Location and Date Changes

This event is now being held at the POWERplex facility in Hazelwood.

It is also now a 2 day event. Kids will be on Saturday, and Juvenile/Adult divisions will be on Sunday.

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

694451

1st

Erik Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jeff Kotani

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Damian Becker

Ethos BJJ - Waterloo

694451 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Erik Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jeff Kotani Head Nod HQ Damian Becker Ethos BJJ - Waterloo

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

694984

1st

Erik Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jeff Kotani

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Damian Becker

Ethos BJJ - Waterloo

694984 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Erik Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jeff Kotani Head Nod HQ Damian Becker Ethos BJJ - Waterloo

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

694497

1st

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brice Wyatt

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

694497 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Brice Wyatt North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

695030

1st

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Steven Landow

Ralph Gracie

3rd

Brice Wyatt

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

695030 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Steven Landow Ralph Gracie Brice Wyatt North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

694520

1st

Nick Hebenstreit

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kegan Snodsmith

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Skyler Benefield

Alpha BJJ

694520 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nick Hebenstreit Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Kegan Snodsmith Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Skyler Benefield Alpha BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

695053

1st

Nick Hebenstreit

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Suggs

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Marku Pleshka

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

695053 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nick Hebenstreit Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Daniel Suggs Illinois BJJ Academy Marku Pleshka Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694543

1st

Adam Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Jack Bert

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Danny Hahn

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

694543 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Neugebauer Springfield BJJ Jack Bert North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Danny Hahn Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695076

1st

Adam Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Jack Bert

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brian Bowers

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

695076 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Neugebauer Springfield BJJ Jack Bert North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Brian Bowers Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694566

1st

Greg Rolwes

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Joseph Mrazek

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Matthew Smith

Team Vaghi

694566 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Greg Rolwes North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Joseph Mrazek Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Matthew Smith Team Vaghi

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695099

1st

Greg Rolwes

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Max Schaerer

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jack Rubelmann

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695099 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Greg Rolwes North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Max Schaerer North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Jack Rubelmann Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

694589

1st

Laurence Wood

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Devin Hefele

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Anthony Zepeda

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

694589 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Laurence Wood Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Devin Hefele Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Anthony Zepeda Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

695122

1st

Cameron Dunn

Team Vaghi

2nd

Sean Faggioli

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

3rd

Josh Fischer

Finney's MMA

695122 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Cameron Dunn Team Vaghi Sean Faggioli Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Josh Fischer Finney's MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

694612

2nd

Grant Lewis

Gracie Barra (West County)

694612 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Bradley Wagner None Grant Lewis Gracie Barra (West County)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

695145

1st

Zach Hogan

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Grant Lewis

Gracie Barra (West County)

695145 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Zach Hogan Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Grant Lewis Gracie Barra (West County) Bradley Wagner None

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

695168

1st

Justin Nicholson

Wolves Den MMA

2nd

Skyler Gunn

Cavalo Team

3rd

Samuel Parker

Cavalo Team

695168 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Justin Nicholson Wolves Den MMA Skyler Gunn Cavalo Team Samuel Parker Cavalo Team

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

694658

1st

Jared Brammeier

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Harold Ott

Watson Martial Arts

3rd

Chris Carpenter

417 BJJ

694658 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jared Brammeier Arnold BJJ Harold Ott Watson Martial Arts Chris Carpenter 417 BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695191

1st

Harold Ott

Watson Martial Arts

2nd

Jared Brammeier

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Chris Carpenter

417 BJJ

695191 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Harold Ott Watson Martial Arts Jared Brammeier Arnold BJJ Chris Carpenter 417 BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

694704

1st

Natalie Ngu

Ralph Gracie

2nd

Lilia Keune

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Sheona Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

694704 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Natalie Ngu Ralph Gracie Lilia Keune Illinois BJJ Academy Sheona Neugebauer Springfield BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

695237

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sheona Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

695237 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Sheona Neugebauer Springfield BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

694727

1st

Kiara Hill

St. Charles MMA

2nd

Paige Adams

Head Nod HQ

694727 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kiara Hill St. Charles MMA Paige Adams Head Nod HQ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

695260

1st

Kiara Hill

St. Charles MMA

2nd

Melissa Richards

Watson Martial Arts

695260 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kiara Hill St. Charles MMA Melissa Richards Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

695283

1st

Nicole Wallace

Watson Martial Arts

2nd

Erin Freeman

Watson Martial Arts

3rd

Joy Connolly

Wise Warriors MMA

695283 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Nicole Wallace Watson Martial Arts Erin Freeman Watson Martial Arts Joy Connolly Wise Warriors MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

694773

1st

Nicole Wallace

Watson Martial Arts

2nd

Caitlin Fuller

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

3rd

Erin Freeman

Watson Martial Arts

694773 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Nicole Wallace Watson Martial Arts Caitlin Fuller Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Erin Freeman Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

695306

1st

Caitlin Fuller

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Holley Hentz

Head Nod HQ

695306 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Caitlin Fuller Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Holley Hentz Head Nod HQ

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694888

1st

Adam Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Skyler Benefield

Alpha BJJ

694888 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Neugebauer Springfield BJJ Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Skyler Benefield Alpha BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695421

1st

Adam Neugebauer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Midhat Selimovic

St. Charles MMA

3rd

Ethan Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

695421 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Neugebauer Springfield BJJ Midhat Selimovic St. Charles MMA Ethan Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694912

1st

Jared Brammeier

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Samuel Parker

Cavalo Team

3rd

Skyler Gunn

Cavalo Team

694912 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jared Brammeier Arnold BJJ Samuel Parker Cavalo Team Skyler Gunn Cavalo Team

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695445

1st

Jared Brammeier

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Harold Ott

Watson Martial Arts

3rd

Justin Nicholson

Wolves Den MMA

695445 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jared Brammeier Arnold BJJ Harold Ott Watson Martial Arts Justin Nicholson Wolves Den MMA

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

695469

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Melissa Richards

Watson Martial Arts

695469 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Melissa Richards Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695493

1st

Ellen MacPherson

Absolute Martial Arts

2nd

Erin Freeman

Watson Martial Arts

695493 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Ellen MacPherson Absolute Martial Arts Erin Freeman Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

