GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

427477

1st

Seth Britton

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Gavin Finch

Integrity BJJ

427477 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Seth Britton Team Shawn Hammonds Gavin Finch Integrity BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

428006

1st

Seth Britton

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Gavin Finch

Integrity BJJ

3rd

Ralem Eomhd

Veritas BJJ

428006 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Seth Britton Team Shawn Hammonds Gavin Finch Integrity BJJ Ralem Eomhd Veritas BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

427523

1st

Zachery Heath

Pedigo Submission Fighting

2nd

Owen Rockenbach

Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)

427523 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Zachery Heath Pedigo Submission Fighting Owen Rockenbach Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

428052

1st

Zachery Heath

Pedigo Submission Fighting

2nd

Owen Rockenbach

Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)

428052 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Zachery Heath Pedigo Submission Fighting Owen Rockenbach Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

427546

1st

Emmanuel Garcia

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jack Layman

Megalodon Gym

3rd

Costa Zachos

X3 Sports

427546 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Emmanuel Garcia Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Jack Layman Megalodon Gym Costa Zachos X3 Sports

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

428075

1st

Hayden Smith

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Emmanuel Garcia

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jack Layman

Megalodon Gym

428075 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Hayden Smith Agoge Combatives Emmanuel Garcia Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Jack Layman Megalodon Gym

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427569

1st

Preston McCalmon

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Jacob Anderson

Pedigo Submission Fighting

3rd

Alex Bryzek

Gracie Foothills

427569 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Preston McCalmon Agoge Combatives Jacob Anderson Pedigo Submission Fighting Alex Bryzek Gracie Foothills

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428098

1st

Preston McCalmon

Agoge Combatives

2nd

caleb addison

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Brett Bowen

Agoge Combatives

428098 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Preston McCalmon Agoge Combatives caleb addison Southside Jiu Jitsu Club Brett Bowen Agoge Combatives

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427592

1st

Matthew Carey

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Matthew Harris

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Tyler Greenhaw

Kioto BJJ

427592 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matthew Carey Team Shawn Hammonds Matthew Harris Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Tyler Greenhaw Kioto BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

428121

1st

Matthew Harris

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Sawyer Griffin

10th Planet (Decatur)

3rd

Johnathan Blackwell

Agoge Combatives

428121 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matthew Harris Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sawyer Griffin 10th Planet (Decatur) Johnathan Blackwell Agoge Combatives

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

427615

1st

Devin Sorensen

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Ball

Gracie Barra (Greeneville)

3rd

Alexander Forgey

Grit House

427615 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Devin Sorensen Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Michael Ball Gracie Barra (Greeneville) Alexander Forgey Grit House

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

428144

1st

Michael Ball

Gracie Barra (Greeneville)

2nd

Abraham Garcia

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brody Thomas

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428144 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Michael Ball Gracie Barra (Greeneville) Abraham Garcia Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Brody Thomas Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

427638

1st

Colt Holliman

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Bob Graham

Gracie Barra Georgia

3rd

Austin Sparks

Militia MMA

427638 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Colt Holliman Leviathan Academy Bob Graham Gracie Barra Georgia Austin Sparks Militia MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428167

1st

John Hampton

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Austin Sparks

Militia MMA

3rd

Bob Graham

Gracie Barra Georgia

428167 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) John Hampton Agoge Combatives Austin Sparks Militia MMA Bob Graham Gracie Barra Georgia

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

428190

1st

Tyler Toon

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Eoin Curry

Militia MMA

428190 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Tyler Toon Agoge Combatives Eoin Curry Militia MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

427684

1st

Jacob Beu

Legion JJ

2nd

Christian Sisto

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Drew Stalnaker

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

427684 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jacob Beu Legion JJ Christian Sisto Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Drew Stalnaker Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

428213

1st

Jacob Beu

Legion JJ

2nd

Drew Stalnaker

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Christian Sisto

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428213 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jacob Beu Legion JJ Drew Stalnaker Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Christian Sisto Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

428259

1st

Jazmine Sergeant

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Louci Thomas

Integrity BJJ

428259 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Jazmine Sergeant Southside Jiu Jitsu Club Louci Thomas Integrity BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

427753

1st

Zoey Carver

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Megan Stone

Militia MMA

427753 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Zoey Carver Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Megan Stone Militia MMA

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

428282

1st

Zoey Carver

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Reagan Gatewood

Black Lion

428282 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Zoey Carver Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Reagan Gatewood Black Lion

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

428328

1st

autumn martin

UFC Gym Murfreesboro

2nd

Sharee Green

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428328 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) autumn martin UFC Gym Murfreesboro Sharee Green Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

427822

1st

Lacrisha Peak

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

autumn martin

UFC Gym Murfreesboro

427822 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Lacrisha Peak Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) autumn martin UFC Gym Murfreesboro

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427914

1st

Weslee Parker

Glory BJJ

2nd

Easton Lipsey

BQuick JJ

3rd

Zac Retzer

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

427914 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Weslee Parker Glory BJJ Easton Lipsey BQuick JJ Zac Retzer Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

