Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Yamil A. Rashid
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Yamil A. Rashid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: CARTER ACCORD
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: PAIGE ACCORD
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: caleb addison
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: caleb addison
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: caleb addison
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Roxanne Addison
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Jacob Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Thomas Azpell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Thomas Azpell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Robert Bachman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Robert Bachman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Wynter Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Wynter Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Wynter Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Wynter Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Wynter Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Michael Ball
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greeneville)
Competitor: Michael Ball
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Greeneville)
Competitor: Bethany Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Bethany Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Gracie Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Gracie Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Yonah Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Yonah Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Jillian Baxter
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jason Knight MMA
Competitor: Jillian Baxter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jason Knight MMA
Competitor: Jillian Baxter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jason Knight MMA
Competitor: Jillian Baxter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jason Knight MMA
Competitor: Sean Bearden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Sean Bearden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Sean Bearden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Caleb Beckler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soddy Daisy BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Beckler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soddy Daisy BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Belnap
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gavin Belnap
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gavin Belnap
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gavin Belnap
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: McKenna Belnap
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: McKenna Belnap
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: McKenna Belnap
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: McKenna Belnap
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: James Benson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jacob Beu
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Legion JJ
Competitor: Jacob Beu
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Legion JJ
Competitor: Isaac Black
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Isaac Black
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Johnathan Blackwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Forrest Bobbitt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Oxendine
Competitor: Forrest Bobbitt
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Oxendine
Competitor: Brett Bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Brett Bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Andrew Bridges
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Andrew Bridges
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Jonathan Bridges
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Jonathan Bridges
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Ryder Britt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: TFMA - Luis palhares
Competitor: Ryder Britt
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: TFMA - Luis palhares
Competitor: Seth Britton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Seth Britton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Olivia Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Olivia Brown
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Olivia Brown
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Ali Bryant
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Alex Bryzek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Alex Bryzek
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brad Bustos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brad Bustos
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brad Bustos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jessica Callaway
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Victor Canela
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Victor Canela
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: David Cantrell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: David Cantrell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: David Cantrell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: David Cantrell
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Logan cardwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Logan cardwell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Matthew Carey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Matthew Carey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Alena Carver
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Zoey Carver
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Zoey Carver
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Riley Castro
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elbert Cates
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Charles Chapman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Charles Chapman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Theodore Chew
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Connor Choate
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Connor Choate
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Steven Coble
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Jago Coble-chaiping
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Jago Coble-chaiping
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Brandon Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Brandon Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Brandon Cole
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Brandon Cole
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Tucker Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Tucker Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Kinsley Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raylan Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Raylan Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Britton Coots
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Joshua Coots
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Joshua Coots
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Richard Cranfill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Richard Cranfill
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Maleah Crittenden
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Crouch
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Eoin Curry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Eoin Curry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Karl Daigle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Karl Daigle
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Dake
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Robert Dake
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Dasch
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Gavin Dasch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Gavin Dasch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Gavin Dasch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: VINCENT DASCH, Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: VINCENT DASCH, Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: VINCENT DASCH, Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: VINCENT DASCH, Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Billy Davenport
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Billy Davenport
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Christian Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Christian Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Rocky Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ty Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ty Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Isabella DeMarco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: David Denietolis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: David Denietolis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Max Denietolis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Max Denietolis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Joshua DeOliveira Pontes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Joshua DeOliveira Pontes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Logan Dickman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Acworth
Competitor: Logan Dickman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Acworth
Competitor: Logan Dickman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Acworth
Competitor: Noah Dooley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Dooley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Dooley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Grayson Dunn
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Blake Durham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Blake Durham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jarrad Elliott
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jarrad Elliott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Bobby Elmore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Bobby Elmore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Wyatt Elmore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Endo
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Ralem Eomhd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Veritas BJJ
Competitor: George Esparza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Esparza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Esparza
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Esparza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Houston Farnsworth
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kai Farrington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Kai Farrington
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Rayne Farrington
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Rayne Farrington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Kale Fernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedro Sauer
Competitor: Edgar Fierro
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Edgar Fierro
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Anton Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Anton Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Nikolai Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Nikolai Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Nikolai Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Nikolai Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Finch
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Finch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Evelynn Fisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legion JJ
Competitor: Josephine Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Legion JJ
Competitor: Josephine Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legion JJ
Competitor: Hunter Flaherty
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Oxendine
Competitor: Hunter Flaherty
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Oxendine
Competitor: Alexander Forgey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Grit House
Competitor: Alexander Forgey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Grit House
Competitor: Kyle Frazier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Frazier
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arcadian Freund
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Arcadian Freund
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Clint Friday
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Stefanie Gallicchio
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Stefanie Gallicchio
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Stefanie Gallicchio