695035

1st

Tyler Janes

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Landon Zack

21st Century MMA

695035 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Tyler Janes Arnold BJJ Landon Zack 21st Century MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

694525

1st

Eric Ray

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Bryan Allen

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Frank Valenti

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694525 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Eric Ray Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Bryan Allen Head Nod HQ Frank Valenti Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

695058

1st

Michael Giller

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Tyler Cates

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Coty Penn

Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

695058 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Michael Giller Head Nod HQ Tyler Cates Gracie Barra (Washington) Coty Penn Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694548

1st

Connor Silverstein

Revive BJJ

2nd

Daniel Clendenen

Alton Family Martial Arts

3rd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

694548 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Connor Silverstein Revive BJJ Daniel Clendenen Alton Family Martial Arts Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695081

1st

Connor Silverstein

Revive BJJ

2nd

Thomas Dawson

Alton Family Martial Arts

3rd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

695081 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Connor Silverstein Revive BJJ Thomas Dawson Alton Family Martial Arts Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694571

1st

A.J. Reeves

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Jeremy Belsher

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Jack Rodenberg

Springfield BJJ

694571 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) A.J. Reeves Kronos BJJ Jeremy Belsher Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Jack Rodenberg Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695104

1st

Jack Rodenberg

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Jeremy Belsher

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Joel Hobart SR.

Alton Family Martial Arts

695104 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jack Rodenberg Springfield BJJ Jeremy Belsher Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Joel Hobart SR. Alton Family Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

694594

1st

Max Highsmith

Team Vaghi

2nd

Michael Lehman

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Chad Russell

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

694594 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Max Highsmith Team Vaghi Michael Lehman Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Chad Russell Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

695127

1st

Max Highsmith

Team Vaghi

2nd

Michael Lehman

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

DJ Ratley

Revive BJJ

695127 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Max Highsmith Team Vaghi Michael Lehman Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) DJ Ratley Revive BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

694617

1st

Kody Strunk

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Dylan Hice

Alpha BJJ

3rd

Andrew Bowering

Arnold BJJ

694617 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kody Strunk Kronos BJJ Dylan Hice Alpha BJJ Andrew Bowering Arnold BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695196

1st

Connor Meriweather

Wolves Den MMA

2nd

Kody Strunk

Kronos BJJ

695196 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Connor Meriweather Wolves Den MMA Kody Strunk Kronos BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

694732

1st

Summer Kelly

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Jessie Melegrito

Cavalo Team

694732 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Summer Kelly Head Nod HQ Jessie Melegrito Cavalo Team

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

694778

1st

Faith Pierce

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Amanda Walker

Head Nod HQ

694778 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Faith Pierce Infinity Martial Arts Amanda Walker Head Nod HQ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694893

1st

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Kelly Odneal

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

3rd

Bryan Allen

Head Nod HQ

694893 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy Kelly Odneal Gracie Barra (Chesterfield) Bryan Allen Head Nod HQ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695426

1st

Tyler Janes

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Giovanni Romero

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Elan Feldhake

Illinois BJJ Academy

695426 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Tyler Janes Arnold BJJ Giovanni Romero Kronos BJJ Elan Feldhake Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694917

1st

Kody Strunk

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Max Highsmith

Team Vaghi

3rd

Jack Rodenberg

Springfield BJJ

694917 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kody Strunk Kronos BJJ Max Highsmith Team Vaghi Jack Rodenberg Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695450

1st

Connor Meriweather

Wolves Den MMA

2nd

Max Highsmith

Team Vaghi

3rd

Kody Strunk

Kronos BJJ

695450 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Connor Meriweather Wolves Den MMA Max Highsmith Team Vaghi Kody Strunk Kronos BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694553

1st

Toryn Stevenson

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Justin Love

Kronos BJJ

694553 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Toryn Stevenson Illinois BJJ Academy Justin Love Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695086

1st

Justin Love

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Toryn Stevenson

Illinois BJJ Academy

695086 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Justin Love Kronos BJJ Toryn Stevenson Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

694645

1st

Kyusik Kim

Watson Martial Arts

2nd

Jared Wentzel

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Brendon Cook

Kronos BJJ

694645 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Kyusik Kim Watson Martial Arts Jared Wentzel Kronos BJJ Brendon Cook Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

695178

1st

Jared Wentzel

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Kyusik Kim

Watson Martial Arts

3rd

Brendon Cook

Kronos BJJ

695178 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jared Wentzel Kronos BJJ Kyusik Kim Watson Martial Arts Brendon Cook Kronos BJJ

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

694714

1st

Alyssa Luecke

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Samantha Lawrence

Springfield BJJ

694714 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alyssa Luecke Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Samantha Lawrence Springfield BJJ

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

695247

1st

Alyssa Luecke

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Samantha Lawrence

Springfield BJJ

695247 No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alyssa Luecke Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Samantha Lawrence Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694898

1st

Kaden Knaust

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Toryn Stevenson

Illinois BJJ Academy

694898 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kaden Knaust Gracie Barra (St Peters) Toryn Stevenson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695431

1st

Kaden Knaust

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Toryn Stevenson

Illinois BJJ Academy

695431 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kaden Knaust Gracie Barra (St Peters) Toryn Stevenson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695455

1st

Kyusik Kim

Watson Martial Arts

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

695455 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kyusik Kim Watson Martial Arts Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

694498

1st

Ryan Boeckmann

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Steve Kazmierski

Team Vaghi

3rd

Jon Todd

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

694498 GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ryan Boeckmann Kronos BJJ Steve Kazmierski Team Vaghi Jon Todd North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

695031

1st

Ryan Boeckmann

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Jon Todd

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ian Rowland

Kronos BJJ

695031 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ryan Boeckmann Kronos BJJ Jon Todd North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Ian Rowland Kronos BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

694521

1st

Samuel Zuber

Alpha BJJ

2nd

Paul Scimone

Watson Martial Arts

3rd

Kevin Kirn

Kronos BJJ

694521 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Samuel Zuber Alpha BJJ Paul Scimone Watson Martial Arts Kevin Kirn Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

