One day event!

This event is now a one day event.  Please contact [email protected] if you have registered and unable to compete due to the change in scheduled dates. 

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

618109

1st

Kenneth Flores

Ares BJJ

2nd

Maksim Egorov

UFC Gym (Houston)

3rd

Stephen VanDyk

Dragons Den Self Defense Academy

618109 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kenneth Flores Ares BJJ Maksim Egorov UFC Gym (Houston) Stephen VanDyk Dragons Den Self Defense Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

618642

1st

Kyle Havard

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Jose Sarmiento

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Lazarus Garcia

Strong Style MMA

618642 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Kyle Havard ET Fight Academy Jose Sarmiento ET Fight Academy Lazarus Garcia Strong Style MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618665

1st

Mark Menchaca

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Corbin Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Rodney Munoz

Strong Style MMA

618665 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Mark Menchaca ET Fight Academy Corbin Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Rodney Munoz Strong Style MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618155

1st

Samuel Hall

Carlson Gracie (Houston)

2nd

Ty Henry

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Anthony Hernandez

Ed Ramos BJJ

618155 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Hall Carlson Gracie (Houston) Ty Henry Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Anthony Hernandez Ed Ramos BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618688

1st

Samuel Hall

Carlson Gracie (Houston)

2nd

Denis Iveljic

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Cody VanSchoubroek

ET Fight Academy

618688 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Hall Carlson Gracie (Houston) Denis Iveljic BJJ Revolution Team Cody VanSchoubroek ET Fight Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

618178

1st

Keith Grumbles

ACS MMA

2nd

Ryan Sissom

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

618178 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Keith Grumbles ACS MMA Ryan Sissom Gracie Barra (Cypress)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

618711

1st

Colton Pitts

ACS MMA

2nd

Keith Grumbles

ACS MMA

3rd

Ryan Sissom

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

618711 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Colton Pitts ACS MMA Keith Grumbles ACS MMA Ryan Sissom Gracie Barra (Cypress)

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618201

1st

Jacob Trevino

Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)

2nd

Nicholas Cowan

Hors Normes

618201 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jacob Trevino Gracie Barra (The Woodlands) Nicholas Cowan Hors Normes

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618734

1st

Nicholas Cowan

Hors Normes

2nd

Samuel Nichols

Caique Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jacob Trevino

Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)

618734 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Nicholas Cowan Hors Normes Samuel Nichols Caique Jiu Jitsu Jacob Trevino Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

618780

1st

Stevan Ewald

ACS MMA

2nd

Zachary Oddo

ACS MMA

618780 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Stevan Ewald ACS MMA Zachary Oddo ACS MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

618339

1st

Aubrie Cheatham

Torres BJJ

2nd

Serina Mercado

Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)

3rd

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

618339 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Aubrie Cheatham Torres BJJ Serina Mercado Elite Martial Arts (Baytown) Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

618872

1st

Kyrsten Oliver

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Alicia Hernandez

UFC Gym (Houston)

618872 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kyrsten Oliver ET Fight Academy Alicia Hernandez UFC Gym (Houston)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

618895

1st

Alex Lawal

W4r Training Center

618895 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Alex Lawal W4r Training Center John’Na Baldwin ACS MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

618385

1st

Heather Wilson

Texas Punishment Crew

2nd

Melanie Koussa

Dragons Den Self Defense Academy

3rd

Kianna Simmons

Texas Punishment Crew

618385 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Heather Wilson Texas Punishment Crew Melanie Koussa Dragons Den Self Defense Academy Kianna Simmons Texas Punishment Crew

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

618500

1st

Ty Henry

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Wyatt Yates

Ravlin Martial Arts

618500 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ty Henry Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Wyatt Yates Ravlin Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

619033

1st

Ty Henry

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Cody VanSchoubroek

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Mark Menchaca

ET Fight Academy

619033 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ty Henry Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Cody VanSchoubroek ET Fight Academy Mark Menchaca ET Fight Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

