GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

320327

1st

Alaen Gonzalez

Team Alpha (Miami)

320327 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Alaen Gonzalez Team Alpha (Miami)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

320423

1st

Zachary Womble

Caio Terra Association

320423 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Zachary Womble Caio Terra Association

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320471

1st

Norlan Avila-Hernandez

Romans submission school

2nd

Yasiel Ramirez

Rilion Gracie Academy

3rd

Pablo Gomez

Pablo Silva BJJ

320471 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Norlan Avila-Hernandez Romans submission school Yasiel Ramirez Rilion Gracie Academy Pablo Gomez Pablo Silva BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320519

1st

Samuel Pierre Louis

Fight Sports (deerfield)

2nd

Houston Bates

The Grounds MMA Academy

320519 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Pierre Louis Fight Sports (deerfield) Houston Bates The Grounds MMA Academy Jeramie Ruben None

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320567

1st

Jonathan Roca

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

2nd

Carlos Ramos

The Grounds MMA Academy

3rd

Chrystian Encinosa

Rilion Gracie Academy

320567 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jonathan Roca Fight Sports (Coral Springs) Carlos Ramos The Grounds MMA Academy Chrystian Encinosa Rilion Gracie Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

320711

1st

Denys Acuna

Romans submission school

3rd

Chad Smith

Soul Fighters

320711 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Denys Acuna Romans submission school Chad Smith Soul Fighters

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

320759

1st

Julien Smith Jr

Gracie Raleigh

2nd

Julian Onuoha

Gracie Raleigh

320759 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Julien Smith Jr Gracie Raleigh Julian Onuoha Gracie Raleigh

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

320903

1st

Melisa Alers

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

2nd

Crystal Palomo

Rilion Gracie Academy

3rd

Maria Victoria Cantu

Romans submission school

320903 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Melisa Alers Alers martial Arts (AMA) Crystal Palomo Rilion Gracie Academy Maria Victoria Cantu Romans submission school

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

320951

1st

Bianca Gonzalez

AVIV Jiu Jitsu

320951 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Bianca Gonzalez AVIV Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

321047

1st

Laci Acevedo

Romans submission school

321047 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Laci Acevedo Romans submission school

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321288

1st

Julian Onuoha

Gracie Raleigh

2nd

Julien Smith Jr

Gracie Raleigh

3rd

Alejandro Lopez

Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

321288 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Julian Onuoha Gracie Raleigh Julien Smith Jr Gracie Raleigh Alejandro Lopez Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

321337

1st

Melisa Alers

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

321337 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Melisa Alers Alers martial Arts (AMA)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

320328

1st

Cristian Sardina

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Charlie Muxo

Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

320328 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Cristian Sardina Arise Jiujitsu Charlie Muxo Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320472

1st

Danny Diaz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Alberto Rossetti

Rilion Gracie Academy

3rd

Vicente Grueiro

Rilion Gracie Academy

320472 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Danny Diaz Caio Terra Association Alberto Rossetti Rilion Gracie Academy Vicente Grueiro Rilion Gracie Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320520

1st

Diego Carrera

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Michael Sainz

Caio Terra Association

320520 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Diego Carrera JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Michael Sainz Caio Terra Association

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320568

1st

Kyle Giddes

American Top Team

2nd

Eli Ramos

Burns BJJ

320568 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kyle Giddes American Top Team Eli Ramos Burns BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

320904

1st

Madison Porcelli

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Bobbie Smith

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

320904 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Madison Porcelli Fight Sports (Miami) Bobbie Smith Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321289

1st

Bryant Estrada

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kyle Giddes

American Top Team

321289 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Bryant Estrada Caio Terra Association Kyle Giddes American Top Team

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320521

1st

Nicholas Commissiong

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

2nd

Monato Alcee

Burns BJJ

3rd

Nicholas Commissiong

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

320521 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicholas Commissiong Alers martial Arts (AMA) Monato Alcee Burns BJJ Nicholas Commissiong Alers martial Arts (AMA)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320569

1st

Cameron Cohen

Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Nicholas Commissiong

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

320569 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Cameron Cohen Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Nicholas Commissiong Alers martial Arts (AMA)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321290

1st

Cameron Cohen

Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Mario Morales

Fight Sports (deerfield)

321290 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cameron Cohen Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Mario Morales Fight Sports (deerfield)