695054

1st

Kevin Kirn

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Darrin McDaniel

Revive BJJ

3rd

Paul Scimone

Watson Martial Arts

695054 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Kirn Kronos BJJ Darrin McDaniel Revive BJJ Paul Scimone Watson Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694544

1st

Stu Beath

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Paul Cabaniss

Ethos BJJ - Waterloo

3rd

Erven Fernandez

Gracie Barra (West County)

694544 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stu Beath North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Paul Cabaniss Ethos BJJ - Waterloo Erven Fernandez Gracie Barra (West County)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695077

1st

Stu Beath

North Broadway Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Christopher Thompson

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Erven Fernandez

Gracie Barra (West County)

695077 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stu Beath North Broadway Jiu Jitsu Christopher Thompson Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Erven Fernandez Gracie Barra (West County)

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694567

1st

Richard Kelnhofer

Kronos BJJ

2nd

jeremiah stovall

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Kyle Null

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694567 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Richard Kelnhofer Kronos BJJ jeremiah stovall Illinois BJJ Academy Kyle Null Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695100

1st

jeremiah stovall

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Kyle Null

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695100 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) jeremiah stovall Illinois BJJ Academy Kyle Null Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

694590

1st

Josh Fischer

Finney's MMA

2nd

Dan McMillin

Gracie Barra (Washington)

694590 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Josh Fischer Finney's MMA Dan McMillin Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

694613

1st

Aaron Bull

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Shawn Stacye

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Jason Stewart

Alton Family Martial Arts

694613 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron Bull Illinois BJJ Academy Shawn Stacye Springfield BJJ Jason Stewart Alton Family Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

695146

1st

Aaron Bull

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Shawn Stacye

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Jason Stewart

Alton Family Martial Arts

695146 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron Bull Illinois BJJ Academy Shawn Stacye Springfield BJJ Jason Stewart Alton Family Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

694659

1st

Russell Seymore

Springfield Martial Arts Center

2nd

Stephen Whitson

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

694659 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Russell Seymore Springfield Martial Arts Center Stephen Whitson Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695192

1st

Russell Seymore

Springfield Martial Arts Center

2nd

Stephen Whitson

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

695192 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Russell Seymore Springfield Martial Arts Center Stephen Whitson Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

695238

1st

Lilia Keune

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Jenny Milligan

10th Planet - SIMS

695238 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Lilia Keune Illinois BJJ Academy Jenny Milligan 10th Planet - SIMS

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

694728

1st

Nina Rinderer

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Melissa Duke

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Melissa Richards

Watson Martial Arts

694728 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Nina Rinderer Kronos BJJ Melissa Duke Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Melissa Richards Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695353

1st

Vanessa Ikner

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Ellen MacPherson

Absolute Martial Arts

695353 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Vanessa Ikner Illinois BJJ Academy Ellen MacPherson Absolute Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694889

1st

Samuel Zuber

Alpha BJJ

2nd

Erven Fernandez

Gracie Barra (West County)

3rd

Brian Williamson

Team Vaghi

694889 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Zuber Alpha BJJ Erven Fernandez Gracie Barra (West County) Brian Williamson Team Vaghi

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695422

1st

Kevin Kirn

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Brian Williamson

Team Vaghi

695422 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kevin Kirn Kronos BJJ Brian Williamson Team Vaghi

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694913

1st

Shawn Stacye

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Aaron Bull

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Richard Kelnhofer

Kronos BJJ

694913 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Shawn Stacye Springfield BJJ Aaron Bull Illinois BJJ Academy Richard Kelnhofer Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695446

1st

Shawn Stacye

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Brock Woods

10th Planet (Crystal City)

695446 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Shawn Stacye Springfield BJJ Brock Woods 10th Planet (Crystal City)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

694526

1st

Kevin Dunn

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Nicholas Martinelli

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Steven Fisher

Alton Family Martial Arts

694526 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Dunn Kronos BJJ Nicholas Martinelli Kronos BJJ Steven Fisher Alton Family Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

695059

1st

Kevin Dunn

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Tyler Short

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Steven Fisher

Alton Family Martial Arts

695059 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Dunn Kronos BJJ Tyler Short Kronos BJJ Steven Fisher Alton Family Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694549

1st

Kelly Odneal

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

2nd

Nic Demetrulias

Head Nod HQ

3rd

James Lake

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

694549 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kelly Odneal Gracie Barra (Chesterfield) Nic Demetrulias Head Nod HQ James Lake Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694572

1st

Dane Tucker

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Rhett Siesener

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694572 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Dane Tucker Head Nod HQ Rhett Siesener Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695105

1st

Keith Heffernan

Absolute MMA

2nd

Rhett Siesener

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695105 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Keith Heffernan Absolute MMA Rhett Siesener Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

694641

1st

Bryce Whelchel

S&G Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (SAS Team USA)

2nd

Ian Csapo

Revive BJJ

694641 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Bryce Whelchel S&G Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (SAS Team USA) Ian Csapo Revive BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695197

1st

Richard Houle

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Kevin O'Heron

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Ian Csapo

Revive BJJ

695197 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Richard Houle Head Nod HQ Kevin O'Heron Kronos BJJ Ian Csapo Revive BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

694733

1st

Danielle Faflak

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Lori Schroeder

The Forge BJJ

694733 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Danielle Faflak Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Lori Schroeder The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694918

1st

Andrew McCarney

Gracie Humaita Columbia

2nd

Rhett Siesener

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694918 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Andrew McCarney Gracie Humaita Columbia Rhett Siesener Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695451

1st

Keith Heffernan

Absolute MMA

2nd

Rhett Siesener

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695451 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Keith Heffernan Absolute MMA Rhett Siesener Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695499

1st

Faith Pierce

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Danielle Faflak

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

3rd

Heather Frink

Absolute MMA

695499 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Faith Pierce Infinity Martial Arts Danielle Faflak Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Heather Frink Absolute MMA

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694577

1st

Lance Fister

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

694577 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lance Fister Kronos BJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695110

1st

Lance Fister

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Jason Skiles

10th Planet

695110 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Lance Fister Kronos BJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Jason Skiles 10th Planet

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694923

1st

Lance Fister

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

694923 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Lance Fister Kronos BJJ Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694582

