GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

259627

1st

Cody Randall

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Jason Clark

American Elite MMA

3rd

logan pitcock

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

259627 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Cody Randall Ryan BJJ Jason Clark American Elite MMA logan pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259723

1st

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Anthony Hughes

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zain Saleemuddin

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

259723 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Anthony Hughes Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Zain Saleemuddin West Side MMA (Little Rock)

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259771

1st

Wheatley Stevens

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Sam Kuenzi

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Will Dumigan

Lovato BJJ

259771 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Wheatley Stevens Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Sam Kuenzi Rivers BJJ Will Dumigan Lovato BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259819

1st

Matt Triboletti

Griffey Muay thai

2nd

Chandler Sexton

Omar French BJJ

3rd

Michael Boone

Northside BJJ

259819 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matt Triboletti Griffey Muay thai Chandler Sexton Omar French BJJ Michael Boone Northside BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259867

1st

Koby Wren

Pejak Martial Arts

2nd

Jesse Ramsey

Primate BJJ

3rd

Jacob Frederick

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

259867 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Koby Wren Pejak Martial Arts Jesse Ramsey Primate BJJ Jacob Frederick Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259915

1st

Henry Solomon

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Jordan Smith

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Chase Fraser

Rivers BJJ

259915 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Henry Solomon OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Jordan Smith Ryan BJJ Chase Fraser Rivers BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259963

1st

Sooner Harmon

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Jeremy goodman

Tustunahgee BJJ

3rd

Robert Friend

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

259963 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Sooner Harmon NJJA - National Martial Arts Jeremy goodman Tustunahgee BJJ Robert Friend OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260059

1st

Torrea Peterson

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Hunter Isaacs

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Josh Biser

JFA Academy

260059 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Torrea Peterson NJJA - National Martial Arts Hunter Isaacs Lovato BJJ Josh Biser JFA Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

260155

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Soar High BJJ

2nd

Rebecca Koller

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Stephanie Ruth

Ryan BJJ

260155 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Ashlan Thompson Soar High BJJ Rebecca Koller Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Stephanie Ruth Ryan BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

260203

1st

Miranda Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Ashlea Waldrop

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Lineah Caspersen

Elite Martial Arts Academy

260203 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Miranda Meza Lone Star Academy Ashlea Waldrop Lone Star Academy Lineah Caspersen Elite Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260251

1st

Nicholette Brosseau

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Lexi Lane

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Devon Beurie

The Factory Grappling Club

260251 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Nicholette Brosseau The Factory Grappling Club Lexi Lane Team LDMA - Inferno Devon Beurie The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260299

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Katie Burton

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

3rd

Brigette Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260299 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Katie Burton West Side MMA (Little Rock) Brigette Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260539

1st

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Carlos Domingos

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Wheatley Stevens

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

260539 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Carlos Domingos Ryan BJJ Wheatley Stevens Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260588

1st

Torrea Peterson

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Koby Wren

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Matthew McIntyre

American Elite MMA

260588 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Torrea Peterson NJJA - National Martial Arts Koby Wren Pejak Martial Arts Matthew McIntyre American Elite MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

260637

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Soar High BJJ

2nd

Emmaleigh Arnold

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Miranda Meza

Lone Star Academy

260637 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlan Thompson Soar High BJJ Emmaleigh Arnold NJJA - National Martial Arts Miranda Meza Lone Star Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260686

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Brigette Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Kandace Landreneau

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260686 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Brigette Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters Kandace Landreneau SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259724

1st

Tommaso Isidori

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Adam Stephens

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Chris Brewer

Republic Martial Arts Academy

259724 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Tommaso Isidori Rivers BJJ Adam Stephens The Forge BJJ Chris Brewer Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259772

1st

Dawlton Acklin

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Christian Moore

662 Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Andrew Chau

Rivers BJJ

259772 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin SMAA - Soul Fighters Christian Moore 662 Jiu Jitsu Andrew Chau Rivers BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259820

1st

Chance Davis

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Joshua Bollinger

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Adrian Virgen

The Factory Grappling Club

259820 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chance Davis Shah Mat BJJ Joshua Bollinger Ryan BJJ Adrian Virgen The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259868

1st

Jacob Hill

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Ryan Willoughby

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Alexander Brown

Cohesion BJJ

259868 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jacob Hill Shah Mat BJJ Ryan Willoughby Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy Alexander Brown Cohesion BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259964

1st

Jessie Gonzales

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

259964 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jessie Gonzales Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

260012

1st

Tyler Spencer

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Eric Lambert

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

260012 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Tyler Spencer Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Eric Lambert GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260060

1st

John Kane

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

260060 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) John Kane OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

260204

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Jenna Deatherage

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Sarah Torregrossa

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260204 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Jenna Deatherage GFTeam Arkansas Sarah Torregrossa SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260252

1st

Bethany Potter

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Stacia Fox

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Tina Lewis

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

260252 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Bethany Potter Rivers BJJ Stacia Fox Triton Fight Center Tina Lewis Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260300

1st

Sabrina DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Danielle Dunrud

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

CAYLA CHECORSKI

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

260300 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Sabrina DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts Danielle Dunrud NJJA - National Martial Arts CAYLA CHECORSKI Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260540

1st

Chance Davis

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Dawlton Acklin

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Jake Taylor

Academy of Martial Arts

260540 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Chance Davis Shah Mat BJJ Dawlton Acklin SMAA - Soul Fighters Jake Taylor Academy of Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260589

1st

Damon Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

John Kane

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

3rd

Corey Tate

Team LDMA - Inferno

260589 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Damon Rogers The Factory Grappling Club John Kane OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Corey Tate Team LDMA - Inferno

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

260638

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Sarah Torregrossa

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Rylie Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

260638 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Sarah Torregrossa SMAA - Soul Fighters Rylie Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260687

1st

April thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Bethany Potter

Rivers BJJ

3rd

CAYLA CHECORSKI

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

260687 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) April thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Bethany Potter Rivers BJJ CAYLA CHECORSKI Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259725

1st

Lawson Brines

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Drake Pellegrin

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

259725 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Lawson Brines 662 Jiu Jitsu Drake Pellegrin Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259773

1st

Ken Ing

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Daniel Carey

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Christoher Henson

The Factory Grappling Club

259773 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Ken Ing The House MMA Academy Daniel Carey Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Christoher Henson The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259869

1st

Alex DIamond

Balanced Bodies

2nd

Triston Gwaltney

Strike Martial Arts Academy

259869 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Alex DIamond Balanced Bodies Triston Gwaltney Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

260013

1st

Mathew Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

260013 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Mathew Gonzales Lone Star Academy Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

260205

1st

Melody McGill

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Abby Narvarte

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

KeAaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

260205 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Melody McGill Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Abby Narvarte Watkins Wrecking Crew KeAaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260541

1st

Lawson Brines

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Triston Gwaltney

Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Daniel Hauenstein

The Factory Grappling Club

260541 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Lawson Brines 662 Jiu Jitsu Triston Gwaltney Strike Martial Arts Academy Daniel Hauenstein The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260688

1st

Melody McGill

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Abby Narvarte

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

anissa scott

Academy of Martial Arts

260688 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Melody McGill Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Abby Narvarte Watkins Wrecking Crew anissa scott Academy of Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260591

1st

Taylor Anderson

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Andy Nguyen

Primate BJJ

3rd

Patrick Bilon

Triton Fight Center

260591 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Taylor Anderson Springfield BJJ Andy Nguyen Primate BJJ Patrick Bilon Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260543

1st

Vikenty Mikheev

Combative Sports Center

2nd

Omar French

Omar French BJJ

260543 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Vikenty Mikheev Combative Sports Center Omar French Omar French BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259728

1st

San’ye Harris

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Anthony Hughes

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

logan pitcock

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

259728 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) San’ye Harris The Factory Grappling Club Anthony Hughes Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu logan pitcock Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259776

1st

Mohammed Alsomali

Elite Combat Systems

2nd

Patrick Parenti

WCF (Tulsa)

3rd

Will Dumigan

Lovato BJJ

259776 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Mohammed Alsomali Elite Combat Systems Patrick Parenti WCF (Tulsa) Will Dumigan Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259824

1st

Matt Triboletti

Griffey Muay thai

2nd

Shawn Harper

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Terel Lopez

Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu

259824 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matt Triboletti Griffey Muay thai Shawn Harper Triton Fight Center Terel Lopez Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259872

1st

Kameron Clark

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Chris Huggins

Texarkana Combat Sports

3rd

Kyle Bement

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

259872 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Kameron Clark Republic Martial Arts Academy Chris Huggins Texarkana Combat Sports Kyle Bement Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259920

