One day event!

This event is now a one day event.  Please contact [email protected] if you have registered and unable to compete due to the change in scheduled dates. 
Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Anna Aderholt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Jesse Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Jesse Alexander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Jonathan Alfi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academia Washington Luis
Competitor: Jonathan Alfi
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academia Washington Luis
Competitor: Mark Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Mark Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jarylett Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mauricio Amaya
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Mauricio Amaya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Santos Amaya
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Santos Amaya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Gezilla Amico
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Executive > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Gezilla Amico
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Ken Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Richard Andrews
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Kyle Armbrister
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Kyle Armbrister
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Cael Arnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Cael Arnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Sofia Aviles
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sofia Aviles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Balan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Daniel Balan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Daniel Balan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Daniel Balan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: John’Na Baldwin
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Adam Barnett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Adam Barnett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Grayson Baylan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Allyson Bazaldua
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Andrew Bazaldua
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryan Belluomini
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hors Normes
Competitor: Ryan Belluomini
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hors Normes
Competitor: Ayden Berner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Ayden Berner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Bertazoli
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesus Biasino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jesus Biasino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Etzio Bills
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Etzio Bills
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Gene Bills IV
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Gene Bills IV
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Austin Blackford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Chris Boerger
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Chris Boerger
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Bailynn Bonilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Maddox Bruchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Maddox Bruchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Jules Bruchez Jr
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jules Bruchez Jr
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jules Bruchez Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jules Bruchez Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Jaylynne Burgos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cooper Caho
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Cooper Caho
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Billy Cardwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Paulie Carroll
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Robin Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Robin Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Dimas Chapa
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Dimas Chapa
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Dimas Chapa
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Aubrie Cheatham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Aubrie Cheatham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Aubrie Cheatham
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Aubrie Cheatham
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Anjali Chirala
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Anjali Chirala
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ram Mohan Chirala
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ram Mohan Chirala
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Cassandra Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Leabella Clepper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Leabella Clepper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Korban cline
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Korban cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Audrey Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Audrey Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jason Contreras
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Kevin Cooper
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Cooper
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Cooper
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Cormier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gunner Cormier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gunner Cormier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devon cortez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Manuel Cortez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Manuel Cortez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Nicholas Cowan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Hors Normes
Competitor: Nicholas Cowan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Hors Normes
Competitor: Dylan Coyne
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Dylan Coyne
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Connor Craig
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Connor Craig
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Karli Cutlip
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Karli Cutlip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Daniel Cyrus
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Daniel Cyrus
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Emily Davis
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Emily Davis
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Stephen Dawidowicz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Nicolas Deleon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jett Deville
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jett Deville
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jett Deville
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jett Deville
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jayden Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jayden Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jayden Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jayden Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Joe DiBianca
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Joe DiBianca
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Preslav Dimitrov
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Kahlil Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jace Duhon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jace Duhon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rene Duval
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UFC gym heights
Competitor: Rene Duval
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UFC gym heights
Competitor: Grant Eckenrode
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Grant Eckenrode
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Maksim Egorov
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Koray Elkat
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Koray Elkat
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Andrew Escudero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Escudero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Maximus Esqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Maximus Esqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Maximus Esqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Maximus Esqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Stevan Ewald
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Stevan Ewald
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Falgout
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gage Falgout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gage Falgout
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Falgout
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Falgout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cristian Fernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Cristian Fernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Anthony Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Kenneth Flores
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Fontenot
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Fontenot
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Fontenot
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Fontenot
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Fomanyi Fossoh
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Champions Factory)
Competitor: FINN Gandy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Benjamin Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Lazarus Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Danika Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Della Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Elaina Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Elaina Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Caleb Gilmore
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Gilmore
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Gilmore
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Gilmore
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Major Givens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Major Givens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Joaquin Andres Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joaquin Andres Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keith Grumbles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Keith Grumbles
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Guevara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Guevara
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ellis Guthrie
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ellis Guthrie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ellis Guthrie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ellis Guthrie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Merritt Guthrie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Merritt Guthrie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samuel Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Samuel Hall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Kory Harrington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kory Harrington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jayden Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Jayden Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Jack Hauch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Jack Hauch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Karl Hauch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Karl Hauch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Kyle Havard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Kyle Havard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Isaac Haven
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Ty Henry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Ty Henry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Ty Henry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Ty Henry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Ella Henson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Ella Henson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Alicia Hernandez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Alicia Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Anthony Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Steve Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym (The Heights)
Competitor: Parker Hilliard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Parker Hilliard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Igor Hobbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Igor Hobbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Andrew Hodge
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Jacob Hodge
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Jessica Hope Holmes
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jessica Hope Holmes
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Paxton Holmes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Paxton Holmes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cruz Hooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Austin)
Competitor: Cruz Hooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Austin)
Competitor: Dawson Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Dawson Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: UFC Gym (Houston)
Competitor: Randy Hughes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Denis Iveljic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Denis Iveljic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Denis Iveljic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Allen Jacobs
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Allen Jacobs
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Edmundo Jimenez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jaime Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Jacao South
Competitor: Jaime Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Jacao South
Competitor: Jaime Jimenez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Jacao South
Competitor: Jaime Jimenez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Jacao South
