Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Paul Abiley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Paul Abiley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Paul Abiley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Theo Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Alexander Adrain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Alexander Adrain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Alexander Adrain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Alexander Adrain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Tessa Akerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Tessa Akerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Tessa Akerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Tessa Akerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Vincent Akerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Vincent Akerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Vincent Akerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Vincent Akerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Riley Alcantar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Riley Alcantar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Riley Alcantar
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Riley Alcantar
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Alejandro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Lucas Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Lucas Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kedem Alon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: lauren Alon
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zev Alon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zev Alon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Amidon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Zoe Amidon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Daniel Andres
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ultimate MMA
Competitor: Daniel Andres
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ultimate MMA
Competitor: Micah Andrews
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Thomas Arabinko
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Arabinko
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Arabinko
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Arabinko
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Javier Arroyo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Billy Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Billy Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Nathaniel Bailey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Bailey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Zion Bailey
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Zion Bailey
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Zion Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: David Balakitsis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Gerardo Balderrama Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Slade Barber
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryana Barrera Rosas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Bryana Barrera Rosas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Carlos Barrera Rosas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Carlos Barrera Rosas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Caroline Barrera Rosas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Caroline Barrera Rosas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Granger Barrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Granger Barrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Granger Barrett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Granger Barrett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Keith Bates
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Alex baugh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Alex baugh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Beck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Beck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Beck
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Beck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Behrends
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Pensacola
Competitor: Dylan Behrends
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Pensacola
Competitor: Jazmine Bell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Jazmine Bell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Yashica Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Yashica Bell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: JACK BESSE
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: JACK BESSE
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Landon Bevan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Landon Bevan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Roland Blandon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jake Boddie
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Jake Boddie
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Boggan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Hunter Bond
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sunrise Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter Bond
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sunrise Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Bond
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: William Bond
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Peter Booras
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Brett Booth
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Brett Booth
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Brett Booth
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aeden Boothby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Aeden Boothby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Aeden Boothby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Aeden Boothby
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Anthony Bostic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Jiu-Jitsu Theory
Competitor: Austin Bowling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Austin Bowling
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Jared Box
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Michael Boyd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Michael Boyd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Michael Boyd
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Michael Boyd
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: James Boyle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Jiu-Jitsu Theory
Competitor: Gregory Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Gregory Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Tre Brasfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Lawson Brines
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Taylor Brooker
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Taylor Brooker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mike Broome
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Mike Broome
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Avery Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Avery Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Avery Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: coleman brown
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Denzel Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Denzel Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Micah Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Micah Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tralesha Brown
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Maggie Bryant
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Maggie Bryant
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Madden Buck
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Madden Buck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Mason Buck
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Nathan Buckalew
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Buckalew
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephen Burks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Burks
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Busby
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jackson Busby
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Michael Busch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Michael Busch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Cooper Caldwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Cooper Caldwell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Kyle Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cannon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ethan Cannon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Christopher Capshaw
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Christopher Capshaw
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Josh Carlson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Carlson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Carlson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Carlson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Carnes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Decatur Judo Club
Competitor: Ethan Carnes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Decatur Judo Club
Competitor: Raya Carpenter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Raya Carpenter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Raya Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Raya Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: William Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: William Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: William Carpenter
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Avery Casey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Avery Casey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Everett Casey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Everett Casey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Erick Catirau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Erick Catirau
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Wynn Caton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Wynn Caton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Wynn Caton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Antonio Cerrano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA
Competitor: Antonio Cerrano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA
Competitor: BENJAMIN CHAFFINS
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Rafael Chagolla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Rafael Chagolla
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Rafael Chagolla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Rafael Chagolla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Rob Chittom
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Rob Chittom
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Tanner Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Tanner Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Tristan Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Tristan Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Lucas Claunch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Lucas Claunch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Ella Cleckler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ella Cleckler
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Coby Coggin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Coby Coggin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: James Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Daemeon Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Daemeon Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Daemeon Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Daemeon Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Jayden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Jayden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Jayden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Jayden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Adley Collins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Adley Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Bradley Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Logan Congo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Logan Congo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: David Cooper
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: David Cooper
