GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

779657

1st

Riley Prescott

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Brody Mitchell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Ethan Cannon

NXG Combat Sports

779657 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Riley Prescott Cobra BJJ Brody Mitchell Gracie Barra (Pelham) Ethan Cannon NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

780190

1st

Riley Prescott

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Brody Mitchell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Theodore Viens

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

780190 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Riley Prescott Cobra BJJ Brody Mitchell Gracie Barra (Pelham) Theodore Viens Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

779703

1st

Tristan Clark

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Grayson Graves

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

3rd

Christopher Capshaw

NXG Combat Sports

779703 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Tristan Clark American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Grayson Graves American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Christopher Capshaw NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

780236

1st

Marquis Pinaula

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Christopher Capshaw

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Ryan Scott

Ironclad

780236 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Marquis Pinaula Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Christopher Capshaw NXG Combat Sports Ryan Scott Ironclad

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

779726

1st

PJ Davis

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Conner Dulaney

Valhalla BJJ and MMA

3rd

Mario Lopez

GFTeam - BWMMA

779726 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) PJ Davis Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Conner Dulaney Valhalla BJJ and MMA Mario Lopez GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780259

1st

Mario Lopez

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Conner Dulaney

Valhalla BJJ and MMA

3rd

Nik Hartwig

10th Planet (Decatur)

780259 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Mario Lopez GFTeam - BWMMA Conner Dulaney Valhalla BJJ and MMA Nik Hartwig 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779749

1st

Gerardo Balderrama Jr

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

2nd

jordan McCaig

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Wesley Holley

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

779749 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Gerardo Balderrama Jr Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro) jordan McCaig Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Wesley Holley Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780282

1st

Andrew McGehee

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Conner Gibson

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

RL England

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

780282 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Andrew McGehee Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Conner Gibson Auburn Mixed Martial Arts RL England Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

779772

1st

Aaron Sheffield

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Kyle Gray

Life Quest Martial Arts

3rd

Matthew Henson

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

779772 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Aaron Sheffield Cobra BJJ Kyle Gray Life Quest Martial Arts Matthew Henson Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780305

1st

Aaron Sheffield

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Coby Coggin

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Preston Greenlee

Cobra BJJ

780305 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Aaron Sheffield Cobra BJJ Coby Coggin Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Preston Greenlee Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

779795

1st

Daniel Crump

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Austin Bowling

American Top Team

3rd

Luke Mitchell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779795 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Daniel Crump Cobra BJJ Austin Bowling American Top Team Luke Mitchell Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780328

1st

Brett Booth

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Marco Ruiz

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Slade Barber

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

780328 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brett Booth Cobra BJJ Marco Ruiz Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Slade Barber GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

779864

1st

Nathaniel Bailey

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Roland Blandon

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779864 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Nathaniel Bailey Cobra BJJ Roland Blandon Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780397

1st

Ricky Korn

None

2nd

Tate neal

10th Planet (Decatur)

3rd

Nathaniel Bailey

Cobra BJJ

780397 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Ricky Korn None Tate neal 10th Planet (Decatur) Nathaniel Bailey Cobra BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

779910

1st

lauren Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Maggie Bryant

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

3rd

Hannah Smith

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

779910 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) lauren Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu Maggie Bryant American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Hannah Smith Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

780443

1st

Hannah Smith

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Maggie Bryant

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

3rd

Mara Kolb

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780443 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Hannah Smith Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Maggie Bryant American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Mara Kolb Gracie Barra (Pelham)

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

779933

1st

Raya Carpenter

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Haylie Dupree

Lionheart Academy

3rd

Courtney Kirbis

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

779933 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Raya Carpenter Cobra BJJ Haylie Dupree Lionheart Academy Courtney Kirbis American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

780466

1st

Raya Carpenter

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Haylie Dupree

Lionheart Academy

3rd

Courtney Kirbis

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

780466 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Raya Carpenter Cobra BJJ Haylie Dupree Lionheart Academy Courtney Kirbis American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

779956

1st

Destiny Ritter

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Kelsey Morris

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Lia Foti

NXG Combat Sports

779956 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Destiny Ritter Cobra BJJ Kelsey Morris Richardson Jiu Jitsu Lia Foti NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

780489

1st

Destiny Ritter

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Lia Foti

NXG Combat Sports

780489 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Destiny Ritter Cobra BJJ Lia Foti NXG Combat Sports

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

780002

1st

Jai Werner

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

2nd

Tralesha Brown

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

780002 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Jai Werner Gracie Barra (Birmingham) Tralesha Brown Gracie Barra (Greystone)

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780025

1st

Skylar Whitten

Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

2nd

Victoria Smith

Cobra BJJ

780025 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Skylar Whitten Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA Victoria Smith Cobra BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780558

1st

Skylar Whitten

Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

2nd

Jai Werner

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

3rd

Victoria Smith

Cobra BJJ

780558 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Skylar Whitten Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA Jai Werner Gracie Barra (Birmingham) Victoria Smith Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780094

1st

PJ Davis

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Grant Yessick

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

3rd

Justin Lee

Gracie Barra Alabama

780094 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) PJ Davis Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Grant Yessick Gracie Barra (Birmingham) Justin Lee Gracie Barra Alabama

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780627

1st

Andrew McGehee

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Ryan Scott

Ironclad

3rd

Cole Thomas

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780627 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Andrew McGehee Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Ryan Scott Ironclad Cole Thomas Gracie Barra (Pelham)

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780118

1st

Slade Barber

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Nathaniel Bailey

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Kyle Gray

Life Quest Martial Arts

780118 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Slade Barber GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nathaniel Bailey Cobra BJJ Kyle Gray Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780651

