Location and Date Changes

This event is now being held at the POWERplex facility in Hazelwood.

It is also now a 2 day event. Kids will be on Saturday, and Juvenile/Adult divisions will be on Sunday.

Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Paige Adams
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ezra Akers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Ezra Akers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryce Allen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Arianna Alsop
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Stu Beath
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stu Beath
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Damian Becker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Damian Becker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Damian Becker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Damian Becker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Andrew Beckmann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kian Behbahani
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Chesterfield
Competitor: Alberto Belloso
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Jeremy Belsher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Jeremy Belsher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Skyler Benefield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alpha BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Benefield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alpha BJJ
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Bert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Bert
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Bertram
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Ryan Bertram
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gunnar Blaney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gunnar Blaney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Rok Boafo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Rok Boafo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Rok Boafo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Rok Boafo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Vic Boafo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Vic Boafo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Vic Boafo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Vic Boafo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Ryan Boeckmann
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Boeckmann
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Borden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Cameron Borden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Cameron Borden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Andrew Bowering
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Brian Bowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Bowers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Tanner Branham
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tanner Branham
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tanner Branham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tanner Branham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Abel Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Abel Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nora Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nora Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Lee Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Lee Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Max Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Max Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Isabella Byrd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Isabella Byrd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Isabella Byrd
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Isabella Byrd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Paul Cabaniss
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Paul Cabaniss
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Vivian Cahill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: William Cahill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: William Cahill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Joshua Cairns
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Erik Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Erik Calvert
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kathryn Calvert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kathryn Calvert
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Scott Calvert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Scott Calvert
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Henry Camelo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Salvatore Caminiti
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kyle Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Kyle Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Xavier Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Emily Camren
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Emily Camren
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Emily Camren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Stephen Carlisle
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Emma Carlson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pirata Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Chris Carpenter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Cates
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Blake Chatham
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Blake Chatham
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Andrew Chorab
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Team Z MMA
Competitor: Andrew Chorab
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Team Z MMA
Competitor: Nolan Clayton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Nolan Clayton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Daniel Clendenen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel Clendenen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Joy Connolly
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Wise Warriors MMA
Competitor: Brendon Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Brendon Cook
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Matthew Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Luke Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Vanessa Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Vanessa Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Michael Crothers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Michael Crothers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Jason Crow
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Max Crutchfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Max Crutchfield
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Csapo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Ian Csapo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Alexis Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Alexis Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Thomas Dawson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: McKenna Day
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: McKenna Day
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Dylan Deahn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Dylan Deahn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Nic Demetrulias
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ewan DeNosky
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: iQ Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Noah DeNosky
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: iQ Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sine DeNosky
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: iQ Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Frank DiMercurio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Frank DiMercurio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Emma Dirksmeyer-Lyming
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Pat Doering
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Pat Doering
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Alex Dorsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Alex Dorsey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Melissa Duke
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Asher Dunlap
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Cameron Dunn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Kevin Dunn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Dunn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Ebert
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Tyler Ebert
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Johnny Eckelkamp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Danielle Faflak
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Danielle Faflak
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Sean Faggioli
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Elan Feldhake
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elan Feldhake
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elan Feldhake
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elan Feldhake
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Dominick Ferranto IV
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Dominick Ferranto IV
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Dominick Ferranto IV
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Beckham Field
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Beckham Field
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Beckham Field
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Beckham Field
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Josh Fischer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Josh Fischer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Lance Fister
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Lance Fister
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Lance Fister
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Fortune
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Erin Freeman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Erin Freeman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Erin Freeman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Heather Frink
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Heather Frink
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Chase Froelich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Chase Froelich
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Caitlin Fuller
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Caitlin Fuller
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jonathan Fuller
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Jonathan Fuller
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Waterloo
Competitor: Gabriel Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabriel Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabrielle Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabrielle Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Chandler Garrett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Chandler Garrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Garrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Garrett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Gibson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Anthony Gil
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Gill
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Connor Gill
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Michael Giller
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Graves Gladney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Graves Gladney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mhena Gopal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mhena Gopal
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mhena Gopal
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Quincy Gordon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Micheal Gunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Micheal Gunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: William Guthery
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Matthew Haase
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Wesley Haeberle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Danny Hahn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Quinn Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Grey Hampton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Sullivan Hampton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Sullivan Hampton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Aurora Hanson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Kailyn Hardas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kailyn Hardas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Havens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Alexander Havens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Christopher Havens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Christopher Havens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Claire Havens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Claire Havens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Keith Haynie
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Nick Hebenstreit
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nick Hebenstreit
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devin Hefele
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Keith Heffernan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Keith Heffernan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Gunner Hegney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Parker Henson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Parker Henson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Holley Hentz
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Caleb Hess
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Dylan Hice
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alpha BJJ
Competitor: Eden Hickman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic BJJ
Competitor: Eden Hickman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic BJJ
Competitor: Eden Hickman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic BJJ
Competitor: Max Highsmith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Max Highsmith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Max Highsmith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Max Highsmith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Kiara Hill
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Kiara Hill
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Gwendelyn Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Gwendelyn Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: PAUL Hilliard
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: PAUL Hilliard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Joel Hobart SR.
