GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

264483

1st

Hunter Taylor

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lamarcus Stuckey

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

logan pitcock

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

264483 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Hunter Taylor Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy logan pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264579

1st

Christian Slater

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

3rd

Aidan Oates

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

264579 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Christian Slater Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Aidan Oates Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264627

1st

Jacob LaFleur

Grapple House

2nd

Timothy Merritt

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

3rd

Tyrell Lee

Core UFC GYM

264627 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jacob LaFleur Grapple House Timothy Merritt No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Tyrell Lee Core UFC GYM

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264675

1st

P.A. Ferguson

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zach LaFleur

Grapple House

264675 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) P.A. Ferguson Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Matthew Morganti None Zach LaFleur Grapple House

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264723

1st

Omar Es-Sahli

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Dillon Plageman

Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Ty Hamby

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

264723 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Omar Es-Sahli Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dillon Plageman Shawn Hammonds Ty Hamby Killer Bees - Graham MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264771

1st

Mason Jennings

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Ray Walters

Grapple House

264771 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Mason Jennings No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Ray Walters Grapple House

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

264819

1st

Dex Hopkins

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Jordon Brinkley

Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Zachary Gooden

Core UFC GYM

264819 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Dex Hopkins UFM Fitness & MMA Jordon Brinkley Shawn Hammonds Zachary Gooden Core UFC GYM

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264867

1st

Cole Turner

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gehrig Griffin

The Brawlers Den

3rd

William Bucklew

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

264867 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Cole Turner Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Gehrig Griffin The Brawlers Den William Bucklew Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

264915

1st

Michael Williams

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bruce Baudoin III

Grapple House

264915 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Williams Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Bruce Baudoin III Grapple House

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

265011

1st

jakeya keglar

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Brittany Bourgeois

Next Generation

265011 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) jakeya keglar Academy of Martial Arts Brittany Bourgeois Next Generation

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265059

1st

Emily Milesi

Core UFC GYM

2nd

Kaitlan Carey

Core UFC GYM

3rd

Karmiria Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

265059 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Emily Milesi Core UFC GYM Kaitlan Carey Core UFC GYM Karmiria Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

265155

1st

Peggy Elzie

Rogue 22 BJJ

2nd

Katie Taylor

Core UFC GYM

265155 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Peggy Elzie Rogue 22 BJJ Katie Taylor Core UFC GYM

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

265203

1st

Berkeleigh Cotten

Excelsior

2nd

Kieanna Henry

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Megan Sullivan

Black Sails MMA

265203 GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Berkeleigh Cotten Excelsior Kieanna Henry Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu Megan Sullivan Black Sails MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

265251

1st

Camara Williams

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kandace Landreneau

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265251 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Camara Williams Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265395

1st

Bryan Collier

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jacob Wadley

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Logan Harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

265395 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Bryan Collier Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Jacob Wadley UFM Fitness & MMA Logan Harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265444

1st

Frank Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Jordon Brinkley

Shawn Hammonds

3rd

Max Pippa

GFTeam Tennessee

265444 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Frank Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Jordon Brinkley Shawn Hammonds Max Pippa GFTeam Tennessee

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

265493

1st

Meg Ryan

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

Victoria Dardov

Midtown Grappling Academy

3rd

Jessica Luke

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265493 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Meg Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Victoria Dardov Midtown Grappling Academy Jessica Luke Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265542

1st

Kandace Landreneau

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Megan Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

Kieanna Henry

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

265542 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Megan Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi Kieanna Henry Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

264484

1st

Alex Nash

None

2nd

Tyler Ard

Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu/ Epic

264484 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Alex Nash None Tyler Ard Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu/ Epic

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264580

1st

Zakary Fernandez

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

William Gipson

The Brawlers Den

264580 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Zakary Fernandez Double Five JJ Mississippi William Gipson The Brawlers Den GREGORY M. SLAUGTHER BMAA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264628

1st

Angelo Rogers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

D'Arius Shorter

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

264628 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Angelo Rogers Soul Fighters Mississippi Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu D'Arius Shorter No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264676

1st

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Corbit Wallace

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Christian LaCombe

Hero Fitness Academy

264676 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi Corbit Wallace GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Christian LaCombe Hero Fitness Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

264820

1st

Kyle Madon

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Bao Nguyen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

264820 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Madon GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Bao Nguyen Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

264916

1st

Tim Baldwin

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Stewart Allen

GFTeam Tennessee

264916 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Tim Baldwin Gracie United - Team Jucao Stewart Allen GFTeam Tennessee

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

265108

1st

Faith Gibbs

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Samantha Schultz

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Holly Frazier

Midcity Martial Arts

265108 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Faith Gibbs Border Martial Arts Academy Samantha Schultz Border Martial Arts Academy Holly Frazier Midcity Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

265204

1st

Clancy Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gracie Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265204 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Clancy Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Gracie Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

265252

1st

Sarah Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kristine Stone

Wall to Wall Martial Arts

265252 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Sarah Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Kristine Stone Wall to Wall Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265396

1st

Dawlton Acklin

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Angelo Rogers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

3rd

John Harrill

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265396 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Angelo Rogers Soul Fighters Mississippi John Harrill Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265445

1st

Cullen Burnett

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Tim Baldwin

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Matthew Dowdy

Showdown Training Center

265445 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cullen Burnett Soul Fighters Mississippi Tim Baldwin Gracie United - Team Jucao Matthew Dowdy Showdown Training Center

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

265494

1st

Taylor Harris

Excelsior

2nd

Sarah Willis

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brittany Bourgeois

Next Generation

265494 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Taylor Harris Excelsior Sarah Willis Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Brittany Bourgeois Next Generation

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265543

1st

Sarah Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Amber Kent

Gracie South

3rd

Gracie Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265543 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Sarah Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Amber Kent Gracie South Gracie Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264629

1st

Micah Brooks

RCJ Machado - Epic

2nd

Wyatt Towne

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

3rd

Mohammad Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

264629 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Micah Brooks RCJ Machado - Epic Wyatt Towne Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Mohammad Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264677