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320476

1st

Norlan Avila-Hernandez

Romans submission school

2nd

Yasiel Ramirez

Rilion Gracie Academy

320476 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Norlan Avila-Hernandez Romans submission school Yasiel Ramirez Rilion Gracie Academy

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320572

1st

Jonathan Roca

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

2nd

Salvatore Amato

Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

320572 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jonathan Roca Fight Sports (Coral Springs) Salvatore Amato Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Jeramie Ruben None

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

320620

1st

Denys Acuna

Romans submission school

2nd

Chrystian Encinosa

Rilion Gracie Academy

320620 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Denys Acuna Romans submission school Chrystian Encinosa Rilion Gracie Academy

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

321244

321244 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jeramie Ruben None

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320477

1st

aidan gorman

The Grounds MMA Academy

2nd

Dimitri Gardner

The Hive

3rd

Devon Galion

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

320477 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) aidan gorman The Grounds MMA Academy Dimitri Gardner The Hive Devon Galion 10th Planet (Jacksonville)

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320525

1st

Chris Cardozo

The Grounds MMA Academy

2nd

Ricardo Darby

GRACIE HUMAITA USA

3rd

Samuel Pierre Louis

Fight Sports (deerfield)

320525 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chris Cardozo The Grounds MMA Academy Ricardo Darby GRACIE HUMAITA USA Samuel Pierre Louis Fight Sports (deerfield)

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

321053

1st

Vanessa Plasencia

The Hive

2nd

Laci Acevedo

Romans submission school

3rd

Delaney Smith

Gracie Brandon

321053 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Vanessa Plasencia The Hive Laci Acevedo Romans submission school Delaney Smith Gracie Brandon

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321294

1st

Solomon Reed

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

2nd

Julian Onuoha

Gracie Raleigh

3rd

Ricardo Darby

GRACIE HUMAITA USA

321294 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Solomon Reed 10th Planet (Jacksonville) Julian Onuoha Gracie Raleigh Ricardo Darby GRACIE HUMAITA USA

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

320430

1st

Sean Layfield

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

2nd

Charlie Muxo

Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alex Morales

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

320430 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Sean Layfield 10th Planet (Jacksonville) Charlie Muxo Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Alex Morales Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320478

1st

Danny Diaz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

blake torchon

Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

3rd

Walter Mitchell

Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

320478 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Danny Diaz Caio Terra Association blake torchon Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Walter Mitchell Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320526

1st

Michael Sainz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Trent Phillips

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

3rd

Daniel Amador

Caio Terra Association

320526 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Sainz Caio Terra Association Trent Phillips 10th Planet (Jacksonville) Daniel Amador Caio Terra Association

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320574

1st

Kyle Giddes

American Top Team

2nd

Tyler Rooney

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

3rd

Eli Ramos

Burns BJJ

320574 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kyle Giddes American Top Team Tyler Rooney 10th Planet (Jacksonville) Eli Ramos Burns BJJ

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

320670

1st

Bryant Estrada

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Thomas Church

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

320670 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Bryant Estrada Caio Terra Association Thomas Church Alers martial Arts (AMA)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

320718

1st

James Morales

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

2nd

Mario Morales

Fight Sports (deerfield)

320718 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) James Morales Alers martial Arts (AMA) Mario Morales Fight Sports (deerfield)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

320766

1st

Julian Onuoha

Gracie Raleigh

2nd

Julien Smith Jr

Gracie Raleigh

3rd

martin arbelaez

10th Planet (Miami)

320766 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Julian Onuoha Gracie Raleigh Julien Smith Jr Gracie Raleigh martin arbelaez 10th Planet (Miami)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

321246

1st

Walter Mitchell

Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

321246 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Walter Mitchell Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321295

1st

Kyle Giddes

American Top Team

2nd

James Morales

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

3rd

Tyler Rooney

10th Planet (Jacksonville)

321295 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kyle Giddes American Top Team James Morales Alers martial Arts (AMA) Tyler Rooney 10th Planet (Jacksonville)

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

320479

1st

Nicholas Commissiong

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

2nd

Mohammad Shuman

Fight Sports (Miami)

320479 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nicholas Commissiong Alers martial Arts (AMA) Mohammad Shuman Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320575

1st

zaid Jarrar

Fight Sports (deerfield)

2nd

Cameron Cohen

Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

320575 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) zaid Jarrar Fight Sports (deerfield) Cameron Cohen Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

320959

1st

Sofia Delgado

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Melisa Alers

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

320959 No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Sofia Delgado Caio Terra Association Melisa Alers Alers martial Arts (AMA)

