Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Alberto Abreu
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omega Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jesse Acedo
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Laci Acevedo
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Laci Acevedo
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Denys Acuna
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Denys Acuna
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Denys Acuna
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Ileyana Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Ileyana Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Monato Alcee
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Burns BJJ
Competitor: Jayla Aldridge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Jayla Aldridge
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Melisa Alers
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Melisa Alers
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Melisa Alers
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Colby Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Colby Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Daniel Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Daniel Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Kamila Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Kamila Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Santiago Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Santiago Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Daniel Amador
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Daniel Amador
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jeremy Amador
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jeremy Amador
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kai Amarante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Kai Amarante
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Salvatore Amato
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: martin arbelaez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Miami)
Competitor: Dominic Atkinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Dominic Atkinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Norlan Avila-Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Norlan Avila-Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Norlan Avila-Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Aileen Badillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Aileen Badillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Juan Badillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Juan Badillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Oliver Badillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Oliver Badillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Zaid Badillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Zaid Badillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Raymond Baldwin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lycan Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Raymond Baldwin
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lycan Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Hannah Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Hannah Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Lucas Alejandro Barrios
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Lucas Alejandro Barrios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Houston Bates
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Jake Bigwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Caleb Boigris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Caleb Boigris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Caleb Boigris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Genevieve Boigris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Genevieve Boigris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Mackenzie Bratcher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Mackenzie Bratcher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Christopher Brennan
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lotus
Competitor: Trevor Campese
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Trevor Campese
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Joseph Cantillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Miami)
Competitor: JESUS CANTU
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: JESUS CANTU
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Maria Victoria Cantu
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Maria Victoria Cantu
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Angelica Cardenas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Angelica Cardenas
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Chris Cardozo
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Diego Carrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Diego Carrera
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: JM Modern Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryan Carriel
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA
Competitor: Bryan Carriel
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA
Competitor: Bryan Carriel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA
Competitor: John Anthony Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: John Anthony Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: John Anthony Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: John Anthony Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Thomas Church
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Cameron Cohen
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cameron Cohen
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cameron Cohen
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cameron Cohen
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cristian Cohen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Commissiong
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Nicholas Commissiong
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Nicholas Commissiong
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Nicholas Commissiong
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Lucas Cortes
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Lucas Cortes
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Adrien Couto
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Adrien Couto
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Deandre Covarrubias
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Deandre Covarrubias
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Pablo Cruz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Adrian Cuevas
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Adrian Cuevas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Andrew Cuevas
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Andrew Cuevas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Ricardo Darby
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GRACIE HUMAITA USA
Competitor: Ricardo Darby
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GRACIE HUMAITA USA
Competitor: Madison De la Pena
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Madison De la Pena
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Madison De la Pena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Madison De la Pena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah De la Pena
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah De la Pena
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah De la Pena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah De la Pena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Ricardo Delgado
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Sofia Delgado
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Sofia Delgado
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Zoe Delgado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Zoe Delgado
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Johnny Delpino
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Johnny Delpino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Alice Dias
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Alice Dias
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Kalani Dias
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Kalani Dias
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Rafael Dias
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Rafael Dias
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Rodrigo Dias
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Rodrigo Dias
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Analia Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Analia Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Danny Diaz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Danny Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jonathan Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Leroy Dixon
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Emilio Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Emilio Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Cali Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Cali Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Chrystian Encinosa
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Chrystian Encinosa
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Oliver Estevez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Oliver Estevez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Bryant Estrada
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Bryant Estrada
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Bryant Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Bryant Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Andy Fehl
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Andy Fehl
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: ana luiza fernandes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: ana luiza fernandes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: ana luiza fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: ana luiza fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: ana luiza fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: jorge fernandes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: jorge fernandes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: jorge fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: jorge fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: jorge fernandes
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Alejandro Fluitt
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Lylah Fuentes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Lylah Fuentes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Vinicius Furio
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: David Gabauer
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Devon Galion
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Frank Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Dimitri Gardner
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Dimitri Gardner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Kyle Giddes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Kyle Giddes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Kyle Giddes
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Kyle Giddes
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Pablo Gomez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Thiago Gontijo
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alaen Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Alaen Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Alex Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Alex Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Bianca Gonzalez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: AVIV Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: aidan gorman
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Bryan Greenbaum
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Andrew Grimm
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Nicole Grimm
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Vicente Grueiro
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Logan Haldeman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Matthew Haldeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Matthew Haldeman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Nicklas Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Chris Heine
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Chris Heine
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Edwin Heredia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Burns BJJ
Competitor: Juan Herrera
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Juan Herrera
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Juan Herrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Juan Herrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Hussain Horieh
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Brian Inigo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Brian Inigo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: David Israel-Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: William Jarosko
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: William Jarosko
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: zaid Jarrar
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: zaid Jarrar
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: zaid Jarrar
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Yoncarlos Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Eli Johns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Eli Johns
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Max Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Max Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Owen Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Owen Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Robin Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Anabella Junco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Anabella Junco
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Samuel Junco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Samuel Junco