1st

Caleb Phillips

Alliance Tennessee

2nd

jacob small

Midcity Martial Arts

264677 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Phillips Alliance Tennessee jacob small Midcity Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

264821

1st

kevin bollig

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Adrian Ables

Hero Fitness Academy

3rd

Ben Willis

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

264821 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) kevin bollig GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Adrian Ables Hero Fitness Academy Ben Willis Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265397

1st

Caleb Phillips

Alliance Tennessee

2nd

Lawson Brines

662 Jiu Jitsu

265397 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Phillips Alliance Tennessee Lawson Brines 662 Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265446

1st

kevin bollig

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Adrian Ables

Hero Fitness Academy

265446 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) kevin bollig GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Adrian Ables Hero Fitness Academy

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264678

1st

Peter Yu

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

2nd

Jonathan Jackson

American Killer Bees

264678 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Peter Yu Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Jonathan Jackson American Killer Bees

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264774

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

3rd

Jeff Cochran

GFTeam Tennessee

264774 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Jeff Cochran GFTeam Tennessee

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265398

1st

Peter Yu

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

2nd

Anwin Mathew

GFTeam Tennessee

265398 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Peter Yu Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Anwin Mathew GFTeam Tennessee

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265447

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Jeff Cochran

GFTeam Tennessee

265447 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ Jeff Cochran GFTeam Tennessee

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

264488

1st

logan pitcock

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lamarcus Stuckey

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Colby Thigpen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

264488 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) logan pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Lamarcus Stuckey Border Martial Arts Academy Colby Thigpen Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264584

1st

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

Garrett Little

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

264584 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Garrett Little No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264632

1st

Cyler Hinol

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Tyrell Lee

Core UFC GYM

3rd

Simeon Holt

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264632 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cyler Hinol Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Tyrell Lee Core UFC GYM Simeon Holt Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264680

1st

Alex Gaspard

Core UFC GYM

3rd

loyan jama

Border Martial Arts Academy

264680 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Alex Gaspard Core UFC GYM Matthew Morganti None loyan jama Border Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264728

1st

Omar Es-Sahli

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kyle Bement

Gracie South

3rd

Scott Johnston

Black Sails MMA

264728 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Omar Es-Sahli Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Kyle Bement Gracie South Scott Johnston Black Sails MMA

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

264824

1st

Dex Hopkins

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Chase Rainer

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Roman Rivera

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

264824 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Dex Hopkins UFM Fitness & MMA Chase Rainer Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Roman Rivera Foster’s Self Defense Academy

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264872

1st

Gehrig Griffin

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Morgan Rushing

Core UFC GYM

264872 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Gehrig Griffin The Brawlers Den Morgan Rushing Core UFC GYM

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

264920

1st

Brian Gordon

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Marquayus Morris

Academy of Martial Arts

264920 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Brian Gordon Border Martial Arts Academy Marquayus Morris Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265064

1st

Emily Milesi

Core UFC GYM

2nd

Karmiria Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

jakeya keglar

Academy of Martial Arts

265064 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Emily Milesi Core UFC GYM Karmiria Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees jakeya keglar Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

265112

1st

Victoria Atchison

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Jordan-Lynn Armstrong

Academy of Martial Arts

265112 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Victoria Atchison Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness Jordan-Lynn Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265400

1st

Samuel Boutwell

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

David Tucker

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Christian Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265400 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Samuel Boutwell The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado David Tucker No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Christian Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264585

1st

Aidan Oates

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Chris Partridge

Relson Gracie 601

3rd

coleman brown

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264585 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Aidan Oates Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness Chris Partridge Relson Gracie 601 coleman brown Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264633

1st

Angelo Rogers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Bryan Collier

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Charles York

The Brawlers Den

264633 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Angelo Rogers Soul Fighters Mississippi Bryan Collier Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Charles York The Brawlers Den

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264681

1st

Sean Tabbert

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Dominick Dorsa

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Austin Porche

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

264681 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Sean Tabbert Black Sails MMA Dominick Dorsa Gracie United - Team Jucao Austin Porche Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264729

1st

Jase Wilbanks

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Ty Hamby

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

3rd

Matthew Jackson

662 Jiu Jitsu

264729 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jase Wilbanks GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Ty Hamby Killer Bees - Graham MMA Matthew Jackson 662 Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264777

1st

Mason Jennings

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Britt Turner

Cobra BJJ

264777 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Mason Jennings No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Britt Turner Cobra BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264873

1st

William Bucklew

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Cole Turner

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

264873 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) William Bucklew Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Cole Turner Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265065

1st

Shena Dedmon

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Krysten Perque

Next Generation

3rd

Brittany Bourgeois

Next Generation

265065 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Shena Dedmon Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Krysten Perque Next Generation Brittany Bourgeois Next Generation

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

265161

1st

Peggy Elzie

Rogue 22 BJJ

2nd

Alison Strain

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

265161 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Peggy Elzie Rogue 22 BJJ Alison Strain Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

265209

1st

Megan Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Megan Sullivan

Black Sails MMA

265209 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Megan Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi Megan Sullivan Black Sails MMA

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

265257

1st

Kandace Landreneau

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Carlie Dipuma

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

265257 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Carlie Dipuma No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265401

1st

Bryan Collier

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sean Tabbert

Black Sails MMA

3rd

Angelo Rogers

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265401 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Bryan Collier Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Sean Tabbert Black Sails MMA Angelo Rogers Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265450

1st

Max Pippa

GFTeam Tennessee

2nd

Sean Turner

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Britt Turner

Cobra BJJ

265450 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Max Pippa GFTeam Tennessee Sean Turner Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Britt Turner Cobra BJJ

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265548

1st

Kandace Landreneau

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Megan Phillips

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265548 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kandace Landreneau Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Megan Phillips Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264586

1st

William Gipson

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Zakary Fernandez

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Nick Rutland

American Killer Bees

264586 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) William Gipson The Brawlers Den Zakary Fernandez Double Five JJ Mississippi Nick Rutland American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264634