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321296

1st

Cameron Cohen

Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

zaid Jarrar

Fight Sports (deerfield)

321296 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cameron Cohen Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy zaid Jarrar Fight Sports (deerfield)

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320576

1st

Thiago Gontijo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Obi Okonkwo

Blackhouse Miami Beach

320576 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Thiago Gontijo Fight Sports (Miami) Obi Okonkwo Blackhouse Miami Beach Kalil Nascimento None

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

321248

1st

Scott Tucker

Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

321248 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Scott Tucker Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

321297

1st

Samuel McCoy

Schlosser BJJ

3rd

Vinicius Furio

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

321297 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Samuel McCoy Schlosser BJJ Kalil Nascimento None Vinicius Furio Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

320581

2nd

Rafael Dias

Fight Sports (deerfield)

320581 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Rafael Dias Fight Sports (deerfield) Kalil Nascimento None

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

320630

1st

Stephen McGuire

The Hive

2nd

Matthew Haldeman

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

320630 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Stephen McGuire The Hive Matthew Haldeman Alers martial Arts (AMA)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

320779

1st

Anthony Perez

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Edward Webster

The Hive

320779 GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Anthony Perez Arise Jiujitsu Edward Webster The Hive

No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

320785

1st

Anthony Perez

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Edward Webster

The Hive

320785 No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Anthony Perez Arise Jiujitsu Edward Webster The Hive

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

320644

1st

Rafael Dias

Fight Sports (deerfield)

2nd

Jason Olivera

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

320644 No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Rafael Dias Fight Sports (deerfield) Jason Olivera Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

320549

1st

Daniel Amador

Caio Terra Association

2nd

pietro vitteri

American Top Team

320549 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Daniel Amador Caio Terra Association pietro vitteri American Top Team

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

320456

1st

Norlan Avila-Hernandez

Romans submission school

2nd

Zachary Womble

Caio Terra Association

320456 No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Norlan Avila-Hernandez Romans submission school Zachary Womble Caio Terra Association

No Gi Female > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

320888

1st

Maria Victoria Cantu

Romans submission school

320888 No Gi Female > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Maria Victoria Cantu Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

321436

1st

Max Johnson

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Oliver Estevez

Arise Jiujitsu

321436 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Max Johnson Arise Jiujitsu Oliver Estevez Arise Jiujitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

322356

1st

Lucero Mavridis

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Andrew Grimm

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Paulette Perez

Caio Terra Association

322356 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Lucero Mavridis Caio Terra Association Andrew Grimm Fight Sports (Miami) Paulette Perez Caio Terra Association

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

322319

1st

Oliver Estevez

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Lylah Fuentes

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Max Johnson

Arise Jiujitsu

322319 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Oliver Estevez Arise Jiujitsu Lylah Fuentes Caio Terra Association Max Johnson Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

321920

1st

camila viera

Training Grounds BJJ & MMA

2nd

Paulette Perez

Caio Terra Association

321920 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl camila viera Training Grounds BJJ & MMA Paulette Perez Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

321483

1st

Dominic Atkinson

Romans submission school

2nd

Antrel Rolle

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Brady Varin

Romans submission school

321483 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Dominic Atkinson Romans submission school Antrel Rolle Fight Sports (Miami) Brady Varin Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

322363

1st

David Israel-Sanchez

Arise Jiujitsu

2nd

Trevor Campese

Romans submission school

3rd

Juan Badillo

Romans submission school

322363 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed David Israel-Sanchez Arise Jiujitsu Trevor Campese Romans submission school Juan Badillo Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

322365

1st

Mackenzie Bratcher

Romans submission school

2nd

Lylah Fuentes

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Logan Haldeman

Alers martial Arts (AMA)

322365 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Mackenzie Bratcher Romans submission school Lylah Fuentes Caio Terra Association Logan Haldeman Alers martial Arts (AMA)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

322405

1st

Caleb Boigris

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Alice Dias

Fight Sports (deerfield)

3rd

Aileen Badillo

Romans submission school

322405 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Caleb Boigris Fight Sports (Miami) Alice Dias Fight Sports (deerfield) Aileen Badillo Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

322485

1st

Nicholas Wells

Romans submission school

2nd

Colby Allen

Romans submission school

3rd

Selena Roman

Romans submission school

322485 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Nicholas Wells Romans submission school Colby Allen Romans submission school Selena Roman Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