1st

Stephen Carlisle

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Dan Velten

Omega Mixed Martial Arts

3rd

Nathan Nolan

Watson Martial Arts

694582 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Stephen Carlisle Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Dan Velten Omega Mixed Martial Arts Nathan Nolan Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695115

1st

Dan Velten

Omega Mixed Martial Arts

2nd

Nathan Nolan

Watson Martial Arts

695115 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Dan Velten Omega Mixed Martial Arts Nathan Nolan Watson Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695207

1st

Blake Chatham

Gracie Barra (West County)

2nd

Tyler Ebert

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695207 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Blake Chatham Gracie Barra (West County) Tyler Ebert Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695461

1st

Blake Chatham

Gracie Barra (West County)

2nd

Tyler Ebert

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Nathan Nolan

Watson Martial Arts

695461 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Blake Chatham Gracie Barra (West County) Tyler Ebert Gracie Barra (Washington) Nathan Nolan Watson Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

694517

1st

Ramon Valdevino

Jesus Saves BJJ

2nd

Phil Lampe

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

694517 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Ramon Valdevino Jesus Saves BJJ Phil Lampe Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694586

1st

Coty Kellison

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

694586 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Coty Kellison Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695119

1st

Coty Kellison

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

695119 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Coty Kellison Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694908

1st

Phil Lampe

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

694908 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Phil Lampe Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695441

1st

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Phil Lampe

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

695441 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ Phil Lampe Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

694932

1st

NIck Sanders

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

694932 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) NIck Sanders Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

695465

1st

NIck Sanders

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kyle Wendt

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

695465 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) NIck Sanders Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Kyle Wendt Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

694568

1st

Matt LaLiberte

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

PAUL Hilliard

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Samuel McCleary

Life Quest Martial Arts

694568 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matt LaLiberte Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) PAUL Hilliard Kronos BJJ Samuel McCleary Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

695101

1st

Samuel McCleary

Life Quest Martial Arts

2nd

PAUL Hilliard

Kronos BJJ

695101 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Samuel McCleary Life Quest Martial Arts PAUL Hilliard Kronos BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

694614

1st

Anthony Gil

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

John Reardon

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Jason Remelius

Illinois BJJ Academy

694614 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Anthony Gil Gracie Barra (St Peters) John Reardon Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Jason Remelius Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

695147

1st

Jason Remelius

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

John Reardon

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Brock Woods

10th Planet (Crystal City)

695147 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jason Remelius Illinois BJJ Academy John Reardon Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Brock Woods 10th Planet (Crystal City)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

694637

1st

James Seckington

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Andrew Chorab

Team Z MMA

3rd

Derrick Rybacki

Pedigo Submission Fighting

694637 GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) James Seckington Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Andrew Chorab Team Z MMA Derrick Rybacki Pedigo Submission Fighting

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

695170

1st

James Seckington

Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)

2nd

Andrew Chorab

Team Z MMA

695170 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) James Seckington Gracie Humaita (St. Louis) Andrew Chorab Team Z MMA

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

694660

1st

Justin Reagan

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Craig Lee

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

John Meyer

Gracie Barra (Washington)

694660 GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Reagan Kronos BJJ Craig Lee Gracie Barra (St Peters) John Meyer Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

695193

1st

Justin Reagan

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Craig Lee

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Derrick Rybacki

Pedigo Submission Fighting

695193 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Reagan Kronos BJJ Craig Lee Gracie Barra (St Peters) Derrick Rybacki Pedigo Submission Fighting

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

694619

1st

Timothy Maurer

Revive BJJ

2nd

Pat Doering

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694619 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Timothy Maurer Revive BJJ Pat Doering Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

695152

1st

Timothy Maurer

Revive BJJ

2nd

Pat Doering

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695152 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Timothy Maurer Revive BJJ Pat Doering Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695097

1st

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

2nd

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

695097 No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694909

1st

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

2nd

Matthew Williams

Springfield BJJ

694909 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ Matthew Williams Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

694987

1st

Scott Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jacob Schneider

Gracie Barra (West County)

694987 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Scott Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jacob Schneider Gracie Barra (West County)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

694500

1st

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Scott Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

3rd

Myles Moser

Arnold BJJ

694500 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Scott Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Myles Moser Arnold BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

695056

1st

Michael Crothers

Gracie Barra (West County)

2nd

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Myles Moser

Arnold BJJ

695056 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Michael Crothers Gracie Barra (West County) Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Myles Moser Arnold BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694546

1st

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Alexander Rhodes

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Dayton Huddleston

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

694546 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy Alexander Rhodes Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Dayton Huddleston Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695079

1st

Dayton Huddleston

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Alexander Rhodes

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

695079 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dayton Huddleston Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Alexander Rhodes Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

694707

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Meleah Staley

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694707 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Meleah Staley Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694891

1st

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

694891 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695424

1st

Miles Matthew Luna

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Michael Crothers

Gracie Barra (West County)

3rd

Joshua Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

695424 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Miles Matthew Luna Illinois BJJ Academy Michael Crothers Gracie Barra (West County) Joshua Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

694939

1st

Alyvia Bennett

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Meleah Staley

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

694939 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Alyvia Bennett Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Meleah Staley Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

694505

1st

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Tanner Branham

Life Quest Martial Arts

694505 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ Tanner Branham Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

695038

1st

Jeffrey Wilson

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tanner Branham

Life Quest Martial Arts

695038 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jeffrey Wilson Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Tanner Branham Life Quest Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

694551

1st

Connor Love

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

694551 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Connor Love Kronos BJJ Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

695084

1st

Connor Love

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

3rd

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

695084 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Connor Love Kronos BJJ Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

694896

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Tanner Branham

Life Quest Martial Arts

694896 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Tanner Branham Life Quest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

695429

1st

Jeffrey Wilson

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Connor Love

Kronos BJJ

695429 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jeffrey Wilson Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Connor Love Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

695913

1st

Natalie Hurlbut

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Johnny Eckelkamp

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Robert Raybon

Arnold BJJ

695913 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Natalie Hurlbut Gracie Barra (St Peters) Johnny Eckelkamp Gracie Barra (Washington) Robert Raybon Arnold BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695615