618524

1st

Jacob Trevino

Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)

2nd

Ryan Sissom

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

618524 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jacob Trevino Gracie Barra (The Woodlands) Ryan Sissom Gracie Barra (Cypress)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

619057

1st

Stevan Ewald

ACS MMA

2nd

Zachary Oddo

ACS MMA

3rd

Samuel Nichols

Caique Jiu Jitsu

619057 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Stevan Ewald ACS MMA Zachary Oddo ACS MMA Samuel Nichols Caique Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

618572

1st

Cassandra Ruiz

Bquick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Melanie Koussa

Dragons Den Self Defense Academy

618572 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cassandra Ruiz Bquick JJ - San Antonio Melanie Koussa Dragons Den Self Defense Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618137

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson Wu

Alvarez BJJ

3rd

Daniel Cyrus

SMAA - Soul Fighters

618137 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jackson Wu Alvarez BJJ Daniel Cyrus SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618670

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jesus Biasino

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Jackson Wu

Alvarez BJJ

618670 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jesus Biasino ET Fight Academy Jackson Wu Alvarez BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618160

1st

Jaime Jimenez

Jacao South

2nd

Kevin Cooper

Alvarez BJJ

618160 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jaime Jimenez Jacao South Kevin Cooper Alvarez BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618693

1st

Jaime Jimenez

Jacao South

2nd

Kevin Cooper

Alvarez BJJ

618693 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jaime Jimenez Jacao South Kevin Cooper Alvarez BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

618183

1st

Stephenson Powers

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Manuel Cortez

BJJ Revolution Team

618183 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Stephenson Powers BJJ Revolution Team Manuel Cortez BJJ Revolution Team

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618206

1st

Luke Powell

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Aaron Phillips

Gracie Barra (Champaign)

3rd

Jeffrey Smith

Next Level JJ

618206 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Aaron Phillips Gracie Barra (Champaign) Jeffrey Smith Next Level JJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

618505

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaime Jimenez

Jacao South

3rd

Jackson Wu

Alvarez BJJ

618505 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jaime Jimenez Jacao South Jackson Wu Alvarez BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

619038

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaime Jimenez

Jacao South

3rd

Vinson Sellars

ET Fight Academy

619038 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Jaime Jimenez Jacao South Vinson Sellars ET Fight Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

618529

1st

Joe DiBianca

UFC Gym (Houston)

2nd

Stephenson Powers

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Aaron Phillips

Gracie Barra (Champaign)

618529 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Joe DiBianca UFC Gym (Houston) Stephenson Powers BJJ Revolution Team Aaron Phillips Gracie Barra (Champaign)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

619062

1st

Aaron Phillips

Gracie Barra (Champaign)

2nd

forrest mudge

ACS MMA

3rd

Joe DiBianca

UFC Gym (Houston)

619062 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Aaron Phillips Gracie Barra (Champaign) forrest mudge ACS MMA Joe DiBianca UFC Gym (Houston)

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618698

1st

Tyler Ybarra

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Dimas Chapa

Gracie Barra

618698 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Tyler Ybarra ET Fight Academy Dimas Chapa Gracie Barra

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

618510

1st

Dimas Chapa

Gracie Barra

2nd

Dawlton Acklin

SMAA - Soul Fighters

618510 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dimas Chapa Gracie Barra Dawlton Acklin SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

619043

1st

Dimas Chapa

Gracie Barra

2nd

Tyler Ybarra

ET Fight Academy

619043 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dimas Chapa Gracie Barra Tyler Ybarra ET Fight Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618133

1st

Richard Paz

Ed Ramos BJJ

2nd

Sanjay Thadani

Next Level JJ

618133 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Richard Paz Ed Ramos BJJ Sanjay Thadani Next Level JJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618666

1st

Richard Paz

Ed Ramos BJJ

2nd

Sanjay Thadani

Next Level JJ

618666 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Richard Paz Ed Ramos BJJ Sanjay Thadani Next Level JJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618156