1st

Aaron Sheffield

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Ricky Korn

None

3rd

Preston Greenlee

Cobra BJJ

780651 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Aaron Sheffield Cobra BJJ Ricky Korn None Preston Greenlee Cobra BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

780142

1st

Hannah Smith

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

christina Leonard

SBG Alabama

3rd

Sarah Higginbotham

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780142 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Hannah Smith Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers christina Leonard SBG Alabama Sarah Higginbotham Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

780675

1st

Hannah Smith

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Jessica Howell

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

780675 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Hannah Smith Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Jessica Howell Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780166

1st

Lia Foti

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Skylar Whitten

Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

3rd

Destiny Ritter

Cobra BJJ

780166 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Lia Foti NXG Combat Sports Skylar Whitten Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA Destiny Ritter Cobra BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780699

1st

Destiny Ritter

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Raya Carpenter

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Lia Foti

NXG Combat Sports

780699 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Destiny Ritter Cobra BJJ Raya Carpenter Cobra BJJ Lia Foti NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

780195

1st

Gavin Smith

Triad Martial Arts

2nd

Chandler Mason

GFTeam - BWMMA

780195 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Gavin Smith Triad Martial Arts Chandler Mason GFTeam - BWMMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

779708

1st

Garrett Moore

SBG Alabama

2nd

Steven Lopez

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Gavin Smith

Triad Martial Arts

779708 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Garrett Moore SBG Alabama Steven Lopez Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Gavin Smith Triad Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

780241

1st

Steven Lopez

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Garrett Moore

SBG Alabama

3rd

Kedem Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

780241 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Steven Lopez Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Garrett Moore SBG Alabama Kedem Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

779731

1st

Cameron Richard

American Jujitsu Syndicate

2nd

Jamar Fields

Lions Pride BJJ

3rd

Samuel Dabbs

SBG Alabama

779731 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cameron Richard American Jujitsu Syndicate Jamar Fields Lions Pride BJJ Samuel Dabbs SBG Alabama

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780264

1st

Jamar Fields

Lions Pride BJJ

2nd

Jack Patton

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Michael Busch

10th Planet (Decatur)

780264 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jamar Fields Lions Pride BJJ Jack Patton Cobra BJJ Michael Busch 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779754

1st

Shane Jackson

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

River Phanco

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Kurtis Taylor

Cobra BJJ

779754 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shane Jackson American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) River Phanco Maverick Training Center Kurtis Taylor Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780287

1st

Shane Jackson

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Jackson Hall

Ironclad

3rd

Jacob Gober

Ironclad

780287 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shane Jackson American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Jackson Hall Ironclad Jacob Gober Ironclad

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

779777

1st

Andrew Flangas

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Donald Taylor

Lions Pride BJJ

779777 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Andrew Flangas Maverick Training Center Donald Taylor Lions Pride BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780310

1st

Andrew Flangas

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Donald Taylor

Lions Pride BJJ

3rd

Danny Diaz

Cobra BJJ

780310 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Andrew Flangas Maverick Training Center Donald Taylor Lions Pride BJJ Danny Diaz Cobra BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

779800

1st

Samuel LaMar

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Lavar Mitchell

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

779800 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Samuel LaMar Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Lavar Mitchell Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

779823

1st

Alexander Adrain

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Cody Dixon

MAGJJ

3rd

Chysen Lagunes-Rapozo

American Jujitsu Syndicate

779823 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Cody Dixon MAGJJ Chysen Lagunes-Rapozo American Jujitsu Syndicate

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

780356

1st

Alexander Adrain

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Cristian Leger

Ironclad

3rd

Cody Dixon

MAGJJ

780356 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Cristian Leger Ironclad Cody Dixon MAGJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

779869

1st

Matt Wall

Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

2nd

Teven Morrison

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

779869 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Matt Wall Kagefit (Opelika, AL) Teven Morrison Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780402

1st

Matt Wall

Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

2nd

Teven Morrison

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

780402 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Matt Wall Kagefit (Opelika, AL) Teven Morrison Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

780471

1st

Chelsea Spurlin

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Anna Gray

Cobra BJJ

780471 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Chelsea Spurlin 10th Planet (Decatur) Anna Gray Cobra BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780099

1st

Kody Walker

Cobra BJJ

2nd

River Phanco

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Daniel Painter

Maverick Training Center

780099 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kody Walker Cobra BJJ River Phanco Maverick Training Center Daniel Painter Maverick Training Center

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780632

1st

River Phanco

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Kody Walker

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Michael Busch

10th Planet (Decatur)

780632 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) River Phanco Maverick Training Center Kody Walker Cobra BJJ Michael Busch 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780123

1st

Cody Dixon

MAGJJ

2nd

Alexander Adrain

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Matt Wall

Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

780123 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cody Dixon MAGJJ Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Matt Wall Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780656

1st

Cody Dixon

MAGJJ

2nd

Alexander Adrain

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Matt Wall

Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

780656 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cody Dixon MAGJJ Alexander Adrain Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Matt Wall Kagefit (Opelika, AL)

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

780147

1st

Isabella Kilgore-Miller

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Haylie Dupree

Lionheart Academy

780147 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Isabella Kilgore-Miller Gracie Barra (Jasper) Haylie Dupree Lionheart Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

780680

1st

Isabella Kilgore-Miller

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Chelsea Spurlin

10th Planet (Decatur)

780680 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Isabella Kilgore-Miller Gracie Barra (Jasper) Chelsea Spurlin 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