1st

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Timothy Merritt

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

3rd

Jordan Howell

The Brawlers Den

264634 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu Timothy Merritt No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Jordan Howell The Brawlers Den

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264682

1st

Logan Harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

P.A. Ferguson

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Evan Falbo

Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

264682 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Logan Harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu P.A. Ferguson Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Evan Falbo Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264730

1st

Roque Martinez

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Frank Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

3rd

Brock Nowak

Gold Dragon MMA

264730 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Roque Martinez No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Frank Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Brock Nowak Gold Dragon MMA

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265066

1st

Taylor Harris

Excelsior

2nd

Breann Hart

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Sarah Willis

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265066 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Taylor Harris Excelsior Breann Hart Gracie United - Team Jucao Sarah Willis Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

265114

1st

Holly Frazier

Midcity Martial Arts

2nd

Samantha Schultz

Border Martial Arts Academy

265114 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Holly Frazier Midcity Martial Arts Samantha Schultz Border Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

265210

1st

Clancy Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gracie Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kieanna Henry

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

265210 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Clancy Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Gracie Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Kieanna Henry Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

265258

1st

Sarah Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Laurie Doherty

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

265258 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Sarah Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Laurie Doherty Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265402

1st

P.A. Ferguson

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nick Rutland

American Killer Bees

3rd

William Gipson

The Brawlers Den

265402 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) P.A. Ferguson Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Nick Rutland American Killer Bees William Gipson The Brawlers Den

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265451

1st

Cullen Burnett

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Bao Nguyen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Frank Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

265451 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Cullen Burnett Soul Fighters Mississippi Bao Nguyen Gracie United - Team Jucao Frank Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

265500

1st

Meg Ryan

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

Sarah Willis

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265500 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Meg Ryan Midtown Grappling Academy Sarah Willis Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265549

1st

Gracie Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sarah Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Clancy Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265549 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Gracie Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Sarah Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Clancy Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264635

1st

Juan Carlos Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Patrick Lucas

Gracie South

3rd

Glenn Armstrong

Academy of Martial Arts

264635 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Juan Carlos Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Patrick Lucas Gracie South Glenn Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264683

1st

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

264683 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Benjamin Clark Team LDMA thomas carlock None

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264875

1st

kevin bollig

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ramey Kent

Gracie South

264875 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) kevin bollig GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Ramey Kent Gracie South

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265403

1st

Juan Carlos Lee

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Benjamin Clark

Team LDMA

265403 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Juan Carlos Lee No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Benjamin Clark Team LDMA

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265452

1st

kevin bollig

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ramey Kent

Gracie South

265452 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) kevin bollig GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Ramey Kent Gracie South

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264588

1st

Mohammad Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jacob Wadley

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Roland Pruden

Without Limits MMA

264588 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Mohammad Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Jacob Wadley UFM Fitness & MMA Roland Pruden Without Limits MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264636

1st

Micah Brooks

RCJ Machado - Epic

2nd

Peter Yu

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

3rd

Josh Weems

Black Sails MMA

264636 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Micah Brooks RCJ Machado - Epic Peter Yu Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Josh Weems Black Sails MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264684

1st

Eric Longar

10th Planet (Las Vegas)

2nd

David Morris

GFTeam Tennessee

3rd

Jonathan Jackson

American Killer Bees

264684 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Eric Longar 10th Planet (Las Vegas) David Morris GFTeam Tennessee Jonathan Jackson American Killer Bees

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264732

1st

Braeden Anthony

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

2nd

Spencer Fossier

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

264732 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Braeden Anthony Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Spencer Fossier Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264780

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

James Horne

Black Sails MMA

3rd

Jeff Cochran

GFTeam Tennessee

264780 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ James Horne Black Sails MMA Jeff Cochran GFTeam Tennessee

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265068

1st

Jessica Buckner

No Limit Combatives (Clinton)

2nd

trinity gallodoro

Gold Dragon MMA

265068 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Jessica Buckner No Limit Combatives (Clinton) trinity gallodoro Gold Dragon MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265404

1st

Caleb Phillips

Alliance Tennessee

2nd

henry hartford

NOLABJJ

3rd

Jacob Wadley

UFM Fitness & MMA

265404 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Phillips Alliance Tennessee henry hartford NOLABJJ Jacob Wadley UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265453

1st

MICHAEL WAGNER

Cobra BJJ

2nd

James Horne

Black Sails MMA

3rd

Jeff Cochran

GFTeam Tennessee

265453 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) MICHAEL WAGNER Cobra BJJ James Horne Black Sails MMA Jeff Cochran GFTeam Tennessee

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

265502

1st

Jessica Buckner

No Limit Combatives (Clinton)

2nd

Sarah Torregrossa

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265502 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Jessica Buckner No Limit Combatives (Clinton) Sarah Torregrossa Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264589

1st

Samuel Draper

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Matthew Brady

Black Sails MMA

264589 GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Samuel Draper Border Martial Arts Academy Matthew Brady Black Sails MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

264637

1st

Daniel Cyrus

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Glenn Armstrong

Academy of Martial Arts

3rd

Michael Wilson

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264637 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Daniel Cyrus Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Glenn Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts Michael Wilson Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264685

1st

Dedrick Clark

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

Heston Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Justin Chriceol

Gracie Barra (Calhoun)

264685 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dedrick Clark The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Heston Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi Justin Chriceol Gracie Barra (Calhoun)

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264781

1st

Britt Turner

Cobra BJJ

2nd

Dustin Lucas

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jonathan Suh

GFTeam Tennessee

264781 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Britt Turner Cobra BJJ Dustin Lucas Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Jonathan Suh GFTeam Tennessee

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

264829

1st

Chase Rainer

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Matthew Grimm

GFTeam Tennessee

264829 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Chase Rainer Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Matthew Grimm GFTeam Tennessee

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264877

1st

Sean Turner

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264877 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Sean Turner Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Daniel Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265069

1st

Victoria Dardov

Midtown Grappling Academy

2nd

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265069 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Victoria Dardov Midtown Grappling Academy Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