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Joel Hobart SR.
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Terry Hodges
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Terry Hodges
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Terry Hodges
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bryan Hoffman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Hogan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Zach Hogan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Tylar Hografe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Tylar Hografe
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Tylar Hografe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Tylar Hografe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Richard Houle
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ray Hrdlicka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hahn MMA
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dayton Huddleston
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Natalie Hurlbut
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Vanessa Ikner
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Vanessa Ikner
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tyler Janes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Janes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Nelson Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Nelson Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Lilyanna Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Lilyanna Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Steve Kazmierski
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Coty Kellison
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Coty Kellison
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Summer Kelly
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Summer Kelly
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Richard Kelnhofer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Richard Kelnhofer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Maze Kelso
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hudson Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Hudson Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Benjamin Kettleson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Benjamin Kettleson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Lilia Keune
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lilia Keune
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kyusik Kim
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyusik Kim
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyusik Kim
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyusik Kim
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Kevin Kirn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Kirn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Kirn
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Kaden Knaust
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Asher Koelliker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jeff Kotani
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jeff Kotani
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Benny LaBelle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James LaBelle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joey LaBelle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Megan LaBelle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan LaFromboise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Evan LaFromboise
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: James Lake
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Matt LaLiberte
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Steven Landow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gabrielle LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gabrielle LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Gabrielle LaRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Riley LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Riley LaRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Eve Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Eve Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Eve Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Eve Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Richard Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Richard Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Richard Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Richard Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Solomon Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Solomon Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: William Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: William Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Roman Lauderdale
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Roman Lauderdale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Samantha Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Lawrence
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Lawrence
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Leavelle-Hunter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Leavelle-Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Craig Lee
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Craig Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Michael Lehman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Michael Lehman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alexi Leos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexi Leos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Grant Lewis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Grant Lewis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Tristian Lorthridge
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Love
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Connor Love
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Connor Love
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Justin Love
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Justin Love
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Alyssa Luecke
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alyssa Luecke
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Jack Lumpkin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Jack Lumpkin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Caleb Mackey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Mackey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Mackey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Mackey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellen MacPherson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Ellen MacPherson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Martinelli
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Martinelli
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Martinelli
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Martinelli
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Maurer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Maurer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Timothy Maurer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Timothy Maurer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Andrew McCarney
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita Columbia
Competitor: Samuel McCleary
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel McCleary
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Life Quest Martial Arts
Competitor: Darrin McDaniel
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Darrin McDaniel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Dylan McDonough
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Dylan McDonough
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aaliyah Mclaughlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Aaliyah Mclaughlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dan McMillin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Dan McMillin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Brandon Medina
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: KCBJJ
Competitor: Ermin Mehic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ermin Mehic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ermin Mehic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jessie Melegrito
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Connor Meriweather
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Connor Meriweather
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: John Meyer
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jenny Milligan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Nathan Moreau
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brady Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Brady Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Hawkins Mossman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Caleb Moushey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Joseph Mrazek
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vale Munson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Vale Munson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Karter Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Karter Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Karter Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Kayden Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Kayden Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Rio Nesbit
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Natalie Ngu
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Nicholson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Justin Nicholson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Nolan
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Nolan
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Nolan
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Nolan
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyle Null
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kyle Null
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Jake O'Heron
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jake O'Heron
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jake O'Heron
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kevin O'Heron
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Norah O’Fallon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Peyton O’Fallon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Kelly Odneal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Kelly Odneal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Noah ODonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Noah ODonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Evan Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Harold Ott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Harold Ott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Harold Ott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Harold Ott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Samuel Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Lunden Pasnokot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Mason Peel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Mason Peel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Coty Penn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Coty Penn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vine Street Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ellaina Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Ellaina Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Ismira Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Ismira Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Lillee Petty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Lillee Petty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Lillee Petty
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Faith Pierce
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Faith Pierce
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Marku Pleshka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Marku Pleshka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Scarlett Polk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Scarlett Polk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: DJ Ratley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: DJ Ratley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: James Ratley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: James Ratley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Eric Ray
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Eric Ray
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Robert Raybon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Reagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Aiden Reagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Justin Reagan