428443

1st

Zac Retzer

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

Dylan Stansell

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Cody Stuart

UFC Gym Murfreesboro

428443 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zac Retzer Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Dylan Stansell Southside Jiu Jitsu Club Cody Stuart UFC Gym Murfreesboro

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

428466

1st

Easton Lipsey

BQuick JJ

2nd

Weslee Parker

Glory BJJ

3rd

David Cantrell

Leviathan Academy

428466 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Easton Lipsey BQuick JJ Weslee Parker Glory BJJ David Cantrell Leviathan Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

427528

1st

Blake Randall

Southside Jiujitsu Club

2nd

Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez

American Top Team (Atlanta)

427528 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Blake Randall Southside Jiujitsu Club Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez American Top Team (Atlanta)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

427551

1st

Andrew Bridges

Gracie Barra

2nd

Lexis Phillips

Agoge Combatives

3rd

John Larson

Kioto BJJ

427551 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Andrew Bridges Gracie Barra Lexis Phillips Agoge Combatives John Larson Kioto BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

428080

1st

Jalen Harper

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Lexis Phillips

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez

American Top Team (Atlanta)

428080 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jalen Harper Agoge Combatives Lexis Phillips Agoge Combatives Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez American Top Team (Atlanta)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427574

1st

Dylan Hasbrouck

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Thomas Azpell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Caleb Beckler

Soddy Daisy BJJ

427574 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dylan Hasbrouck Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Thomas Azpell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Caleb Beckler Soddy Daisy BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428103

1st

Samuel Menendez

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Thomas Azpell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Landon Reed

Militia MMA

428103 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Menendez Agoge Combatives Thomas Azpell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Landon Reed Militia MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427597

1st

Robert Kennedy

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Casey Smith

Team Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Gustavo Rodrigues

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

427597 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Robert Kennedy Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Casey Smith Team Shawn Hammonds Gustavo Rodrigues Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

428126

1st

Robert Kennedy

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Casey Smith

Team Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Zechariah Zanders

Gracie Barra

428126 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Robert Kennedy Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Casey Smith Team Shawn Hammonds Zechariah Zanders Gracie Barra

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

427620

1st

chase parks

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Brandon Cole

Agoge Combatives

427620 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) chase parks Leviathan Academy Brandon Cole Agoge Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

428149

1st

chase parks

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Brandon Cole

Agoge Combatives

428149 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) chase parks Leviathan Academy Brandon Cole Agoge Combatives

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428172

1st

Kyle Frazier

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Victor Canela

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

428172 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Frazier Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Victor Canela Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

427781

1st

Olivia Brown

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Sarah Roach

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

427781 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Olivia Brown Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sarah Roach Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

428310

1st

Laura Hamilton

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Olivia Brown

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Sarah Roach

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

428310 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Laura Hamilton Southside Jiu Jitsu Club Olivia Brown Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sarah Roach Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427919

1st

Dylan Hasbrouck

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Andrew Bridges

Gracie Barra

3rd

Caleb Beckler

Soddy Daisy BJJ

427919 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dylan Hasbrouck Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Andrew Bridges Gracie Barra Caleb Beckler Soddy Daisy BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

427942

1st

chase parks

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Victor Canela

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Edgar Fierro

Team Shawn Hammonds

427942 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) chase parks Leviathan Academy Victor Canela Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Edgar Fierro Team Shawn Hammonds

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

427556

1st

Dale Pickett

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Nicholas Gilbert

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

427556 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dale Pickett Leviathan Academy Nicholas Gilbert Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

428085

1st

Efraim Zeferino

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

2nd

Nicholas Gilbert

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

428085 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Efraim Zeferino Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro) Nicholas Gilbert Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

427625

1st

Caleb Plantholt

Kioto BJJ

2nd

Grant Ketron

Agoge Combatives

427625 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Caleb Plantholt Kioto BJJ Grant Ketron Agoge Combatives

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428177

1st

Evan Stapler

10th Planet (Decatur)

2nd

Christian Jones

Veritas BJJ

428177 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Evan Stapler 10th Planet (Decatur) Christian Jones Veritas BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

428476

1st

Chase Morales

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Christian Jones

Veritas BJJ

3rd

Evan Stapler

10th Planet (Decatur)

428476 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Chase Morales Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Christian Jones Veritas BJJ Evan Stapler 10th Planet (Decatur)

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427584

1st

Charles Chapman

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

2nd

Josh Kennnon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Ryan Tumbleson

SBG Alabama

427584 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Charles Chapman Gracie Barra (Columbus GA) Josh Kennnon Soul Fighters Mississippi Ryan Tumbleson SBG Alabama

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

428136

1st

Benjamin Endo

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Grayson Dunn

Agoge Combatives

428136 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Benjamin Endo Leviathan Academy Grayson Dunn Agoge Combatives

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

427630

1st

Hunter Flaherty

Team Oxendine

2nd

Marlon Tanaka

316 BJJ

427630 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Hunter Flaherty Team Oxendine Marlon Tanaka 316 BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427929