1st

Richard Andrews

Elite MMA

2nd

Koray Elkat

Next Level JJ

3rd

Ryan Belluomini

Hors Normes

618156 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Richard Andrews Elite MMA Koray Elkat Next Level JJ Ryan Belluomini Hors Normes

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618689

1st

Logan Labbe

Gladiators Academy HQ

2nd

Ryan Belluomini

Hors Normes

3rd

Koray Elkat

Next Level JJ

618689 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Logan Labbe Gladiators Academy HQ Ryan Belluomini Hors Normes Koray Elkat Next Level JJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

618179

1st

Stephen Dawidowicz

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Steve Hernandez

UFC Gym (The Heights)

3rd

Tim van Ee

Next Level JJ

618179 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Stephen Dawidowicz Gracie Barra (Cypress) Steve Hernandez UFC Gym (The Heights) Tim van Ee Next Level JJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

618712

1st

Michael Kim

Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jason Contreras

Next Level JJ

3rd

Tim van Ee

Next Level JJ

618712 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Michael Kim Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jason Contreras Next Level JJ Tim van Ee Next Level JJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618202

1st

Chris Boerger

Next Level JJ

2nd

Kyle Armbrister

UFC Gym (Houston)

618202 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Chris Boerger Next Level JJ Kyle Armbrister UFC Gym (Houston)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618735

1st

Paulie Carroll

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Chris Boerger

Next Level JJ

3rd

Kyle Armbrister

UFC Gym (Houston)

618735 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Paulie Carroll BJJ Revolution Team Chris Boerger Next Level JJ Kyle Armbrister UFC Gym (Houston)

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

618919

1st

Kianna Simmons

Texas Punishment Crew

2nd

Heather Wilson

Texas Punishment Crew

618919 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Kianna Simmons Texas Punishment Crew Heather Wilson Texas Punishment Crew

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

618573

1st

Cassandra Ruiz

Bquick JJ - San Antonio

2nd

Heather Wilson

Texas Punishment Crew

618573 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cassandra Ruiz Bquick JJ - San Antonio Heather Wilson Texas Punishment Crew

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

618671

1st

Daniel Cyrus

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Jesse Loew

ET Fight Academy

618671 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Daniel Cyrus SMAA - Soul Fighters Jesse Loew ET Fight Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618161

1st

Adam Barnett

Next Level JJ

2nd

Rene Duval

UFC gym heights

3rd

Brandon Moderhack

Academia Washington Luis

618161 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Barnett Next Level JJ Rene Duval UFC gym heights Brandon Moderhack Academia Washington Luis

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618694

1st

Mark Allen

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Igor Hobbs

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Trevor Nelson

ET Fight Academy

618694 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Mark Allen ET Fight Academy Igor Hobbs ET Fight Academy Trevor Nelson ET Fight Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

618740

1st

forrest mudge

ACS MMA

2nd

Allen Jacobs

ACS MMA

3rd

Jeffrey Smith

Next Level JJ

618740 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) forrest mudge ACS MMA Allen Jacobs ACS MMA Jeffrey Smith Next Level JJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

618230

1st

Randy Hughes

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Hayden Melancon

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

3rd

DeMarques Potter

Pablo Silva BJJ

618230 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Randy Hughes Watkins Wrecking Crew Hayden Melancon Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ DeMarques Potter Pablo Silva BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

618763

1st

Hayden Melancon

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

2nd

DeMarques Potter

Pablo Silva BJJ

618763 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Hayden Melancon Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ DeMarques Potter Pablo Silva BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

618924

1st

Regina Moore

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Emily Davis

Next Level JJ

618924 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Regina Moore ET Fight Academy Emily Davis Next Level JJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

618506

1st

Adam Barnett

Next Level JJ

2nd

Rene Duval

UFC gym heights

618506 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Adam Barnett Next Level JJ Rene Duval UFC gym heights