1st

Dylan Deahn

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Chandler Garrett

Revive BJJ

695615 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Dylan Deahn Gracie Barra (Washington) Chandler Garrett Revive BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

696887

1st

Dylan Deahn

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Chandler Garrett

Revive BJJ

696887 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Dylan Deahn Gracie Barra (Washington) Chandler Garrett Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

697097

1st

Norah O’Fallon

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Giulio Sallustio

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

697097 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Norah O’Fallon Gracie Barra (St Peters) Giulio Sallustio Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695551

1st

William Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

William Waldrop

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695551 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy William Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ William Waldrop Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695770

1st

William Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

William Waldrop

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Joey LaBelle

Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

695770 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy William Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ William Waldrop Gracie Barra (Washington) Joey LaBelle Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

696969

1st

Dolan Dugan

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Sydney Lones

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

3rd

Roman Lauderdale

Gracie Barra (Washington)

696969 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Dolan Dugan Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Sydney Lones Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Roman Lauderdale Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

697367

1st

Sydney Lones

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Roman Lauderdale

Gracie Barra (Washington)

697367 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Sydney Lones Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Roman Lauderdale Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695577

1st

Liam Wade

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Xavier Campbell

Team Vaghi

3rd

William Cahill

Team Vaghi

695577 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Liam Wade Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Xavier Campbell Team Vaghi William Cahill Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695803

1st

Liam Wade

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Xavier Campbell

Team Vaghi

3rd

William Cahill

Team Vaghi

695803 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Liam Wade Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Xavier Campbell Team Vaghi William Cahill Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

697308

1st

Owen Donlon

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Hawkins Mossman

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

697308 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Owen Donlon Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Hawkins Mossman Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

696086

1st

Kai Verstringhe

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

Beckham Field

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

3rd

Elias Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

696086 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Kai Verstringhe Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Beckham Field Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville) Elias Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

697357

1st

Kai Verstringhe

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

Charlie McDonnell

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Elias Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

697357 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Kai Verstringhe Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Charlie McDonnell Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Elias Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

695567

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Rucker Noell

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695567 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Rucker Noell Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

695792

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Rucker Noell

Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

695792 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Rucker Noell Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

696437

1st

Carina Stuebner

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Gemma Sallustio

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

696437 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Carina Stuebner Springfield BJJ Gemma Sallustio Gracie Barra (St Peters)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

696662

1st

Carina Stuebner

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Gemma Sallustio

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Ruby Wayne

Head Nod HQ

696662 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Carina Stuebner Springfield BJJ Gemma Sallustio Gracie Barra (St Peters) Ruby Wayne Head Nod HQ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695890

1st

Jaxson Baker

Legends MMA

2nd

Eden Hickman

Strategic BJJ

3rd

Lincoln Carter

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

695890 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jaxson Baker Legends MMA Eden Hickman Strategic BJJ Lincoln Carter Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

696117

1st

Jaxson Baker

Legends MMA

2nd

Parker Henson

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

3rd

Eden Hickman

Strategic BJJ

696117 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jaxson Baker Legends MMA Parker Henson Gracie Barra (Columbia) Eden Hickman Strategic BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696363

1st

Tylar Hografe

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Ellaina Perez

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Arianna Alsop

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696363 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Tylar Hografe Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Ellaina Perez Arnold BJJ Arianna Alsop Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696760

1st

Ellaina Perez

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Tylar Hografe

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696760 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ellaina Perez Arnold BJJ Tylar Hografe Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

695585

1st

Clay LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Noah ODonnell

Revive BJJ

695585 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Clay LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Noah ODonnell Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

697303

1st

Clay LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Noah ODonnell

Revive BJJ

697303 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Clay LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Noah ODonnell Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

696130

1st

ARES TAYLOR

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Hudson Kessler

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

696130 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy ARES TAYLOR Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Hudson Kessler Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

696298

1st

Riley LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

alice taylor

Strategic BJJ

696298 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Riley LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) alice taylor Strategic BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696616

1st

McKenna Day

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

2nd

Faye Rinderer

Kronos BJJ

696616 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl McKenna Day Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville) Faye Rinderer Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695733

1st

Nolan Mclean

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Mason Peel

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Will Yates

Team Vaghi

695733 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Nolan Mclean Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Mason Peel Arnold BJJ Will Yates Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695960

1st

Nolan Mclean

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Mason Peel

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Rosalind Westervelt

Gracie Barra Chesterfield

695960 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Nolan Mclean Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Mason Peel Arnold BJJ Rosalind Westervelt Gracie Barra Chesterfield

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

695654

1st

Gabriel Garcia

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Ryan Bertram

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

695654 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Garcia Gracie Barra (Columbia) Ryan Bertram Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

696052

1st

Gabriel Garcia

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Ryan Bertram

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696052 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Garcia Gracie Barra (Columbia) Ryan Bertram Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

695973

1st

Matthew Cook

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Kian Behbahani

Gracie Barra Chesterfield

695973 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Matthew Cook Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Kian Behbahani Gracie Barra Chesterfield

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695667

1st

Jaxson VanTine

Kronos - Victory MMA

2nd

Frank DiMercurio

Team Vaghi

3rd

Joshua Cairns

Gracie Barra (West County)

695667 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jaxson VanTine Kronos - Victory MMA Frank DiMercurio Team Vaghi Joshua Cairns Gracie Barra (West County)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695987

1st

Matthew Cook

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jaxson VanTine

Kronos - Victory MMA

3rd

Frank DiMercurio

Team Vaghi

695987 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Matthew Cook Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jaxson VanTine Kronos - Victory MMA Frank DiMercurio Team Vaghi

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696233

1st

Vanessa Cooper

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Gabrielle Garcia

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

3rd

Riley LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696233 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Vanessa Cooper Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Gabrielle Garcia Gracie Barra (Columbia) Riley LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696460

1st

Gabrielle Garcia

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Vanessa Cooper

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696460 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Gabrielle Garcia Gracie Barra (Columbia) Vanessa Cooper Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

697174

1st

Max Crutchfield

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dextra Quevreaux

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

697174 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Max Crutchfield Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Dextra Quevreaux Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

695723

1st

Emilio Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Clyde Ice

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Nora Bristow

Head Nod HQ

695723 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Emilio Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy Clyde Ice Arnold BJJ Nora Bristow Head Nod HQ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