1st

Charles Chapman

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

427929 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Charles Chapman Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

428094

1st

Emilio Hernandez

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

Ryan Tumbleson

SBG Alabama

428094 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Emilio Hernandez Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Ryan Tumbleson SBG Alabama

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

428462

1st

Emilio Hernandez

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

Ryan Tumbleson

SBG Alabama

428462 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Emilio Hernandez Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Ryan Tumbleson SBG Alabama

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

427956

1st

Steven Keinath

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Emilio Hernandez

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

3rd

Ethan Moses

Leviathan Academy

427956 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Steven Keinath Leviathan Academy Emilio Hernandez Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Ethan Moses Leviathan Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428099

1st

Derek Murdock

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Jordan Robbs

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Joshua Monds

Militia MMA

428099 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Derek Murdock Agoge Combatives Jordan Robbs Agoge Combatives Joshua Monds Militia MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427593

1st

James Wicks

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Dylan Kennedy

Militia MMA

3rd

Bryan Holder

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

427593 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) James Wicks Aloisio Silva BJJ Dylan Kennedy Militia MMA Bryan Holder Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

428122

1st

Dylan Kennedy

Militia MMA

2nd

Joel Wood

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Bryan Holder

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428122 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Dylan Kennedy Militia MMA Joel Wood Agoge Combatives Bryan Holder Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

427639

1st

Joseph Prevo

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Timothy Ramsey

TBJJA - Zenith

3rd

Adam Thomas

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

427639 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Joseph Prevo Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Timothy Ramsey TBJJA - Zenith Adam Thomas Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428168

1st

Joseph Prevo

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Jan Jennings

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Joseph Prevo

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428168 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Joseph Prevo Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Jan Jennings Agoge Combatives Joseph Prevo Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

427800

1st

Roxanne Addison

Kioto BJJ

2nd

Sharee Green

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

427800 GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Roxanne Addison Kioto BJJ Sharee Green Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

427938

1st

Adam Thomas

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bob Graham

Gracie Barra Georgia

427938 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Adam Thomas Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Bob Graham Gracie Barra Georgia

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

428467

1st

Adam Thomas

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bob Graham

Gracie Barra Georgia

428467 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Adam Thomas Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Bob Graham Gracie Barra Georgia

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427575

1st

Robert Bachman

Checkmat USA

2nd

Elbert Cates

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

3rd

Ryan Kline

TBJJA - Zenith

427575 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Bachman Checkmat USA Elbert Cates Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Ryan Kline TBJJA - Zenith

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428104

1st

Lee Stover

Glory BJJ

2nd

Robert Bachman

Checkmat USA

3rd

Ryan Kline

TBJJA - Zenith

428104 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lee Stover Glory BJJ Robert Bachman Checkmat USA Ryan Kline TBJJA - Zenith

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427598

1st

Joshua DeOliveira Pontes

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Robert Dake

Athens BJJ

427598 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Joshua DeOliveira Pontes Leviathan Academy Robert Dake Athens BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

427621

1st

Jarrett Roman

Alliance BJJ (Greenville)

2nd

Bobby Elmore

Leviathan Academy

3rd

Nate Xanders

Gracie Foothills

427621 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jarrett Roman Alliance BJJ (Greenville) Bobby Elmore Leviathan Academy Nate Xanders Gracie Foothills

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

428150

1st

Jarrett Roman

Alliance BJJ (Greenville)

2nd

Nate Xanders

Gracie Foothills

3rd

Bobby Elmore

Leviathan Academy

428150 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jarrett Roman Alliance BJJ (Greenville) Nate Xanders Gracie Foothills Bobby Elmore Leviathan Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

427644

1st

Kyle Frazier

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Luke Wilson

Agoge Combatives

427644 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Frazier Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Luke Wilson Agoge Combatives

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

427782

1st

Jennifer Miele

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kate Taylor

TBJJA - Zenith

427782 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jennifer Miele Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Kate Taylor TBJJA - Zenith

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

428311

1st

Jennifer Miele

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Laura Hamilton

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

428311 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jennifer Miele Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Laura Hamilton Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427920

1st

Ryan Kline

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Lee Stover

Glory BJJ

427920 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ryan Kline TBJJA - Zenith Lee Stover Glory BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

427943

1st

Jarrett Roman

Alliance BJJ (Greenville)

2nd

Joshua DeOliveira Pontes

Leviathan Academy

3rd

Joshua Coots

Gracie United - Team Jucao

427943 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jarrett Roman Alliance BJJ (Greenville) Joshua DeOliveira Pontes Leviathan Academy Joshua Coots Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

427787

1st

Christina Matthews

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Jennifer Jarvis

Athens BJJ

427787 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Christina Matthews TBJJA - Zenith Jennifer Jarvis Athens BJJ

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

428316

1st

Jennifer Jarvis

Athens BJJ

2nd

Stefanie Gallicchio

Militia MMA

428316 No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jennifer Jarvis Athens BJJ Stefanie Gallicchio Militia MMA

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

428339

1st

Casey Meeks

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

428339 No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Casey Meeks Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427925