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Berlyn Gamlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Berlyn Gamlin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Abraham Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abraham Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emmanuel Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emmanuel Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: juan garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Reagan Gatewood
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Reagan Gatewood
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Rilen Gaylor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Gilbert
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Nicholas Gilbert
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Sawyer Gilbert
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Sawyer Gilbert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: William Gill
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Cooper Giltnane
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Giltnane
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: August Golden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: August Golden
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: August Golden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: August Golden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: Allison Gordy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Allison Gordy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Breanna Gordy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Breanna Gordy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Haley Gordy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Haley Gordy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Austin Goswick
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Hayastan MMA
Competitor: Bob Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Bob Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Bob Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Bob Graham
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Chase Graves
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Graves
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sharee Green
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sharee Green
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Greenhaw
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Greenhaw
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Corissa Griffith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Chattanooga Mixed Martial Arts College
Competitor: Corissa Griffith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Chattanooga Mixed Martial Arts College
Competitor: Richard Guerrero
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Robert Gulick
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: X3 Sports
Competitor: Tyler Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Tyler Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Tyler Haggard
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucas Hale
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Lucas Hale
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Cheyanne Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laura Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Laura Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Caysen Hammonds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Colten Hammonds
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: John Hampton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: John Hampton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: John Hampton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: William Hardesty
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jalen Harper
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Matthew Harris
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Matthew Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Dylan Hasbrouck
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Dylan Hasbrouck
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Zachery Heath
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Connor Hensel
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Connor Hensel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Lion
Competitor: Emilio Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Emilio Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Emilio Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Emilio Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Luis Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Luis Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Luis Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Maria Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Hester
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Austin Hester
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Michael Heyliger
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Michael Heyliger
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Michael Heyliger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Bryan Holder
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bryan Holder
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Colt Holliman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Kaiden Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Kaiden Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Alex Idol
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Alex Idol
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Destini Ivey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Destini Ivey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Robbie Ivey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Robbie Ivey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Jennifer Jarvis
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Jennifer Jarvis
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Kinsley Jarvis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Kinsley Jarvis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Levi Jenkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Jenkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jan Jennings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Devon Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devon Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christian Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Veritas BJJ
Competitor: Christian Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Veritas BJJ
Competitor: Henry Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Henry Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Josh Jorden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Josh Jorden
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Braden Juliano
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Harrison Kaufman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Harrison Kaufman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Anders Kazlaskia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Steven Keinath
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Steven Keinath
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Brave Kennedy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Dylan Kennedy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Dylan Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Hunter Kennedy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Jax Kennedy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Robert Kennedy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Robert Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Josh Kennnon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Grant Ketron
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Grant Ketron
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Jaxson Kinne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Annabell Kline
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Annabell Kline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Annabell Kline
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Annabell Kline
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ryan Kline
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ryan Kline
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ryan Kline
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: kohlman kramer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: X3 Sports
Competitor: John Larson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Jack Layman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Megalodon Gym
Competitor: Jack Layman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Megalodon Gym
Competitor: Johnny Legan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Lilly Legan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brendan Lestrange
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triangle Academy (Franklin)
Competitor: Jacob Levy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Easton Lipsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Easton Lipsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Easton Lipsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Easton Lipsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Easton Lipsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Edwin Lipsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Edwin Lipsey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Edwin Lipsey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Nikko Luxton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mya Maerz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: autumn martin
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym Murfreesboro
Competitor: autumn martin
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym Murfreesboro
Competitor: Madison Masters
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Madison Masters
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Jiu Jitsu Nation
Competitor: Archer Matthews
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Christina Matthews
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Katelyn Matthews
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ian McCallie
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ian McCallie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Preston McCalmon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Preston McCalmon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Landon McCosh
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Christian Mcnutt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Christian Mcnutt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Blaise Meeks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Blaise Meeks
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Casey Meeks
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Casey Meeks
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Kelvin Meeks
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Kelvin Meeks
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Samuel Menendez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Samuel Menendez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Jennifer Miele
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jennifer Miele
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sebastian Mills
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Sebastian Mills
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Sebastian Mills
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Sebastian Mills
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Joshua Monds
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Joshua Monds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Stephen Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling Panda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling Panda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Chase Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Chase Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Tyler Morgan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Ethan Moses
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Derek Murdock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Joao Nascimento
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Liberdade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dylan Nichols
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Nielsen Nunes
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Jordan Ogle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jordan Ogle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Padilha mariano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Aidan Palmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Palmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Palmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Palmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Praxium Martial Arts
Competitor: Weslee Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Weslee Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Weslee Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Weslee Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Weslee Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: chase parks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: chase parks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: chase parks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Gregory Peak