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: David Cooper
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Ethan Cordova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Cordova
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Malachi Cornell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Bella Cothren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bella Cothren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Zachary Cothren
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Rain Courington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rain Courington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Christy Craven
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Christy Craven
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Parker Crosby
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Crosby
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Asher Crump
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Daniel Crump
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Crump
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Crump
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jase Crump
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jase Crump
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jacob Cuadra
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Jacob Cuadra
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Jacob Cuadra
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Jacob Cuadra
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Gunnar Cullen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Kaleb Cullen
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Giancarlo D'Agostino
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Giancarlo D'Agostino
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Samuel Dabbs
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Samuel Dabbs
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Samuel Dabbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: PJ Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: PJ Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: PJ Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: PJ Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: David Del Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: David Del Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: joseph dennis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: joseph dennis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Braxton Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Braxton Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Danny Diaz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Danny Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jake Dickson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jeremy Dickson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jeremy Dill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Dill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Cody Dixon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Cody Dixon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Cody Dixon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Cody Dixon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: MAGJJ
Competitor: Timothy Dobbins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Timothy Dobbins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Benjamin Doiron
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Samuel Doiron
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Dominic Drake
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Dominic Drake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Bo Drummer
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Bo Drummer
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conner Dulaney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Valhalla BJJ and MMA
Competitor: Conner Dulaney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Valhalla BJJ and MMA
Competitor: Haylie Dupree
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Haylie Dupree
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Haylie Dupree
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Haylie Dupree
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Haylie Dupree
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Wolfgang Elliott
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Wolfgang Elliott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Patrick Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: RL England
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: RL England
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Andrew Ertzbischoff-Coleman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Andrew Ertzbischoff-Coleman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Jamar Fields
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Jamar Fields
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Tony Fields
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Andrew Flangas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Andrew Flangas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Jason Fleming
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Elsa Foroughi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Elsa Foroughi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Nora Foroughi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Nora Foroughi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Lia Foti
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Lia Foti
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Lia Foti
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Lia Foti
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Tulley Fountain
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Amonie Frierson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Amonie Frierson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Amonie Frierson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: John Garrison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Garret Gean
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Garret Gean
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caden Gibbs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Conner Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Dexter Glenzer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Dexter Glenzer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Mike Glenzer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Jacob Gober
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Jacob Gober
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Evan Golden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Evan Golden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Samantha Golden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Samantha Golden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Jack Goodwin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Goodwin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Grayson Graves
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Grayson Graves
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Anna Gray
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Anna Gray
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Anna Gray
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Anna Gray
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Dylan Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyle Gray
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyle Gray
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Nate Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel Gray
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Tim Gray
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tim Gray
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tim Gray
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tim Gray
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Preston Greenlee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Preston Greenlee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Preston Greenlee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Preston Greenlee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: David Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: David Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Derrick Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Derrick Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Gordon Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Gordon Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: John Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: John Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Kaylea Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Kaylea Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Sawyer Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Sawyer Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Jason Gruber
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jason Gruber
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jason Gruber
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jason Gruber
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Philip Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Summit BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Hagood
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Jackson Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: James Handley
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: John Harrill
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ellagrace (GRACE) Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jesse Hart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jesse Hart
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Nik Hartwig
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Nik Hartwig
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Grace Harvey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Caleb Haywood
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Haywood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Alex Head
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Alex Head
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: jacob headley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: jacob headley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: jacob headley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: jacob headley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Deacon Heard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Deacon Heard
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Keegan Henley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Matthew Henson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Matthew Henson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Gael Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gael Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jake Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jake Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Higginbotham
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Sarah Higginbotham
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Wesley Holley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Wesley Holley
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jocie Holloway
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Peter Holloway
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kalel Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Brock Howell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Brock Howell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jessica Howell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jessica Howell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jessica Howell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jessica Howell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Samuel Howell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Samuel Howell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jeremy Huggins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Shane Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Shane Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Artels James Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Artels James Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Hosung Jo
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Will Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Aiden Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Ivey Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Emma Kidd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Isabella Kilgore-Miller
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Isabella Kilgore-Miller