1st

Grant Ketron

Agoge Combatives

427925 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Grant Ketron Agoge Combatives

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427585

1st

Bill Sonnemaker

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

2nd

Alex Terry

SBG International

3rd

Steven Coble

Team Shawn Hammonds

427585 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Bill Sonnemaker Gracie Barra (Atlanta) Alex Terry SBG International Steven Coble Team Shawn Hammonds

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427612

1st

Nielsen Nunes

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Jason warford

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

427612 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Nielsen Nunes Gracie Barra Georgia Jason warford Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

428486

1st

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Jason warford

Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

428486 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Jason warford Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

427594

1st

Richard Cranfill

Athens BJJ

2nd

Karl Daigle

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

427594 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Richard Cranfill Athens BJJ Karl Daigle Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

428123

1st

Clint Friday

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Karl Daigle

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Richard Cranfill

Athens BJJ

428123 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Clint Friday Southside Jiu Jitsu Club Karl Daigle Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Richard Cranfill Athens BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

427640

1st

Billy Davenport

Agoge Combatives

2nd

George Edward Samuel Pettigrew

Morris Self Defense

427640 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Billy Davenport Agoge Combatives George Edward Samuel Pettigrew Morris Self Defense

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428169

1st

Billy Davenport

Agoge Combatives

2nd

George Edward Samuel Pettigrew

Morris Self Defense

428169 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Billy Davenport Agoge Combatives George Edward Samuel Pettigrew Morris Self Defense

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427576

1st

Lee Stover

Glory BJJ

2nd

Jacob Levy

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Kevin Wilson

Gracie Barra

427576 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Lee Stover Glory BJJ Jacob Levy Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Kevin Wilson Gracie Barra

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

428174

1st

Luke Wilson

Agoge Combatives

2nd

juan garcia

Gracie Barra

428174 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Luke Wilson Agoge Combatives juan garcia Gracie Barra

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427581

1st

orlando perez

Gracie Barra

2nd

Edwin Lipsey

BQuick JJ

3rd

Forrest Bobbitt

Team Oxendine

427581 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) orlando perez Gracie Barra Edwin Lipsey BQuick JJ Forrest Bobbitt Team Oxendine

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428110

1st

Forrest Bobbitt

Team Oxendine

2nd

Kelvin Meeks

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

3rd

Edwin Lipsey

BQuick JJ

428110 No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Forrest Bobbitt Team Oxendine Kelvin Meeks Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Edwin Lipsey BQuick JJ

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427590

1st

RONALDO ROCHA

Ares BJJ

2nd

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

427590 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) RONALDO ROCHA Ares BJJ Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

427526

1st

Weslee Parker

Glory BJJ

2nd

Easton Lipsey

BQuick JJ

3rd

David Cantrell

Leviathan Academy

427526 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Weslee Parker Glory BJJ Easton Lipsey BQuick JJ David Cantrell Leviathan Academy

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

428055

1st

Weslee Parker

Glory BJJ

2nd

Easton Lipsey

BQuick JJ

3rd

David Cantrell

Leviathan Academy

428055 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Weslee Parker Glory BJJ Easton Lipsey BQuick JJ David Cantrell Leviathan Academy

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

427756

1st

Louci Thomas

Integrity BJJ

2nd

Reagan Gatewood

Black Lion

427756 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Louci Thomas Integrity BJJ Reagan Gatewood Black Lion

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

428446

1st

John Hampton

Agoge Combatives

2nd

caleb addison

Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

428446 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) John Hampton Agoge Combatives caleb addison Southside Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

428083

1st

Blake Randall

Southside Jiujitsu Club

2nd

Austin Goswick

Hayastan MMA

428083 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Blake Randall Southside Jiujitsu Club Austin Goswick Hayastan MMA

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

427577

1st

River Phanco

Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

2nd

Luke Ramsey

Kioto BJJ

3rd

Jaazieel Zeferino

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

427577 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) River Phanco Atos Jiu Jitsu USA Luke Ramsey Kioto BJJ Jaazieel Zeferino Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

428106

1st

River Phanco

Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

2nd

Jaazieel Zeferino

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

428106 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) River Phanco Atos Jiu Jitsu USA Jaazieel Zeferino Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

427807

1st

Megan Pence

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Olivia Brown

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

427807 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Megan Pence TBJJA - Zenith Olivia Brown Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

427922

1st

Blake Randall

Southside Jiujitsu Club

2nd

River Phanco

Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

427922 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Randall Southside Jiujitsu Club River Phanco Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

428451

1st

Blake Randall

Southside Jiujitsu Club

2nd

River Phanco

Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

428451 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Blake Randall Southside Jiujitsu Club River Phanco Atos Jiu Jitsu USA

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

429944

1st

Jax Kennedy

Militia MMA

2nd

Maleah Crittenden

Athens BJJ

429944 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Jax Kennedy Militia MMA Maleah Crittenden Athens BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428726