Competitor: Sofia Jimenez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Flow Theory Grappling
Competitor: Charles Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Charles Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Trey Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Trey Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Michael Kim
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Kim
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Kim
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Kim
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sebastian Klam
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Eric Knaus
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Executive > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Shea Knox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Shea Knox
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Melanie Koussa
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Dragons Den Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Melanie Koussa
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Dragons Den Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Logan Labbe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Logan Labbe
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Landon Lackey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Landon Lackey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Parker Landry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Parker Landry
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Parker Landry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Parker Landry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Sawyer Landry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Sawyer Landry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gladiators Academy HQ
Competitor: Ava Lara
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alex Lawal
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Alex Lawal
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Bryce Lawson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Bryce Lawson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jake Lightfoot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Jake Lightfoot
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Ariana Linan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Cedar Park)
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Jesse Loew
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jesse Loew
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Peyton Lucas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Peyton Lucas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Adolfo Marmolejo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ruth Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Mata
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Hors Normes
Competitor: Hayden Melancon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Melancon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Melancon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Melancon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ
Competitor: Mark Menchaca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Mark Menchaca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jesus Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Westchase)
Competitor: Serina Mercado
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Mason Merchant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Brandon Moderhack
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academia Washington Luis
Competitor: Thomas Mohon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Thomas Mohon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Regina Moore
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Hani Moosa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie (Riverstone)
Competitor: Sami Moosa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Riverstone)
Competitor: Kadyn Mouret
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kadyn Mouret
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kadyn Mouret
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: forrest mudge
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: forrest mudge
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Rodney Munoz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Riley Naboulsi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Riley Naboulsi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Riley Naboulsi
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Riley Naboulsi
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryder Naboulsi
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryder Naboulsi
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryder Naboulsi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryder Naboulsi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Trevor Nelson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Trevor Nelson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jace Niche
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jace Niche
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Samuel Nichols
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samuel Nichols
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lily Grace Nunez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Uriah Nunez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Zachary Oddo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Zachary Oddo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Kyrsten Oliver
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Marcelino OLIVO
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Marcelino OLIVO
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Marcelino OLIVO
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Gabriel Ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Gabriel Ortiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Kevin Paul
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Richard Paz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Richard Paz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Jaxon Peveto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Jaxon Peveto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Aaron Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Champaign)
Competitor: Aaron Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Champaign)
Competitor: Aaron Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Champaign)
Competitor: Aaron Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Champaign)
Competitor: Isaac Pina
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Pina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Pitman
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RDA Fitness and MMA
Competitor: James Pitman
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RDA Fitness and MMA
Competitor: Colton Pitts
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Emily Polk
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Holly Polk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Luci Porta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension)
Competitor: Luci Porta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Ascension)
Competitor: DeMarques Potter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: DeMarques Potter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Devyn Potter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Luke Powell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Luke Powell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Stephenson Powers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Stephenson Powers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Brennan Provenzano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Brennan Provenzano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Gabriel Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Logan Daniel Ramirez Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Paulo Ramos
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Braylon Reichel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Jake Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Jake Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Connor richard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Heights)
Competitor: Connor richard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Heights)
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Destiny Ritter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Iliana Rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Leea Rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Armando Rodriguez Palermo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: James Rogers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: James Rogers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Denise Roman
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Flow Theory Grappling
Competitor: Denise Roman
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Flow Theory Grappling
Competitor: Cassandra Ruiz
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bquick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Cassandra Ruiz
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bquick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Lila Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Lila Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Sebastian Salas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Sebastian Salas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Parker Salisbury
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Jose Sarmiento
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Vinson Sellars
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Vinson Sellars
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Camila Serrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: EllaMarie Shutic
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: EllaMarie Shutic
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gavin Shutic
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gavin Shutic
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Isaac Simmons
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Kianna Simmons
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Kianna Simmons
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Ryan Sissom
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Ryan Sissom
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Ryan Sissom
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Ryan Sissom
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Jason Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jason Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Jeffrey Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Jeffrey Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: TJ Solis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Cypress)
Competitor: Andrew Spencer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Lincoln Stanley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Styles Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Creighton MMA
Competitor: Styles Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Creighton MMA
Competitor: Styles Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Creighton MMA
Competitor: Adriana Swamidoss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sanjay Thadani
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Sanjay Thadani
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Jacob Trevino
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Jacob Trevino
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Jacob Trevino
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Dennis Triplett Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Owen Tumelson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Tessa Tumelson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres BJJ
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tim van Ee
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Tim van Ee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Next Level JJ
Competitor: Stephen VanDyk
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Dragons Den Self Defense Academy
Competitor: Cody VanSchoubroek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Cody VanSchoubroek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Maximo Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucano Vazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucano Vazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Houston Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Vidal
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Anthony Vidal
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Lam Vo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lam Vo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: AON Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Votis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Niko Votis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Niko Votis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Niko Votis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Audrina Wade
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Gehrig White
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Gehrig White
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Gehrig White
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Heather Wilson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Heather Wilson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Heather Wilson
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Harris Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Harris Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jackson Wu
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Wu
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Wu
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Wu
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alvarez BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Yates
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ravlin Martial Arts
Competitor: Wyatt Yates
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ravlin Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Ybarra
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Tyler Ybarra
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Dylan Yelverton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Dylan Yelverton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Dylan Yelverton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Dylan Yelverton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.