Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Ian Acevedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Acevedo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaanhvi Agarwal
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Matthew Agosti
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Agosti
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Agosti
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Agosti
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Mia Alexander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nooreldeen Aly
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Iannuzzo’s Martial Arts
Competitor: Obsidian Ammons
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Obsidian Ammons
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: lean ares
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samuel Ashby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Ashby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Alena Austin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gunnar Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Justin Barnard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Justin Barnard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Justin Barnard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Justin Barnard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Barr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: South towns mma
Competitor: Beatriz Barraclough-Tan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Beatriz Barraclough-Tan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Beatriz Barraclough-Tan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Jack Bennink
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Cory Berardi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Cory Berardi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Cory Berardi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Cory Berardi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: SHAWN BERGMAN
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: SHAWN BERGMAN
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: SHAWN BERGMAN
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: SHAWN BERGMAN
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mike Bernard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Mike Bernard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Anchelle Berrios-Irizarry
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Derek Bettencourt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Defensive Edge
Competitor: Michael Birch
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Birch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucas Brey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Supermanley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Brey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Supermanley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Brey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Supermanley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Tyler Butler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Cameran Cardinale
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Carier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spar GFT Buffalo
Competitor: Jordan Carier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFT Buffalo
Competitor: Jordan Carier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spar GFT Buffalo
Competitor: Jordan Carier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFT Buffalo
Competitor: Jordan Carl
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Carl
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Tristen carr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Tristen carr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Liliana Chiarizia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liliana Chiarizia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liliana Chiarizia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liliana Chiarizia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Cintron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kyle Conner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Cox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Ted Croucher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ted Croucher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Cuppernell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Michael Cuppernell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Michael Cuppernell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Michael Cuppernell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Paul Cushman jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlie Cutaia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Charlie Cutaia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Frank Cwitkowitz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Frank Cwitkowitz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael D’Ambrosio
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Vincent Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Vincent Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: russel deland
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Michael Delucia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Delucia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Delucia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephen Dioguardi
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephen Dioguardi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Timothy Dioguardi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Timothy Dioguardi
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Arielly Do Nascimento
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arielly Do Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Drake
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Drake
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Draper
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Patrick Draper
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Patrick Draper
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Logan Erhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Erhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Erhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Erhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Fedigan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryan Fenton
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Bryan Fenton
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Tom Fodaro
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tom Fodaro
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tom Fodaro
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tom Fodaro
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sawyer Freeman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Contact Sports Club
Competitor: Sawyer Freeman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Contact Sports Club
Competitor: Fernando Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Chase Gechoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Chase Gechoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Maxx Giovannoni
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Isaiah Gonsalves
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Gonsalves
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Harry Goodin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Harry Goodin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Harry Goodin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Joe Gorsuch
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joe Gorsuch
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joe Gorsuch
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joe Gorsuch
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jasper Gough
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jack Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sam Gutzmer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sam Gutzmer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Quinn Habberfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: James Hardeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Tanner Harmon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Tanner Harmon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Mike Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Mike Harris
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Scarlett Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Loren Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Loren Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Shaliq Harvey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Shaliq Harvey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Brock Hepler
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Hepler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Hepler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Hibbard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Aireal Hilfiger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aireal Hilfiger
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kara Hoad-Force
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Karsyn Hoffman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Karsyn Hoffman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Howard
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Chris Howard
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Lilli Hoyt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Hubacher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Jack Hubacher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Paisley Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Deon Hunter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Cooper Inman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Inman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Brandon Jacobus
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Jeff Keller
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Jeff Keller
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Matthew Kennell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Kennell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Kessler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Anthony Kessler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Josh Kline
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Josh Kline
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: George Konstantinou
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: George Konstantinou
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Alex Kramell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Alex Kramell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Shirah Kuhn
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: James Kuntz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Kuntz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Ladd
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Ladd
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Ladd
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Ladd
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abraham Leubner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Nicholas Leubner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Paul Leubner jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: James Long
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Long
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: John Lundberg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Bennett MacKinnon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Bennett MacKinnon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Brendan MacKinnon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Brendan MacKinnon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Brendan MacKinnon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Brendan MacKinnon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Robert Maldonado
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Underground Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shay Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Shay Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Lana Matacale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Louie Matacale
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Taigan McCarey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Owen McCarthy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Owen McCarthy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Martin Mccolligan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Alexander McInroy
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Alexander McInroy
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Colin McWilliams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colin McWilliams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colin McWilliams
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caiden Melos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Miner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Miner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Rufus Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Ryan Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Samik Mitra
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Faust's USA Karate
Competitor: Alex Monaco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Monaco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Monaco
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Abigail Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Levi Mosby
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Josh Newman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Nico Nicodemi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Nico Nicodemi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Joshua O'Connell
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Joshua O'Connell
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: John Oneil
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: John Oneil
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gilberto Ortiz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Lab BJJ
Competitor: Gilberto Ortiz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Lab BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Palella
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Samantha Palella
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Samantha Palella
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: GENEVIEVE PATES
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: GENEVIEVE PATES
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Zack Perkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Zack Perkins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: james perl
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: james perl
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Jim Perry
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jim Perry
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jim Perry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Alex Petrusek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Petrusek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Petrusek
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blakely Phenes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Blakely Phenes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Oakley Phenes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Oakley Phenes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Phillips
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Jackson Phillips
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Jeremy Post
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Brennan Reaves
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Seth Redder
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas (Toby) Reh
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Executive > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Thomas (Toby) Reh
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Thomas (Toby) Reh
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Executive > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Thomas (Toby) Reh
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Brea Reith
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brea Reith
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brea Reith
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Fight Co.
Competitor: Mason Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Fight Co.
Competitor: Louis Rivellino
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Louis Rivellino
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Francisco Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Francisco Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Francisco Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Francisco Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: John Rosenberg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathalie Salvador
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Nathalie Salvador
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: William Schepp
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Paul Schulze
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Paul Schulze
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Reed Semeraro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Reed Semeraro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Reed Semeraro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Senecal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Senecal
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Carl Simon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Carl Simon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Justin Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Lab BJJ
Competitor: Justin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Lab BJJ
Competitor: Michael Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Griffin Snyder
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Matt Spack
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Spack
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Spack
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Spack
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffrey Standish
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffrey Standish
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffrey Standish
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samson Telford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Samson Telford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Lane Thatcher
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Thatcher
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Christian Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Tinker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Brian Tinker
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Torres
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Torres
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Ian Torrey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 5th Round Fitness
Competitor: Mark Tracy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mark Tracy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Urijah Tran
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Urijah Tran
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Azamat Uzdenov
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Competitor: Logan Wawrzyniec
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Logan Wawrzyniec
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Buffalo BJJ
Competitor: Reid Welch
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: James Whitmore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: James Whitmore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Williams
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dominic Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dominic Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aidan Wolf
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Jonna Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor: Tommy Woodward
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Wright
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Savannah Wright
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Ethan Yturralde
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Yianni Zaromitidis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Yianni Zaromitidis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Jerry Zhang
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jerry Zhang
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jerry Zhang
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling
Competitor: Jerry Zhang
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Colgate Grappling

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.