695949

1st

Emilio Rangel

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Clyde Ice

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Caleb Hess

Illinois BJJ Academy

695949 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Emilio Rangel Illinois BJJ Academy Clyde Ice Arnold BJJ Caleb Hess Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695649

1st

Dominick Ferranto IV

St. Charles MMA

2nd

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

Michael Stempf

Team Vaghi

695649 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Dominick Ferranto IV St. Charles MMA Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters) Michael Stempf Team Vaghi

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

696047

1st

Michael Stempf

Team Vaghi

2nd

Dominick Ferranto IV

St. Charles MMA

3rd

Benji Lewis

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

696047 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Michael Stempf Team Vaghi Dominick Ferranto IV St. Charles MMA Benji Lewis Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696293

1st

Lillee Petty

Legends MMA

2nd

Kaitlyn Coronado

Stealth BJJ

3rd

Elizabeth Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

696293 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Lillee Petty Legends MMA Kaitlyn Coronado Stealth BJJ Elizabeth Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696519

1st

Lillee Petty

Legends MMA

2nd

Kaitlyn Coronado

Stealth BJJ

3rd

Rosalind Westervelt

Gracie Barra Chesterfield

696519 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Lillee Petty Legends MMA Kaitlyn Coronado Stealth BJJ Rosalind Westervelt Gracie Barra Chesterfield

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

695968

1st

Caleb Moushey

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

James Ratley

Revive BJJ

695968 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Caleb Moushey Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) James Ratley Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695981

1st

Wesley Haeberle

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Aiden Klohr

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

695981 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Wesley Haeberle Head Nod HQ Aiden Klohr Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696545

1st

McKenna Day

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

2nd

Micah Smith

Kronos BJJ

696545 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl McKenna Day Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville) Micah Smith Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696244

1st

Ismira Perez

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Aubrey Smith

Kronos BJJ

696244 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Ismira Perez Arnold BJJ Aubrey Smith Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696468

1st

Ismira Perez

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Aubrey Smith

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Micah Smith

Kronos BJJ

696468 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Ismira Perez Arnold BJJ Aubrey Smith Kronos BJJ Micah Smith Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696450

1st

Aaliyah Mclaughlin

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

696450 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Aaliyah Mclaughlin Head Nod HQ Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696676

1st

Aaliyah Mclaughlin

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

696676 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Aaliyah Mclaughlin Head Nod HQ Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

696994

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

3rd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jiu Jitsu

696994 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Summer Lepley Warrior Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

697312

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jiu Jitsu

697312 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Summer Lepley Warrior Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696306

1st

Cassidy Hartman

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Rok Boafo

Revive BJJ

696306 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cassidy Hartman Arnold BJJ Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Rok Boafo Revive BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696703

1st

Cassidy Hartman

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

696703 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cassidy Hartman Arnold BJJ Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695519

1st

Matthew Haase

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Colton Campbell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

695519 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Matthew Haase Kronos BJJ Colton Campbell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

696064

1st

Asher Koelliker

Team Vaghi

2nd

Jason Crow

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

3rd

James LaBelle

Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

696064 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Asher Koelliker Team Vaghi Jason Crow Gracie Barra (St Peters) James LaBelle Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

695540

1st

Seth Cooper

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

David Hudson

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Benjamin Kettleson

Team Vaghi

695540 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Seth Cooper Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) David Hudson Gracie Barra (Washington) Benjamin Kettleson Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

695759

1st

Seth Cooper

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

David Hudson

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695759 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Seth Cooper Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) David Hudson Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

696734

1st

Noelle Vogt

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Scarlett Polk

Finney's MMA

3rd

Kathryn Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696734 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Noelle Vogt Illinois BJJ Academy Scarlett Polk Finney's MMA Kathryn Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696707

1st

Kathryn Schultz

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

Kathryn Calvert

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696707 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Kathryn Schultz Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Kathryn Calvert Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695530

1st

Aiden Reagan

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Cameron Borden

Legends MMA

695530 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Aiden Reagan Gracie Barra (Washington) Cameron Borden Legends MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695753

1st

Sullivan Hampton

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

2nd

Cameron Borden

Legends MMA

695753 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Sullivan Hampton Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville) Cameron Borden Legends MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

695854

1st

Timothy James

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Max Brown

Revive BJJ

695854 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Timothy James Illinois BJJ Academy Max Brown Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

696075

1st

Timothy James

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Max Brown

Revive BJJ

696075 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Timothy James Illinois BJJ Academy Max Brown Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696321

1st

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alexis Davis

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

3rd

Gabrielle LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696321 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Alexis Davis Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Gabrielle LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696724

1st

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kathryn Schultz

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3rd

Alexis Davis

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696724 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kathryn Schultz Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Alexis Davis Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695880

1st

Aidan Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Luke Cooper

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

695880 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Aidan Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy Luke Cooper Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695688

1st

CJ Nguyen

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lex Wellen

10th Planet (O'Fallon)

3rd

Toby Winkler

Absolute Martial Arts

695688 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Lex Wellen 10th Planet (O'Fallon) Toby Winkler Absolute Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695910

1st

CJ Nguyen

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Toby Winkler

Absolute Martial Arts

695910 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Toby Winkler Absolute Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

696182

1st

Emily Camren

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Mhena Gopal

Team Vaghi

696182 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Emily Camren Head Nod HQ Mhena Gopal Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695642

1st

Aidan Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Noah Bonner

Kronos BJJ

695642 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Aidan Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy Noah Bonner Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

695687

1st

Chase Froelich

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Caleb Mackey

Kronos BJJ

695687 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Chase Froelich Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Caleb Mackey Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696344

1st

Emily Camren

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Mhena Gopal

Team Vaghi

696344 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Emily Camren Head Nod HQ Mhena Gopal Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695644

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Duncan Grisham

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Landon Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

695644 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Duncan Grisham Kronos BJJ Landon Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

696042

1st

Landon Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

3rd

Duncan Grisham

Kronos BJJ

696042 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Landon Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Duncan Grisham Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695563

1st

Jake O'Heron

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Beckham Field

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

695563 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jake O'Heron Kronos BJJ Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Beckham Field Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695786