1st

Jack Berry

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

ben lucas

RCBJJ (Lawton)

3rd

Brandon Slaughter

Team LDMA - Inferno

259920 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jack Berry Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu ben lucas RCBJJ (Lawton) Brandon Slaughter Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259968

1st

Mark Allen

Platypus BJJ

2nd

Jose guerra

Triton Fight Center

259968 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mark Allen Platypus BJJ Jose guerra Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260064

1st

Juhon Irons

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Bobby Russell

Shah Mat BJJ

260064 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Juhon Irons The Factory Grappling Club Bobby Russell Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

260160

1st

Stephanie Ruth

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Rachel Springer

Rivers BJJ

260160 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Stephanie Ruth Ryan BJJ Rachel Springer Rivers BJJ

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

260208

1st

Miranda Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Ashlea Waldrop

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Emily Lawhorn

Pejak Martial Arts

260208 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Miranda Meza Lone Star Academy Ashlea Waldrop Lone Star Academy Emily Lawhorn Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260256

1st

Ava Wisinger

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

2nd

Chloe West

The Factory Grappling Club

260256 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Ava Wisinger West Side MMA (Little Rock) Chloe West The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260544

1st

Carlos Domingos

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Dylon Rodman

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Terel Lopez

Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu

260544 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Carlos Domingos Ryan BJJ Dylon Rodman Lovato BJJ Terel Lopez Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260593

1st

Mark Allen

Platypus BJJ

2nd

Brandon Slaughter

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Jose guerra

Triton Fight Center

260593 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Mark Allen Platypus BJJ Brandon Slaughter Team LDMA - Inferno Jose guerra Triton Fight Center

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

260642

1st

Ashlea Waldrop

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Miranda Meza

Lone Star Academy

260642 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlea Waldrop Lone Star Academy Miranda Meza Lone Star Academy

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260691

1st

Kandace Landreneau

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Chloe West

The Factory Grappling Club

260691 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kandace Landreneau SMAA - Soul Fighters Chloe West The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259729

1st

Cody Randall

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Jhimuel Natividad

Brothers Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jordan Berry

Conquest Martial Arts

259729 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cody Randall Ryan BJJ Jhimuel Natividad Brothers Jiu Jitsu Jordan Berry Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259777

1st

Eugene Nunn

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sam Kuenzi

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Charles Russell

Brothers Jiu Jitsu

259777 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Eugene Nunn Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Sam Kuenzi Rivers BJJ Charles Russell Brothers Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259825

1st

Logan Longenbaugh

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Reid Hibbs

Academy of Martial Arts

3rd

David Borgstrom

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

259825 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Logan Longenbaugh The Forge BJJ Reid Hibbs Academy of Martial Arts David Borgstrom Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259921

1st

Kyle Rosine

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Travis Luper

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Josh Reese

Rivers BJJ

259921 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Kyle Rosine Shah Mat BJJ Travis Luper Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Josh Reese Rivers BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259969

1st

Jeremy goodman

Tustunahgee BJJ

2nd

Robert Friend

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

259969 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jeremy goodman Tustunahgee BJJ Robert Friend OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260065

1st

Hunter Isaacs

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Clay Veldkamp

Ryan BJJ

260065 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Hunter Isaacs Lovato BJJ Clay Veldkamp Ryan BJJ

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

260161

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Soar High BJJ

2nd

Alannah Jack

Spike 22

3rd

Rebecca Koller

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

260161 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Ashlan Thompson Soar High BJJ Alannah Jack Spike 22 Rebecca Koller Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260305

1st

Brigette Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Kahiau Kala

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Angelica Felix-Tomas

Elite Martial Arts Academy

260305 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Brigette Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters Kahiau Kala Shah Mat BJJ Angelica Felix-Tomas Elite Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260545

1st

Thomas Campbell

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Richard Wolfe

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Sam Kuenzi

Rivers BJJ

260545 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Thomas Campbell Lone Star Academy Richard Wolfe Triton Fight Center Sam Kuenzi Rivers BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260594

1st

Kyle Rosine

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Hunter Isaacs

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Koby Wren

Pejak Martial Arts

260594 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kyle Rosine Shah Mat BJJ Hunter Isaacs Lovato BJJ Koby Wren Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

260643

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Soar High BJJ

2nd

Rebecca Koller

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

260643 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlan Thompson Soar High BJJ Rebecca Koller Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260692

1st

Brigette Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Alannah Jack

Spike 22

3rd

Angelica Felix-Tomas

Elite Martial Arts Academy

260692 No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brigette Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters Alannah Jack Spike 22 Angelica Felix-Tomas Elite Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

259634

1st

Josh Burgess

10th Planet

2nd

Landon Zack

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

259634 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Josh Burgess 10th Planet Landon Zack Gracie Barra (St Louis)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259730

1st

Sampson Tabbytite

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Jes Simpson

Team Fusion

3rd

Adam Stephens

The Forge BJJ

259730 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Sampson Tabbytite The Factory Grappling Club Jes Simpson Team Fusion Adam Stephens The Forge BJJ

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259778

1st

Matthew Scoggin

Caique Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Travelletti

American Elite MMA

3rd

Zoba Alfeidhi

GFTeam Arkansas

259778 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Matthew Scoggin Caique Jiu Jitsu Ryan Travelletti American Elite MMA Zoba Alfeidhi GFTeam Arkansas

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259826

1st

Chance Davis

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Malik Thompson

Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Nicholas Bahm

Laselva MMA

259826 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chance Davis Shah Mat BJJ Malik Thompson Strike Martial Arts Academy Nicholas Bahm Laselva MMA

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259874

1st

Jacob Hill

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kyle Carmean

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Derek Alexander

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

259874 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jacob Hill Shah Mat BJJ Kyle Carmean Clinch Martial Arts Academy Derek Alexander BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259922

1st

Brandon Litten

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Chase Fraser

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Deyvaun West

The Factory Grappling Club

259922 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brandon Litten Soul Fighters Texas Chase Fraser Rivers BJJ Deyvaun West The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

260018

1st

Tyler Spencer

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Jessie Gonzales

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Eric Lambert

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

260018 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Tyler Spencer Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Jessie Gonzales Clinch Martial Arts Academy Eric Lambert GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

260210

1st

Jenna Deatherage

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Serena Tullos

Team LDMA - Inferno

260210 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Jenna Deatherage GFTeam Arkansas Serena Tullos Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260258

1st

Devon Beurie

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Lexi Lane

Team LDMA - Inferno

260258 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Devon Beurie The Factory Grappling Club Lexi Lane Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260306

1st

Katie Burton

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

2nd

CAYLA CHECORSKI

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sabrina DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

260306 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Katie Burton West Side MMA (Little Rock) CAYLA CHECORSKI Raptor Jiu Jitsu Sabrina DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260546

1st

Chance Davis

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Calub Welch

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Richard Mays

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

260546 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Chance Davis Shah Mat BJJ Calub Welch Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Richard Mays Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260595

1st

Brandon Litten

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Chris Campbell

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Matthew Scoggin

Caique Jiu Jitsu

260595 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brandon Litten Soul Fighters Texas Chris Campbell Shah Mat BJJ Matthew Scoggin Caique Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260693

1st

CAYLA CHECORSKI

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lisa Bundy

Team LDMA - Inferno

260693 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) CAYLA CHECORSKI Raptor Jiu Jitsu Lisa Bundy Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259731

1st

Tommaso Isidori

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Michael [email protected]

Elite Combat Systems

259731 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Tommaso Isidori Rivers BJJ Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Michael [email protected] Elite Combat Systems

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259779

1st

Dawlton Acklin

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Heriberto (Eric) Acuna

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

3rd

Jun Rico

The Factory Grappling Club

259779 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin SMAA - Soul Fighters Heriberto (Eric) Acuna West Side MMA (Little Rock) Jun Rico The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259827

1st

Michael Singleton

Primate BJJ

2nd

Adrian Virgen

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Anthony Rivera

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

259827 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Singleton Primate BJJ Adrian Virgen The Factory Grappling Club Anthony Rivera Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259923

1st

Christian Litten

Soul Fighters Texas

2nd

Gavin Smith

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Alex DIamond

Balanced Bodies

259923 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Christian Litten Soul Fighters Texas Gavin Smith The Factory Grappling Club Alex DIamond Balanced Bodies

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260067

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Chris Campbell

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Bryan Porritt

The Factory Grappling Club

260067 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Chris Campbell Shah Mat BJJ Bryan Porritt The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260259