265165

1st

Heather DeSalvo

Excelsior

2nd

Danielle Robin

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

265165 GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Heather DeSalvo Excelsior Danielle Robin The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265405

1st

Michael Wilson

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Heston Turner

Double Five JJ Mississippi

265405 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Wilson Soul Fighters Mississippi Heston Turner Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264686

1st

David Ratliff

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sam Beatty

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

James Murphy

Gracie 601

264686 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) David Ratliff Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Sam Beatty Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy James Murphy Gracie 601

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264878

1st

Ramey Kent

Gracie South

2nd

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264878 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Ramey Kent Gracie South brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265455

1st

Stewart Allen

GFTeam Tennessee

2nd

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

David Ratliff

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265455 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Stewart Allen GFTeam Tennessee jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu David Ratliff Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264735

1st

Robin White

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ryan Woods

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

264735 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Robin White Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Ryan Woods Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264689

1st

Rodger Felty

Gracie Barra

2nd

David Morris

GFTeam Tennessee

3rd

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

264689 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Rodger Felty Gracie Barra David Morris GFTeam Tennessee Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265409

1st

David Morris

GFTeam Tennessee

2nd

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

265409 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) David Morris GFTeam Tennessee Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264690

1st

Dedrick Clark

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

James Tolleson

Gold Dragon MMA

3rd

Michael Wilson

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264690 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Dedrick Clark The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado James Tolleson Gold Dragon MMA Michael Wilson Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264738

1st

Bradford Wilson

Marshall Thompson MMA

2nd

Shane Bills

Border Martial Arts Academy

264738 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Bradford Wilson Marshall Thompson MMA Shane Bills Border Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264786

1st

Derrick Whittington

Gracie South

2nd

Josh Nichols

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Corey Fletcher

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

264786 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Derrick Whittington Gracie South Josh Nichols Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Corey Fletcher Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

264930

1st

Andreyl Rayford

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tony Russo

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

264930 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Andreyl Rayford Border Martial Arts Academy Tony Russo Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265410

1st

Dedrick Clark

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

Michael Wilson

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265410 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dedrick Clark The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Michael Wilson Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265459

1st

Bradford Wilson

Marshall Thompson MMA

2nd

Tony Russo

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

3rd

James Tolleson

Gold Dragon MMA

265459 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Bradford Wilson Marshall Thompson MMA Tony Russo Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo James Tolleson Gold Dragon MMA

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

264595

1st

Samuel Draper

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Matthew Brady

Black Sails MMA

264595 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Samuel Draper Border Martial Arts Academy Matthew Brady Black Sails MMA

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264787

1st

Jonathan Suh

GFTeam Tennessee

2nd

Chad Connolly

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

3rd

Dustin Lucas

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

264787 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jonathan Suh GFTeam Tennessee Chad Connolly Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts Dustin Lucas Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264883

1st

Sean Turner

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264883 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Sean Turner Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Daniel Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Female > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

265075

1st

Melissa Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Victoria Dardov

Midtown Grappling Academy

265075 No Gi Female > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Melissa Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi Victoria Dardov Midtown Grappling Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264692

1st

James Murphy

Gracie 601

2nd

Sam Beatty

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

264692 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) James Murphy Gracie 601 Sam Beatty Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264788

1st

RAMON LOPEZ

Excelsior

2nd

Caleb Atchison

Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

264788 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) RAMON LOPEZ Excelsior Caleb Atchison Ronin Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264884

1st

jonathan okert

Excelsior

2nd

brian kackley

Soul Fighters Mississippi

264884 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) jonathan okert Excelsior brian kackley Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265461

1st

jonathan okert

Excelsior

2nd

Jay Wooten

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265461 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) jonathan okert Excelsior Jay Wooten Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265559

1st

Laurie Doherty

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Amber Kent

Gracie South

265559 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Laurie Doherty Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Amber Kent Gracie South

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264742

1st

Robin White

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ryan Woods

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

264742 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Robin White Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Ryan Woods Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

264934

1st

Anthony Mitchell

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Stewart Allen

GFTeam Tennessee

264934 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Anthony Mitchell Soul Fighters Mississippi Stewart Allen GFTeam Tennessee

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264743

1st

Shane Bills

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Matthew Howell

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

264743 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Shane Bills Border Martial Arts Academy Matthew Howell Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264791

1st

Benjamin Krog

Core UFC GYM

2nd

Anthony Delahoussaye

American Killer Bees

264791 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Benjamin Krog Core UFC GYM Anthony Delahoussaye American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264887

1st

Tony Russo

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

2nd

Colby Jolley

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

264887 GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Tony Russo Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Colby Jolley No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

265415

1st

Dedrick Clark

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

265415 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dedrick Clark The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

265464

1st

Andreyl Rayford

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tony Russo

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

3rd

Benjamin Krog

Core UFC GYM

265464 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Andreyl Rayford Border Martial Arts Academy Tony Russo Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo Benjamin Krog Core UFC GYM

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

264792

1st

jason harvey

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

RAMON LOPEZ

Excelsior

264792 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) jason harvey Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu RAMON LOPEZ Excelsior

No Gi Male > Novice > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

264892

1st

Colby Jolley

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

john watson

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

264892 No Gi Male > Novice > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Colby Jolley No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees john watson Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

264513

1st

Imad Hazama

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jaydon Williams

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Colby Thigpen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

264513 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Imad Hazama Border Martial Arts Academy Jaydon Williams Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Colby Thigpen Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264705

1st

jesse gouedy

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Charles York

The Brawlers Den

264705 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) jesse gouedy Gracie United - Team Jucao Charles York The Brawlers Den

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

264753

1st

Isman Brady

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Connor Booty

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

264753 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Isman Brady Foster’s Self Defense Academy Connor Booty JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

264710

1st

jesse gouedy

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Nate Skupien

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

264710 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) jesse gouedy Gracie United - Team Jucao Nate Skupien Killer Bees - Graham MMA