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kaiden Kocher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kaiden Kocher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Benjamin Kunzle
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Aden Lambert
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Aden Lambert
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Aden Lambert
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Sean Layfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Sean Layfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Ethan Leon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Ethan Leon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Ethan Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Jose Leon Angeles
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Miguel Lequerica
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Miguel Lequerica
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Leilani Linares
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Leilani Linares
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Leilani Linares
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Leilani Linares
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eduardo Machado
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team nogueira wald bloise
Competitor: Lucero Mavridis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Lucero Mavridis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Roosevelt Mavridis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Roosevelt Mavridis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Sean McCormick
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Sean McCormick
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Samuel McCoy
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Schlosser BJJ
Competitor: Samuel McCoy
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Schlosser BJJ
Competitor: Amaya McDermott
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Amaya McDermott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Stephen McGuire
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Stephen McGuire
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Keagan Mesina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Kellen Mesina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Miguel
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Brayden Milner
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Milner
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: diego MIRANDA
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: THOMAS MIRISOLA
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: THOMAS MIRISOLA
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Walter Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Walter Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Jepha Mooi
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Alex Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Alex Morales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: James Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: James Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Mario Morales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Mario Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Nikolas Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Nikolas Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Janaisa Morandin
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Janaisa Morandin
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Christian Moya
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Justin Mullen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Charlie Muxo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charlie Muxo
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kalil Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Kalil Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Kalil Nascimento
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Kalil Nascimento
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Sara Nieves
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sara Nieves
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: James Nyman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Obi Okonkwo
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Blackhouse Miami Beach
Competitor: Jason Olivera
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Julian Onuoha
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julian Onuoha
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julian Onuoha
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julian Onuoha
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Mauricio Ospina
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Crystal Palomo
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Ana Paula Cardoso do Nascimento
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Serena Peirano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Serena Peirano
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Alfonso Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alfonso Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alfonso Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Anthony Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Anthony Perez
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Daniel Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Daniel Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: David Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: David Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Paola Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Paola Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Paulette Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Paulette Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jake Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Trent Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Luke Piedrahita
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Luke Piedrahita
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Charlize Pierre
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Charlize Pierre
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel Pierre Louis
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Samuel Pierre Louis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: Vanessa Plasencia
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Madison Porcelli
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alan Pouliot
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Alan Pouliot
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Raul Quevedo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Raul Quevedo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Yasiel Ramirez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Yasiel Ramirez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Carlos Ramos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Eli Ramos
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Burns BJJ
Competitor: Eli Ramos
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Burns BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Randolph
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Skyler Randolph
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Ryan Ravelo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Ryan Ravelo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Ryan Ravelo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Solomon Reed
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: marco ristaino
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: marco ristaino
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: marco ristaino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Dante Roberts
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lycan Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Dante Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lycan Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jonathan Roca
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Jonathan Roca
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Jonathan Roca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Gabriel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Antrel Rolle
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Isabel Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Isabel Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Karla Roman
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Karla Roman
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Selena Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Selena Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sofia Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sofia Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sofia Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Tyler Rooney
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Tyler Rooney
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Alberto Rossetti
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Jeramie Ruben
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jeramie Ruben
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jeramie Ruben
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jeramie Ruben
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Arianna Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Arianna Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Caio Sainz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Caio Sainz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Carlos Sainz
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Carlos Sainz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Michael Sainz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Michael Sainz
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Tristan Sainz
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Tristan Sainz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Cristian Sardina
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Cristian Sardina
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: ERICK SHELTON
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: ERICK SHELTON
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: ERICK SHELTON
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: ERICK SHELTON
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mohammad Shuman
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Yanniel Silverio
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Bobbie Smith
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Chad Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Delaney Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: James Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alers martial Arts (AMA)
Competitor: Julien Smith Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julien Smith Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julien Smith Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Julien Smith Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Raleigh
Competitor: Jorge Sola
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jorge Sola
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Rafael Sosa
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy
Competitor: Terrell Strickland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Terrell Strickland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Anthony Sutterfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Backwoods MMA
Competitor: Ronnie Tannariello
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Alejandro Tellez
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: blake torchon
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: blake torchon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Victoria Toribio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Victoria Toribio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Victoria Toribio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arise Jiujitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryan Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fight Sports (Coral Springs)
Competitor: Hunter VanZwieten
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Hunter VanZwieten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Brady Varin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Brady Varin
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Mariana Vieira
Division:

GI Female > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: Mariana Vieira
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (deerfield)
Competitor: andres viera
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: andres viera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: camila viera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Training Grounds BJJ & MMA
Competitor: camila viera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Training Grounds BJJ & MMA
Competitor: joshua viera
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: joshua viera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Andrew Villa
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: nicholas vitteri
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: pietro vitteri
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Robert Walton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fusion X-cel Performance
Competitor: Edward Webster
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Edward Webster
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Hive
Competitor: Nicholas Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Nicholas Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sébastian Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Sébastian Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Zachary Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Zachary Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans submission school
Competitor: Zachary Womble
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Zachary Womble
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Yick Xiao Wong Kit
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Jonathan Yap
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Burns BJJ
Competitor: Ibrahim Yusef
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rilion Gracie Academy

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.