1st

Bethany Potter

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Tina Lewis

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brooke Cochran

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

260259 No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Bethany Potter Rivers BJJ Tina Lewis Raptor Jiu Jitsu Brooke Cochran Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260547

1st

Anthony Rivera

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dawlton Acklin

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Triston Gwaltney

Strike Martial Arts Academy

260547 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Anthony Rivera Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Dawlton Acklin SMAA - Soul Fighters Triston Gwaltney Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260596

1st

Damon Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Christian Litten

Soul Fighters Texas

260596 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Damon Rogers The Factory Grappling Club Christian Litten Soul Fighters Texas

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260694

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Bethany Potter

Rivers BJJ

260694 No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Bethany Potter Rivers BJJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259732

1st

Drake Pellegrin

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Micah Stockton

The Factory Grappling Club

259732 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Drake Pellegrin Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Micah Stockton The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259780

1st

Todd Walling

Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Daniel Hauenstein

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

259780 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Todd Walling Brothers Jiu Jitsu Daniel Hauenstein The Factory Grappling Club caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259828

1st

J.R. Caballero

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

2nd

Dane Leak

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Diego Pichilingue

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

259828 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) J.R. Caballero BQuick JJ - Pleasanton Dane Leak Clinch Martial Arts Academy Diego Pichilingue Kudos Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259876

1st

Ethan Walker

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Daniel Roberts

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Murodbek Choriev

Revive BJJ

259876 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ethan Walker Lovato BJJ Daniel Roberts The Factory Grappling Club Murodbek Choriev Revive BJJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259924

1st

Jared Mcloughlin

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Josiah Absher

Legacy Martial Arts

259924 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jared Mcloughlin Clinch Martial Arts Academy Josiah Absher Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260068

1st

John Kane

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Wyitte McAdams

Ryan BJJ

260068 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) John Kane OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Wyitte McAdams Ryan BJJ

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

260164

1st

Mahala Turner

San Soo (Tulsa)

2nd

KeAaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Jenny Pomeroy

Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

260164 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Mahala Turner San Soo (Tulsa) KeAaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260548

1st

Diego Pichilingue

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Drake Pellegrin

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

Daniel Hauenstein

The Factory Grappling Club

260548 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Diego Pichilingue Kudos Jiu Jitsu Drake Pellegrin Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Daniel Hauenstein The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260597

1st

Kelvin Rayford

Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy

2nd

John Kane

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

3rd

Wyitte McAdams

Ryan BJJ

260597 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Kelvin Rayford Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy John Kane OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Wyitte McAdams Ryan BJJ

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

260646

1st

Sarah Torregrossa

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Brandi Saunders

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

3rd

KeAaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

260646 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Sarah Torregrossa SMAA - Soul Fighters Brandi Saunders Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness KeAaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259829

2nd

Matt Thomas

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Matt Montgomery

Triton Fight Center

259829 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Chesny None Matt Thomas Rivers BJJ Matt Montgomery Triton Fight Center

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259877

1st

Jeremiah Hexamer

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

William Adams

Primate BJJ

3rd

Jeremy Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

259877 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeremiah Hexamer Team LDMA - Ouachita William Adams Primate BJJ Jeremy Tecumseh Omar French BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259925

1st

Kyle Rosine

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

David Kerr

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

259925 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Kyle Rosine Shah Mat BJJ David Kerr Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259973

1st

RYAN GREER

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Jeremy Mares

Primate BJJ

3rd

Sam Davis

Triton Fight Center

259973 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) RYAN GREER Springfield BJJ Jeremy Mares Primate BJJ Sam Davis Triton Fight Center

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

260021

1st

Brandon Hill

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Aaron Huskey

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

260021 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Brandon Hill SMAA - Soul Fighters Aaron Huskey OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260069

1st

Justin Nail

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Jeffrey Ahmed

Cohesion BJJ

260069 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Nail Conquer BJJ Jeffrey Ahmed Cohesion BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260598

1st

Justin Nail

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Brandon Hill

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

Kyle Rosine

Shah Mat BJJ

260598 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Nail Conquer BJJ Brandon Hill SMAA - Soul Fighters Kyle Rosine Shah Mat BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259782

1st

Jonathan Chisum

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Alex Leme

GFTeam Arkansas

259782 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jonathan Chisum Triton Fight Center Alex Leme GFTeam Arkansas

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259830

1st

Kevyn Gray

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Ysifredo Gonzalez

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

3rd

Jeremy Jett

American Elite MMA

259830 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kevyn Gray Triton Fight Center Ysifredo Gonzalez West Side MMA (Little Rock) Jeremy Jett American Elite MMA

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259878

1st

Keith Brents

GFTeam - RMAA

2nd

Paul O'Neill Jr

Rivers BJJ

3rd

John Van Duyne

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

259878 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Keith Brents GFTeam - RMAA Paul O'Neill Jr Rivers BJJ John Van Duyne Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259926

1st

Matthew Jackson

Mat Club Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chris Jester

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Jean herrera

Cohesion BJJ

259926 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Matthew Jackson Mat Club Jiu Jitsu Chris Jester Rivers BJJ Jean herrera Cohesion BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260070

1st

shane kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Bryan Porritt

The Factory Grappling Club

260070 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) shane kimble Conquest Martial Arts Bryan Porritt The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260262

1st

April thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Terresa Esmeyer

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

260262 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) April thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Terresa Esmeyer Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260550

1st

Jeremy Jett

American Elite MMA

2nd

Kevyn Gray

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Jonathan Chisum

Triton Fight Center

260550 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jeremy Jett American Elite MMA Kevyn Gray Triton Fight Center Jonathan Chisum Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260599

1st

Michael Bechtold

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Matthew Jackson

Mat Club Jiu Jitsu

3rd

John Van Duyne

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

260599 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Michael Bechtold Valor Martial Arts Matthew Jackson Mat Club Jiu Jitsu John Van Duyne Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259831

1st

Abram McMahan

Balanced Bodies

2nd

Paul Bergner

Balanced Bodies

3rd

Ricardo Vaca

Ryan BJJ

259831 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Abram McMahan Balanced Bodies Paul Bergner Balanced Bodies Ricardo Vaca Ryan BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259927

1st

Kelvin Rayford

Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Carl Springer

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Nathanael Lorentino

The Factory Grappling Club

259927 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Kelvin Rayford Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy Carl Springer Rivers BJJ Nathanael Lorentino The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260311

1st

anissa scott

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Lizbeth Carreiro

The Factory Grappling Club

260311 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) anissa scott Academy of Martial Arts Lizbeth Carreiro The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260600

1st

Mathew Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Nathanael Lorentino

The Factory Grappling Club

260600 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Mathew Gonzales Lone Star Academy Nathanael Lorentino The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259736

1st

Robert Hamilton

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Patrick Bilon

Triton Fight Center

259736 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Robert Hamilton Team LDMA - Ouachita Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy Patrick Bilon Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259832

1st

Andy Nguyen

Primate BJJ

2nd

Damon Beasley

Triton Fight Center

259832 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Andy Nguyen Primate BJJ Damon Beasley Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259880

1st

Michael Laborde

662 Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Carlos Burell

Academy of Martial Arts

259880 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Michael Laborde 662 Jiu Jitsu Carlos Burell Academy of Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259785

1st

Todd Walling

Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Omar French

Omar French BJJ

259785 GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Todd Walling Brothers Jiu Jitsu Omar French Omar French BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259833

1st

Vikenty Mikheev

Combative Sports Center

2nd

Logan Cunningham

Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Steven Hudson

Ryan BJJ

259833 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Vikenty Mikheev Combative Sports Center Logan Cunningham Strike Martial Arts Academy Steven Hudson Ryan BJJ

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259881

1st

Wayne Knudsen

Soul Fighters

2nd

Joshua Bishop

Team LDMA - Inferno

259881 GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Wayne Knudsen Soul Fighters Joshua Bishop Team LDMA - Inferno

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260602

1st

Wayne Knudsen

Soul Fighters

2nd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

260602 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Wayne Knudsen Soul Fighters Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259834

2nd

Jeff Beatty

Rogue Martial Arts

3rd

Levi Burruss

Platypus BJJ

259834 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Chesny None Jeff Beatty Rogue Martial Arts Levi Burruss Platypus BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259787

1st

Jody Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Jeremy Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

259787 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jody Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Jeremy Tecumseh Omar French BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259835

1st

Richard Wolfe

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Raymond Bighead

Tustunahgee BJJ

3rd

Matt Montgomery

Triton Fight Center

259835 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Richard Wolfe Triton Fight Center Raymond Bighead Tustunahgee BJJ Matt Montgomery Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259883