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Lacrisha Peak
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Megan Pence
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: orlando perez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Xander Persinger
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Xander Persinger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: George Edward Samuel Pettigrew
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Morris Self Defense
Competitor: George Edward Samuel Pettigrew
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Morris Self Defense
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Competitor: River Phanco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Atos Jiu Jitsu USA
Competitor: Lexis Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Lexis Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Dale Pickett
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Riley Pivo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Caleb Plantholt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Maddox Plattenburg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Maddox Plattenburg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Bryson Presnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Bryson Presnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Bryson Presnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Bryson Presnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lucas Lepri (Knoxville)
Competitor: Joseph Prevo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Prevo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Carlee Prichard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Valentina Quick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Jasper Ramsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Luke Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kioto BJJ
Competitor: Timothy Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Wyatt Ramsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Blake Randall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Blake Randall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Blake Randall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Blake Randall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Caden Raper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Reed
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Landon Reed
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Braxton Reid
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Chattanooga Mixed Martial Arts College
Competitor: Braxton Reid
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Chattanooga Mixed Martial Arts College
Competitor: Zac Retzer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Zac Retzer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Zac Retzer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Zac Retzer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Kimberlee reyes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Kimberlee reyes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Jayli Shai Ring
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Sarah Roach
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Sarah Roach
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Jordan Robbs
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: RONALDO ROCHA
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ
Competitor: Owen Rockenbach
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Owen Rockenbach
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Gustavo Rodrigues
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Annalee Rogers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sadye Rogers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Sadye Rogers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jarrett Roman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Greenville)
Competitor: Jarrett Roman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Greenville)
Competitor: Jarrett Roman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Greenville)
Competitor: Will Sadler
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Will Sadler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Ethyn saller
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Ethyn saller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Logan saller
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Logan saller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Todd Sensibaugh
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Madisonville Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazmine Sergeant
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Jazmine Sergeant
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Ana Sharp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Jericho Shearon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Cadyn Shouse
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Simpkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Luke Simpkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Riley Simpkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Christian Sisto
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Christian Sisto
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Casey Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Casey Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Dalton Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Dalton Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Hayden Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Hayden Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Bill Sonnemaker
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Bill Sonnemaker
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor: Devin Sorensen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Sparks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Austin Sparks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Jackson Spry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Drew Stalnaker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Drew Stalnaker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dylan Stansell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Dylan Stansell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Southside Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Evan Stapler
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Evan Stapler
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Decatur)
Competitor: Megan Stone
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Militia MMA
Competitor: Lee Stover
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Lee Stover
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Lee Stover
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory BJJ
Competitor: Cody Stuart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym Murfreesboro
Competitor: Jackson Stuart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tennessee Brazilian Jujitsu Academy (Spring Hill)
Competitor: Olivia Suber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Olivia Suber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: River Suber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: River Suber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: River Suber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Henry Suits
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Jansen Tan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Jansen Tan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Jared Tan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Jared Tan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Marlon Tanaka
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 316 BJJ
Competitor: Kate Taylor
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: TBJJA - Zenith
Competitor: Alex Terry
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG International
Competitor: Adam Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Annabelle Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Annabelle Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Brody Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brody Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Harris Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Harris Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Louci Thomas
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Louci Thomas
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Louci Thomas
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Aubrey Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Robert Thurman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Robert Thurman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Athens BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Tilley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Tilley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Tilley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Tilley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seymour Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tyler Toon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Eliana Travis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Eliana Travis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midsouth LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Tumbleson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Ryan Tumbleson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Ryan Tumbleson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Atlanta)
Competitor: Abdiel Vallejo-Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (Atlanta)
Competitor: Caleb Vinson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Markadius Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Markadius Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason warford
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jason warford
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jason warford
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jason warford
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Gavin Weeks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Gavin Weeks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Ryder Wesson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Westcott
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Hunter White
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Hunter White
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: James Wicks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Kepler Wicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Kepler Wicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Sydney Wildermuth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Sydney Wildermuth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra Georgia
Competitor: Ellie Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Ellie Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Trig Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Trig Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor: Aniston Wilsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aniston Wilsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Luiz Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Luke Wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Luke Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ryder Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ryder Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ryder Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Ryder Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Jack Wine
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leviathan Academy
Competitor: Connor Wise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Shawn Hammonds
Competitor: Cannon Wittler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Cannon Wittler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Cornelius Wittler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Cornelius Wittler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Joel Wood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Agoge Combatives
Competitor: Nate Xanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Nate Xanders
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Foothills
Competitor: Costa Zachos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: X3 Sports
Competitor: Costa Zachos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: X3 Sports
Competitor: Zechariah Zanders
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Zechariah Zanders
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Efraim Zeferino
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jaazieel Zeferino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Jaazieel Zeferino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.