322525

1st

William Jarosko

Romans submission school

2nd

Terrell Strickland

Romans submission school

3rd

Johnny Delpino

Romans submission school

322525 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed William Jarosko Romans submission school Terrell Strickland Romans submission school Johnny Delpino Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321685

1st

Oliver Badillo

Romans submission school

2nd

Eli Johns

Romans submission school

321685 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Oliver Badillo Romans submission school Eli Johns Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

321526

1st

THOMAS MIRISOLA

American Top Team

2nd

Luke Piedrahita

Fight Sports (Miami)

321526 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy THOMAS MIRISOLA American Top Team Luke Piedrahita Fight Sports (Miami)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

321606

1st

Ryan Ravelo

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kaiden Kocher

Caio Terra Association

321606 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ryan Ravelo Caio Terra Association Kaiden Kocher Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

321527

1st

Samuel Junco

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Caio Sainz

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Owen Johnson

Arise Jiujitsu

321527 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Samuel Junco Caio Terra Association Caio Sainz Caio Terra Association Owen Johnson Arise Jiujitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

322447

1st

Ronnie Tannariello

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Roosevelt Mavridis

Caio Terra Association

322447 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Ronnie Tannariello Fight Sports (Miami) Roosevelt Mavridis Caio Terra Association

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

322368

1st

Sofia Roman

Romans submission school

2nd

Mackenzie Bratcher

Romans submission school

3rd

Dominic Atkinson

Romans submission school

322368 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Sofia Roman Romans submission school Mackenzie Bratcher Romans submission school Dominic Atkinson Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

322408

1st

Alice Dias

Fight Sports (deerfield)

2nd

Caleb Boigris

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Aileen Badillo

Romans submission school

322408 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Alice Dias Fight Sports (deerfield) Caleb Boigris Fight Sports (Miami) Aileen Badillo Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

321568

1st

Nicholas Wells

Romans submission school

2nd

Colby Allen

Romans submission school

321568 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Wells Romans submission school Colby Allen Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

322008

1st

Ileyana Adams

Romans submission school

2nd

Genevieve Boigris

Fight Sports (Miami)

322008 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ileyana Adams Romans submission school Genevieve Boigris Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321648

1st

William Jarosko

Romans submission school

2nd

Zaid Badillo

Romans submission school

3rd

Terrell Strickland

Romans submission school

321648 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy William Jarosko Romans submission school Zaid Badillo Romans submission school Terrell Strickland Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321688

1st

Oliver Badillo

Romans submission school

2nd

Eli Johns

Romans submission school

321688 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Oliver Badillo Romans submission school Eli Johns Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

321609

1st

Ryan Ravelo

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Hunter VanZwieten

American Top Team

321609 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ryan Ravelo Caio Terra Association Hunter VanZwieten American Top Team

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

322410

1st

Paola Perez

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Roosevelt Mavridis

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Owen Johnson

Arise Jiujitsu

322410 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Paola Perez Caio Terra Association Roosevelt Mavridis Caio Terra Association Owen Johnson Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

322490

1st

Kaiden Kocher

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Selena Roman

Romans submission school

322490 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Kaiden Kocher Caio Terra Association Selena Roman Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

322530

1st

Ryan Ravelo

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Isabel Roman

Romans submission school

322530 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Ryan Ravelo Caio Terra Association Isabel Roman Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

321531

1st

Caio Sainz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Samuel Junco

Caio Terra Association

321531 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Caio Sainz Caio Terra Association Samuel Junco Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

322493

1st

diego MIRANDA

Caio Terra Association

2nd

nicholas vitteri

American Top Team

3rd

JESUS CANTU

Romans submission school

322493 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed diego MIRANDA Caio Terra Association nicholas vitteri American Top Team JESUS CANTU Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

322573

1st

Zachary Wells

Romans submission school

2nd

Bryan Valenzuela

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

3rd

Serena Peirano

Romans submission school

322573 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Zachary Wells Romans submission school Bryan Valenzuela Fight Sports (Coral Springs) Serena Peirano Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

322733

1st

Hannah Banks

Romans submission school

2nd

Deandre Covarrubias

Romans submission school

322733 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Hannah Banks Romans submission school Deandre Covarrubias Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

321974

1st

Paola Perez

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Leilani Linares

Fight Sports (Miami)

321974 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Paola Perez Caio Terra Association Leilani Linares Fight Sports (Miami)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