779736

1st

Lawson Brines

Soul Fighters

2nd

John Waits

Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

779736 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Lawson Brines Soul Fighters John Waits Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780315

1st

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Sawyer Griffin

10th Planet (Decatur)

780315 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi Sawyer Griffin 10th Planet (Decatur)

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780661

1st

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

David Cooper

Ironclad

3rd

Sawyer Griffin

10th Planet (Decatur)

780661 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu David Cooper Ironclad Sawyer Griffin 10th Planet (Decatur)

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780320

1st

Mauricio Silva

Ares BJJ

2nd

Morgan Shiew

Cobra BJJ

780320 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Mauricio Silva Ares BJJ Morgan Shiew Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780412

1st

Bo Drummer

Cobra BJJ

780412 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Bo Drummer Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780666

1st

Roger Mattox

American Top Team

2nd

Bo Drummer

Cobra BJJ

780666 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Roger Mattox American Top Team Bo Drummer Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780347

1st

Billy Bailey

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Jacob Lamar

Cobra BJJ

780347 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Billy Bailey 10th Planet (Decatur) Jacob Lamar Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780646

1st

Zachary Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

780646 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zachary Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780670

1st

Billy Bailey

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Jacob Lamar

Cobra BJJ

780670 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Billy Bailey 10th Planet (Decatur) Jacob Lamar Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

779704

1st

James Moates

Gracie Barra

2nd

Hugh Quach

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Heli Lopez

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

779704 GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) James Moates Gracie Barra Hugh Quach Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Heli Lopez Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

780237

1st

Hugh Quach

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Christopher Weaver

Triad Martial Arts

780237 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Hugh Quach Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Christopher Weaver Triad Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779750

1st

Chris Thames

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Hunter Bond

Sunrise Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Landon Ogletree

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779750 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chris Thames Cobra BJJ Hunter Bond Sunrise Jiu Jitsu Landon Ogletree Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780283

1st

Hunter Bond

Sunrise Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chris Thames

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Landon Ogletree

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780283 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Hunter Bond Sunrise Jiu Jitsu Chris Thames Cobra BJJ Landon Ogletree Gracie Barra (Pelham)

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

779773

1st

Derek Lazarus

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

2nd

Taylor Brooker

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Richard O'Neal

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

779773 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Derek Lazarus Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Taylor Brooker Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Richard O'Neal Gracie Barra (Greystone)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780306

1st

Taylor Brooker

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jonathan Lindblad

Albertville BJJ

3rd

Jase Crump

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780306 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Taylor Brooker Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jonathan Lindblad Albertville BJJ Jase Crump Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

779796

1st

Mike Glenzer

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

2nd

Denzel Brown

Cobra BJJ

779796 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Mike Glenzer Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Denzel Brown Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

779819

1st

Adam Thurston

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Tyler Martin

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Rob Chittom

GFTeam - BWMMA

779819 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Adam Thurston Gracie Barra (Greystone) Tyler Martin Cobra BJJ Rob Chittom GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

780352

1st

Josh Carlson

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nick Smith

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Stephen Burks

Cobra BJJ

780352 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Josh Carlson Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Nick Smith Gracie United - Team Jucao Stephen Burks Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

779842

1st

Jake Boddie

Life Quest Martial Arts

2nd

Patrick Toney

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

3rd

Matthew Lake

Cobra BJJ

779842 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jake Boddie Life Quest Martial Arts Patrick Toney Gracie Barra (Greystone) Matthew Lake Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

779865

1st

Michael Boyd

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Mike Broome

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

3rd

Kevin Shores

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779865 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Boyd Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Mike Broome Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Kevin Shores Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

780398

1st

Michael Boyd

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Mike Broome

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

780398 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Boyd Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Mike Broome Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

779934

1st

christina Leonard

SBG Alabama

2nd

Sarah Higginbotham

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Christy Craven

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779934 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) christina Leonard SBG Alabama Sarah Higginbotham Gracie Barra (Pelham) Christy Craven Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

780467

1st

christina Leonard

SBG Alabama

2nd

Christy Craven

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780467 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) christina Leonard SBG Alabama Christy Craven Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

780536

1st

Victoria Smith

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Brenna Sanford

Albertville BJJ

780536 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Victoria Smith Cobra BJJ Brenna Sanford Albertville BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780119

1st

Richard O'Neal

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Evan Lowery

Lions Pride BJJ

3rd

Jake Boddie

Life Quest Martial Arts

780119 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Richard O'Neal Gracie Barra (Greystone) Evan Lowery Lions Pride BJJ Jake Boddie Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780652

1st

Brett Booth

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Matthew Lake

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Michael Boyd

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

780652 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brett Booth Cobra BJJ Matthew Lake Cobra BJJ Michael Boyd Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780167

1st

Victoria Smith

Cobra BJJ

780167 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Victoria Smith Cobra BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

779732

1st

Timothy Dobbins

GFTeam - BWMMA

2nd

Bradley Moncrief

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

John Garrison

Life Quest Martial Arts

779732 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Timothy Dobbins GFTeam - BWMMA Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG John Garrison Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780265

1st

Bradley Moncrief

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Bradley Collins

Athens BJJ

3rd

Timothy Dobbins

GFTeam - BWMMA

780265 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Bradley Moncrief Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Bradley Collins Athens BJJ Timothy Dobbins GFTeam - BWMMA

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779755

1st

Daniel Painter

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Peter Holloway

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jason Fleming

SBG Alabama

779755 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Daniel Painter Maverick Training Center Peter Holloway Richardson Jiu Jitsu Jason Fleming SBG Alabama

