

Haven Jiu Jitsu

811183 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Caiden Melos Shogun Martial Arts Liliana Chiarizia Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

810383

1st

Urijah Tran

Synthesis BJJ

2nd

Logan Erhardt

Lake Effect Martial Arts

810383 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Urijah Tran Synthesis BJJ Logan Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

810701

1st

Mason Erhardt

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Urijah Tran

Synthesis BJJ

810701 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Mason Erhardt Lake Effect Martial Arts Urijah Tran Synthesis BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

811616

1st

Sean Horschel

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Abigail Moore

10th Planet

811616 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Sean Horschel Lake Effect Martial Arts Abigail Moore 10th Planet

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

810183

1st

Jack Hubacher

WNY MMA and Fitness

2nd

Dominic Williams

Haven Jiu Jitsu

810183 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jack Hubacher WNY MMA and Fitness Dominic Williams Haven Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

810289

1st

Logan Wawrzyniec

Buffalo BJJ

2nd

Dominic Williams

Haven Jiu Jitsu

810289 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Logan Wawrzyniec Buffalo BJJ Dominic Williams Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

810509

1st

Logan Wawrzyniec

Buffalo BJJ

2nd

Jack Hubacher

WNY MMA and Fitness

810509 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Logan Wawrzyniec Buffalo BJJ Jack Hubacher WNY MMA and Fitness

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

810314

1st

Oakley Phenes

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Blakely Phenes

Roberto Traven BJJ

810314 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Oakley Phenes Roberto Traven BJJ Blakely Phenes Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

810305

1st

Matthew Kennell

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Cooper Inman

Shogun Martial Arts

810305 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Matthew Kennell Roberto Traven BJJ Cooper Inman Shogun Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

810203

1st

John Oneil

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Zachary Barr

South towns mma

810203 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy John Oneil Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Zachary Barr South towns mma

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

810419

1st

John Oneil

Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Owen McCarthy

WNY MMA and Fitness

810419 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy John Oneil Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy Owen McCarthy WNY MMA and Fitness

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

811886

1st

Samuel Ashby

Buffalo BJJ

2nd

Olivia Harris

Roberto Traven BJJ

811886 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Samuel Ashby Buffalo BJJ Olivia Harris Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

810491

1st

Timothy Dioguardi

Shogun Martial Arts

2nd

Samuel Ashby

Buffalo BJJ

810491 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Timothy Dioguardi Shogun Martial Arts Samuel Ashby Buffalo BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

810717

1st

Michael Birch

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Timothy Dioguardi

Shogun Martial Arts

810717 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Michael Birch Lake Effect Martial Arts Timothy Dioguardi Shogun Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

810436

1st

Sean Horschel

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Mia Alexander

Haven Jiu Jitsu

810436 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Sean Horschel Lake Effect Martial Arts Mia Alexander Haven Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

810655

1st

John Rosenberg

Lake Effect Martial Arts

2nd

Sean Horschel

Lake Effect Martial Arts

810655 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy John Rosenberg Lake Effect Martial Arts Sean Horschel Lake Effect Martial Arts