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

619039

1st

Mark Allen

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Jesse Loew

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Igor Hobbs

ET Fight Academy

619039 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Mark Allen ET Fight Academy Jesse Loew ET Fight Academy Igor Hobbs ET Fight Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

618530

1st

Luke Powell

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Hayden Melancon

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

618530 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Luke Powell BJJ Revolution Team Hayden Melancon Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

618883

1st

Jessica Hope Holmes

Global Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Denise Roman

Flow Theory Grappling

3rd

Gezilla Amico

Next Level JJ

618883 No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Jessica Hope Holmes Global Martial Arts Academy Denise Roman Flow Theory Grappling Gezilla Amico Next Level JJ

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

618708

1st

Anthony Vidal

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Jules Bruchez Jr

BJJ Revolution Team

618708 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Anthony Vidal ET Fight Academy Jules Bruchez Jr BJJ Revolution Team

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

618852

1st

Aubrie Cheatham

Torres BJJ

2nd

Emily Polk

ET Fight Academy

618852 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Aubrie Cheatham Torres BJJ Emily Polk ET Fight Academy

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

618503

1st

Corbin Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Wyatt Yates

Ravlin Martial Arts

618503 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Corbin Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Wyatt Yates Ravlin Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

618117

1st

Dylan Coyne

Furia Training Center

2nd

Trey Jones

Ares BJJ

618117 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Dylan Coyne Furia Training Center Trey Jones Ares BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

618650

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Dylan Coyne

Furia Training Center

618650 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Dylan Coyne Furia Training Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

620452

1st

Benjamin Fontenot

Olympic BJJ

2nd

Merritt Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

620452 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin Fontenot Olympic BJJ Merritt Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

620778

1st

Benjamin Fontenot

Olympic BJJ

2nd

Merritt Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

620778 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin Fontenot Olympic BJJ Merritt Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619395

1st

Gavin Shutic

Global Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Uriah Nunez

ET Fight Academy

619395 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Gavin Shutic Global Martial Arts Academy Uriah Nunez ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

620547

1st

Adriana Swamidoss

AON Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gavin Shutic

Global Martial Arts Academy

620547 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Adriana Swamidoss AON Jiu Jitsu Gavin Shutic Global Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

620872

1st

Lincoln Stanley

AON Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dawson Hughes

UFC Gym (Houston)

3rd

Sebastian Klam

BJJ Revolution Team

620872 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Lincoln Stanley AON Jiu Jitsu Dawson Hughes UFC Gym (Houston) Sebastian Klam BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

620573

1st

Dawson Hughes

UFC Gym (Houston)

2nd

Andrew Hodge

ACS MMA

3rd

Iliana Rivera

BJJ Revolution Team

620573 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Dawson Hughes UFC Gym (Houston) Andrew Hodge ACS MMA Iliana Rivera BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

619342

1st

Braylon Reichel

ACS MMA

2nd

Adolfo Marmolejo

BJJ Revolution Team

619342 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Braylon Reichel ACS MMA Adolfo Marmolejo BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619306

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Maddox Bruchez

Gladiators Academy HQ

3rd

Etzio Bills

Gracie Barra Texas

619306 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Maddox Bruchez Gladiators Academy HQ Etzio Bills Gracie Barra Texas

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

620349

1st

Ariana Linan

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

2nd

EllaMarie Shutic

Global Martial Arts Academy

620349 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ariana Linan Gracie Barra (Cedar Park) EllaMarie Shutic Global Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

620635

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ram Mohan Chirala

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

EllaMarie Shutic

Global Martial Arts Academy

620635 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Ram Mohan Chirala BJJ Revolution Team EllaMarie Shutic Global Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619636

1st

Paxton Holmes

Global Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Niko Votis

GFTeam

3rd

Jake Reynolds

Galveston BJJ

619636 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Paxton Holmes Global Martial Arts Academy Niko Votis GFTeam Jake Reynolds Galveston BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