No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

264519

1st

Imad Hazama

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tyler Ard

Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu/ Epic

264519 No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Imad Hazama Border Martial Arts Academy Tyler Ard Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu/ Epic

No Gi Female > Advanced > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

265047

1st

trinity gallodoro

Gold Dragon MMA

265047 No Gi Female > Advanced > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) trinity gallodoro Gold Dragon MMA

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

265591

1st

Holden Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

2nd

Sawyer Mixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Noah Rice

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265591 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Holden Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Sawyer Mixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Noah Rice Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265631

1st

Ezra Floyd

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Hayden Hunt

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265631 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ezra Floyd Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Hayden Hunt Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265671

1st

Athan Gonzalez-Palomino

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Quade Aymond

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

265671 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Athan Gonzalez-Palomino Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Quade Aymond Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

266512

1st

Isabelle Mitchell

Excelsior

2nd

Emmet Reno

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Lawson Rice

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266512 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Isabelle Mitchell Excelsior Emmet Reno Gracie United - Team Jucao Lawson Rice Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265672

1st

Elijah Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Finnley Mizell

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265672 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Elijah Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Finnley Mizell Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265674

1st

Blessing Omoruyi

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Murray Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Finnley Mizell

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265674 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Blessing Omoruyi Gracie United - Team Jucao Murray Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Finnley Mizell Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

265595

1st

Sawyer Mixon

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Holden Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

3rd

Noah Rice

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265595 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Sawyer Mixon Gracie United - Team Jucao Holden Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Noah Rice Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

266515

1st

Ezra Floyd

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Isabelle Mitchell

Excelsior

3rd

Emmet Reno

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266515 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Ezra Floyd Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Isabelle Mitchell Excelsior Emmet Reno Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265675

1st

Athan Gonzalez-Palomino

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Quade Aymond

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

265675 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Athan Gonzalez-Palomino Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Quade Aymond Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

265599

1st

Luke Lindsey

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Jason Jr. Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

265599 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Luke Lindsey Foster’s Self Defense Academy Jason Jr. Su Border Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

266039

1st

Delaney Denton

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Willow Hudgins

Double Five JJ Mississippi

266039 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Delaney Denton The Brawlers Den Willow Hudgins Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

266519

1st

Finn Carruth

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Blessing Omoruyi

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Finley Latch

Double Five JJ Mississippi

266519 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Finn Carruth No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Blessing Omoruyi Gracie United - Team Jucao Finley Latch Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265679

1st

Murray Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

David Harrison

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

265679 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Murray Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) David Harrison Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

266480

1st

Jason Jr. Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Luke Lindsey

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

3rd

Delaney Denton

The Brawlers Den

266480 No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Jason Jr. Su Border Martial Arts Academy Luke Lindsey Foster’s Self Defense Academy Delaney Denton The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265640

1st

Markadius Walker

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Finn Malone

Gorilla Fitness

265640 No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Markadius Walker GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Finn Malone Gorilla Fitness

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265641

1st

Xander Ringo

Combat Athletics

2nd

Tanner Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Ethan Snellgrove

Black Sails MMA

265641 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Xander Ringo Combat Athletics Tanner Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Ethan Snellgrove Black Sails MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

266081

1st

Serenity Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Sidney Miller

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

gabriella gaudin

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266081 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Serenity Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Sidney Miller Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy gabriella gaudin Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265681

1st

John Abram Soignier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Lake Newman

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nolan Davidson

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265681 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy John Abram Soignier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Lake Newman Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Nolan Davidson Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

266121

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Emma Branning

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Paisley Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

266121 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Emma Branning Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Paisley Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265721

1st

Baylin Pearson

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Dean Thomason

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Coley Stegall

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

265721 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Baylin Pearson Black Sails MMA Dean Thomason Double Five JJ Mississippi Coley Stegall Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266161

1st

Carmen Weems

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Laykan Wallace

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Isabelle Pearson

Black Sails MMA

266161 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Carmen Weems No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Laykan Wallace GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Isabelle Pearson Black Sails MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265801

1st

Connor Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Dakota Williams

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Atlys Wang

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265801 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Connor Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Dakota Williams Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Atlys Wang Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

266241

1st

Dana Deaton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Arya Hudgins

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Elizabeth Stevens

Soul Fighters Mississippi

266241 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Dana Deaton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Arya Hudgins Double Five JJ Mississippi Elizabeth Stevens Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265841

1st

Jack Sherrill

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Isaac Aragon

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

265841 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Jack Sherrill Black Sails MMA Isaac Aragon Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265642

1st

Jackson DeSalvo

Excelsior

2nd

riess alphonse

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Colt Cotten

Excelsior

265642 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jackson DeSalvo Excelsior riess alphonse Gracie United - Team Jucao Colt Cotten Excelsior

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

266082

1st

Aubree Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Lydia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266082 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aubree Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Lydia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

266562

1st

Jameson Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

266562 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jameson Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

266602

1st

Rylan Munn

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

3rd

Jack Gillich

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266602 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Rylan Munn No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Mason Buck American Killer Bees Jack Gillich Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

266682

1st

Cameron Miller

Alan Belcher MMA

2nd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kaedin Mitchell

Excelsior

266682 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Cameron Miller Alan Belcher MMA Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Kaedin Mitchell Excelsior

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265644

1st

Ethan Snellgrove

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Bentley McCallum

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

3rd

Tanner Watts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

265644 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Ethan Snellgrove Black Sails MMA Bentley McCallum Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA) Tanner Watts Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

266524

1st

Serenity Castillo

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

gabriella gaudin

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266524 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Serenity Castillo No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees gabriella gaudin Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265684

1st

Carson Denton

The Brawlers Den

2nd

Levi Andersen

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Hunter Clark

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265684 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Carson Denton The Brawlers Den Levi Andersen Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Hunter Clark Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

266124

1st

Emma Branning

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Julie Jayne Leggett

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266124 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Emma Branning Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Julie Jayne Leggett Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265724

1st

Dean Thomason

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Daniel Lindsey

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

3rd

Tayde Hinson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

265724 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Dean Thomason Double Five JJ Mississippi Daniel Lindsey Foster’s Self Defense Academy Tayde Hinson Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265804