1st

William Adams

Primate BJJ

2nd

Koby Wren

Pejak Martial Arts

259883 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) William Adams Primate BJJ Koby Wren Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

260027

1st

Brandon Hill

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260027 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Brandon Hill SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260075

1st

Justin Nail

Conquer BJJ

260075 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Nail Conquer BJJ Jarrod Ramsey None

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260604

1st

Justin Nail

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Brandon Hill

SMAA - Soul Fighters

3rd

William Adams

Primate BJJ

260604 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Justin Nail Conquer BJJ Brandon Hill SMAA - Soul Fighters William Adams Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259836

1st

Matt Thomas

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Christopher Gazaway

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

CHAD YANDELL

Oklahoma Combat Sports

259836 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matt Thomas Rivers BJJ Christopher Gazaway The Factory Grappling Club CHAD YANDELL Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259884

1st

Keith Brents

GFTeam - RMAA

2nd

Paul O'Neill Jr

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Jeremiah Hexamer

Team LDMA - Ouachita

259884 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Keith Brents GFTeam - RMAA Paul O'Neill Jr Rivers BJJ Jeremiah Hexamer Team LDMA - Ouachita

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259932

1st

brett parker

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Matthew Jackson

Mat Club Jiu Jitsu

3rd

David Kerr

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

259932 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) brett parker The Factory Grappling Club Matthew Jackson Mat Club Jiu Jitsu David Kerr Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260556

1st

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Ysifredo Gonzalez

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

260556 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports Ysifredo Gonzalez West Side MMA (Little Rock)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260605

1st

Spencer Manier

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Josh Burgess

10th Planet

3rd

Christopher Gazaway

The Factory Grappling Club

260605 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Spencer Manier Clinch Martial Arts Academy Josh Burgess 10th Planet Christopher Gazaway The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259837

1st

Abram McMahan

Balanced Bodies

2nd

Paul Bergner

Balanced Bodies

259837 No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Abram McMahan Balanced Bodies Paul Bergner Balanced Bodies

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260606

1st

Carl Springer

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Chris Jester

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Michael Bechtold

Valor Martial Arts

260606 No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Carl Springer Rivers BJJ Chris Jester Rivers BJJ Michael Bechtold Valor Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259742

1st

Robert Hamilton

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

259742 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Robert Hamilton Team LDMA - Ouachita Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259790

1st

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Ernesto Gutierrez

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

259790 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Ernesto Gutierrez BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259838

1st

Vikenty Mikheev

Combative Sports Center

2nd

Logan Cunningham

Strike Martial Arts Academy

259838 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Vikenty Mikheev Combative Sports Center Logan Cunningham Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259886

1st

Carlos Burell

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Joshua Bishop

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

259886 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Carlos Burell Academy of Martial Arts Joshua Bishop Team LDMA - Inferno Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259934

1st

Peter Watkins

Balanced Bodies

2nd

Nathanael Lorentino

The Factory Grappling Club

259934 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Peter Watkins Balanced Bodies Nathanael Lorentino The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260078

1st

Jonas Goins

Primate BJJ

2nd

dwayne Joseph

The Factory Grappling Club

260078 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jonas Goins Primate BJJ dwayne Joseph The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

260318

1st

anissa scott

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Lizbeth Carreiro

The Factory Grappling Club

260318 No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) anissa scott Academy of Martial Arts Lizbeth Carreiro The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260558

1st

Ernesto Gutierrez

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

2nd

Johnathan Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Micah Stockton

The Factory Grappling Club

260558 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ernesto Gutierrez BQuick JJ - Pleasanton Johnathan Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Micah Stockton The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260607

1st

dwayne Joseph

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Nathanael Lorentino

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Peter Watkins

Balanced Bodies

260607 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) dwayne Joseph The Factory Grappling Club Nathanael Lorentino The Factory Grappling Club Peter Watkins Balanced Bodies

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260705

1st

anissa scott

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Nikki May

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Jenny Pomeroy

Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

260705 No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) anissa scott Academy of Martial Arts Nikki May Rivers BJJ Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259887

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

259887 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259935

1st

Raymond Wisniewski

Cohesion BJJ

2nd

Josh Reese

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Bill Watson

Ryan BJJ

259935 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Raymond Wisniewski Cohesion BJJ Josh Reese Rivers BJJ Bill Watson Ryan BJJ

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260608

1st

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

3rd

Raymond Wisniewski

Cohesion BJJ

260608 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ Raymond Wisniewski Cohesion BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259936

1st

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Bryan Lloyd

Balanced Bodies

3rd

Jim Day

Conquest Martial Arts

259936 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Bryan Lloyd Balanced Bodies Jim Day Conquest Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260416

1st

Nikki May

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Lisa Bundy

Team LDMA - Inferno

260416 GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Nikki May Rivers BJJ Lisa Bundy Team LDMA - Inferno

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260560

1st

Bobby Wyatt

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Alex Leme

GFTeam Arkansas

260560 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Bobby Wyatt Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Alex Leme GFTeam Arkansas

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260609

1st

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

shane kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

260609 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ shane kimble Conquest Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260707

1st

Lisa Bundy

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Nikki May

Rivers BJJ

260707 GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Lisa Bundy Team LDMA - Inferno Nikki May Rivers BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

259986

1st

Taylor Anderson

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Josh Kerns

Springfield BJJ

259986 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Taylor Anderson Springfield BJJ Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Josh Kerns Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260611

1st

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Josh Kerns

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Damon Beasley

Triton Fight Center

260611 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Josh Kerns Springfield BJJ Damon Beasley Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

259891

1st

Daniel Roberts

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Dan Morgan

Valor Martial Arts

259891 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Daniel Roberts The Factory Grappling Club Dan Morgan Valor Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259939

1st

Matthew Thompson

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Steve Bruce

Elite Martial Arts Academy

259939 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Matthew Thompson Rivers BJJ Steve Bruce Elite Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259943

1st

Chris Peterson

A Force BJJ

2nd

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

259943 No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Chris Peterson A Force BJJ Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ

No Gi Female > Advanced > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

260423

1st

Lisa Bundy

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Nikki May

Rivers BJJ

260423 No Gi Female > Advanced > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Lisa Bundy Team LDMA - Inferno Nikki May Rivers BJJ

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260616

1st

Brent Mehrhoff

Herron BJJ

2nd

shane kimble

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Chris Peterson

A Force BJJ

260616 No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Brent Mehrhoff Herron BJJ shane kimble Conquest Martial Arts Chris Peterson A Force BJJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

259944

1st

Dan Morgan

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Steve Bruce

Elite Martial Arts Academy

259944 No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Dan Morgan Valor Martial Arts Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Steve Bruce Elite Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

260617

1st

Dan Morgan

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Jonas Goins

Primate BJJ

260617 No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Dan Morgan Valor Martial Arts Jonas Goins Primate BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

259657

1st

Konner Greathouse

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Blake Birdsell

Legacy Martial Arts

259657 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Konner Greathouse Ryan BJJ Blake Birdsell Legacy Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259753

1st

Benjamin Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Armando Ramirez

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Nicholas Faglie

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

259753 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Benjamin Williams Infinity Martial Arts Armando Ramirez Triton Fight Center Nicholas Faglie Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259801

1st

Connor Benavidez

Relson Gracie (Tyler)

2nd

Maddox DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

259801 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Connor Benavidez Relson Gracie (Tyler) Maddox DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

259849

1st

Mykell Woolsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Jake Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

259849 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Mykell Woolsey Shah Mat BJJ Jake Rogers The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

260281

1st

Kahiau Kala

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Emmaleigh Arnold

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Jaida Cunningham

Strike Martial Arts Academy

260281 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kahiau Kala Shah Mat BJJ Emmaleigh Arnold NJJA - National Martial Arts Jaida Cunningham Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260569

1st

Mykell Woolsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Connor Benavidez

Relson Gracie (Tyler)

3rd

Blake Birdsell

Legacy Martial Arts

260569 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Mykell Woolsey Shah Mat BJJ Connor Benavidez Relson Gracie (Tyler) Blake Birdsell Legacy Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

259658

1st

Patrick Tran

Pablo Silva BJJ

2nd

David Howard

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

3rd

Jett Thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

259658 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Patrick Tran Pablo Silva BJJ David Howard Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Jett Thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259754

1st

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

2nd

Bradyn Lowery

SMAA - Soul Fighters

259754 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ Bradyn Lowery SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259802

1st

Ethan Burmingham

The House MMA Academy

2nd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

259802 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Academy caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260570

1st

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Ethan Burmingham

The House MMA Academy

3rd

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

260570 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Academy Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