620049

1st

Cassandra Cisneros

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Camila Serrano

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Sawyer Landry

Gladiators Academy HQ

620049 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Cassandra Cisneros Gracie Barra (Cypress) Camila Serrano BJJ Revolution Team Sawyer Landry Gladiators Academy HQ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

620962

1st

Paxton Holmes

Global Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Niko Votis

GFTeam

3rd

Landon Lackey

Team Tooke

620962 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Paxton Holmes Global Martial Arts Academy Niko Votis GFTeam Landon Lackey Team Tooke

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619337

1st

Shea Knox

Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)

2nd

Cooper Caho

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

3rd

Tai bruno

Galveston BJJ

619337 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Shea Knox Gracie Barra (Lake Charles) Cooper Caho Gracie Barra (Cypress) Tai bruno Galveston BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619734

1st

Isaac Pina

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Shea Knox

Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)

3rd

Tai bruno

Galveston BJJ

619734 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Isaac Pina Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu Shea Knox Gracie Barra (Lake Charles) Tai bruno Galveston BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619350

1st

Kory Harrington

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Joaquin Andres Gonzales

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

619350 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kory Harrington 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy Joaquin Andres Gonzales Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619747

1st

Kory Harrington

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Joaquin Andres Gonzales

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

619747 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kory Harrington 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy Joaquin Andres Gonzales Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

619364

1st

Major Givens

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Jayden Harris

Grappling Zone

3rd

Connor Craig

Gracie Barra (Katy)

619364 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Major Givens BJJ Revolution Team Jayden Harris Grappling Zone Connor Craig Gracie Barra (Katy)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

620594

1st

Major Givens

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Jayden Harris

Grappling Zone

3rd

Connor Craig

Gracie Barra (Katy)

620594 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Major Givens BJJ Revolution Team Jayden Harris Grappling Zone Connor Craig Gracie Barra (Katy)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

620424

1st

Della Garza

Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)

2nd

Ava Lara

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Isaac Haven

ACS MMA

620424 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Della Garza Elite Martial Arts (Baytown) Ava Lara BJJ Revolution Team Isaac Haven ACS MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

619285

1st

Kol Cline

GFTeam

2nd

Parker Hilliard

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Sebastian Salas

Galveston BJJ

619285 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Kol Cline GFTeam Parker Hilliard ET Fight Academy Sebastian Salas Galveston BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

619511

2nd

Andrew Bazaldua

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Kol Cline

GFTeam

619511 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Armando Rodriguez Palermo ACS MMA Andrew Bazaldua BJJ Revolution Team Kol Cline GFTeam

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619566

1st

Cruz Hooper

10th Planet (Austin)

2nd

Karl Hauch

Gracie Barra (Katy)

3rd

Jett Deville

BJJ Revolution Team

619566 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Cruz Hooper 10th Planet (Austin) Karl Hauch Gracie Barra (Katy) Jett Deville BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

620719

1st

Charles Jones

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Karl Hauch

Gracie Barra (Katy)

3rd

Luci Porta

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension)

620719 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Charles Jones Gracie Barra (Cypress) Karl Hauch Gracie Barra (Katy) Luci Porta Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619267

1st

Gehrig White

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Styles Stewart

Creighton MMA

619267 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Gehrig White ET Fight Academy Styles Stewart Creighton MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619493

1st

Gehrig White

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Owen Tumelson

Torres BJJ

3rd

Styles Stewart

Creighton MMA

619493 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Gehrig White ET Fight Academy Owen Tumelson Torres BJJ Styles Stewart Creighton MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

619905

1st

Leabella Clepper

Next Level JJ

2nd

Karli Cutlip

Global Martial Arts Academy

619905 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Leabella Clepper Next Level JJ Karli Cutlip Global Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

620228

1st

Luci Porta

Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension)

2nd

Sofia Jimenez

Flow Theory Grappling

3rd

Karli Cutlip

Global Martial Arts Academy

620228 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Luci Porta Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension) Sofia Jimenez Flow Theory Grappling Karli Cutlip Global Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