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780288

1st

Daniel Painter

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Bryan Leonardy

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Aubrey Speight

NXG Combat Sports

780288 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Daniel Painter Maverick Training Center Bryan Leonardy Cobra BJJ Aubrey Speight NXG Combat Sports

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

779801

1st

Mitch Nairn

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Rafael Rafael Mendoza

Gracie United - Team Jucao

779801 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Mitch Nairn Richardson Jiu Jitsu Kevin Peters None Rafael Rafael Mendoza Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780334

2nd

Jason Gruber

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

780334 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Kevin Peters None Jason Gruber Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

779847

1st

Nathan Buckalew

Cobra BJJ

2nd

John Venegoni

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

779847 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Nathan Buckalew Cobra BJJ John Venegoni Gracie Barra (Greystone)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

779870

1st

Sean Mason

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Parker Crosby

Life Quest Martial Arts

3rd

Antonio Cerrano

Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

779870 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Sean Mason Cobra BJJ Parker Crosby Life Quest Martial Arts Antonio Cerrano Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780124

1st

Parker Crosby

Life Quest Martial Arts

2nd

Antonio Cerrano

Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA

3rd

John Venegoni

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

780124 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Parker Crosby Life Quest Martial Arts Antonio Cerrano Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA John Venegoni Gracie Barra (Greystone)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

780657

1st

Sean Mason

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Nathan Buckalew

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Jason Gruber

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

780657 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Sean Mason Cobra BJJ Nathan Buckalew Cobra BJJ Jason Gruber Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780270

1st

James Cole

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

John Waits

Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

780270 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) James Cole 10th Planet (Decatur) John Waits Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779769

1st

Rob Richardson

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Javier Arroyo

Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

779769 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Rob Richardson Richardson Jiu Jitsu Javier Arroyo Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779751

1st

Hosung Jo

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Yashica Bell

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Jesse Hart

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

779751 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Hosung Jo Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Yashica Bell Maverick Training Center Jesse Hart Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780284

1st

Yashica Bell

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Jared Box

Ironclad

3rd

Jesse Hart

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780284 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Yashica Bell Maverick Training Center Jared Box Ironclad Jesse Hart Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

780307

1st

Aaron Shinkle

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Keith Bates

Ironclad

3rd

Scott Mitchell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780307 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Aaron Shinkle NXG Combat Sports Keith Bates Ironclad Scott Mitchell Gracie Barra (Pelham)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

779797

1st

chase tucker

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Scott Mitchell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Brandon Hagood

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

779797 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) chase tucker Gracie Barra (Pelham) Scott Mitchell Gracie Barra (Pelham) Brandon Hagood Gracie Barra (Greystone)

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780330

1st

chase tucker

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Bryan McDonald

Cobra BJJ

3rd

William Bond

NXG Combat Sports

780330 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) chase tucker Gracie Barra (Pelham) Bryan McDonald Cobra BJJ William Bond NXG Combat Sports

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

779820

1st

Josh Carlson

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Stephen Burks

Cobra BJJ

779820 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Josh Carlson Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Stephen Burks Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780335

1st

Jeremy Huggins

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Russel Rouse

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780335 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jeremy Huggins NXG Combat Sports Russel Rouse Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

780340

1st

David Cooper

Ironclad

2nd

William Carpenter

Cobra BJJ

780340 No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) David Cooper Ironclad William Carpenter Cobra BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

779660

1st

Connor Shumate

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Zion Bailey

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Samuel Gray

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

779660 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Connor Shumate Lionheart Academy Zion Bailey Gracie United - Team Jucao Samuel Gray Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

780193

1st

Connor Shumate

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Jake Hernandez

Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Zion Bailey

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780193 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Connor Shumate Lionheart Academy Jake Hernandez Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Zion Bailey Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780262

1st

Jackson Busby

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

2nd

Anthony Shinkle

NXG Combat Sports

780262 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jackson Busby Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Anthony Shinkle NXG Combat Sports

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

779752

1st

Garret Gean

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jackson Busby

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Hana Moura de Oliveira

Gracie Barra Alabama

779752 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Garret Gean Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jackson Busby Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Hana Moura de Oliveira Gracie Barra Alabama

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780285

1st

Garret Gean

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Hana Moura de Oliveira

Gracie Barra Alabama

780285 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Garret Gean Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Hana Moura de Oliveira Gracie Barra Alabama

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

779936

1st

Haylie Dupree

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Peyton Wilson

GFTeam - BWMMA

779936 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Haylie Dupree Lionheart Academy Peyton Wilson GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

780469

1st

Haylie Dupree

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Peyton Wilson

GFTeam - BWMMA

780469 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Haylie Dupree Lionheart Academy Peyton Wilson GFTeam - BWMMA

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780097

1st

Connor Shumate

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Zion Bailey

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780097 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Connor Shumate Lionheart Academy Zion Bailey Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

779711

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Tim Gray

Cobra BJJ

779711 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Tim Gray Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

780244

1st

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Tim Gray

Cobra BJJ

780244 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Tim Gray Cobra BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

779734

1st

Amonie Frierson

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Kody Walker

Cobra BJJ

779734 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Amonie Frierson NXG Combat Sports Kody Walker Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

780267

1st

Kody Walker

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Amonie Frierson

NXG Combat Sports

780267 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kody Walker Cobra BJJ Amonie Frierson NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

780290

1st

Colton McGrady

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Liam Parnell

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780290 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Colton McGrady Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Liam Parnell Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780102

1st

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Tim Gray

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Amonie Frierson

NXG Combat Sports

780102 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Tim Gray Cobra BJJ Amonie Frierson NXG Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