1st

Connor Roberts

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Atlys Wang

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Dakota Williams

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265804 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Connor Roberts Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Atlys Wang Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Dakota Williams Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265645

1st

Delton Berch

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

2nd

Phoenix Dunnaway

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Anthony Moody

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

265645 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Delton Berch Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA) Phoenix Dunnaway Gracie United - Team Jucao Anthony Moody Smile Wipers Submission Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

266085

1st

Aubree Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Sidney Miller

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

266085 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aubree Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Sidney Miller Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265685

1st

John Abram Soignier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Nolan Davidson

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265685 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy John Abram Soignier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Nolan Davidson Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265725

1st

Coley Stegall

Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Baylin Pearson

Black Sails MMA

265725 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Coley Stegall Hi-Level Jiu Jitsu Baylin Pearson Black Sails MMA

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266165

1st

Isabelle Pearson

Black Sails MMA

2nd

Paisley Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

3rd

Parker Magee

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266165 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Isabelle Pearson Black Sails MMA Paisley Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ Parker Magee Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265845

1st

Dana Deaton

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Isaac Aragon

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jack Sherrill

Black Sails MMA

265845 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Dana Deaton Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Isaac Aragon Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jack Sherrill Black Sails MMA

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

265646

1st

Matthew White

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson DeSalvo

Excelsior

3rd

riess alphonse

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265646 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Matthew White Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Jackson DeSalvo Excelsior riess alphonse Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265686

1st

Colt Cotten

Excelsior

2nd

Austin Parnell

Excelsior

3rd

Elijah Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265686 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Colt Cotten Excelsior Austin Parnell Excelsior Elijah Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

266126

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Lydia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266126 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Lydia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265726

1st

Rylan Munn

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

2nd

Jack Gillich

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Mason Buck

American Killer Bees

265726 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Rylan Munn No Limit Combatives (Flowood) Jack Gillich Gracie United - Team Jucao Mason Buck American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

266686

1st

Evan Lopez

Excelsior

2nd

Cameron Miller

Alan Belcher MMA

3rd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266686 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Evan Lopez Excelsior Cameron Miller Alan Belcher MMA Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

266567

1st

Jameson Medlin

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kamryn Kent

Gracie South

266567 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Jameson Medlin Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Kamryn Kent Gracie South

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265689

1st

Shammah von Otto

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Michael Pierce

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

3rd

Seth Chriceol

Gracie Barra (Calhoun)

265689 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Shammah von Otto Gracie United - Team Jucao Michael Pierce Smile Wipers Submission Academy Seth Chriceol Gracie Barra (Calhoun)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

266129

1st

Sophia Brandt

Checkmat USA

2nd

GemmaLynne Franklin

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

266129 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Sophia Brandt Checkmat USA GemmaLynne Franklin No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265729

1st

Landon Newman

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jayden Fahie

Border Martial Arts Academy

265729 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landon Newman Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Jayden Fahie Border Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266169

1st

Ryleigh Cotten

Excelsior

2nd

Londyn Prejean

Checkmat USA

266169 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ryleigh Cotten Excelsior Londyn Prejean Checkmat USA

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

265769

1st

Ezekiel Stone

Wall to Wall Martial Arts

2nd

Cash Sojourner

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

3rd

Brandon Martinez

Border Martial Arts Academy

265769 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ezekiel Stone Wall to Wall Martial Arts Cash Sojourner Killer Bees - Graham MMA Brandon Martinez Border Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

266209

1st

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Hannah Lindsey

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

3rd

Blakely Burns

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266209 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Hannah Lindsey Foster’s Self Defense Academy Blakely Burns Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265809

1st

Claudio Cervantes

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Tyton Tullgren

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265809 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Claudio Cervantes Foster’s Self Defense Academy Tyton Tullgren Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

266769

1st

KALEB DICKERSON

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Gabriela Cruz

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

266769 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed KALEB DICKERSON The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Gabriela Cruz No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

266809

1st

Alex Richardson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Andrew Rejon

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266809 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Alex Richardson Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Andrew Rejon Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

266409

1st

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Macy Howell

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266409 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Macy Howell Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

266849

1st

Kolby Robertson

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Keith Patterson

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

266849 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Kolby Robertson Gracie United - Team Jucao Keith Patterson Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265730

1st

Atlas Gillich

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Landon Cole

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265730 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Atlas Gillich Gracie United - Team Jucao Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy Landon Cole Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

265770

1st

Porter Vaughn

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Braydon Holland

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

265770 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Porter Vaughn UFM Fitness & MMA Braydon Holland Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265810

1st

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Porter Vaughn

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Makyla Nunnery

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

265810 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Porter Vaughn UFM Fitness & MMA Makyla Nunnery No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265850

1st

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

2nd

Chipper Clayton

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Corbin Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

265850 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi Chipper Clayton UFM Fitness & MMA Corbin Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

266290

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

266290 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Jillian Baxter Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265930

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Xavier Naquin

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Thomas Smith

Excelsior

265930 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Xavier Naquin Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Thomas Smith Excelsior

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

266370

1st

Carsyn Gabrielle Booty

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaylynn Mcghee

The Brawlers Den

266370 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Carsyn Gabrielle Booty JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Kaylynn Mcghee The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

266611

1st

Zayden Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266611 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Zayden Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

266651

1st

Justine Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Evan Lopez

Excelsior

266651 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Justine Su Border Martial Arts Academy Evan Lopez Excelsior

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265851

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Loyd Clark

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265851 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Loyd Clark Soul Fighters Mississippi

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265931

1st

Kerry Yoes

Excelsior

2nd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

265931 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Kerry Yoes Excelsior Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

266371

1st

Janelle Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Savanna McMurry

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266371 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Janelle Su Border Martial Arts Academy Savanna McMurry Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed

266891

1st

Leon Warford

Renzo Gracie (Houston)

2nd

Savannah Camarata

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Alex Sansone

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

266891 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Mixed Leon Warford Renzo Gracie (Houston) Savannah Camarata Gracie United - Team Jucao Alex Sansone Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