619584

1st

Parker Landry

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Marcelino OLIVO

Grappling Zone

3rd

Lily Grace Nunez

ET Fight Academy

619584 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Parker Landry BJJ Revolution Team Marcelino OLIVO Grappling Zone Lily Grace Nunez ET Fight Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619280

1st

Ryder Naboulsi

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Sami Moosa

Renzo Gracie (Riverstone)

3rd

Peyton Lucas

ET Fight Academy

619280 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ryder Naboulsi BJJ Revolution Team Sami Moosa Renzo Gracie (Riverstone) Peyton Lucas ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619506

1st

Ayden Berner

ACS MMA

2nd

Ryder Naboulsi

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Parker Landry

BJJ Revolution Team

619506 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ayden Berner ACS MMA Ryder Naboulsi BJJ Revolution Team Parker Landry BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

619847

1st

Elaina Garza

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jarylett Alvarez

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

619847 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Elaina Garza 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy Jarylett Alvarez 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

619936

1st

Anjali Chirala

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Lila Ruiz

Grappling Zone

619936 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Anjali Chirala BJJ Revolution Team Lila Ruiz Grappling Zone

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

620165

1st

Anjali Chirala

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Lila Ruiz

Grappling Zone

620165 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Anjali Chirala BJJ Revolution Team Lila Ruiz Grappling Zone

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

619218

1st

Harris Wood

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Bryce Lawson

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

619218 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Harris Wood BJJ Revolution Team Bryce Lawson Gracie Barra (Cypress)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

619442

1st

Harris Wood

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Lucano Vazquez

Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Bryce Lawson

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

619442 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Harris Wood BJJ Revolution Team Lucano Vazquez Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bryce Lawson Gracie Barra (Cypress)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619138

1st

Mason Merchant

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Gage Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

619138 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Mason Merchant BJJ Revolution Team Gage Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619328

1st

drake spurlock

Team Tooke

2nd

Jett Deville

BJJ Revolution Team

619328 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy drake spurlock Team Tooke Jett Deville BJJ Revolution Team

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

620593

1st

Danika Garza

Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)

2nd

Nicolas Deleon

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Andrew Spencer

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

620593 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Danika Garza Elite Martial Arts (Baytown) Nicolas Deleon BJJ Revolution Team Andrew Spencer 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

620113

1st

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Holly Polk

ET Fight Academy

620113 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters Holly Polk ET Fight Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

619400

1st

Andrew Escudero

Torres BJJ

2nd

Jack Hauch

Gracie Barra (Katy)

619400 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Andrew Escudero Torres BJJ Jack Hauch Gracie Barra (Katy)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

619620

1st

Andrew Escudero

Torres BJJ

2nd

Jack Hauch

Gracie Barra (Katy)

619620 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Andrew Escudero Torres BJJ Jack Hauch Gracie Barra (Katy)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

619823

1st

Aubrie Cheatham

Torres BJJ

2nd

Audrey Coleman

ET Fight Academy

619823 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Aubrie Cheatham Torres BJJ Audrey Coleman ET Fight Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619234

1st

Kadyn Mouret

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Ortiz

Grappling Zone

619234 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Kadyn Mouret Acadiana Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619454

1st

Kadyn Mouret

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Ortiz

Grappling Zone

619454 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Kadyn Mouret Acadiana Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Ortiz Grappling Zone

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619456

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Gene Bills IV

Gracie Barra Texas

619456 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Gene Bills IV Gracie Barra Texas

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619262

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Corbin Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

619262 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Corbin Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619488

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Corbin Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

619488 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Corbin Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619407

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gunner Cormier

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

619407 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Gunner Cormier Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619630

1st

Ellis Guthrie

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jett Deville

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Etzio Bills

Gracie Barra Texas

619630 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ellis Guthrie JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Jett Deville BJJ Revolution Team Etzio Bills Gracie Barra Texas