259660

1st

Konner Greathouse

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Blake Birdsell

Legacy Martial Arts

259660 No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Konner Greathouse Ryan BJJ Blake Birdsell Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259756

1st

Nicholas Faglie

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Benjamin Williams

Infinity Martial Arts

259756 No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Nicholas Faglie Clinch Martial Arts Academy Benjamin Williams Infinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260572

1st

Nicholas Faglie

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jake Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Blake Birdsell

Legacy Martial Arts

260572 No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicholas Faglie Clinch Martial Arts Academy Jake Rogers The Factory Grappling Club Blake Birdsell Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260573

1st

Mykell Woolsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Connor Benavidez

Relson Gracie (Tyler)

3rd

Mitchell Semple

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

260573 No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Mykell Woolsey Shah Mat BJJ Connor Benavidez Relson Gracie (Tyler) Mitchell Semple Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

259806

1st

Jackson Schilling

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Nathan Lopez

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

259806 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jackson Schilling Omar French BJJ Nathan Lopez BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

259760

1st

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

2nd

Joshua Crago

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Bradyn Lowery

SMAA - Soul Fighters

259760 No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ Joshua Crago Kronos BJJ Bradyn Lowery SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

260576

1st

Ethan Burmingham

The House MMA Academy

2nd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

260576 No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Academy caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

260735

1st

Aiden Rondon

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Colton Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

3rd

Owen Snyder

The Forge BJJ

260735 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aiden Rondon Raptor Jiu Jitsu Colton Tecumseh Omar French BJJ Owen Snyder The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

261175

1st

RAYLEN MARTIN

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Acelynn Hauenstein

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Brooklynne Ruth

Ryan BJJ

261175 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl RAYLEN MARTIN Shah Mat BJJ Acelynn Hauenstein Triton Fight Center Brooklynne Ruth Ryan BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

261215

1st

Harper Stark

American Elite MMA

2nd

Cadence Slater

Omar French BJJ

261215 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Harper Stark American Elite MMA Cadence Slater Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260815

1st

Harrison Carter

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kaius Dorsey

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Hunter Mau

American Elite MMA

260815 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Harrison Carter Triton Fight Center Kaius Dorsey Shah Mat BJJ Hunter Mau American Elite MMA

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260895

1st

Willis Hicks

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Connor Cunningham

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Elliott Olona

The Grind MMA Academy

260895 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Willis Hicks Shah Mat BJJ Connor Cunningham Legacy Martial Arts Elliott Olona The Grind MMA Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260776

1st

Nathan Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Omar French

Omar French BJJ

260776 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Nathan Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Omar French Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260816

1st

Jonathan Kidwell

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Koltin Pate

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

260816 GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Jonathan Kidwell Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy Koltin Pate Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

260738

1st

Aiden Rondon

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Colton Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

260738 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Aiden Rondon Raptor Jiu Jitsu Colton Tecumseh Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

261178

1st

Acelynn Hauenstein

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Brooklynne Ruth

Ryan BJJ

3rd

RAYLEN MARTIN

Shah Mat BJJ

261178 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Acelynn Hauenstein Triton Fight Center Brooklynne Ruth Ryan BJJ RAYLEN MARTIN Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260778

1st

Collin Crites

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Nathan Norris

The Forge BJJ

260778 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Collin Crites Shah Mat BJJ Nathan Norris The Forge BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

261218

1st

Harper Stark

American Elite MMA

2nd

Cadence Slater

Omar French BJJ

261218 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Harper Stark American Elite MMA Cadence Slater Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260779

1st

Kaius Dorsey

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Gunner Reuss

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Joseph Kidwell

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

260779 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Kaius Dorsey Shah Mat BJJ Gunner Reuss Shah Mat BJJ Joseph Kidwell Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260819

1st

Truman Stinnett

Balanced Bodies

2nd

John Michael Wanless

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Jonathan Kidwell

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

260819 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Truman Stinnett Balanced Bodies John Michael Wanless Triton Fight Center Jonathan Kidwell Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260780

1st

Nathan Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Hunter Mau

American Elite MMA

260780 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Nathan Cruz Legacy Martial Arts Hunter Mau American Elite MMA

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260900

1st

Willis Hicks

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Connor Cunningham

Legacy Martial Arts

260900 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Willis Hicks Shah Mat BJJ Connor Cunningham Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

261183

1st

Sloan Spear

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Autumn Prickett

Ryan BJJ

261183 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Sloan Spear Triton Fight Center Autumn Prickett Ryan BJJ

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260783

1st

Joseph Kidwell

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Clay Stevicks Jr

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Nathan Norris

The Forge BJJ

260783 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Joseph Kidwell Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy Clay Stevicks Jr Shah Mat BJJ Nathan Norris The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

261663

1st

Collin Crites

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Lincoln Carter

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Oliver McCrackin

Republic Martial Arts Academy

261663 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Collin Crites Shah Mat BJJ Lincoln Carter Springfield BJJ Oliver McCrackin Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

261184

1st

Sloan Spear

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Autumn Prickett

Ryan BJJ

261184 No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Sloan Spear Triton Fight Center Autumn Prickett Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

261664

1st

Clay Stevicks Jr

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Oliver McCrackin

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Ran Rodman

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

261664 No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Clay Stevicks Jr Shah Mat BJJ Oliver McCrackin Republic Martial Arts Academy Ran Rodman Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

261625

1st

Jimmy Ruth

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Chloe Stevicks

Shah Mat BJJ

261625 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Jimmy Ruth Ryan BJJ Chloe Stevicks Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260785

1st

Nixon Cloud

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Mason Pack

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Jason McCune

Rockstar Martial Arts

260785 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Nixon Cloud Republic Martial Arts Academy Mason Pack Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Jason McCune Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

261225

1st

Kimber Power

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Ella Slinkman

Watkins Wrecking Crew

261225 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kimber Power Conquer BJJ Ella Slinkman Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260825

1st

Tyler Haxel

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Max Schatz

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

John Abram Soignier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

260825 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tyler Haxel Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Max Schatz Shah Mat BJJ John Abram Soignier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261265

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Leyna Scheidemantel

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Tvffolupv Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

261265 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Leyna Scheidemantel Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Tvffolupv Tecumseh Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260865

1st

brayden franklin

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Hudson Lack

Shah Mat BJJ

260865 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy brayden franklin Triton Fight Center Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Hudson Lack Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261305

1st

Brenli Hicks

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Marayla LaMere

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kaysie Smith

Ryan BJJ

261305 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brenli Hicks Shah Mat BJJ Marayla LaMere Raptor Jiu Jitsu Kaysie Smith Ryan BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

261785

1st

Broderick Hays

Primate BJJ

2nd

Samson Willis

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Mattie McIntyre

American Elite MMA

261785 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Broderick Hays Primate BJJ Samson Willis Triton Fight Center Mattie McIntyre American Elite MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260945

1st

Gunner Preston

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Gideon Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260945 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Shah Mat BJJ Gideon Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

261905

1st

Sophya Kimmel

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Elijah Luckett

Shah Mat BJJ

261905 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Sophya Kimmel Conquer BJJ Elijah Luckett Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

260746

1st

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Sawyer Cheatum

American Elite MMA

260746 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Sawyer Cheatum American Elite MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

261666

1st

Liam Perez

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Austin Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Gabe Romine

American Elite MMA

261666 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Liam Perez Rockstar Martial Arts Austin Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Gabe Romine American Elite MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

261706

1st

Drayton Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Jake Thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

3rd

Alexandra Brennan

Checkmat USA

261706 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Drayton Jones Triton Fight Center Jake Thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Alexandra Brennan Checkmat USA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260866

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Reed Lisher

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Kylar Dwaileebe

The Forge BJJ

260866 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Reed Lisher Rivers BJJ Kylar Dwaileebe The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260906

1st

Kingston Williams

Balanced Bodies

2nd

Mason Cortest

Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

260906 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kingston Williams Balanced Bodies Mason Cortest Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261346

1st

Carson Clark

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Jaylinn Contreras

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

261346 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Carson Clark Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Jaylinn Contreras Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260827

1st

Christian West

A Force BJJ

2nd

Cole Vance

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

260827 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Christian West A Force BJJ Cole Vance Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261267

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

261267 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260788

1st

Rowdy Epps

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Landon Lippard

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Nate Rowlett

Conquer BJJ

260788 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Rowdy Epps Shah Mat BJJ Landon Lippard Shah Mat BJJ Nate Rowlett Conquer BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

261668

1st

Corbyn Baldinger

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Scout Epps

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Jimmy Ruth

Ryan BJJ

261668 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Corbyn Baldinger Conquer BJJ Scout Epps Shah Mat BJJ Jimmy Ruth Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260828