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Justin Reagan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: John Reardon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: John Reardon
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Monterey Reetz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: A.J. Reeves
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: A.J. Reeves
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dallas Rehrer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Dallas Rehrer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Remelius
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Remelius
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Alexander Rhodes
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alexander Rhodes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Melissa Richards
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Melissa Richards
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Melissa Richards
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Melissa Richards
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Saelir Rieder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Saelir Rieder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Saelir Rieder
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Saelir Rieder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Cassidy Rinderer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Faye Rinderer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Nina Rinderer
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jenna Rodgers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Jenna Rodgers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Judah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Corwin Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Corwin Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Greg Rolwes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Rolwes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Giovanni Romero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Giovanni Romero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Giovanni Romero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Giovanni Romero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ian Rowland
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ian Rowland
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rubelmann
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jack Rubelmann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Chad Russell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Derrick Rybacki
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Derrick Rybacki
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Gemma Sallustio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Gemma Sallustio
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Giulio Sallustio
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Giulio Sallustio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Caleb Sander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Sander
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: NIck Sanders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Max Schaerer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jacob Schneider
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Lori Schroeder
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Kathryn Schultz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kathryn Schultz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: London Schumer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: London Schumer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: London Schumer
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: London Schumer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Paul Scimone
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Paul Scimone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Luca Sciortino-Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Luca Sciortino-Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: James Seckington
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: James Seckington
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Russell Seymore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield Martial Arts Center
Competitor: Russell Seymore
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield Martial Arts Center
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tytan Shinn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tytan Shinn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Short
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Short
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ncenga Sibongo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Ncenga Sibongo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Rhett Siesener
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Rhett Siesener
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Rhett Siesener
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Rhett Siesener
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Connor Silverstein
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Connor Silverstein
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Jason Skiles
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Adam Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrey Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Micah Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Micah Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kegan Snodsmith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Wyatt Snowdell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Wyatt Snowdell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Wyatt Snowdell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Eli Spaunhorst
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Josephine Spaunhorst
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Meleah Staley
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Meleah Staley
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brynn Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kody Strunk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kody Strunk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kody Strunk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Kody Strunk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Josh Sugent
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Josh Sugent
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel Suggs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Daniel Suggs
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Camryn Tabor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: ACHILLES TAYLOR
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: alice taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic BJJ
Competitor: alice taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strategic BJJ
Competitor: ARES TAYLOR
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: ARES TAYLOR
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: ARES TAYLOR
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: ARES TAYLOR
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ethan Thole
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Ethan Thole
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Ethan Thole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Ethan Thole
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Christopher Thompson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Christopher Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Dylan Tiernan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Tiernan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Tiernan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Tiernan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jon Todd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jon Todd
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Towe
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Jack Towe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Dane Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Stone Turnbough
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Aiyana Ungacta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Ramon Valdevino
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Jesus Saves BJJ
Competitor: Frank Valenti
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Frank Valenti
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Declan Valentine
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA
Competitor: Dan Velten
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Omega Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Dan Velten
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Omega Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Amira Verstringhe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kai Verstringhe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kai Verstringhe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Liam Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Liam Wade
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Bradley Wagner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Bradley Wagner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Bradley Wagner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: William Waldrop
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: William Waldrop
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Amanda Walker
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nicole Wallace
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicole Wallace
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Warden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Lane Warden
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Lane Warden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Lane Warden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Warfield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Tyler Warfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Ruby Wayne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Lex Wellen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Lex Wellen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kyle Wendt
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Kyle Wendt
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Kyle Wendt
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Kyle Wendt
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Jared Wentzel
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Jared Wentzel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Rosalind Westervelt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Chesterfield
Competitor: Rosalind Westervelt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra Chesterfield
Competitor: Bryce Whelchel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: S&G Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (SAS Team USA)
Competitor: Stephen Whitson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Whitson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Evan Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Gabriella Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Gabriella Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jeffrey Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffrey Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Toby Winkler
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Toby Winkler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Laurence Wood
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laurence Wood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Woodruff
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Brock Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Crystal City)
Competitor: Brock Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Crystal City)
Competitor: Grant Wrigley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Grant Wrigley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Brice Wyatt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brice Wyatt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Will Yates
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Alise Yn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Landon Zack
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 21st Century MMA
Competitor: Anthony Zepeda
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Zepeda
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dakota Zimmerman
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Dakota Zimmerman
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Zuber
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alpha BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Zuber
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alpha BJJ

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.