780635

1st

Colton McGrady

Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Tim Gray

Cobra BJJ

780635 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Colton McGrady Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Tim Gray Cobra BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

782148

1st

David Del Castillo

Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA

3rd

Meredith Parham

Maverick Training Center

782148 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed David Del Castillo Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA Camden Peters None Meredith Parham Maverick Training Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

782552

1st

David Del Castillo

Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA

2nd

Meredith Parham

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Maria Warren

Maverick Training Center

782552 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed David Del Castillo Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA Meredith Parham Maverick Training Center Maria Warren Maverick Training Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

782094

1st

Avery Brown

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Kaya Rasmussen

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

782094 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Avery Brown Cobra BJJ Kaya Rasmussen GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

782313

1st

Avery Brown

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Kaya Rasmussen

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

782313 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Avery Brown Cobra BJJ Kaya Rasmussen GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

782020

1st

Avery Brown

Cobra BJJ

2nd

greyson sirmon

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

782020 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Avery Brown Cobra BJJ greyson sirmon Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

782418

1st

greyson sirmon

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Baylee Leach

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

782418 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed greyson sirmon Gracie Barra (Pelham) Baylee Leach Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

780943

1st

Makorogo Mugabi

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Cooper Caldwell

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

780943 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Makorogo Mugabi American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Cooper Caldwell Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

781339

1st

Makorogo Mugabi

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Cooper Caldwell

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

781339 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Makorogo Mugabi American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Cooper Caldwell Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

781570

1st

Elsa Foroughi

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Samantha Golden

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

781570 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elsa Foroughi Maverick Training Center Samantha Golden Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

781798

1st

Elsa Foroughi

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Samantha Golden

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

781798 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elsa Foroughi Maverick Training Center Samantha Golden Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781540

1st

Pippa McCauley

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Olivia Olive

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

781540 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Pippa McCauley Gracie Barra (Greystone) Olivia Olive Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781762

1st

Pippa McCauley

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Olivia Olive

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

781762 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Pippa McCauley Gracie Barra (Greystone) Olivia Olive Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

781011

1st

Ethan Cordova

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Jake Harris

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Camden Robinson

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

781011 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ethan Cordova Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Jake Harris NXG Combat Sports Camden Robinson Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

781236

1st

Ethan Cordova

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Camden Robinson

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Jake Harris

NXG Combat Sports

781236 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ethan Cordova Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Camden Robinson Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Jake Harris NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

781467

1st

Caroline Barrera Rosas

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Chyanne Plattner

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

3rd

Mercy Lyles

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

781467 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Caroline Barrera Rosas American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Chyanne Plattner Gracie Barra (Jasper) Mercy Lyles Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

781866

1st

Caroline Barrera Rosas

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Mercy Lyles

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Galatia Pylate

10th Planet

781866 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Caroline Barrera Rosas American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Mercy Lyles Gracie Barra (Pelham) Galatia Pylate 10th Planet

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

780938

1st

Rafael Chagolla

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Phillip Sampson

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Zev Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

780938 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Rafael Chagolla Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Phillip Sampson Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Zev Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

781334

1st

Rafael Chagolla

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Phillip Sampson

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Zev Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

781334 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Rafael Chagolla Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Phillip Sampson Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Zev Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

781565

1st

Kyrie Magee

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kaci Yearwood

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

3rd

Emma Kidd

10th Planet (Decatur)

781565 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kyrie Magee Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Kaci Yearwood Gracie Barra (Greystone) Emma Kidd 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

781793

1st

Kaci Yearwood

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Kyrie Magee

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

781793 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kaci Yearwood Gracie Barra (Greystone) Kyrie Magee Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

781255

1st

Cooper Wood

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Santiago Mendoza

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Logan Thames

Cobra BJJ

781255 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cooper Wood Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Santiago Mendoza Gracie United - Team Jucao Logan Thames Cobra BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

782050

1st

Cooper Wood

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Logan Thames

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Leon Kuykendall

NXG Combat Sports

782050 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Cooper Wood Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Logan Thames Cobra BJJ Leon Kuykendall NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

780789

1st

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

2nd

Eli Blackmon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780789 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Mason Buck American Killer Bees Eli Blackmon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

781186

1st

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

2nd

Eli Blackmon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

781186 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Mason Buck American Killer Bees Eli Blackmon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

780872

1st

Wade Stinson

Heroes Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Landon Bevan

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

3rd

Favian Robles

Lionheart Academy

780872 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Wade Stinson Heroes Martial Arts Academy Landon Bevan Gracie Barra (Greystone) Favian Robles Lionheart Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

781098

1st

Wade Stinson

Heroes Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Favian Robles

Lionheart Academy

3rd

Silas Newton

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

781098 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Wade Stinson Heroes Martial Arts Academy Favian Robles Lionheart Academy Silas Newton American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780793

1st

Gregory Bradford

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

2nd

Ryley Kleysteuber

NXG Combat Sports

780793 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gregory Bradford Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Ryley Kleysteuber NXG Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781190

1st

Elliott Reischman

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Ryley Kleysteuber

NXG Combat Sports

781190 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Elliott Reischman 10th Planet (Decatur) Ryley Kleysteuber NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

780727

1st

Gregory Bradford

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

2nd

Malachi Cornell

Gracie Barra Alabama

780727 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Gregory Bradford Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Malachi Cornell Gracie Barra Alabama

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

780769

3rd

Wolfgang Elliott

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

780769 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Daemeon Coleman MAGJJ Jayden Coleman MAGJJ Wolfgang Elliott Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

781167

3rd

Wolfgang Elliott

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

781167 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jayden Coleman MAGJJ Daemeon Coleman MAGJJ Wolfgang Elliott Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