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619334

1st

drake spurlock

Team Tooke

2nd

Niko Votis

GFTeam

3rd

Connor richard

Gracie Barra (Heights)

619334 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy drake spurlock Team Tooke Niko Votis GFTeam Connor richard Gracie Barra (Heights)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619731

1st

drake spurlock

Team Tooke

2nd

Cruz Hooper

10th Planet (Austin)

3rd

Niko Votis

GFTeam

619731 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy drake spurlock Team Tooke Cruz Hooper 10th Planet (Austin) Niko Votis GFTeam

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619427

1st

drake spurlock

Team Tooke

2nd

Daniel Balan

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Humberto Navarrete

ET Fight Academy

619427 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy drake spurlock Team Tooke Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Humberto Navarrete ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619653

1st

Daniel Balan

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Santos Amaya

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Humberto Navarrete

ET Fight Academy

619653 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Santos Amaya BJJ Revolution Team Humberto Navarrete ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

619348

1st

Parker Landry

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Marcelino OLIVO

Grappling Zone

619348 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Parker Landry BJJ Revolution Team Marcelino OLIVO Grappling Zone

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619440

1st

Ryder Naboulsi

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Parker Landry

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Jayden Diaz

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

619440 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ryder Naboulsi BJJ Revolution Team Parker Landry BJJ Revolution Team Jayden Diaz Gracie Barra (Cypress)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619666

1st

Mauricio Amaya

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Ryder Naboulsi

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Jason Smith

ET Fight Academy

619666 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Mauricio Amaya BJJ Revolution Team Ryder Naboulsi BJJ Revolution Team Jason Smith ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

620007

1st

Elaina Garza

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Marcelino OLIVO

Grappling Zone

620007 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Elaina Garza 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy Marcelino OLIVO Grappling Zone

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

619601

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Dylan Yelverton

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Lucano Vazquez

Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

619601 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Dylan Yelverton BJJ Revolution Team Lucano Vazquez Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619303

1st

Gene Bills IV

Gracie Barra Texas

2nd

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

619303 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Gene Bills IV Gracie Barra Texas Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619706

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

3rd

Kadyn Mouret

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

619706 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Kadyn Mouret Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

619831

1st

Aubrie Cheatham

Torres BJJ

2nd

Audrey Coleman

ET Fight Academy

619831 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Aubrie Cheatham Torres BJJ Audrey Coleman ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619335

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Maximus Esqueda

Shadow BJJ

619335 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Maximus Esqueda Shadow BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619732

1st

Parker Salisbury

American Killer Bees

2nd

Corbin Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Maximus Esqueda

Shadow BJJ

619732 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Parker Salisbury American Killer Bees Corbin Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Maximus Esqueda Shadow BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

619135

1st

FINN Gandy

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Nicholas Bertazoli

AON Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Lam Vo

AON Jiu Jitsu

619135 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy FINN Gandy BJJ Revolution Team Nicholas Bertazoli AON Jiu Jitsu Lam Vo AON Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619461

1st

Austin Blackford

ACS MMA

619461 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Austin Blackford ACS MMA Logan Daniel Ramirez Gonzalez AON Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

620492

1st

Jace Niche

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Sofia Aviles

AON Jiu Jitsu

620492 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jace Niche BJJ Revolution Team Sofia Aviles AON Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

620717

1st

Jace Niche

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Sofia Aviles

AON Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ruth Martinez

AON Jiu Jitsu

620717 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jace Niche BJJ Revolution Team Sofia Aviles AON Jiu Jitsu Ruth Martinez AON Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

619231

1st

Jaxon Peveto

Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)

2nd

James Rogers

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

3rd

Lam Vo

AON Jiu Jitsu

619231 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Peveto Gracie Barra (Lake Charles) James Rogers Gracie Barra (Cypress) Lam Vo AON Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

619451

1st

Jaxon Peveto

Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)