1st

Jared Tan

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Cannon Wittler

Agoge Combatives

428726 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jared Tan Harris Holt Martial Arts Cannon Wittler Agoge Combatives

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428947

1st

Jared Tan

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Cannon Wittler

Agoge Combatives

428947 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jared Tan Harris Holt Martial Arts Cannon Wittler Agoge Combatives

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

430130

1st

Brave Kennedy

Militia MMA

2nd

Levi Jenkins

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Tyler Morgan

Leviathan Academy

430130 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Brave Kennedy Militia MMA Levi Jenkins Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Tyler Morgan Leviathan Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

428909

1st

Maddox Plattenburg

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Kai Farrington

Gracie Barra Georgia

3rd

Cornelius Wittler

Agoge Combatives

428909 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Maddox Plattenburg Agoge Combatives Kai Farrington Gracie Barra Georgia Cornelius Wittler Agoge Combatives

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

429135

1st

Maddox Plattenburg

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Cornelius Wittler

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Kai Farrington

Gracie Barra Georgia

429135 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Maddox Plattenburg Agoge Combatives Cornelius Wittler Agoge Combatives Kai Farrington Gracie Barra Georgia

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

428831

1st

Caden Raper

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Harris Thomas

Integrity BJJ

428831 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Caden Raper Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Harris Thomas Integrity BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428796

1st

Kepler Wicks

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Harrison Kaufman

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3rd

Gavin Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428796 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Kepler Wicks Aloisio Silva BJJ Harrison Kaufman Harris Holt Martial Arts Gavin Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

429664

1st

Sydney Wildermuth

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Kinsley Jarvis

Athens BJJ

429664 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Sydney Wildermuth Gracie Barra Georgia Kinsley Jarvis Athens BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

429894

1st

Harrison Kaufman

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Tyler Morgan

Leviathan Academy

3rd

Gavin Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

429894 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Harrison Kaufman Harris Holt Martial Arts Tyler Morgan Leviathan Academy Gavin Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

428899

1st

Ryder Wilson

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Gavin Quick

BQuick JJ

3rd

Cooper Giltnane

Athens BJJ

428899 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ryder Wilson Agoge Combatives Gavin Quick BQuick JJ Cooper Giltnane Athens BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

429125

1st

Cooper Giltnane

Athens BJJ

2nd

Landon McCosh

Athens BJJ

3rd

Ryder Wilson

Agoge Combatives

429125 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Cooper Giltnane Athens BJJ Landon McCosh Athens BJJ Ryder Wilson Agoge Combatives

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

428597

1st

Angel Morales

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Ian McCallie

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Tucker Coleman

Jiu Jitsu Nation

428597 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Ian McCallie Agoge Combatives Tucker Coleman Jiu Jitsu Nation

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

428826

1st

Ian McCallie

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Angel Morales

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Tucker Coleman

Jiu Jitsu Nation

428826 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Ian McCallie Agoge Combatives Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Tucker Coleman Jiu Jitsu Nation

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

428917

1st

August Golden

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Harris Thomas

Integrity BJJ

3rd

Trig Williams

Harris Holt Martial Arts

428917 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds Harris Thomas Integrity BJJ Trig Williams Harris Holt Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

429143

1st

August Golden

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Trig Williams

Harris Holt Martial Arts

429143 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds Trig Williams Harris Holt Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

429387

1st

McKenna Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kinsley Cook

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

429387 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl McKenna Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Kinsley Cook Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

429706

1st

McKenna Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kinsley Cook

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

429706 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl McKenna Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Kinsley Cook Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

429608

1st

Levi Jenkins

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Olivia Suber

Gracie Barra

429608 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Levi Jenkins Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Olivia Suber Gracie Barra

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

430286

1st

Henry Suits

Leviathan Academy

2nd

Nikko Luxton

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Olivia Suber

Gracie Barra

430286 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Henry Suits Leviathan Academy Nikko Luxton Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Olivia Suber Gracie Barra

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

430308

1st

Ana Sharp

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Rilen Gaylor

Leviathan Academy

430308 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Ana Sharp Agoge Combatives Rilen Gaylor Leviathan Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

429166

1st

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

PAIGE ACCORD

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Lilly Legan

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

429166 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts PAIGE ACCORD Agoge Combatives Lilly Legan Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

429483

1st

Aniston Wilsey

Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

3rd

Cheyanne Hamilton

Genesis Jiu Jitsu

429483 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Aniston Wilsey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach Cheyanne Hamilton Genesis Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

430335

1st

Sawyer Gilbert

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Aniston Wilsey

Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

430335 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Sawyer Gilbert Agoge Combatives Aniston Wilsey Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

429212

1st

Sadye Rogers

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Rayne Farrington

Gracie Barra

429212 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Sadye Rogers GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Rayne Farrington Gracie Barra

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

429609

1st

Rayne Farrington

Gracie Barra

2nd

Sadye Rogers

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

429609 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Rayne Farrington Gracie Barra Sadye Rogers GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

428659

1st

Riley Castro

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Arcadian Freund

Gracie Barra Georgia

428659 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Riley Castro Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Arcadian Freund Gracie Barra Georgia