780867

1st

Elijah Mitchum

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Matthew Beck

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Artels James Jr

SBG Alabama

780867 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Mitchum Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Matthew Beck Cobra BJJ Artels James Jr SBG Alabama

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

781093

1st

Elijah Mitchum

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Benjamin Doiron

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Calvin Richie

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

781093 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Elijah Mitchum Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Benjamin Doiron Maverick Training Center Calvin Richie Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

780788

1st

Granger Barrett

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Henry Seunghyuk Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Makenna McMahon

Roberto Traven BJJ

780788 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Granger Barrett NXG Combat Sports Henry Seunghyuk Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Makenna McMahon Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

782206

1st

Granger Barrett

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Jon Miller Rogers

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Henry Seunghyuk Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

782206 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Granger Barrett NXG Combat Sports Jon Miller Rogers NXG Combat Sports Henry Seunghyuk Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780802

1st

Kaleb Magee

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Grayson Warren

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Jack Santos

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

780802 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kaleb Magee Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Grayson Warren Maverick Training Center Jack Santos Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781106

1st

Kaleb Magee

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jack Santos

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

3rd

Grayson Warren

Maverick Training Center

781106 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kaleb Magee Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Jack Santos Gracie Barra (Birmingham) Grayson Warren Maverick Training Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

780801

1st

David Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Enzo Moore

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Guy Orr

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

780801 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy David Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper) Enzo Moore Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Guy Orr Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

781120

1st

David Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Enzo Moore

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

3rd

Guy Orr

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

781120 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy David Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper) Enzo Moore Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Guy Orr Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

781351

1st

Lucy Skipper

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Ellie Lyles

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Kaelyn Stearns

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781351 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Lucy Skipper Maverick Training Center Ellie Lyles Gracie Barra (Pelham) Kaelyn Stearns Gracie Barra (Jasper)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

781656

1st

Lucy Skipper

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Ellie Lyles

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Kaelyn Stearns

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781656 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Lucy Skipper Maverick Training Center Ellie Lyles Gracie Barra (Pelham) Kaelyn Stearns Gracie Barra (Jasper)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

780818

1st

Luke Young

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Luke Kilpatrick

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

joseph dennis

NXG Combat Sports

780818 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Luke Young Maverick Training Center Luke Kilpatrick Gracie Barra (Pelham) joseph dennis NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

782141

1st

Luke Young

Maverick Training Center

2nd

joseph dennis

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Luke Kilpatrick

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

782141 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Luke Young Maverick Training Center joseph dennis NXG Combat Sports Luke Kilpatrick Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

780844

1st

Alistair Reed

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Wynn Caton

NXG Combat Sports

780844 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Alistair Reed Gracie Barra (Pelham) Wynn Caton NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

781064

1st

Alistair Reed

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Wynn Caton

NXG Combat Sports

781064 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Alistair Reed Gracie Barra (Pelham) Wynn Caton NXG Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

781456

1st

Maggie Locke

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Bryana Barrera Rosas

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

781456 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Maggie Locke NXG Combat Sports Bryana Barrera Rosas American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

782540

1st

Bryana Barrera Rosas

American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)

2nd

Wynn Caton

NXG Combat Sports

782540 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Bryana Barrera Rosas American Top Team (Tuscaloosa) Wynn Caton NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

781482

1st

Charlotte Stollar

Roberto Traven BJJ

781482 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

781880

1st

Charlotte Stollar

Roberto Traven BJJ

781880 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

780906

1st

Devin Shumate

Lionheart Academy

2nd

JACK BESSE

Lions Pride BJJ

3rd

DYLAN SMITH

Gracie United - Team Jucao

780906 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Devin Shumate Lionheart Academy JACK BESSE Lions Pride BJJ DYLAN SMITH Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

781308

1st

Devin Shumate

Lionheart Academy

2nd

JACK BESSE

Lions Pride BJJ

3rd

DYLAN SMITH

Gracie United - Team Jucao

781308 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Devin Shumate Lionheart Academy JACK BESSE Lions Pride BJJ DYLAN SMITH Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781010

2nd

Aidan Lindblad

Albertville BJJ

781010 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Doss Moncrief None Aidan Lindblad Albertville BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781235

2nd

Aidan Lindblad

Albertville BJJ

781235 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Doss Moncrief None Aidan Lindblad Albertville BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

781555

1st

Kaylea Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Hayden Sanders

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Avery Casey

NXG Combat Sports

781555 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Kaylea Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper) Hayden Sanders Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Avery Casey NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

781783

1st

Kaylea Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Hayden Sanders

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Avery Casey

NXG Combat Sports

781783 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Kaylea Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper) Hayden Sanders Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Avery Casey NXG Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

781689

1st

Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris

Heroes Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

781689 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris Heroes Martial Arts Academy Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

781909

1st

Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris

Heroes Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

781909 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris Heroes Martial Arts Academy Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781086

1st

Joel Stephens

Evolution Fitness

2nd

Connor Lottier

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

781086 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Joel Stephens Evolution Fitness Connor Lottier Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

780919

1st

jacob headley

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Garrett Slaughter

Lionheart Academy

780919 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy jacob headley NXG Combat Sports Garrett Slaughter Lionheart Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

781131

1st

jacob headley

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Garrett Slaughter

Lionheart Academy

781131 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy jacob headley NXG Combat Sports Garrett Slaughter Lionheart Academy

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

780759

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Deacon Heard

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

3rd

Dylan Gray

Triad Martial Arts

780759 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Deacon Heard Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG Dylan Gray Triad Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