1st

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Jake O'Heron

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Beckham Field

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

695786 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Jake O'Heron Kronos BJJ Beckham Field Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

695887

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

695887 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

696114

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Clyde Ice

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Vale Munson

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696114 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Clyde Ice Arnold BJJ Vale Munson Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

696983

1st

Burl Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Parker Rhodes

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

696983 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Burl Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Parker Rhodes Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695583

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Stempf

Team Vaghi

3rd

Eden Hickman

Strategic BJJ

695583 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Michael Stempf Team Vaghi Eden Hickman Strategic BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695809

1st

Forest Dull

Infinite Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dominick Ferranto IV

St. Charles MMA

3rd

Michael Stempf

Team Vaghi

695809 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Forest Dull Infinite Jiu Jitsu Dominick Ferranto IV St. Charles MMA Michael Stempf Team Vaghi

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696453

1st

Lillee Petty

Legends MMA

2nd

Evie Bristow

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Eve Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

696453 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Lillee Petty Legends MMA Evie Bristow Head Nod HQ Eve Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

696679

1st

Kaitlyn Coronado

Stealth BJJ

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Evie Bristow

Head Nod HQ

696679 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kaitlyn Coronado Stealth BJJ Elizabeth Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Evie Bristow Head Nod HQ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

695901

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Jarod Rhodes

Illinois BJJ Academy

695901 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Jarod Rhodes Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

696128

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Jarod Rhodes

Illinois BJJ Academy

696128 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Jarod Rhodes Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

696997

1st

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Clay LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

696997 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Summer Lepley Warrior Jiu Jitsu Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Clay LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

697315

1st

Clay LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Summer Lepley

Warrior Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Laird Sheridan

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

697315 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Clay LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Summer Lepley Warrior Jiu Jitsu Laird Sheridan Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

695518

1st

Rok Boafo

Revive BJJ

2nd

Richard Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3rd

Vic Boafo

Revive BJJ

695518 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Rok Boafo Revive BJJ Richard Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Vic Boafo Revive BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

695822

1st

Vic Boafo

Revive BJJ

2nd

Rok Boafo

Revive BJJ

3rd

Richard Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

695822 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Vic Boafo Revive BJJ Rok Boafo Revive BJJ Richard Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695836

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Joaquin Kessler

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

3rd

Aiden Klohr

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

695836 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Joaquin Kessler Gracie Barra (Chesterfield) Aiden Klohr Gracie Barra (St Peters)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

696063

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Owen Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Joaquin Kessler

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

696063 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Owen Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy Joaquin Kessler Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696309

1st

Cassidy Hartman

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Isabella Byrd

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696309 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cassidy Hartman Arnold BJJ Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Isabella Byrd Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

696706

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Cassidy Hartman

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Isabella Byrd

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696706 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Cassidy Hartman Arnold BJJ Isabella Byrd Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695538

1st

CJ Nguyen

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aiden Reagan

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

London Schumer

Kronos BJJ

695538 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Aiden Reagan Gracie Barra (Washington) London Schumer Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695757

1st

CJ Nguyen

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

London Schumer

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Sullivan Hampton

Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

695757 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy CJ Nguyen Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu London Schumer Kronos BJJ Sullivan Hampton Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696408

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Aubrey Smith

Kronos BJJ

696408 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Aubrey Smith Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696627

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Aubrey Smith

Kronos BJJ

696627 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Aubrey Smith Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696329

1st

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ellie Hughes

Kronos BJJ

696329 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Ellie Hughes Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696732

1st

Abigail Cummings

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ellie Hughes

Kronos BJJ

696732 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Ellie Hughes Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

695564

1st

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

2nd

McKenna Brown

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695564 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ McKenna Brown Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

695788

1st

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Chase Froelich

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Caleb Mackey

Kronos BJJ

695788 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ Chase Froelich Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Caleb Mackey Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695888

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Karter Nash

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

3rd

Landon Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

695888 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Karter Nash Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Landon Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

696361

1st

Gwendelyn Hillermann

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

McKenna Brown

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696361 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Gwendelyn Hillermann Gracie Barra (Washington) McKenna Brown Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

696984

1st

Landon Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

3rd

Aidan Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

696984 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Landon Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Aidan Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696196

1st

Monterey Reetz

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Haleigh Bodin

Soul Fighters Texas

3rd

Olivia Smith

Kronos BJJ

696196 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Monterey Reetz Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Haleigh Bodin Soul Fighters Texas Olivia Smith Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696407

1st

Haleigh Bodin

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Monterey Reetz

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

3rd

Mhena Gopal

Team Vaghi

696407 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin Soul Fighters Texas Monterey Reetz Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Mhena Gopal Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695617

1st

Dylan McDonough

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Solomon Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3rd

Asher Dunlap

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695617 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Dylan McDonough Illinois BJJ Academy Solomon Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Asher Dunlap Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

696021

1st

Dylan McDonough

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Solomon Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

696021 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Dylan McDonough Illinois BJJ Academy Solomon Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

696267

1st

Kimber Campbell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jenna Rodgers

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

3rd

Vivian Cahill

Team Vaghi

696267 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kimber Campbell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jenna Rodgers Gracie Barra (Columbia) Vivian Cahill Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

696487

1st

Kimber Campbell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Jenna Rodgers

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

696487 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kimber Campbell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Jenna Rodgers Gracie Barra (Columbia)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

696814

1st

Gunnar Blaney

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Penny Schmitz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

3rd

Gavin Garrett

Revive BJJ

696814 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Gunnar Blaney Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Penny Schmitz Gracie Barra (Washington) Gavin Garrett Revive BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

697213

1st

Gunnar Blaney

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Gavin Garrett

Revive BJJ

3rd

Penny Schmitz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

697213 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Gunnar Blaney Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Gavin Garrett Revive BJJ Penny Schmitz Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

696799

1st

Leonardo Alaniz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Saelir Rieder

Gracie Barra (West County)

3rd

Josephine Spaunhorst

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

696799 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Leonardo Alaniz Gracie Barra (Washington) Saelir Rieder Gracie Barra (West County) Josephine Spaunhorst Gracie Barra (St Peters)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

697203

1st

Jake O'Heron

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Nelson Jones

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Saelir Rieder

Gracie Barra (West County)