1st

Liam Cummings

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Mason Isbell

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

260828 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Liam Cummings Lovato BJJ Mason Isbell West Side MMA (Little Rock)

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261268

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kaylee Brasher

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Aspen Judy

Rivers BJJ

261268 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Kaylee Brasher Republic Martial Arts Academy Aspen Judy Rivers BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260868

1st

Asher Ragsdale

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Hudson Lack

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Skyler Maihos-Becker

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

260868 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Asher Ragsdale Triton Fight Center Hudson Lack Shah Mat BJJ Skyler Maihos-Becker Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261308

1st

Sydnee Prince

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kaysie Smith

Ryan BJJ

261308 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Sydnee Prince Shah Mat BJJ Kaysie Smith Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

261629

1st

Sawyer Cheatum

American Elite MMA

2nd

Chloe Stevicks

Shah Mat BJJ

261629 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Sawyer Cheatum American Elite MMA Chloe Stevicks Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

261669

1st

Nixon Cloud

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ella Slinkman

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Mason Pack

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

261669 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Nixon Cloud Republic Martial Arts Academy Ella Slinkman Watkins Wrecking Crew Mason Pack Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260829

1st

Max Schatz

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Niko Calhoun

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

3rd

Wyatt Toth

Rivers BJJ

260829 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Max Schatz Shah Mat BJJ Niko Calhoun West Side MMA (Little Rock) Wyatt Toth Rivers BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261269

1st

Tvffolupv Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Leyna Scheidemantel

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Karson Pettus

Republic Martial Arts Academy

261269 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Tvffolupv Tecumseh Omar French BJJ Leyna Scheidemantel Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Karson Pettus Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

261749

1st

Arrow DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Tytus Murchison

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

261749 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Arrow DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Tytus Murchison The Forge BJJ Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260949

1st

Gunner Preston

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Mason Cortest

Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Jameson White

NJJA - National Martial Arts

260949 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Shah Mat BJJ Mason Cortest Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club Jameson White NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260790

1st

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Liam Perez

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Austin Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

260790 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Liam Perez Rockstar Martial Arts Austin Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260830

1st

Colton Allen

WolfPack MMA

2nd

Kaden Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Drayton Jones

Triton Fight Center

260830 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Colton Allen WolfPack MMA Kaden Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Drayton Jones Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261270

1st

Alexandra Brennan

Checkmat USA

2nd

Annalise Prickett

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Sydney Spear

Triton Fight Center

261270 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Alexandra Brennan Checkmat USA Annalise Prickett Ryan BJJ Sydney Spear Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

261710

1st

Bentley Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Saint Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Koltin Pate

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

261710 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Bentley Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Saint Jones Rockstar Martial Arts Koltin Pate Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260870

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Kylar Dwaileebe

The Forge BJJ

3rd

brayden franklin

Triton Fight Center

260870 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Kylar Dwaileebe The Forge BJJ brayden franklin Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261350

1st

Carson Clark

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Jaylinn Contreras

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

261350 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Carson Clark Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Jaylinn Contreras Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261271

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

261271 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260871

1st

Christian West

A Force BJJ

2nd

Hank Cavin

Lovato BJJ

260871 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Christian West A Force BJJ Hank Cavin Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260793

1st

Rowdy Epps

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Landon Lippard

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Konnor Power

Conquer BJJ

260793 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Rowdy Epps Shah Mat BJJ Landon Lippard Shah Mat BJJ Konnor Power Conquer BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260833

1st

Nicholas Judy

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Blake Judy

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Andrew Duncan

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

260833 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Judy Rivers BJJ Blake Judy Rivers BJJ Andrew Duncan Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260873

1st

Devin Cartwright

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Landon STILL

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Cam Fiedler

Team Vaghi

260873 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Devin Cartwright Omar French BJJ Landon STILL Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Cam Fiedler Team Vaghi

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261313

1st

Peyton Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Savannah Cunnyngham

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Naomi Baldinger

Conquer BJJ

261313 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Peyton Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Savannah Cunnyngham The Forge BJJ Naomi Baldinger Conquer BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260913

1st

Antonio Gonzalez

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Zechariah Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

3rd

Coleton Stewart

Watkins Wrecking Crew

260913 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Antonio Gonzalez Shah Mat BJJ Zechariah Tecumseh Omar French BJJ Coleton Stewart Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261353

1st

Taylor Harris

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Gabby Roberts

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Symphony Koons

Shah Mat BJJ

261353 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Taylor Harris Triton Fight Center Gabby Roberts The Factory Grappling Club Symphony Koons Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260953

1st

Davis Howard

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Hudson McCray

The Farm Team

3rd

Marc Espinoza

WolfPack MMA

260953 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Davis Howard Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Hudson McCray The Farm Team Marc Espinoza WolfPack MMA

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261393

1st

Renesmee Tecumseh

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Natalia Pound

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Bristol Norris

The Forge BJJ

261393 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Renesmee Tecumseh Omar French BJJ Natalia Pound Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Bristol Norris The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

261433

1st

Alexis Campbell

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

261433 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Alexis Campbell Lovato BJJ Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

261913

1st

Bella Hanlon

American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

2nd

Lucas Houston

WolfPack MMA

3rd

Kole Black

Shah Mat BJJ

261913 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Bella Hanlon American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers Lucas Houston WolfPack MMA Kole Black Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

261953

1st

Jocelyn Mathews

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Aiden Cox

Triton Fight Center

261953 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Jocelyn Mathews Shah Mat BJJ Aiden Cox Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261113

1st

Clark Huskey

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Ethan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

261113 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Clark Huskey OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Ethan Young GFTeam Arkansas

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261553

1st

Elizabeth Lopez

Ryan BJJ

2nd

JASMINE KOEHLER

Republic Martial Arts Academy

261553 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Elizabeth Lopez Ryan BJJ JASMINE KOEHLER Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261274

1st

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Julia Wanless

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Hadlee Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center

261274 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Julia Wanless Triton Fight Center Hadlee Farnsworth Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260874

1st

Thomas Olson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Evan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Scout Chandler

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

260874 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Thomas Olson Lovato BJJ Evan Young GFTeam Arkansas Scout Chandler Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261314

1st

Khloey Ball

Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Aiko Payne

Valor Martial Arts

261314 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Khloey Ball Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club Aiko Payne Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260914

1st

Jaden Becker

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Jonathan Becker

Double Five JJ Academy

3rd

Braxton Hays

Primate BJJ

260914 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jaden Becker Double Five JJ Academy Jonathan Becker Double Five JJ Academy Braxton Hays Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261354

1st

Miley Partridge

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Sophia Mcgoff

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

261354 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Miley Partridge Legacy Martial Arts Sophia Mcgoff Clinch Martial Arts Academy Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

261834

1st

Gavin Axtell

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Braden Coday

Triton Fight Center

261834 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Gavin Axtell Valor Martial Arts Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Braden Coday Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

260994

1st

Ryker DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Joshua Wisniewski

Cohesion BJJ

3rd

Alexander White

NJJA - National Martial Arts

260994 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Ryker DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Joshua Wisniewski Cohesion BJJ Alexander White NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

261474

1st

Samantha Osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Tatum Jimison

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

261474 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Samantha Osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports Tatum Jimison Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

261954

1st

Mason Stritzel

Team Vaghi

2nd

Zoe Narvarte

Watkins Wrecking Crew

261954 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Mason Stritzel Team Vaghi Zoe Narvarte Watkins Wrecking Crew

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260875

1st

Vintage Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Hank Cavin

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Parker Vance

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

260875 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Vintage Jones Rockstar Martial Arts Hank Cavin Lovato BJJ Parker Vance Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261315

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hayden Farnsworth

Trinity Martial Arts

261315 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Hayden Farnsworth Trinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260915

1st

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Kyan Patton

Team LDMA - Inferno

260915 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Kyan Patton Team LDMA - Inferno

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261395

1st

Zoe Jane Castano

Castano BJJ

2nd

Katherine Galleposo

RCJ Machado

3rd

Jordan bingaman

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

261395 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Zoe Jane Castano Castano BJJ Katherine Galleposo RCJ Machado Jordan bingaman Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261075

1st

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Cooper Hinton

Lovato BJJ

261075 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cooper Hinton Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261555

1st

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ Cleveland

2nd

Aleigha Hornsey

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Alyssa Kavanaugh

Strike Martial Arts Academy

261555 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ Cleveland Aleigha Hornsey Triton Fight Center Alyssa Kavanaugh Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260956

1st

Coco Blackwell

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

2nd

John Jr Pineda

BJJ Revolution

3rd

Harlen Wood

Lovato BJJ

260956 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Coco Blackwell Alliance BJJ (DFW) John Jr Pineda BJJ Revolution Harlen Wood Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261036