781160

1st

Joel Stephens

Evolution Fitness

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Deacon Heard

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

781160 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Joel Stephens Evolution Fitness Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Deacon Heard Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

780934

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Gael Hernandez

Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

780934 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Gael Hernandez Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781330

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Gael Hernandez

Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

781330 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Gael Hernandez Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

782034

3rd

Eli Blackmon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

782034 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Daemeon Coleman MAGJJ Jayden Coleman MAGJJ Eli Blackmon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

782430

3rd

Eli Blackmon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

782430 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jayden Coleman MAGJJ Daemeon Coleman MAGJJ Eli Blackmon Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

782126

1st

Elijah Mitchum

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Matthew Beck

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Charlotte Stollar

Roberto Traven BJJ

782126 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Elijah Mitchum Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Matthew Beck Cobra BJJ Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

782352

1st

Charlotte Stollar

Roberto Traven BJJ

2nd

Elijah Mitchum

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

3rd

Rafael Chagolla

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

782352 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ Elijah Mitchum Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Rafael Chagolla Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

782048

1st

Conor Holloway

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Granger Barrett

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

782048 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Conor Holloway Cobra BJJ Granger Barrett NXG Combat Sports Mason Buck American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

782366

1st

Granger Barrett

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Conor Holloway

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

782366 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Granger Barrett NXG Combat Sports Conor Holloway Cobra BJJ Mason Buck American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780962

2nd

Canaan Lane

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Aiden Jones

Cobra BJJ

780962 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Riley Alcantar MAGJJ Canaan Lane Cobra BJJ Aiden Jones Cobra BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781266

2nd

Canaan Lane

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Kaleb Magee

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

781266 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Riley Alcantar MAGJJ Canaan Lane Cobra BJJ Kaleb Magee Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

782081

2nd

Luke Kilpatrick

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Tessa Akerman

10th Planet (Decatur)

782081 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Riley Alcantar MAGJJ Luke Kilpatrick Gracie Barra (Pelham) Tessa Akerman 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

782300

1st

Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Luke Kilpatrick

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Tessa Akerman

10th Planet (Decatur)

782300 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts Luke Kilpatrick Gracie Barra (Pelham) Tessa Akerman 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

781232

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Dylan Gray

Triad Martial Arts

781232 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Dylan Gray Triad Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

780936

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Joel Stephens

Evolution Fitness

3rd

Joseph Tompkins

NXG Combat Sports

780936 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Joel Stephens Evolution Fitness Joseph Tompkins NXG Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781332

1st

Joel Stephens

Evolution Fitness

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Connor Lottier

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

781332 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Joel Stephens Evolution Fitness Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Connor Lottier Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

781791

1st

Isabella Klopstein

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Hayden Sanders

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

781791 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Isabella Klopstein Gracie Barra (Pelham) Hayden Sanders Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

780770

1st

jacob headley

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Garrett Slaughter

Lionheart Academy

780770 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy jacob headley NXG Combat Sports Garrett Slaughter Lionheart Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

780981

1st

jacob headley

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

3rd

Garrett Slaughter

Lionheart Academy

780981 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy jacob headley NXG Combat Sports Braden Ray American Killer Bees Garrett Slaughter Lionheart Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

780841

1st

Noah Mallinson

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Abram Willis

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Jack Goodwin

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

780841 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Noah Mallinson NXG Combat Sports Abram Willis NXG Combat Sports Jack Goodwin Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

781061

1st

Noah Mallinson

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Abram Willis

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Jack Goodwin

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

781061 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Noah Mallinson NXG Combat Sports Abram Willis NXG Combat Sports Jack Goodwin Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781696

1st

Zoe Amidon

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Kaliyah Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nora Foroughi

Maverick Training Center

781696 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Zoe Amidon Gracie Barra (Pelham) Kaliyah Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu Nora Foroughi Maverick Training Center

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781916

1st

Zoe Amidon

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

2nd

Nora Foroughi

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Kaliyah Alon

Richardson Jiu Jitsu

781916 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Zoe Amidon Gracie Barra (Pelham) Nora Foroughi Maverick Training Center Kaliyah Alon Richardson Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

780766

1st

Everett Casey

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Owen Winslett

Lionheart Academy

3rd

Erick Catirau

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

780766 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Everett Casey NXG Combat Sports Owen Winslett Lionheart Academy Erick Catirau Gracie Barra (Greystone)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

781165

1st

Owen Winslett

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Everett Casey

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Erick Catirau

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

781165 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Owen Winslett Lionheart Academy Everett Casey NXG Combat Sports Erick Catirau Gracie Barra (Greystone)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

780751

1st

Lucas Allen

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

2nd

Dassiah Lazarus

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

3rd

Owen Thompson

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

780751 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Lucas Allen Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Dassiah Lazarus Gracie Barra (Huntsville) Owen Thompson Gracie Barra (Jasper)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

781155

1st

Owen Thompson

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Lucas Allen

Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

781155 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Owen Thompson Gracie Barra (Jasper) Lucas Allen Gracie Barra (Huntsville)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781386

1st

Jazmine Bell

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Heidi Lyles

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Jolene Olive

Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

781386 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Jazmine Bell Maverick Training Center Heidi Lyles Gracie Barra (Pelham) Jolene Olive Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

781606

1st

Ivey Jones

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Jazmine Bell

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Tulley Fountain

Maverick Training Center

781606 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ivey Jones Gracie Barra (Jasper) Jazmine Bell Maverick Training Center Tulley Fountain Maverick Training Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