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Luke Kilpatrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Luke Kilpatrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Luke Kilpatrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Luke Kilpatrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Courtney Kirbis
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Courtney Kirbis
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Jakob Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ryley Kleysteuber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ryley Kleysteuber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Isabella Klopstein
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jack Klopstein
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Koby Knight
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Koby Knight
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mara Kolb
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Mara Kolb
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Ricky Korn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Ricky Korn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Leon Kuykendall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Chysen Lagunes-Rapozo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Jujitsu Syndicate
Competitor: Chysen Lagunes-Rapozo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Jujitsu Syndicate
Competitor: Matthew Lake
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Lake
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Lamar
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Lamar
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Samuel LaMar
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Canaan Lane
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Canaan Lane
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Canaan Lane
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Canaan Lane
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Dassiah Lazarus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Derek Lazarus
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Baylee Leach
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Baylee Leach
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Justin Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Justin Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Justin Lee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Justin Lee
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Steven Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Steven Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Cristian Leger
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Cristian Leger
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: christina Leonard
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: christina Leonard
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: christina Leonard
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Bryan Leonardy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Lindblad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Lindblad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Lindblad
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Lindblad
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Maggie Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Heli Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Job Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Mario Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Mario Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Steven Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Steven Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Michael López cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Michael López cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: Connor Lottier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Connor Lottier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Connor Lottier
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Evan Lowery
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Evan Lowery
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Ava Lyles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Ellie Lyles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Ellie Lyles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Heidi Lyles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Mercy Lyles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Mercy Lyles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Gabriel Madison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Gabriel Madison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Kaleb Magee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaleb Magee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaleb Magee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kyrie Magee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kyrie Magee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Tyler Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Chandler Mason
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Sean Mason
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Sean Mason
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Roger Mattox
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: jordan McCaig
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: jordan McCaig
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jacob McCalpin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Jacob McCalpin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Pippa McCauley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Pippa McCauley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Pippa McCauley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Pippa McCauley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Ace McCracken
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Ace McCracken
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Saltillo)
Competitor: Bryan McDonald
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Andrew McGehee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Andrew McGehee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton McGrady
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Colton McGrady
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Makenna McMahon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Makenna McMahon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Makenna McMahon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Makenna McMahon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Jared McQuirter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Summit BJJ
Competitor: Santiago Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Santiago Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Brody Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Brody Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Lavar Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Lavar Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Lavar Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Lavar Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Luke Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Luke Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Scott Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Scott Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Bryce Mitchum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: James Moates
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Bradley Moncrief
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Bradley Moncrief
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Doss Moncrief
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: None
Competitor: Doss Moncrief
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: None
Competitor: Ajani Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Ajani Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Christian Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Enzo Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Enzo Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Garrett Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Garrett Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Kelsey Morris
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Teven Morrison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Teven Morrison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Teven Morrison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Teven Morrison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hana Moura de Oliveira
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Hana Moura de Oliveira
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Alabama
Competitor: Makorogo Mugabi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Makorogo Mugabi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brynleigh Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Brynleigh Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Mitch Nairn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carter Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Carter Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Tate neal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Tate neal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Silas Newton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Silas Newton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team (Tuscaloosa)
Competitor: Richard O'Neal
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Richard O'Neal
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Cesar Ocampo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Cesar Ocampo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Landon Ogletree
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Landon Ogletree
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Landon Ogletree
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Jolene Olive
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Jolene Olive
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Olivia Olive
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Olivia Olive
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Guy Orr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Guy Orr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Elijah Osorto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Elijah Osorto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Daniel Painter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Daniel Painter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Daniel Painter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Meredith Parham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Meredith Parham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Liam Parnell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Liam Parnell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jack Patton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jack Patton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jack Patton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jack Patton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Camden Peters
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: None
Competitor: Kevin Peters
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Kevin Peters
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Marquis Pinaula
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Marquis Pinaula
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Chyanne Plattner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Chyanne Plattner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Riley Prescott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Riley Prescott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Galatia Pylate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Hugh Quach
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Hugh Quach
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Kagan Raaflaub
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Kagan Raaflaub
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Rafael Rafael Mendoza
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Rafael Rafael Mendoza
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Alakai Rasmussen
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alakai Rasmussen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaya Rasmussen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaya Rasmussen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Braden Ray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Braden Ray
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Braden Ray