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

428981

1st

Hunter Kennedy

Militia MMA

2nd

Theodore Chew

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

3rd

Cooper Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

428981 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Hunter Kennedy Militia MMA Theodore Chew Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Cooper Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

430077

1st

Bethany Banks

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Arcadian Freund

Gracie Barra Georgia

3rd

Cooper Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

430077 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Bethany Banks Gracie Barra Georgia Arcadian Freund Gracie Barra Georgia Cooper Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

429544

1st

Eliana Travis

Midsouth LCCT BJJ

2nd

Bethany Banks

Gracie Barra Georgia

429544 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Eliana Travis Midsouth LCCT BJJ Bethany Banks Gracie Barra Georgia

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

429161

1st

Annalee Rogers

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Valentina Quick

BQuick JJ

3rd

Katelyn Matthews

TBJJA - Zenith

429161 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Annalee Rogers Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Valentina Quick BQuick JJ Katelyn Matthews TBJJA - Zenith

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

428690

1st

Bryson Presnell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Joseph Tilley

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428690 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Bryson Presnell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Joseph Tilley Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428705

1st

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

2nd

Joseph Tilley

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428705 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach Joseph Tilley Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

429174

1st

Destini Ivey

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Riley Pivo

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

3rd

Jillian Baxter

Jason Knight MMA

429174 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Destini Ivey Jiu Jitsu Nation Riley Pivo Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Jillian Baxter Jason Knight MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

429573

1st

Destini Ivey

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Jason Knight MMA

429573 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Destini Ivey Jiu Jitsu Nation Jillian Baxter Jason Knight MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

429949

1st

Isabella DeMarco

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Gavin Weeks

Leviathan Academy

3rd

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

429949 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Isabella DeMarco Jiu Jitsu Nation Gavin Weeks Leviathan Academy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

430351

1st

Isabella DeMarco

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Gavin Weeks

Leviathan Academy

3rd

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

430351 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Isabella DeMarco Jiu Jitsu Nation Gavin Weeks Leviathan Academy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

430139

1st

Wynter Baker

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

2nd

Maria Hernandez

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

430139 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Wynter Baker Gracie Barra (Atlanta) Maria Hernandez Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428864

1st

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

2nd

Austin Hester

Jiu Jitsu Nation

428864 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach Austin Hester Jiu Jitsu Nation

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

428913

1st

Ethyn saller

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Wynter Baker

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

428913 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Ethyn saller Team Shawn Hammonds Wynter Baker Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

429139

1st

Ethyn saller

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Wynter Baker

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

429139 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Ethyn saller Team Shawn Hammonds Wynter Baker Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

429413

1st

Annabelle Thomas

Integrity BJJ

2nd

Allison Gordy

Militia MMA

429413 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Annabelle Thomas Integrity BJJ Allison Gordy Militia MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

429641

1st

Annabelle Thomas

Integrity BJJ

2nd

Allison Gordy

Militia MMA

429641 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Annabelle Thomas Integrity BJJ Allison Gordy Militia MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

428795

1st

Noah Dooley

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Max Denietolis

Athens BJJ

428795 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Noah Dooley Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Max Denietolis Athens BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428898

1st

Riley Simpkins

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

2nd

David Denietolis

Athens BJJ

428898 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Riley Simpkins Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro) David Denietolis Athens BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

429124

1st

Colten Hammonds

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

David Denietolis

Athens BJJ

3rd

Braden Juliano

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

429124 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Colten Hammonds Team Shawn Hammonds David Denietolis Athens BJJ Braden Juliano Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

429368

1st

Alena Carver

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Breanna Gordy

Militia MMA

429368 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Alena Carver Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Breanna Gordy Militia MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

429765

1st

Haley Gordy

Militia MMA

2nd

Breanna Gordy

Militia MMA

429765 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Haley Gordy Militia MMA Breanna Gordy Militia MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428950

1st

Noah Dooley

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

James Benson

Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

3rd

Max Denietolis

Athens BJJ

428950 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Noah Dooley Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu James Benson Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro) Max Denietolis Athens BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

429429

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Kimberlee reyes

Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)

3rd

Ellie Williams

Harris Holt Martial Arts

429429 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Kimberlee reyes Renzo Gracie (Clarksville) Ellie Williams Harris Holt Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

430106

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Jayli Shai Ring

TBJJA - Zenith

3rd

Kimberlee reyes

Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)

430106 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Jayli Shai Ring TBJJA - Zenith Kimberlee reyes Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

429354

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Jasper Ramsey

Kioto BJJ

3rd

Haley Gordy

Militia MMA

429354 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Jasper Ramsey Kioto BJJ Haley Gordy Militia MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428816

1st

Cadyn Shouse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Stephen Moore

Rolling Panda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

428816 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Cadyn Shouse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Stephen Moore Rolling Panda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

429186

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Madison Masters

Jiu Jitsu Nation

3rd

Ali Bryant

Jiu Jitsu Nation

429186 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Madison Masters Jiu Jitsu Nation Ali Bryant Jiu Jitsu Nation