2nd

James Rogers

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

3rd

Grayson Baylan

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

619451 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Peveto Gracie Barra (Lake Charles) James Rogers Gracie Barra (Cypress) Grayson Baylan Gracie Barra (Cypress)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619151

1st

Alexander Fontenot

Olympic BJJ

2nd

Cael Arnett

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Michael Russell

United Martial Arts

619151 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Alexander Fontenot Olympic BJJ Cael Arnett ET Fight Academy Michael Russell United Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

619554

1st

Alexander Fontenot

Olympic BJJ

2nd

Cael Arnett

ET Fight Academy

3rd

Gunner Cormier

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

619554 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Alexander Fontenot Olympic BJJ Cael Arnett ET Fight Academy Gunner Cormier Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

619483

1st

Connor richard

Gracie Barra (Heights)

2nd

Landon Lackey

Team Tooke

619483 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Connor richard Gracie Barra (Heights) Landon Lackey Team Tooke

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

620587

1st

Peyton Lucas

ET Fight Academy

2nd

Jacob Hodge

ACS MMA

3rd

Jaylynne Burgos

5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

620587 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Peyton Lucas ET Fight Academy Jacob Hodge ACS MMA Jaylynne Burgos 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

619617

1st

Korban cline

GFTeam

619617 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Korban cline GFTeam Dennis Triplett Jr ACS MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619338

1st

Daniel Balan

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Humberto Navarrete

ET Fight Academy

619338 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Humberto Navarrete ET Fight Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

619735

1st

Daniel Balan

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Humberto Navarrete

ET Fight Academy

619735 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Humberto Navarrete ET Fight Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619351

1st

Mauricio Amaya

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Gabriel Ramirez

Team Tooke

619351 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Mauricio Amaya BJJ Revolution Team Gabriel Ramirez Team Tooke

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

619286

1st

TJ Solis

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Thomas Mohon

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

3rd

Dylan Yelverton

BJJ Revolution Team

619286 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy TJ Solis Gracie Barra (Cypress) Thomas Mohon Gracie Barra (Cypress) Dylan Yelverton BJJ Revolution Team

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

619686

1st

Thomas Mohon

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Dylan Yelverton

BJJ Revolution Team

3rd

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

619686 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Thomas Mohon Gracie Barra (Cypress) Dylan Yelverton BJJ Revolution Team Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

620329

1st

Audrina Wade

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Anna Aderholt

Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

620329 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Audrina Wade SMAA - Soul Fighters Anna Aderholt Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619388

1st

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

2nd

Gage Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

619388 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy Gage Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

619607

1st

Preslav Dimitrov

BJJ Revolution Team

2nd

Randell Valeros

Mushin BJJ Academy

619607 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Preslav Dimitrov BJJ Revolution Team Randell Valeros Mushin BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

619310

1st

Edmundo Jimenez

Gracie Barra (Cypress)

2nd

Cristian Fernandez

Grappling Zone

619310 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Edmundo Jimenez Gracie Barra (Cypress) Cristian Fernandez Grappling Zone

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

619712

1st

Cristian Fernandez

Grappling Zone

2nd

Korban cline

GFTeam

619712 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Cristian Fernandez Grappling Zone Korban cline GFTeam

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619414

1st

Maximus Esqueda

Shadow BJJ

619414 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Maximus Esqueda Shadow BJJ Jesse Alexander GFTeam

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

619640

1st

Maximus Esqueda

Shadow BJJ

619640 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Maximus Esqueda Shadow BJJ Jesse Alexander GFTeam

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

619472

1st

Jack Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jace Duhon

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

619472 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jack Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Jace Duhon Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

619685

1st

Jack Falgout

Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Isaac Simmons

ACS MMA

3rd

Jace Duhon

Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

619685 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Jack Falgout Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Isaac Simmons ACS MMA Jace Duhon Acadiana Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

619282

1st

Gabriel Ramirez

Team Tooke

2nd

Jason Smith

ET Fight Academy

619282 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Ramirez Team Tooke Jason Smith ET Fight Academy