322454

1st

Jake Bigwood

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

2nd

Madison De la Pena

Soul Fighters

322454 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Jake Bigwood Fight Sports (Coral Springs) Madison De la Pena Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

322494

1st

Isabel Roman

Romans submission school

322494 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Isabel Roman Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321694

1st

Alfonso Perez

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Lucas Alejandro Barrios

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Gabriel Rodriguez

Arise Jiujitsu

321694 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Alfonso Perez Fight Sports (Miami) Lucas Alejandro Barrios Fight Sports (Miami) Gabriel Rodriguez Arise Jiujitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

322254

1st

Charlize Pierre

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

322254 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Charlize Pierre Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

322455

1st

Andrew Cuevas

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Angelica Cardenas

Caio Terra Association

322455 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Andrew Cuevas Caio Terra Association Angelica Cardenas Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

322055

1st

Zoe Delgado

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Analia Diaz

Arise Jiujitsu

3rd

Anabella Junco

Caio Terra Association

322055 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Zoe Delgado Caio Terra Association Analia Diaz Arise Jiujitsu Anabella Junco Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321655

1st

jorge fernandes

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

joshua viera

Team Alpha (Miami)

321655 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy jorge fernandes Caio Terra Association Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami) joshua viera Team Alpha (Miami)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321695

1st

jorge fernandes

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Juan Herrera

Fight Sports (Miami)

321695 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy jorge fernandes Caio Terra Association Juan Herrera Fight Sports (Miami)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

322615

1st

andres viera

Team Alpha (Miami)

2nd

Arianna Ruiz

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

322615 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed andres viera Team Alpha (Miami) Arianna Ruiz Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321656

1st

Carlos Sainz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

John Jr Pineda

BJJ Revolution

321656 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Carlos Sainz Caio Terra Association John Jr Pineda BJJ Revolution

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

321618

1st

Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez

Romans submission school

2nd

JESUS CANTU

Romans submission school

3rd

S├ębastian Wells

Romans submission school

321618 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez Romans submission school JESUS CANTU Romans submission school S├ębastian Wells Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

322738

1st

Hannah Banks

Romans submission school

2nd

Deandre Covarrubias

Romans submission school

322738 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Hannah Banks Romans submission school Deandre Covarrubias Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321699

1st

Alfonso Perez

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Zachary Wells

Romans submission school

3rd

Gabriel Rodriguez

Arise Jiujitsu

321699 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Alfonso Perez Fight Sports (Miami) Zachary Wells Romans submission school Gabriel Rodriguez Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

322139

1st

Carys Edwards

Romans submission school

2nd

Cali Edwards

Romans submission school

3rd

Serena Peirano

Romans submission school

322139 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Carys Edwards Romans submission school Cali Edwards Romans submission school Serena Peirano Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

322259

1st

Charlize Pierre

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2nd

Victoria Toribio

Arise Jiujitsu

322259 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Charlize Pierre Vagner Rocha Martial Arts Victoria Toribio Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

322460

1st

Andrew Cuevas

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Leilani Linares

Fight Sports (Miami)

322460 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Andrew Cuevas Caio Terra Association Leilani Linares Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

322060

1st

Angelica Cardenas

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Amaya McDermott

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Madison De la Pena

Soul Fighters

322060 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Angelica Cardenas Caio Terra Association Amaya McDermott Caio Terra Association Madison De la Pena Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

322501

1st

Anabella Junco

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Zoe Delgado

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Analia Diaz

Arise Jiujitsu

322501 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Anabella Junco Caio Terra Association Zoe Delgado Caio Terra Association Analia Diaz Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321661

1st

jorge fernandes

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Jonathan Diaz

Arise Jiujitsu

3rd

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

321661 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy jorge fernandes Caio Terra Association Jonathan Diaz Arise Jiujitsu Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

322621

1st

Arianna Ruiz

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2nd

andres viera

Team Alpha (Miami)

322621 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Arianna Ruiz Vagner Rocha Martial Arts andres viera Team Alpha (Miami)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

322223

1st

Kamila Alvarez

Romans submission school

2nd

Ethan Leon

Romans submission school

322223 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Kamila Alvarez Romans submission school Ethan Leon Romans submission school

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

322263

1st

Jayla Aldridge

Romans submission school

2nd

Victoria Toribio

Arise Jiujitsu

322263 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Jayla Aldridge Romans submission school Victoria Toribio Arise Jiujitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

322703

1st

Santiago Alvarez

Fight Sports (Miami)