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

429589

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Madison Masters

Jiu Jitsu Nation

429589 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Madison Masters Jiu Jitsu Nation

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428747

1st

Gavin Dasch

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Yamil A. Rashid

Jiu Jitsu Nation

428747 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Gavin Dasch Team Shawn Hammonds Yamil A. Rashid Jiu Jitsu Nation

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

429018

1st

Chase Graves

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Logan Dickman

Gracie Barra Acworth

429018 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Chase Graves Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Logan Dickman Gracie Barra Acworth

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

428723

1st

Blaise Meeks

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

Logan saller

Team Shawn Hammonds

428723 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Blaise Meeks Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Logan saller Team Shawn Hammonds

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

428944

1st

Blaise Meeks

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

2nd

Logan saller

Team Shawn Hammonds

428944 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Blaise Meeks Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill) Logan saller Team Shawn Hammonds

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

428894

1st

George Esparza

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Will Sadler

TBJJA - Zenith

3rd

VINCENT DASCH, Jr.

Team Shawn Hammonds

428894 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Will Sadler TBJJA - Zenith VINCENT DASCH, Jr. Team Shawn Hammonds

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

429119

1st

George Esparza

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

2nd

VINCENT DASCH, Jr.

Team Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Will Sadler

TBJJA - Zenith

429119 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu VINCENT DASCH, Jr. Team Shawn Hammonds Will Sadler TBJJA - Zenith

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428593

1st

Michael Heyliger

Gracie Barra

2nd

Brad Bustos

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

428593 No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Michael Heyliger Gracie Barra Brad Bustos Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428822

1st

Michael Heyliger

Gracie Barra

2nd

Brad Bustos

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

428822 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Michael Heyliger Gracie Barra Brad Bustos Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

429816

1st

Luis Hernandez

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Gavin Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

429816 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Luis Hernandez Gracie Barra Georgia Gavin Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

428594

1st

Ryder Wilson

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Anton Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3rd

Gavin Quick

BQuick JJ

428594 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Ryder Wilson Agoge Combatives Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Gavin Quick BQuick JJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

428823

1st

Anton Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Ryder Wilson

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Wynter Baker

Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

428823 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Ryder Wilson Agoge Combatives Wynter Baker Gracie Barra (Atlanta)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

428608

1st

Angel Morales

Agoge Combatives

2nd

August Golden

Team Shawn Hammonds

428608 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Angel Morales Agoge Combatives August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

428837

1st

Angel Morales

Agoge Combatives

2nd

August Golden

Team Shawn Hammonds

428837 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Angel Morales Agoge Combatives August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

429398

1st

McKenna Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kinsley Cook

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

429398 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl McKenna Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Kinsley Cook Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

429627

1st

McKenna Belnap

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Kinsley Cook

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

429627 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl McKenna Belnap Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Kinsley Cook Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

428850

1st

Bryson Presnell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

2nd

Sean Bearden

Agoge Combatives

428850 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Bryson Presnell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sean Bearden Agoge Combatives

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

428543

1st

Nikolai Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Sebastian Mills

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Joseph Tilley

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428543 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nikolai Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Sebastian Mills Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Joseph Tilley Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

428772

1st

Nikolai Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Bryson Presnell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Sebastian Mills

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

428772 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nikolai Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Bryson Presnell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sebastian Mills Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428870

1st

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

428870 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

429089

1st

rylan goodpasture

Gracie Apollo Beach

2nd

Logan Dickman

Gracie Barra Acworth

429089 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy rylan goodpasture Gracie Apollo Beach Logan Dickman Gracie Barra Acworth

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

429437

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Isabella DeMarco

Jiu Jitsu Nation

3rd

Jillian Baxter

Jason Knight MMA

429437 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Isabella DeMarco Jiu Jitsu Nation Jillian Baxter Jason Knight MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

429660

1st

Isabella DeMarco

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Jason Knight MMA

429660 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Isabella DeMarco Jiu Jitsu Nation Jillian Baxter Jason Knight MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428595

1st

Gavin Dasch

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Jordan Ogle

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428595 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Gavin Dasch Team Shawn Hammonds Jordan Ogle Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428824

1st

Michael Heyliger

Gracie Barra

2nd

Gavin Dasch

Team Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Brad Bustos

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

428824 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Michael Heyliger Gracie Barra Gavin Dasch Team Shawn Hammonds Brad Bustos Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428655

1st

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Aidan Palmer

Praxium Martial Arts

428655 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Aidan Palmer Praxium Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428869

1st

Chase Graves

Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu

2nd

George Esparza

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

428869 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Chase Graves Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

429736

1st

Annabell Kline

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

429736 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Annabell Kline TBJJA - Zenith Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428728

1st

Markadius Walker

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Raylan Cook

Praxium Martial Arts

428728 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Markadius Walker GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Raylan Cook Praxium Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428949

1st

Jansen Tan

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

River Suber

Gracie Barra

3rd

Ryder Wesson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

428949 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jansen Tan Harris Holt Martial Arts River Suber Gracie Barra Ryder Wesson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