266574

1st

Sophia Brandt

Checkmat USA

2nd

Shammah von Otto

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266574 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Sophia Brandt Checkmat USA Shammah von Otto Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265734

1st

Jayden Fahie

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Michael Pierce

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

265734 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jayden Fahie Border Martial Arts Academy Michael Pierce Smile Wipers Submission Academy

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266174

1st

Ryleigh Cotten

Excelsior

2nd

Brookelynn Brewer

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

266174 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Ryleigh Cotten Excelsior Brookelynn Brewer Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

265774

1st

Brandon Martinez

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sayf Mahdi

No Limit Jiu Jitsu

265774 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brandon Martinez Border Martial Arts Academy Sayf Mahdi No Limit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

266214

1st

Olivia Hedrick

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

2nd

Kirah beckman

Double Five JJ Mississippi

3rd

Blakely Burns

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266214 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Olivia Hedrick Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Kirah beckman Double Five JJ Mississippi Blakely Burns Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265814

1st

Claudio Cervantes

Foster’s Self Defense Academy

2nd

Tyton Tullgren

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265814 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Claudio Cervantes Foster’s Self Defense Academy Tyton Tullgren Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265854

1st

Keifer Daughtry

Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nicholas Gordon

Soul Fighters Mississippi

265854 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Keifer Daughtry Grapple Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Nicholas Gordon Soul Fighters Mississippi

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

266294

1st

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

266294 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265894

1st

KALEB DICKERSON

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

2nd

Michael Howell

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

265894 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy KALEB DICKERSON The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado Michael Howell Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

266854

1st

Keith Patterson

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Braedyn Moss

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

3rd

Alex Richardson

Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

266854 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Keith Patterson Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Braedyn Moss Gracie Gym (Vidalia) Alex Richardson Gracie Gym (Vidalia)

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

265775

1st

Cash Sojourner

Killer Bees - Graham MMA

2nd

Holden Vaughn

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Braydon Holland

Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

265775 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cash Sojourner Killer Bees - Graham MMA Holden Vaughn UFM Fitness & MMA Braydon Holland Bayou Jiu Jitsu and Self Defense

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

266695

1st

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Makyla Nunnery

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

266695 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu Makyla Nunnery No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265855

1st

Eli Roberts

Excelsior

2nd

Corbin Wallace

Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

265855 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Eli Roberts Excelsior Corbin Wallace Ares BJJ - Casillas BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

266815

1st

Xavier Naquin

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Kaylynn Mcghee

The Brawlers Den

266815 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Xavier Naquin Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Kaylynn Mcghee The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265736

1st

Landon Newman

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Triston Vazquez

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Landon Cole

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

265736 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landon Newman Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Triston Vazquez Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Landon Cole Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266176

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Carmen Weems

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

266176 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Carmen Weems No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

265776

1st

Porter Vaughn

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Banner Bullock

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Braeden Hampton

Gracie South

265776 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Porter Vaughn UFM Fitness & MMA Banner Bullock Gracie United - Team Jucao Braeden Hampton Gracie South

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

266256

1st

Justine Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266256 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Justine Su Border Martial Arts Academy Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

266736

1st

Chipper Clayton

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

266736 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Chipper Clayton UFM Fitness & MMA Jillian Baxter Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265936

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Kerry Yoes

Excelsior

3rd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

265936 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Kerry Yoes Excelsior Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266016

1st

Cory Barfield

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Teagan Fuson

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

266016 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Cory Barfield Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Teagan Fuson Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265697

1st

Zayden Holobaugh

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Mujahed Ihmoud

Border Martial Arts Academy

265697 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zayden Holobaugh Gracie United - Team Jucao Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265737

1st

Jack Winkler

Checkmat USA

2nd

Cooper Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

265737 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jack Winkler Checkmat USA Cooper Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

266779

1st

Shawn Pierce

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

2nd

Cayla Bailey

Gracie South

266779 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Shawn Pierce Smile Wipers Submission Academy Cayla Bailey Gracie South

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265939

1st

George Krog

Core UFC GYM

2nd

Cayden Bailey

Gracie South

3rd

Cooper Howell

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

265939 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy George Krog Core UFC GYM Cayden Bailey Gracie South Cooper Howell Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265979

1st

Max Ste. Marie

Edge Fitness and Training HQ

2nd

Caleb Yantis

Excelsior

3rd

Benjamin Turner

UFM Fitness & MMA

265979 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Max Ste. Marie Edge Fitness and Training HQ Caleb Yantis Excelsior Benjamin Turner UFM Fitness & MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266019

1st

Mathew Henderson

Hero Fitness Academy

2nd

Cole Rawlins

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

hunter smith

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266019 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Mathew Henderson Hero Fitness Academy Cole Rawlins 662 Jiu Jitsu hunter smith Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

266459

1st

Keleigh Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Addisyn Cotten

Excelsior

266459 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Keleigh Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA Addisyn Cotten Excelsior

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265820

1st

brayden mabry

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tod Perez

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265820 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy brayden mabry Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Tod Perez Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265860

1st

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Eli Roberts

Excelsior

265860 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Eli Roberts Excelsior

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

266300

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Sarah Smith

Excelsior

266300 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Sarah Smith Excelsior

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265980

1st

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

jason gouedy

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265980 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy jason gouedy Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

266420

1st

Taylor Ellis

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Banna Robinson

UFM Fitness & MMA

3rd

Olivia Jolley

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

266420 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Legacy Martial Arts Banna Robinson UFM Fitness & MMA Olivia Jolley No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266020

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Cadyn Shouse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Cory Barfield

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266020 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Cadyn Shouse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cory Barfield Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

266661

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

266661 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Champ Williams Juniors Gym

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

266781

1st

Victoria Keaton

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

2nd

Ajay Breeden

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

266781 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Victoria Keaton Smile Wipers Submission Academy Ajay Breeden Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265941