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Michael Hernandez

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Marcos Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

261036 GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Michael Hernandez Lovato BJJ Marcos Serrato Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260838

1st

Blake Judy

Rivers BJJ

2nd

Nicholas Judy

Rivers BJJ

3rd

Andrew Duncan

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

260838 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Blake Judy Rivers BJJ Nicholas Judy Rivers BJJ Andrew Duncan Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260878

1st

Landon STILL

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Maddox Caldwell

Spike 22

260878 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landon STILL Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Maddox Caldwell Spike 22

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261318

1st

Naomi Baldinger

Conquer BJJ

2nd

Savannah Cunnyngham

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Stormie Chick

Conquer BJJ

261318 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Naomi Baldinger Conquer BJJ Savannah Cunnyngham The Forge BJJ Stormie Chick Conquer BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260918

1st

Coleton Stewart

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Trevor Mitchell

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Jordan Chiaffitelli

Lovato BJJ

260918 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Coleton Stewart Watkins Wrecking Crew Trevor Mitchell Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Jordan Chiaffitelli Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261358

1st

Sophia Mcgoff

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Symphony Koons

Shah Mat BJJ

261358 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sophia Mcgoff Clinch Martial Arts Academy Symphony Koons Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

261798

1st

Antonio Gonzalez

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Samson Willis

Triton Fight Center

261798 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Antonio Gonzalez Shah Mat BJJ Samson Willis Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260958

1st

Davis Howard

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Jacob Hughart

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Dennis Clark Geary

SMAA - Soul Fighters

260958 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Davis Howard Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Jacob Hughart Clinch Martial Arts Academy Dennis Clark Geary SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

261438

1st

Aubrey Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Alexis Campbell

Lovato BJJ

261438 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Aubrey Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Alexis Campbell Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

261998

1st

Elizabeth Lopez

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Aiden Cox

Triton Fight Center

261998 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Elizabeth Lopez Ryan BJJ Aiden Cox Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260879

1st

Devin Cartwright

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Evan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

260879 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Devin Cartwright Omar French BJJ Evan Young GFTeam Arkansas

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261319

1st

Aiko Payne

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Peyton Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

261319 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Aiko Payne Valor Martial Arts Peyton Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

261839

1st

Greyson Dragg

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Marc Espinoza

WolfPack MMA

3rd

Logan Sharp

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

261839 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Greyson Dragg Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Marc Espinoza WolfPack MMA Logan Sharp West Side MMA (Little Rock)

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261039

1st

Lucas Houston

WolfPack MMA

2nd

Alexander White

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Kole Black

Shah Mat BJJ

261039 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Lucas Houston WolfPack MMA Alexander White NJJA - National Martial Arts Kole Black Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261559

1st

Jocelyn Mathews

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

JASMINE KOEHLER

Republic Martial Arts Academy

261559 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Jocelyn Mathews Shah Mat BJJ JASMINE KOEHLER Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260840

1st

Colton Perry

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Scout Chandler

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

260840 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Colton Perry Triton Fight Center Scout Chandler Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261280

1st

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Julia Wanless

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Hadlee Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center

261280 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Julia Wanless Triton Fight Center Hadlee Farnsworth Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260880

1st

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Thomas Olson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Cam Fiedler

Team Vaghi

260880 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts Thomas Olson Lovato BJJ Cam Fiedler Team Vaghi

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261320

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hayden Farnsworth

Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Khloey Ball

Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

261320 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Hayden Farnsworth Trinity Martial Arts Khloey Ball Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260920

1st

Jonathan Becker

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Carter Stritzel

Team Vaghi

260920 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jonathan Becker Double Five JJ Academy Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Carter Stritzel Team Vaghi

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261360

1st

Miley Partridge

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Gabby Roberts

The Factory Grappling Club

261360 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Miley Partridge Legacy Martial Arts Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club Gabby Roberts The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260960

1st

Gavin Axtell

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Ransom Wheeler

Primate BJJ

260960 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gavin Axtell Valor Martial Arts Ransom Wheeler Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261400

1st

Katherine Galleposo

RCJ Machado

2nd

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

261400 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Katherine Galleposo RCJ Machado Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

261880

1st

Ryker DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Samuel Carter

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Tatum Jimison

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

261880 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Ryker DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Samuel Carter Legacy Martial Arts Tatum Jimison Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261080

1st

Mason Stritzel

Team Vaghi

2nd

Briley Muse

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

Cooper Hinton

Lovato BJJ

261080 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Mason Stritzel Team Vaghi Briley Muse GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Cooper Hinton Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

262000

1st

Alyssa Kavanaugh

Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Grant Perry

Primate BJJ

262000 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Alyssa Kavanaugh Strike Martial Arts Academy Grant Perry Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260881

1st

Vintage Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Cooper Thompson

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

260881 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Vintage Jones Rockstar Martial Arts Cooper Thompson GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260921

1st

Bo Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Kyan Patton

Team LDMA - Inferno

260921 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Bo Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Kyan Patton Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

261841

1st

Keeton Diaz

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

2nd

Zoe Jane Castano

Castano BJJ

3rd

John Jr Pineda

BJJ Revolution

261841 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Keeton Diaz BQuick JJ - Pleasanton Zoe Jane Castano Castano BJJ John Jr Pineda BJJ Revolution

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261041

1st

Marcos Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Kaleb Gray

Triton Fight Center

261041 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Marcos Serrato Legacy Martial Arts Kaleb Gray Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261561

1st

Aleigha Hornsey

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ Cleveland

261561 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Aleigha Hornsey Triton Fight Center Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ Cleveland

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

261802

1st

Coco Blackwell

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

2nd

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

261802 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Coco Blackwell Alliance BJJ (DFW) Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261042

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Michael Hernandez

Lovato BJJ

261042 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Michael Hernandez Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

261003

1st

Kyler Parnell

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Lane Harper

Legacy Martial Arts

261003 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Kyler Parnell Team LDMA - Ouachita Lane Harper Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261083

1st

Esiah King

Omar French BJJ

2nd

Alex Styles

Infinity Martial Arts

261083 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Esiah King Omar French BJJ Alex Styles Infinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

261523

1st

Michalynda LaMere

Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samantha Harter

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Abigail Hobbs

Triton Fight Center

261523 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Michalynda LaMere Raptor Jiu Jitsu Samantha Harter Republic Martial Arts Academy Abigail Hobbs Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261123

1st

Anthony rains

Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Keith Ramirez

American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

3rd

Dezlen Nash

CKA.LIFE

261123 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Anthony rains Strike Martial Arts Academy Keith Ramirez American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers Dezlen Nash CKA.LIFE

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261163

2nd

Maddox DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Nicolas Lopez

Ryan BJJ

261163 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jonathan Chiaffitelli Lovato BJJ Maddox DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Nicolas Lopez Ryan BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

261444

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

alessia osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

261444 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness alessia osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261084

1st

Dylan Sie Palmer

American Elite MMA

2nd

Jacob David

The Farm Team

261084 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Dylan Sie Palmer American Elite MMA Jacob David The Farm Team

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261124

1st

Oliver Hodges

Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ty Chance

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Grant Perry

Primate BJJ

261124 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Oliver Hodges Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Ty Chance Triton Fight Center Grant Perry Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261564

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Abigail Hanlon

American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

3rd

Roxanna Avila

Strike Martial Arts Academy

261564 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Abigail Hanlon American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers Roxanna Avila Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261164

1st

Liam Daniels

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Hunter Grove

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Aidan O'Neill

Rivers BJJ

261164 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Liam Daniels Lovato BJJ Hunter Grove Lovato BJJ Aidan O'Neill Rivers BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261045

1st

Mason Gillispie

Havoc BJJ

2nd

Zane Schilling

Omar French BJJ

261045 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Mason Gillispie Havoc BJJ Zane Schilling Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

261485

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Summer Wilson

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

3rd

Lauren Beasley

Triton Fight Center

261485 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Summer Wilson Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Lauren Beasley Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261085

1st

Steven Torres

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Zachary Fortner

Shah Mat BJJ

261085 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Steven Torres Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts Zachary Fortner Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261165

1st

Camden Hinton

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Leonidas Mears

The Forge BJJ

261165 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Camden Hinton Lovato BJJ Leonidas Mears The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

261605

1st

Lila Orozco

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zaleigh Hornsey

Triton Fight Center

261605 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Lila Orozco Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu Zaleigh Hornsey Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261046

1st

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

2nd

Bobby Burke

The Factory Grappling Club

261046 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts Bobby Burke The Factory Grappling Club