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Alistair Reed
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Alistair Reed
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Elliott Reischman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Carson Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Huntsville)
Competitor: mason Rice
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Cameron Richard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Jujitsu Syndicate
Competitor: Cameron Richard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Jujitsu Syndicate
Competitor: Rob Richardson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Beck Richie
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Beck Richie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Beck Richie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Calvin Richie
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Calvin Richie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Calvin Richie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Camden Robinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Camden Robinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Favian Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Favian Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Allan Rockemore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Allan Rockemore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jon Miller Rogers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jon Miller Rogers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Russel Rouse
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Russel Rouse
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Marco Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Marco Ruiz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Wesley Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shelbyville BJJ
Competitor: Phillip Sampson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Phillip Sampson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Phillip Sampson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Phillip Sampson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hayden Sanders
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Hayden Sanders
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Hayden Sanders
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Brenna Sanford
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Brenna Sanford
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Albertville BJJ
Competitor: Jack Santos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Jack Santos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: jamal sawyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: jamal sawyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Ryan Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Ryan Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Ethan Scrivner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Ethan Scrivner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ironclad
Competitor: Aaron Sheffield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Sheffield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Sheffield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Carter Shelton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Carter Shelton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Morgan Shiew
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Riley Hyeonkyeong Shim
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Shinkle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaron Shinkle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Anthony Shinkle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Corbin Shores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Kevin Shores
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Connor Shumate
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Connor Shumate
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Connor Shumate
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Connor Shumate
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Devin Shumate
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Devin Shumate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Mauricio Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: greyson sirmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: greyson sirmon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Lucy Skipper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Lucy Skipper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Slaughter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: DYLAN SMITH
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: DYLAN SMITH
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Elijah Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Elijah Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Garrett Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Garrett Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Garrett Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Garrett Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Hannah Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arsenal Combat Sports Club / Big Brothers
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Nick Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Nick Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Victoria Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Victoria Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Victoria Smith
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Victoria Smith
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Speight
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Aubrey Speight
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jackson Spry
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Jackson Spry
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Chelsea Spurlin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Chelsea Spurlin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Nick Stamps
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Nick Stamps
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Autumn Stearns
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Autumn Stearns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Kaelyn Stearns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Kaelyn Stearns
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Joel Stephens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolution Fitness
Competitor: Joel Stephens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolution Fitness
Competitor: Joel Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolution Fitness
Competitor: Joel Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolution Fitness
Competitor: Wade Stinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Wade Stinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nathan Stojak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Nathan Stojak
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Avery Strange
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Avery Strange
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Avery Strange
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Haze Swords
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Haze Swords
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Donald Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Donald Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Donald Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Donald Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lions Pride BJJ
Competitor: Kurtis Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kurtis Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Chris Thames
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Chris Thames
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Logan Thames
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Logan Thames
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Logan Thames
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Logan Thames
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Cole Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Cole Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Easton Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Dustin Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Dustin Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Dustin Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Dustin Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Owen Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Owen Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jasper)
Competitor: Adam Thurston
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Harry Tighe
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Joseph Tompkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Joseph Tompkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Patrick Toney
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: chase tucker
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: chase tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Pelham)
Competitor: Payton Tutor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: John Venegoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: John Venegoni
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Theodore Viens
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Theodore Viens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: John Waits
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Waits
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Samuel Puccio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Matt Wall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Matt Wall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Matt Wall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Matt Wall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Paul Warner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Heroes Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Grayson Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Grayson Warren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Maria Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Maria Warren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Christopher Weaver
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Christopher Weaver
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Christopher Weaver
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triad Martial Arts
Competitor: Jai Werner
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Jai Werner
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Michael Westcott
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Brody White
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Skylar Whitten
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA
Competitor: Skylar Whitten
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA
Competitor: Skylar Whitten
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Prattville Fitness Kickboxing & MMA
Competitor: Wilson Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Florence Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jacob Williamson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Abram Willis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Abram Willis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Peyton Wilson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Peyton Wilson
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - BWMMA
Competitor: Owen Winslett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Owen Winslett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart Academy
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Bo Woodard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Bo Woodard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Bo Woodard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Bo Woodard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Peyton Woodward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Peyton Woodward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaci Yearwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Kaci Yearwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Grant Yessick
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Grant Yessick
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Birmingham)
Competitor: Luke Young
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Luke Young
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Maverick Training Center
Competitor: Leo Zimmerman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Jiu-Jitsu Theory

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.