1st

Jason Thigpen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Elijah Stone

Wall to Wall Martial Arts

3rd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

265941 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jason Thigpen Gracie United - Team Jucao Elijah Stone Wall to Wall Martial Arts Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

266462

1st

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

266462 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265903

1st

Nicholas Ortego

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

265903 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Ortego Excelsior - Juggernaut Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265944

1st

George Krog

Core UFC GYM

2nd

Cayden Bailey

Gracie South

265944 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy George Krog Core UFC GYM Cayden Bailey Gracie South

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

266384

1st

Olivia Jolley

No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees

2nd

Cayla Bailey

Gracie South

266384 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Olivia Jolley No Limit Jiu Jitsu - American Killer Bees Cayla Bailey Gracie South

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265984

1st

Max Ste. Marie

Edge Fitness and Training HQ

2nd

JOSHUA DICKERSON

The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

265984 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Max Ste. Marie Edge Fitness and Training HQ JOSHUA DICKERSON The Edge Jiu Jitsu - Carlos Machado

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266024

1st

Cole Rawlins

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

hunter smith

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266024 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Cole Rawlins 662 Jiu Jitsu hunter smith Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

266464

1st

Keleigh Kincade

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Alex Sansone

Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

266464 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Keleigh Kincade UFM Fitness & MMA Alex Sansone Team LDMA - Ingram's Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

266705

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

brayden mabry

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266705 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness brayden mabry Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

266745

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Shawn Pierce

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

266745 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Shawn Pierce Smile Wipers Submission Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265985

1st

Benjamin Turner

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Caleb Yantis

Excelsior

265985 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Turner UFM Fitness & MMA Caleb Yantis Excelsior

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265906

1st

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ajay Breeden

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

265906 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Ajay Breeden Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

266346

1st

Janelle Su

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Victoria Keaton

Smile Wipers Submission Academy

266346 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Janelle Su Border Martial Arts Academy Victoria Keaton Smile Wipers Submission Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265946

1st

Jason Thigpen

Gracie United - Team Jucao

2nd

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

265946 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jason Thigpen Gracie United - Team Jucao Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

266426

1st

Taylor Ellis

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

3rd

Banna Robinson

UFM Fitness & MMA

266426 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Legacy Martial Arts Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den Banna Robinson UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266026

1st

Mathew Henderson

Hero Fitness Academy

2nd

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Cadyn Shouse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

266026 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Mathew Henderson Hero Fitness Academy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao Cadyn Shouse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

266667

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Lilian Welch

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

266667 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Champ Williams Juniors Gym Lilian Welch Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265827

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Kane Nelson

Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

265827 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Kane Nelson Florence Martial Arts Academy (FMAA)

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265907

1st

Nicholas Ortego

Excelsior - Juggernaut

2nd

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

265907 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Ortego Excelsior - Juggernaut Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265987

1st

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Leon Warford

Renzo Gracie (Houston)

3rd

jason gouedy

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265987 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy Leon Warford Renzo Gracie (Houston) jason gouedy Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265908

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

265908 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

266468

1st

Faith Gibbs

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

JESSIE COLE

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266468 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Faith Gibbs Border Martial Arts Academy JESSIE COLE Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

265709

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Kyle Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

riess alphonse

Gracie United - Team Jucao

265709 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Kyle Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu riess alphonse Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

265749

1st

Triston Vazquez

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jack Winkler

Checkmat USA

265749 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Triston Vazquez Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Jack Winkler Checkmat USA

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

266189

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Parker Magee

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266189 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Parker Magee Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265829

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Cameron Brown

Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

265829 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Cameron Brown Checkmat - Vida Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

266269

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266269 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

266309

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

266309 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Jillian Baxter Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

265909

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

265909 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265949

1st

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Thomas Smith

Excelsior

265949 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Thomas Smith Excelsior

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

266389

1st

Taylor Ellis

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Carsyn Gabrielle Booty

JM Modern Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Savanna McMurry

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266389 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Legacy Martial Arts Carsyn Gabrielle Booty JM Modern Jiu Jitsu Savanna McMurry Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

266429

1st

Faith Gibbs

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

266429 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Faith Gibbs Border Martial Arts Academy Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266029

1st

Cadyn Shouse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

266029 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Cadyn Shouse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

266590

1st

Cooper Seibert

Double Five JJ Mississippi

2nd

Kamryn Kent

Gracie South

266590 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Cooper Seibert Double Five JJ Mississippi Kamryn Kent Gracie South

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

266630

1st

Triston Vazquez

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Rylan Munn

No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

266630 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Triston Vazquez Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Rylan Munn No Limit Combatives (Flowood)

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

266230

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Adali Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

266230 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Adali Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

265830

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Cameron Miller

Alan Belcher MMA

265830 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Cameron Miller Alan Belcher MMA

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

265870

1st

Connor Locke

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Colton Baker

Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Chipper Clayton

UFM Fitness & MMA

265870 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Colton Baker Soul Fighters - Shreveport Martial Arts Academy Chipper Clayton UFM Fitness & MMA

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

266310

1st

Marlia Pope

Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jillian Baxter

Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

266310 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marlia Pope Excelsior - Pursuit Jiu Jitsu Jillian Baxter Excelsior - Good Fight Dojo

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

265950

1st

Reid Jones

UFM Fitness & MMA

2nd

Brayden Splawn

The Brawlers Den

265950 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Reid Jones UFM Fitness & MMA Brayden Splawn The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

266390

1st

Taylor Ellis

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Savanna McMurry

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

266390 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Legacy Martial Arts Savanna McMurry Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

265990

1st

Roland Pruden

Without Limits MMA

2nd

Jojo Milligan

Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

265990 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Roland Pruden Without Limits MMA Jojo Milligan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

266430

1st

Faith Gibbs

Border Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Allison Splawn

The Brawlers Den

266430 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Faith Gibbs Border Martial Arts Academy Allison Splawn The Brawlers Den

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

266030

1st

Justin Pierce

Gracie United - Team Jucao

266030 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Justin Pierce Gracie United - Team Jucao