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

261447

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Cora Comerate

NJJA - National Martial Arts

261447 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Cora Comerate NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261127

1st

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

261127 GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

261528

1st

Samantha Harter

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Rhyan Rader

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Abigail Hobbs

Triton Fight Center

261528 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Samantha Harter Republic Martial Arts Academy Rhyan Rader Shah Mat BJJ Abigail Hobbs Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261168

2nd

Tyler Birdsell

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Nicolas Lopez

Ryan BJJ

261168 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jonathan Chiaffitelli Lovato BJJ Tyler Birdsell Legacy Martial Arts Nicolas Lopez Ryan BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

261009

1st

Kyler Parnell

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Lane Harper

Legacy Martial Arts

261009 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Kyler Parnell Team LDMA - Ouachita Lane Harper Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

261529

1st

Eden Valdez

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Rylee Isbell

West Side BJJ (Little Rock)

261529 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Eden Valdez Triton Fight Center Rylee Isbell West Side BJJ (Little Rock)

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261129

1st

Ethan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Keith Ramirez

American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

261129 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ethan Young GFTeam Arkansas Keith Ramirez American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261410

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

261410 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261090

1st

Steven Torres

Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Zane Schilling

Omar French BJJ

3rd

Dylan Sie Palmer

American Elite MMA

261090 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Steven Torres Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Zane Schilling Omar French BJJ Dylan Sie Palmer American Elite MMA

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261130

1st

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Ty Chance

Triton Fight Center

261130 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts Ty Chance Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261570

1st

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Roxanna Avila

Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Kodi Trevier

Strike Martial Arts Academy

261570 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ Roxanna Avila Strike Martial Arts Academy Kodi Trevier Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261170

1st

Camden Hinton

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Liam Daniels

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Jaden Anthony

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

261170 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Camden Hinton Lovato BJJ Liam Daniels Lovato BJJ Jaden Anthony Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261051

1st

Bobby Burke

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Mason Gillispie

Havoc BJJ

261051 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Bobby Burke The Factory Grappling Club Mason Gillispie Havoc BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

261491

1st

Rylie Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Summer Wilson

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

261491 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Rylie Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Summer Wilson Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261091

1st

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Tristan Caballero

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

261091 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts Tristan Caballero BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261052

1st

Jaydon Sailor

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Meleke Burdine

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

261052 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jaydon Sailor Watkins Wrecking Crew Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Meleke Burdine GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261092

1st

Jett Thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Benjamin Taylor

The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

261092 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jett Thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Benjamin Taylor The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260813

1st

Colton Perry

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

3rd

Calib Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

260813 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Colton Perry Triton Fight Center Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts Calib Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260853

1st

Vintage Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Christian West

A Force BJJ

3rd

Saint Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

260853 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Vintage Jones Rockstar Martial Arts Christian West A Force BJJ Saint Jones Rockstar Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261293

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

261293 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260893

1st

Landyn Richardson

Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Thomas Olson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Ricky Larsen

Cohesion BJJ

260893 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Valor Martial Arts Thomas Olson Lovato BJJ Ricky Larsen Cohesion BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261333

1st

Zoey Shelton

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Aiko Payne

Valor Martial Arts

261333 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Zoey Shelton Watkins Wrecking Crew olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Aiko Payne Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260933

1st

Jaden Becker

Double Five JJ Academy

2nd

CJ Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

260933 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jaden Becker Double Five JJ Academy CJ Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261373

1st

Coco Blackwell

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

2nd

Jordan bingaman

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Miley Partridge

Legacy Martial Arts

261373 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Coco Blackwell Alliance BJJ (DFW) Jordan bingaman Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu Miley Partridge Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260973

1st

Michael Brennan

Checkmat USA

2nd

John Jr Pineda

BJJ Revolution

3rd

Gavin Axtell

Valor Martial Arts

260973 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Michael Brennan Checkmat USA John Jr Pineda BJJ Revolution Gavin Axtell Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261413

1st

Abigail Straley

Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness

2nd

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Katherine Galleposo

RCJ Machado

261413 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Abigail Straley Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Katherine Galleposo RCJ Machado

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

261013

1st

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

2nd

Ryker DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Joshua Wisniewski

Cohesion BJJ

261013 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters Ryker DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Joshua Wisniewski Cohesion BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

261453

1st

Laylah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

alessia osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

261453 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Laylah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew alessia osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261053

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Bobby Burke

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Michael Hernandez

Lovato BJJ

261053 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Bobby Burke The Factory Grappling Club Michael Hernandez Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

261493

1st

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Samantha Osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

261493 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts Samantha Osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261093

1st

Jett Thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Zachary Fortner

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Cooper Hinton

Lovato BJJ

261093 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jett Thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Zachary Fortner Shah Mat BJJ Cooper Hinton Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261133

1st

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

261133 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261573

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Kahiau Kala

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

261573 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Hope Russell Mohler MMA Kahiau Kala Shah Mat BJJ Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261173

1st

Jaden Anthony

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Camden Hinton

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Leonidas Mears

The Forge BJJ

261173 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Jaden Anthony Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Camden Hinton Lovato BJJ Leonidas Mears The Forge BJJ

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

260814

1st

Colton Perry

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Calib Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Hunter Echanis

Rockstar Martial Arts

260814 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Colton Perry Triton Fight Center Calib Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

260854

1st

Vintage Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

2nd

Colton Allen

WolfPack MMA

3rd

Saint Jones

Rockstar Martial Arts

260854 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Vintage Jones Rockstar Martial Arts Colton Allen WolfPack MMA Saint Jones Rockstar Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

261294

1st

Hannah Watkins

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Elissa Cruz

Legacy Martial Arts

261294 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Hannah Watkins Watkins Wrecking Crew Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Elissa Cruz Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

260894

1st

Raiden Woodson

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Cam Fiedler

Team Vaghi

3rd

Thomas Olson

Lovato BJJ

260894 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts Cam Fiedler Team Vaghi Thomas Olson Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

261334

1st

olivia Burns

Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hayden Farnsworth

Trinity Martial Arts

261334 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl olivia Burns Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu Hayden Farnsworth Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

260934

1st

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy

2nd

CJ Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

260934 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy CJ Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

261374

1st

Coco Blackwell

Alliance BJJ (DFW)

2nd

Miley Partridge

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Jordan bingaman

Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

261374 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Coco Blackwell Alliance BJJ (DFW) Miley Partridge Legacy Martial Arts Jordan bingaman Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

260974

1st

Keeton Diaz

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

2nd

Michael Brennan

Checkmat USA

3rd

John Jr Pineda

BJJ Revolution

260974 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Keeton Diaz BQuick JJ - Pleasanton Michael Brennan Checkmat USA John Jr Pineda BJJ Revolution

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

261414

1st

Reagan Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Katherine Galleposo

RCJ Machado

3rd

Zoe Jane Castano

Castano BJJ

261414 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Reagan Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew Katherine Galleposo RCJ Machado Zoe Jane Castano Castano BJJ

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

261054

1st

Brady Ramey

Watkins Wrecking Crew

2nd

Jaydon Sailor

Watkins Wrecking Crew

3rd

Connor Locke

SMAA - Soul Fighters

261054 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Brady Ramey Watkins Wrecking Crew Jaydon Sailor Watkins Wrecking Crew Connor Locke SMAA - Soul Fighters

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

261494

1st

Serenity Serrato

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Rylie Hoskinson

Watkins Wrecking Crew

261494 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Serenity Serrato Legacy Martial Arts Rylie Hoskinson Watkins Wrecking Crew

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

261094

1st

Jett Thompson

OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts

2nd

Zachary Fortner

Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

261094 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jett Thompson OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts Zachary Fortner Shah Mat BJJ adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

261134

1st

Chase Vaughn

Primate BJJ

2nd

Dezlen Nash

CKA.LIFE

261134 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Chase Vaughn Primate BJJ Dezlen Nash CKA.LIFE

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

261574

1st

Hope Russell

Mohler MMA

2nd

Savanna McMurry

Ground Game BJJ Cleveland

3rd

Taylor Ellis

Lovato BJJ

261574 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Hope Russell Mohler MMA Savanna McMurry Ground Game BJJ Cleveland Taylor Ellis Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

261174

1st

Nathan Lopez

BQuick JJ - Pleasanton

2nd

Jaden Anthony

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

261174 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Nathan Lopez BQuick JJ - Pleasanton Jaden Anthony Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

261614

1st

Zaleigh Hornsey

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kahiau Kala

Shah Mat BJJ

261614 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl Zaleigh Hornsey Triton Fight Center Kahiau Kala Shah Mat BJJ