780857

1st

Jacob Cuadra

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Gabriel Madison

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

3rd

Elijah Smith

Lionheart Academy

780857 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jacob Cuadra Maverick Training Center Gabriel Madison Gracie Barra (Jasper) Elijah Smith Lionheart Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

781083

1st

Caden Gibbs

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jacob Cuadra

Maverick Training Center

3rd

Gabriel Madison

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781083 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Caden Gibbs Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Jacob Cuadra Maverick Training Center Gabriel Madison Gracie Barra (Jasper)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

781637

1st

Brynleigh Myers

Gracie Barra (Greystone)

2nd

Peyton Woodward

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Grace Harvey

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

781637 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brynleigh Myers Gracie Barra (Greystone) Peyton Woodward Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Grace Harvey Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

782278

1st

Braxton Diaz

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Patrick Ellis

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Peyton Woodward

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

782278 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Braxton Diaz Cobra BJJ Patrick Ellis Cobra BJJ Peyton Woodward Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

782505

1st

Braxton Diaz

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Patrick Ellis

Cobra BJJ

782505 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Braxton Diaz Cobra BJJ Patrick Ellis Cobra BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

782173

1st

John Griffin

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Ella Cleckler

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Alakai Rasmussen

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

782173 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed John Griffin NXG Combat Sports Ella Cleckler NXG Combat Sports Alakai Rasmussen GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

782574

1st

John Griffin

NXG Combat Sports

2nd

Ella Cleckler

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Alakai Rasmussen

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

782574 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed John Griffin NXG Combat Sports Ella Cleckler NXG Combat Sports Alakai Rasmussen GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780806

1st

Madden Buck

American Killer Bees

2nd

Nathan Stojak

NXG Combat Sports

780806 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Madden Buck American Killer Bees Nathan Stojak NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781110

1st

Madden Buck

American Killer Bees

2nd

Nathan Stojak

NXG Combat Sports

781110 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Madden Buck American Killer Bees Nathan Stojak NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781261

1st

Paul Abiley

MAGJJ

2nd

Nate Gray

Triad Martial Arts

781261 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Paul Abiley MAGJJ Nate Gray Triad Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

780957

1st

Ace McCracken

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

2nd

Paul Abiley

MAGJJ

780957 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ace McCracken Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo) Paul Abiley MAGJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

781275

1st

Ace McCracken

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

2nd

Paul Abiley

MAGJJ

3rd

Alex Head

NXG Combat Sports

781275 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ace McCracken Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo) Paul Abiley MAGJJ Alex Head NXG Combat Sports

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

781217

1st

Gunnar Cullen

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Avery Strange

GFTeam - BWMMA

781217 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Gunnar Cullen Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Avery Strange GFTeam - BWMMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

780755

1st

Evan Golden

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

2nd

Avery Strange

GFTeam - BWMMA

780755 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Evan Golden Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo) Avery Strange GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

780971

1st

Evan Golden

Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)

2nd

Avery Strange

GFTeam - BWMMA

780971 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Evan Golden Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo) Avery Strange GFTeam - BWMMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

781256

1st

Samuel Doiron

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Jon Miller Rogers

NXG Combat Sports

3rd

Bryce Mitchum

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

781256 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Samuel Doiron Maverick Training Center Jon Miller Rogers NXG Combat Sports Bryce Mitchum Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

782051

1st

Vincent Akerman

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Rain Courington

Heroes Martial Arts Academy

782051 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Vincent Akerman 10th Planet (Decatur) Rain Courington Heroes Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780952

1st

Beck Richie

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

2nd

Aiden Jones

Cobra BJJ

780952 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Beck Richie Gracie Barra (Birmingham) Aiden Jones Cobra BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

781270

1st

Aiden Jones

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Beck Richie

Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

781270 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Aiden Jones Cobra BJJ Beck Richie Gracie Barra (Birmingham)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

781807

1st

Autumn Stearns

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

2nd

Bella Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

781807 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Autumn Stearns Gracie Barra (Jasper) Bella Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

780965

1st

Carter Nash

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Samuel Howell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Brock Howell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

780965 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Carter Nash Lionheart Academy Samuel Howell Gracie Barra (Pelham) Brock Howell Gracie Barra (Pelham)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

781191

1st

Carter Nash

Lionheart Academy

2nd

Samuel Howell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

3rd

Brock Howell

Gracie Barra (Pelham)

781191 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Carter Nash Lionheart Academy Samuel Howell Gracie Barra (Pelham) Brock Howell Gracie Barra (Pelham)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

781820

1st

Carys Edwards

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Bella Cothren

Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Autumn Stearns

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781820 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Carys Edwards Maverick Training Center Bella Cothren Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy Autumn Stearns Gracie Barra (Jasper)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

781742

1st

Carys Edwards

Maverick Training Center

2nd

Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim

Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

781742 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Carys Edwards Maverick Training Center Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim Auburn Mixed Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

781014

1st

Connor Lottier

Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers

2nd

Joseph Tompkins

NXG Combat Sports

781014 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Connor Lottier Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers Joseph Tompkins NXG Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

781072

1st

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

2nd

Derrick Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781072 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Braden Ray American Killer Bees Derrick Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

781285

1st

Braden Ray

American Killer Bees

2nd

Derrick Griffin

Gracie Barra (Jasper)

781285 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Braden Ray American Killer Bees Derrick Griffin Gracie Barra (Jasper)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780804

1st

Conor Holloway

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Canaan Lane

Cobra BJJ

780804 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Conor Holloway Cobra BJJ Canaan Lane Cobra BJJ

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

780954

2nd

Canaan Lane

Cobra BJJ

780954 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Riley Alcantar MAGJJ Canaan Lane Cobra BJJ