322703 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Santiago Alvarez Fight Sports (Miami)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

322144

1st

Sarah De la Pena

Soul Fighters

2nd

Skyler Randolph

Romans submission school

322144 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Sarah De la Pena Soul Fighters Skyler Randolph Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

321744

1st

Brian Inigo

Romans submission school

321744 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Brian Inigo Romans submission school

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

321784

1st

Charlie Smith

Soul Fighters

2nd

marco ristaino

Caio Terra Association

321784 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Charlie Smith Soul Fighters marco ristaino Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

321824

1st

Charlie Smith

Soul Fighters

2nd

Daniel Perez

Caio Terra Association

321824 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Charlie Smith Soul Fighters Daniel Perez Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

322225

1st

ana luiza fernandes

Caio Terra Association

322225 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl ana luiza fernandes Caio Terra Association

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

321865

1st

Jeremy Amador

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Adrian Cuevas

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Nikolas Morales

Fight Sports (deerfield)

321865 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jeremy Amador Caio Terra Association Adrian Cuevas Caio Terra Association Nikolas Morales Fight Sports (deerfield)

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321706

1st

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

John Anthony Chandler

Arise Jiujitsu

321706 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami) John Anthony Chandler Arise Jiujitsu

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

321787

1st

Tristan Sainz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kai Amarante

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

321787 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Tristan Sainz Caio Terra Association Kai Amarante Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

322148

1st

Skyler Randolph

Romans submission school

2nd

Ethan Leon

Romans submission school

322148 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Skyler Randolph Romans submission school Ethan Leon Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

321828

1st

Daniel Alvarez

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

Santiago Alvarez

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Jayla Aldridge

Romans submission school

321828 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Daniel Alvarez Fight Sports (Miami) Santiago Alvarez Fight Sports (Miami) Jayla Aldridge Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

321749

1st

marco ristaino

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Brian Inigo

Romans submission school

321749 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy marco ristaino Caio Terra Association Brian Inigo Romans submission school

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

322550

1st

Sarah De la Pena

Soul Fighters

2nd

Lucas Alejandro Barrios

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Juan Herrera

Fight Sports (Miami)

322550 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Sarah De la Pena Soul Fighters Lucas Alejandro Barrios Fight Sports (Miami) Juan Herrera Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

322230

1st

Taylor Ellis

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

ana luiza fernandes

Caio Terra Association

322230 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Legacy Martial Arts ana luiza fernandes Caio Terra Association

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

321830

1st

Adrian Cuevas

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Daniel Perez

Caio Terra Association

321830 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Adrian Cuevas Caio Terra Association Daniel Perez Caio Terra Association

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

321870

1st

Jeremy Amador

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Nikolas Morales

Fight Sports (deerfield)

321870 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jeremy Amador Caio Terra Association Nikolas Morales Fight Sports (deerfield)

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321711

1st

John Anthony Chandler

Arise Jiujitsu

321711 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy John Anthony Chandler Arise Jiujitsu

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

321792

1st

Tristan Sainz

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kai Amarante

Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

321792 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Tristan Sainz Caio Terra Association Kai Amarante Fight Sports (Coral Springs)

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321673

1st

ERICK SHELTON

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2nd

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Sarah De la Pena

Soul Fighters

321673 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy ERICK SHELTON Vagner Rocha Martial Arts Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami) Sarah De la Pena Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321713

1st

ana luiza fernandes

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Charlie Smith

Soul Fighters

321713 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy ana luiza fernandes Caio Terra Association Charlie Smith Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

322713

1st

Charlie Smith

Soul Fighters

2nd

ana luiza fernandes

Caio Terra Association

322713 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Charlie Smith Soul Fighters ana luiza fernandes Caio Terra Association

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

322034

1st

Leilani Linares

Fight Sports (Miami)

322034 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Leilani Linares Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

321674

1st

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

ERICK SHELTON

Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3rd

Sarah De la Pena

Soul Fighters

321674 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami) ERICK SHELTON Vagner Rocha Martial Arts Sarah De la Pena Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

321714

1st

jorge fernandes

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Jonathan Diaz

Arise Jiujitsu

3rd

Matthew Padgett

Fight Sports (Miami)

321714 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy jorge fernandes Caio Terra Association Jonathan Diaz Arise Jiujitsu Matthew Padgett Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

322274

1st

ana luiza fernandes

Caio Terra Association

322274 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl ana luiza fernandes Caio Terra Association