697203 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Jake O'Heron Kronos BJJ Nelson Jones Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Saelir Rieder Gracie Barra (West County)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

696905

1st

Claire Havens

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Abel Bristow

Head Nod HQ

696905 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Claire Havens Gracie Barra (Columbia) Abel Bristow Head Nod HQ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

697131

1st

Claire Havens

Gracie Barra (Columbia)

2nd

Abel Bristow

Head Nod HQ

697131 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Claire Havens Gracie Barra (Columbia) Abel Bristow Head Nod HQ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

696830

1st

Lincoln Carter

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Amira Verstringhe

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

696830 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Lincoln Carter Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Amira Verstringhe Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

695748

1st

Evan Williams

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

2nd

Owen Donlon

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

695748 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Evan Williams Gracie Barra (St Peters) Owen Donlon Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

695630

1st

Caleb Sander

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Levi Schmitz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695630 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Caleb Sander Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Levi Schmitz Gracie Barra (Washington)

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

696031

1st

Caleb Sander

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Levi Schmitz

Gracie Barra (Washington)

696031 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Caleb Sander Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Levi Schmitz Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

695817

1st

Colton Campbell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Alberto Belloso

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

695817 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Colton Campbell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Alberto Belloso Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695752

1st

Max Crutchfield

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Xavier Fortune

Gracie Barra (Washington)

695752 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Max Crutchfield Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Xavier Fortune Gracie Barra (Washington)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696622

1st

Dextra Quevreaux

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Megan LaBelle

Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

696622 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Dextra Quevreaux Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Megan LaBelle Vine Street Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

696643

1st

Gabrielle LaRose

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Scarlett Polk

Finney's MMA

696643 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Gabrielle LaRose Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Scarlett Polk Finney's MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

695891

1st

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

2nd

Evie Bristow

Head Nod HQ

3rd

Wyatt Snowdell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

695891 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Evie Bristow Head Nod HQ Wyatt Snowdell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

696118

1st

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

2nd

Wyatt Snowdell

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

3rd

Evie Bristow

Head Nod HQ

696118 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Wyatt Snowdell Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Evie Bristow Head Nod HQ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

695586

1st

Jarod Rhodes

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

James Ratley

Revive BJJ

3rd

alice taylor

Strategic BJJ

695586 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jarod Rhodes Illinois BJJ Academy James Ratley Revive BJJ alice taylor Strategic BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

696131

1st

Nathan Moreau

Team Vaghi

2nd

Richard Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

3rd

Jarod Rhodes

Illinois BJJ Academy

696131 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Nathan Moreau Team Vaghi Richard Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Jarod Rhodes Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695521

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nathan Moreau

Team Vaghi

3rd

Richard Larson

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

695521 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Nathan Moreau Team Vaghi Richard Larson Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

695825

1st

Jackson McKee

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Joaquin Kessler

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

3rd

Tytan Shinn

Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

695825 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Joaquin Kessler Gracie Barra (Chesterfield) Tytan Shinn Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

695842

1st

Lane Warden

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

Gunner Hegney

10th Planet

3rd

Ezra Akers

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

695842 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Lane Warden Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Gunner Hegney 10th Planet Ezra Akers Gracie Barra (St Peters)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

696066

1st

Lane Warden

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

2nd

Corwin Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Ezra Akers

Gracie Barra (St Peters)

696066 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Lane Warden Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ Corwin Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Ezra Akers Gracie Barra (St Peters)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696312

1st

Aiyana Ungacta

Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)

2nd

Maze Kelso

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Isabella Byrd

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

696312 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Aiyana Ungacta Gracie Barra (Chesterfield) Maze Kelso Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Isabella Byrd Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

696712

1st

Isabella Byrd

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Lilyanna Juarez

Arnold BJJ

696712 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Isabella Byrd Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Lilyanna Juarez Arnold BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

696090

1st

Evan LaFromboise

Team Vaghi

2nd

Ewan DeNosky

iQ Jiu-Jitsu

696090 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Evan LaFromboise Team Vaghi Ewan DeNosky iQ Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

696336

1st

Noelle Vogt

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

McKenna Brown

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

3rd

Olivia Smith

Kronos BJJ

696336 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Noelle Vogt Illinois BJJ Academy McKenna Brown Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Olivia Smith Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

696738

1st

McKenna Brown

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Olivia Smith

Kronos BJJ

696738 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl McKenna Brown Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Olivia Smith Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695570

1st

Karter Nash

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

2nd

Evan LaFromboise

Team Vaghi

695570 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Karter Nash Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Evan LaFromboise Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

695796

1st

Karter Nash

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

2nd

Noah DeNosky

iQ Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

ACHILLES TAYLOR

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

695796 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Karter Nash Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Noah DeNosky iQ Jiu-Jitsu ACHILLES TAYLOR Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

696440

1st

Kayden Nash

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

2nd

Kailyn Hardas

Kronos BJJ

696440 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Kayden Nash Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Kailyn Hardas Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

696666

1st

Gwendelyn Hillermann

Gracie Barra (Washington)

2nd

Kayden Nash

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

3rd

Kailyn Hardas

Kronos BJJ

696666 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Gwendelyn Hillermann Gracie Barra (Washington) Kayden Nash Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Kailyn Hardas Kronos BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

695841

1st

Stone Turnbough

St. Charles MMA

2nd

Evan Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

695841 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Stone Turnbough St. Charles MMA Evan Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696168

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Owen Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

Ellie Hughes

Kronos BJJ

696168 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Owen Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy Ellie Hughes Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

696571

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Ellie Hughes

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Owen Osborn

Illinois BJJ Academy

696571 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Ellie Hughes Kronos BJJ Owen Osborn Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

695872

1st

Jordan Allen

Head Nod HQ

2nd

Caleb Mackey

Kronos BJJ

695872 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jordan Allen Head Nod HQ Caleb Mackey Kronos BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696504

1st

Haleigh Bodin

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Monterey Reetz

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

696504 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Haleigh Bodin Soul Fighters Texas Monterey Reetz Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

696715

1st

Monterey Reetz

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Haleigh Bodin

Soul Fighters Texas

696715 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Monterey Reetz Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Haleigh Bodin Soul Fighters Texas