429193

1st

Berlyn Gamlin

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Logan cardwell

Triangle Academy (Franklin)

429193 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Berlyn Gamlin Team Shawn Hammonds Logan cardwell Triangle Academy (Franklin)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

430051

1st

Jansen Tan

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2nd

Logan cardwell

Triangle Academy (Franklin)

430051 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Jansen Tan Harris Holt Martial Arts Logan cardwell Triangle Academy (Franklin)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

428657

1st

Jaxson Kinne

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

River Suber

Gracie Barra

3rd

George Esparza

Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

428657 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jaxson Kinne Madisonville Jiu Jitsu River Suber Gracie Barra George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

429052

1st

Connor Wise

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

River Suber

Gracie Barra

429052 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Connor Wise Team Shawn Hammonds River Suber Gracie Barra

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

428642

1st

Britton Coots

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Jarrad Elliott

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3rd

Luis Hernandez

Gracie Barra Georgia

428642 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Britton Coots Gracie United - Team Jucao Jarrad Elliott Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Luis Hernandez Gracie Barra Georgia

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

429042

1st

Jarrad Elliott

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2nd

Luis Hernandez

Gracie Barra Georgia

3rd

Yonah Banks

Gracie Barra Georgia

429042 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jarrad Elliott Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Luis Hernandez Gracie Barra Georgia Yonah Banks Gracie Barra Georgia

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

429286

1st

Sydney Wildermuth

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Evelynn Fisher

Legion JJ

429286 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Sydney Wildermuth Gracie Barra Georgia Evelynn Fisher Legion JJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

429606

1st

Berlyn Gamlin

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Joshua Monds

Militia MMA

429606 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Berlyn Gamlin Team Shawn Hammonds Joshua Monds Militia MMA

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

429848

1st

Wyatt Ramsey

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Dylan Nichols

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Mya Maerz

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

429848 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Wyatt Ramsey TBJJA - Zenith Dylan Nichols Agoge Combatives Mya Maerz Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

429084

1st

Sawyer Gilbert

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Johnny Legan

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

429084 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Sawyer Gilbert Agoge Combatives Johnny Legan Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

428814

1st

CARTER ACCORD

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Jordan Ogle

Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

428814 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy CARTER ACCORD Agoge Combatives Jordan Ogle Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

429695

1st

Gracie Banks

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Eliana Travis

Midsouth LCCT BJJ

429695 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Gracie Banks Gracie Barra Georgia Eliana Travis Midsouth LCCT BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

429920

1st

Gracie Banks

Gracie Barra Georgia

2nd

Cooper Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

429920 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Gracie Banks Gracie Barra Georgia Cooper Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

428611

1st

Ty Davis

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Bryson Presnell

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

3rd

Sean Bearden

Agoge Combatives

428611 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ty Davis Agoge Combatives Bryson Presnell Lucas Lepri (Knoxville) Sean Bearden Agoge Combatives

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

428840

1st

Ty Davis

Agoge Combatives

2nd

Sean Bearden

Agoge Combatives

3rd

Jackson Stuart

Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

428840 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Ty Davis Agoge Combatives Sean Bearden Agoge Combatives Jackson Stuart Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428549

1st

Jago Coble-chaiping

Team Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Sebastian Mills

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

428549 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jago Coble-chaiping Team Shawn Hammonds Sebastian Mills Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428775

1st

Todd Sensibaugh

Madisonville Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jago Coble-chaiping

Team Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Sebastian Mills

Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

428775 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Todd Sensibaugh Madisonville Jiu Jitsu Jago Coble-chaiping Team Shawn Hammonds Sebastian Mills Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428548

1st

Xander Persinger

Athens BJJ

2nd

Kaiden Hughes

Jiu Jitsu Nation

3rd

Aidan Palmer

Praxium Martial Arts

428548 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Xander Persinger Athens BJJ Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Aidan Palmer Praxium Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428956

1st

Xander Persinger

Athens BJJ

2nd

Kaiden Hughes

Jiu Jitsu Nation

3rd

Aidan Palmer

Praxium Martial Arts

428956 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Xander Persinger Athens BJJ Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Aidan Palmer Praxium Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

429986

1st

Yamil A. Rashid

Jiu Jitsu Nation

2nd

Josephine Fisher

Legion JJ

429986 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Yamil A. Rashid Jiu Jitsu Nation Josephine Fisher Legion JJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

428708

1st

Ryder Britt

TFMA - Luis palhares

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

428708 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Ryder Britt TFMA - Luis palhares Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

429115

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Ryder Britt

TFMA - Luis palhares

429115 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Ryder Britt TFMA - Luis palhares

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428553

1st

Rocky Davis

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Nikolai Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

428553 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rocky Davis TBJJA - Zenith Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nikolai Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

428777

1st

Rocky Davis

TBJJA - Zenith

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Nikolai Figueroa

Harris Holt Martial Arts

428777 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rocky Davis TBJJA - Zenith Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Nikolai Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts