Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Josiah Absher
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Heriberto (Eric) Acuna
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Heriberto (Eric) Acuna
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jeffrey Ahmed
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Jeffrey Ahmed
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Derek Alexander
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Zoba Alfeidhi
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Zoba Alfeidhi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Daniel Ali
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Colton Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Mark Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Mark Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Rafael Alonso
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mohammed Alsomali
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Mohammed Alsomali
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Daniel Amador
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Jeremy Amador
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Alpha (Miami)
Competitor: Calib Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Calib Anderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Christian Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Christian Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jaden Anthony
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaden Anthony
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaden Anthony
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emmaleigh Arnold
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Emmaleigh Arnold
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Roxanna Avila
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Roxanna Avila
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gavin Axtell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Axtell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Axtell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Axtell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Bahm
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Laselva MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Bahm
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Laselva MMA
Competitor: Corbyn Baldinger
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Corbyn Baldinger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Naomi Baldinger
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Naomi Baldinger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Khloey Ball
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Khloey Ball
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Bentley Ballard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Bentley Ballard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Jody Ballard
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Michael Barber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Erica Barnes
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erica Barnes
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erica Barnes
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erica Barnes
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Barnett
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Brad Basehar
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Dyllan basinger
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Dyllan basinger
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Dyllan basinger
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Dyllan basinger
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Zane Basma
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Zane Basma
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Ron Bass
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soar High BJJ
Competitor: Connor Beasley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Damon Beasley
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Damon Beasley
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Lauren Beasley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jeff Beatty
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeff Beatty
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Justus Beatty
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Justus Beatty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Dalton Bebout
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Dalton Bebout
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Michael Bechtold
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Bechtold
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Rob Beck
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Rob Beck
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Asheton Becker
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Jaden Becker
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Academy
Competitor: Jaden Becker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Becker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Becker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five JJ Academy
Competitor: Ira Bell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ira Bell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kyle Bement
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Bement
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Connor Benavidez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie (Tyler)
Competitor: Connor Benavidez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie (Tyler)
Competitor: Connor Benavidez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie (Tyler)
Competitor: Connor Benavidez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Relson Gracie (Tyler)
Competitor: Brook Benningfield
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Paul Bergner
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Paul Bergner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Berry
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Berry
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Devon Beurie
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Devon Beurie
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Raymond Bighead
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tustunahgee BJJ
Competitor: Raymond Bighead
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tustunahgee BJJ
Competitor: Colt Billingsly
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jordan bingaman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan bingaman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan bingaman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan bingaman
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Birdsell
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Blake Birdsell
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Blake Birdsell
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Blake Birdsell
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Birdsell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Birdsell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Josh Biser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Josh Biser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kole Black
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kole Black
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Coco Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Coco Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Coco Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Coco Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ (DFW)
Competitor: Joshua Bollinger
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Bollinger
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Dwight Boochie
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Boone
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Northside BJJ
Competitor: Michael Boone
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Northside BJJ
Competitor: David Borgstrom
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: David Borgstrom
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: kyron bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: kyron bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Christian Boydstun
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Christian Boydstun
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Kaylee Brasher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kaylee Brasher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alexandra Brennan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Alexandra Brennan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Michael Brennan
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Michael Brennan
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Michael Brennan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Keith Brents
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - RMAA
Competitor: Keith Brents
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - RMAA
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Bridges
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Lawson Brines
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lawson Brines
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholette Brosseau
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nicholette Brosseau
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Richard Brosseau
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Richard Brosseau
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Alexander Brown
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kenny Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Steve Bruce
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Steve Bruce
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lisa Bundy
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Lisa Bundy
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Lisa Bundy
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Lisa Bundy
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Jacob Burdette
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Burdette
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnathan Burdine
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Meleke Burdine
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos Burell
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos Burell
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Josh Burgess
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Josh Burgess
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Bobby Burke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Bobby Burke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Bobby Burke
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Bobby Burke
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Burmingham
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Freddie Burnett
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Freddie Burnett
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: olivia Burns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: olivia Burns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: olivia Burns
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: olivia Burns
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cody Burruss
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Levi Burruss
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Levi Burruss
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Platypus BJJ
Competitor: Katie Burton
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Katie Burton
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: J.R. Caballero
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: J.R. Caballero
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Ethan Caldwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Lincoln Caldwell
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Maddox Caldwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Spike 22
Competitor: Chase Calhoun
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Chase Calhoun
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Niko Calhoun
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Niko Calhoun
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Alexis Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Alexis Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chris Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chris Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Daniel Carey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Daniel Carey
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Chris Carlino
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Carmean
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lizbeth Carreiro
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Lizbeth Carreiro
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Harrison Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Trey Carter
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Casey
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Andrew Casey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Lineah Caspersen
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lineah Caspersen
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Zoe Jane Castano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Castano BJJ
Competitor: Zoe Jane Castano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Castano BJJ
Competitor: Zoe Jane Castano
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Castano BJJ
Competitor: Zoe Jane Castano
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Castano BJJ
Competitor: Hank Cavin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hank Cavin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Ty Chance
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ty Chance
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Andrew Chau
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Chau
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Chau
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Chau
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Cheatum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Sawyer Cheatum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: CAYLA CHECORSKI
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CAYLA CHECORSKI
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CAYLA CHECORSKI
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CAYLA CHECORSKI
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Chesny
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Michael Chesny
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Michael Chesny
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Michael Chesny
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jonathan Chiaffitelli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Chiaffitelli
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Chiaffitelli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Chiaffitelli
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Justin Chiaffitelli
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Stormie Chick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Stormie Chick
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Chisum
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jonathan Chisum
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Brian Chitty
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Brian Chitty
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Murodbek Choriev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Carson Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Carson Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Kameron Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kameron Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dax Clatworthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Dax Clatworthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Dax Clatworthy
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Nixon Cloud
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nixon Cloud
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brooke Cochran
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Braden Coday
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jordan Coffman
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jordan Coffman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Tavares Collins
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Tavares Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Colvin
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Cora Comerate
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Shea Conley
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Jaylinn Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Jaylinn Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Mason Cortest
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Mason Cortest
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wichita Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Seth Cortez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Seth Cortez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Cothren
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat- Science of Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Dylan Cowan
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Cowan
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Cox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aiden Cox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Joshua Crago
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Crago
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Crago
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Derek Craig Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Derek Craig Jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Derek Craig Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Derek Craig Jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Corbin Crisp
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Corbin Crisp
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Collin Crites
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Collin Crites
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Austyn Crow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Austyn Crow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Austyn Crow
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Austyn Crow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Crow
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: TCB Fight Factory
Competitor: Michael Crow
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: TCB Fight Factory
Competitor: Elissa Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Elissa Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Elissa Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Elissa Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Liam Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Connor Cunningham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Cunningham
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaida Cunningham
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Logan Cunningham
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Logan Cunningham
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Savannah Cunnyngham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Savannah Cunnyngham
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jose Curiel
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Atlanta)
Competitor: Jose Curiel
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Atlanta)
Competitor: Bradley Curry
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bradley Curry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Liam Daniels
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Liam Daniels
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Kamal Daouk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kamal Daouk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jacob David
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Farm Team
Competitor: Chance Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chance Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chance Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chance Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sam Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jim Day
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Sabrina DeArmond
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Sabrina DeArmond
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jenna Deatherage
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Jenna Deatherage
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Joseph Decker
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Decker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Jesika Degnan
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Matthew Delfin
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adlai DeMoss
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Adlai DeMoss
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Adlai DeMoss
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Arrow DeMoss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Arrow DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Croix DeMoss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Croix DeMoss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Croix DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Danny DeMoss
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Danny DeMoss
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Danny DeMoss
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Maddox DeMoss
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Maddox DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ryker DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ryker DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ryker DeMoss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Thomas DeTorres
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: Thomas DeTorres
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: Alex DIamond
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Alex DIamond
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Kaleb Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kaleb Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Keeton Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Keeton Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kevin Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Tyler Dickey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos Domingos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Domingos
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kaius Dorsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kaius Dorsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Dustin Dowdy
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Survival Defense Academy
Competitor: Dustin Dowdy
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Survival Defense Academy
Competitor: Greyson Dragg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Greyson Dragg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Michael [email protected]
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Will Dumigan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Will Dumigan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Will Dumigan
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Duncan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Duncan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Dunrud
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Sesser Durden
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Sesser Durden
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylar Dwaileebe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Kylar Dwaileebe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Kelton Earl
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kelton Earl
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Rowdy Epps
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Rowdy Epps
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Scout Epps
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Scout Epps
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Terresa Esmeyer
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Zachary Espinola
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Zachary Espinola
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Marc Espinoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Marc Espinoza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Faglie
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Faglie
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Faglie
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hadlee Farnsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hadlee Farnsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Farnsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Farrow
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaden Farrow
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Felix-Tomas
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Angelica Felix-Tomas
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Angelica Felix-Tomas
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Angelica Felix-Tomas
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Crystal Fiala
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Crystal Fiala
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Crystal Fiala
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Cam Fiedler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cam Fiedler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cam Fiedler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Fortner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Fortner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Stacia Fox
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Moses Franco
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Moses Franco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: brayden franklin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: brayden franklin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Chase Fraser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chase Fraser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chase Fraser
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chase Fraser
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Frederick
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Frederick
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Frederick
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Shane Frederick
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Josh French
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Omar French
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Omar French
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Omar French
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Omar French
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Robert Friend
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Robert Friend
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Katherine Galleposo
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado
Competitor: Katherine Galleposo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado
Competitor: Katherine Galleposo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado
Competitor: Katherine Galleposo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: shamiel gary
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: shamiel gary
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Christopher Gazaway
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Christopher Gazaway
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Brigette Geary
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brigette Geary
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brigette Geary
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brigette Geary
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Dennis Clark Geary
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Dennis Clark Geary
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Gideon Geary
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Gideon Geary
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Mason Gillispie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Mason Gillispie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Mason Gillispie
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Mason Gillispie
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Jonas Goins
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jonas Goins
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jonas Goins
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jessie Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jessie Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mathew Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Antonio Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Ysifredo Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Ysifredo Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Ysifredo Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Ysifredo Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Jeremy goodman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tustunahgee BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy goodman
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tustunahgee BJJ
Competitor: Kaleb Gray
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kaleb Gray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kevyn Gray
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kevyn Gray
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Konner Greathouse
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Konner Greathouse
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: RYAN GREER
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: RYAN GREER
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Brian Grinnell
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brian Grinnell
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hunter Grove
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jose guerra
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jose guerra
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jose guerra
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jose guerra
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Juan Guerrero
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Juan Guerrero
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Leticia Guimaraes
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ernesto Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Ernesto Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Triston Gwaltney
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Triston Gwaltney
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Triston Gwaltney
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Triston Gwaltney
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Triston Gwaltney
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cody Haggard
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cody Haggard
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cody Haggard
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Halsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Halsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Robert Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Jacob Hammond
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Abigail Hanlon
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Abigail Hanlon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Bella Hanlon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Thaddeus Hanlon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Hannah Harjo
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Sooner Harmon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Harness
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Ryan Harness
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Lane Harper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Harper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Shawn Harper
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: San’ye Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Taylor Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kristopher Harrison
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Harter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Samantha Harter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nicklas Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Nicklas Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Trevor Harvey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Trevor Harvey
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Acelynn Hauenstein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Acelynn Hauenstein
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Daniel Hauenstein
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Daniel Hauenstein
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Daniel Hauenstein
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Daniel Hauenstein
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Tyler Haxel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tyler Haxel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Braxton Hays
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Broderick Hays
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Christoher Henson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Christoher Henson
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Michael Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Michael Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Michael Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Michael Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jean herrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Jean herrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Jean herrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Jeremiah Hexamer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Jeremiah Hexamer
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Reid Hibbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Reid Hibbs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Russell Hickman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Russell Hickman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Brenli Hicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Brenli Hicks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Willis Hicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Willis Hicks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Jacob Hill
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Hill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Camden Hinton
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Camden Hinton
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Camden Hinton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Hinton
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Hinton
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Hinton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Abigail Hobbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Abigail Hobbs
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Justin Hobbs
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Justin Hobbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Justin Hobbs
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Oliver Hodges
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Shawn Hogue
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Robert Holland
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aleigha Hornsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aleigha Hornsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Zaleigh Hornsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Zaleigh Hornsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Zaleigh Hornsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Zaleigh Hornsey
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rylie Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rylie Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rylie Hoskinson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Rylie Hoskinson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Lucas Houston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Lucas Houston
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: David Howard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: David Howard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Davis Howard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Davis Howard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lindlee Hubbard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Lindlee Hubbard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Lindlee Hubbard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Steven Hudson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Steven Hudson
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Emory Hufft
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Huggins
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Chris Huggins
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Texarkana Combat Sports
Competitor: Jacob Hughart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jacob Hughart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Anthony Hughes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Hughes
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maverick Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Randy Hughes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Taylor Huske
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Huskey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Huskey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Clark Huskey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Skylar Idell
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Skylar Idell
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Ken Ing
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The House MMA Academy
Competitor: Jerry Inman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jerry Inman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Juhon Irons
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Juhon Irons
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Hunter Isaacs
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Isaacs
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Isaacs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Isaacs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Isaacs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Mason Isbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Mason Isbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Rylee Isbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: West Side BJJ (Little Rock)
Competitor: Rylee Isbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: West Side BJJ (Little Rock)
Competitor: Tommaso Isidori
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Tommaso Isidori
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Tommaso Isidori
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Tommaso Isidori
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Austin Ivey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Austin Ivey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alannah Jack
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Spike 22
Competitor: Alannah Jack
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spike 22
Competitor: Matthew Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Mat Club Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Terik Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Terik Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Blake Jendeski
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Blake Jendeski
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Blake Jendeski
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Teyvion Jenkins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Jester
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chris Jester
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Chris Jester
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Jett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jeremy Jett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jeremy Jett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Tatum Jimison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tatum Jimison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Elijah Johannesen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Johannesen
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Reid Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: UFM Fitness & MMA
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: dwayne Joseph
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: dwayne Joseph
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Aspen Judy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Aspen Judy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Blake Judy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Blake Judy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Judy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Judy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Kahiau Kala
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kahiau Kala
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kahiau Kala
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kahiau Kala
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: John Kane
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: John Kane
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: John Kane
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: John Kane
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Alyssa Kavanaugh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alyssa Kavanaugh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alyssa Kavanaugh
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alyssa Kavanaugh
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Rick Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Josh Kerns
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Josh Kerns
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: David Kerr
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: David Kerr
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Kidwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jonathan Kidwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Kidwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Kidwell
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Don Kien
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Don Kien
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: shane kimble
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: shane kimble
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: shane kimble
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: shane kimble
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Sophya Kimmel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Esiah King
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Esiah King
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Wayne Knudsen
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Wayne Knudsen
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: JASMINE KOEHLER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: JASMINE KOEHLER
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rebecca Koller
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Rebecca Koller
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Rebecca Koller
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Rebecca Koller
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Symphony Koons
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Symphony Koons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Michael Laborde
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hudson Lack
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hudson Lack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Eric Lambert
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Lambert
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Lambert
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michalynda LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blaine Lamkin-Bebout
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Kandace Landreneau
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Kandace Landreneau
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Lexi Lane
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Lexi Lane
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Robert Lanham
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Robert Lanham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Ricky Larsen
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Emily Lawhorn
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Dane Leak
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tyler Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Lee
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Lee
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Havoc BJJ
Competitor: Angelo Lelet
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Angelo Lelet
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Alex Leme
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Alex Leme
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Derek Lemos
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Derek Lemos
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bailey Lewis
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bailey Lewis
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tina Lewis
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tina Lewis
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: HANSUNG LIM
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WCF (Tulsa)
Competitor: Landon Lippard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Landon Lippard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Reed Lisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Reed Lisher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Litten
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Brandon Litten
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Christian Litten
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Christian Litten
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor: Bryan Lloyd
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Connor Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Gabriel Long
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Gabriel Long
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam Arkansas
Competitor: Joshua Long
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cohesion BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Long
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Long
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Logan Longenbaugh
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Logan Longenbaugh
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Elizabeth Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Elizabeth Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Nathan Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Pleasanton
Competitor: Nic Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Nic Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicolas Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Nicolas Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Terel Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Terel Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Thin Blue Line Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathanael Lorentino
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nathanael Lorentino
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nathanael Lorentino
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nathanael Lorentino
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Aaron Loudermill
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aaron Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: KeAaron Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: KeAaron Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: KeAaron Loudermill
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bradyn Lowery
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Bradyn Lowery
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Bradyn Lowery
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Bradyn Lowery
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: ben lucas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RCBJJ (Lawton)
Competitor: ben lucas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RCBJJ (Lawton)
Competitor: ben lucas
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RCBJJ (Lawton)
Competitor: ben lucas
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RCBJJ (Lawton)
Competitor: Elijah Luckett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Luckett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Travis Luper
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Travis Luper
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Skyler Maihos-Becker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Skyler Maihos-Becker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Spencer Manier
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Spencer Manier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tyler Maples
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Maples
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeremy Mares
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: RAYLEN MARTIN
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: RAYLEN MARTIN
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Marshall Massad
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Marshall Massad
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Jocelyn Mathews
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Jocelyn Mathews
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Mau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Hunter Mau
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Nikki May
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nikki May
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nikki May
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nikki May
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Richard Mays
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Richard Mays
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Wyitte McAdams
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Wyitte McAdams
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Oliver McCrackin
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Oliver McCrackin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hudson McCray
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Farm Team
Competitor: Hudson McCray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Farm Team
Competitor: Jason McCune
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason McCune
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Sophia Mcgoff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Mcgoff
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Matthew McIntyre
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Matthew McIntyre
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Mattie McIntyre
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jared Mcloughlin
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jared Mcloughlin
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jared Mcloughlin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Abram McMahan
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Abram McMahan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Dylan McMahen
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dylan McMahen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Savanna McMurry
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Game BJJ Cleveland
Competitor: Savanna McMurry
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Game BJJ Cleveland
Competitor: Savanna McMurry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Game BJJ Cleveland
Competitor: Savanna McMurry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ground Game BJJ Cleveland
Competitor: Leonidas Mears
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Leonidas Mears
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Meehan
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Meehan
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Brent Mehrhoff
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Miranda Meza
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Miranda Meza
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Miranda Meza
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Miranda Meza
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Vikenty Mikheev
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combative Sports Center
Competitor: Vikenty Mikheev
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combative Sports Center
Competitor: Vikenty Mikheev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combative Sports Center
Competitor: Vikenty Mikheev
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combative Sports Center
Competitor: Keaton Minter
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keaton Minter
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Miranda
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Trevor Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Trevor Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Matt Montgomery
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Matt Montgomery
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Christian Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 662 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Yovany Moran
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Dan Morgan
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Dan Morgan
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Dan Morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Dan Morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Dan Morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Morris
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Austin Morris
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Tytus Murchison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Tytus Murchison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Briley Muse
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Dylan Myers
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Nail
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Josh Nail
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Justin Nail
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Justin Nail
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Justin Nail
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Justin Nail
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Abby Narvarte
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Abby Narvarte
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Zoe Narvarte
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Dezlen Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: CKA.LIFE
Competitor: Dezlen Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: CKA.LIFE
Competitor: Jhimuel Natividad
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: John Nessmith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: John Nessmith
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Andy Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Andy Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Andy Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Bristol Norris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Bristol Norris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Norris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Norris
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Gunnar Northcliff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Gunnar Northcliff
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Eugene Nunn
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eugene Nunn
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eugene Nunn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eugene Nunn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aidan O'Neill
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Aidan O'Neill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Paul O'Neill Jr
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Paul O'Neill Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Thomas Olson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Olson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Olson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Olson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Javier Orona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Orona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Orona
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Orona
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lila Orozco
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marra Senki Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: alessia osterhout
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: alessia osterhout
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: casey osterhout
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: casey osterhout
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: casey osterhout
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: casey osterhout
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Samantha Osterhout
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Samantha Osterhout
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sky Palma
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Street Sports Simi Valley
Competitor: Sky Palma
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Street Sports Simi Valley
Competitor: Dylan Sie Palmer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Dylan Sie Palmer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Sam Palmer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Parenti
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: WCF (Tulsa)
Competitor: brett parker
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kyler Parnell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Kyler Parnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Ouachita
Competitor: Jams Partridge
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Executive > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Miley Partridge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Miley Partridge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Miley Partridge
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Miley Partridge
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Koltin Pate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Koltin Pate
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyan Patton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kyan Patton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kyan Patton
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kyan Patton
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Aiko Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Aiko Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Aiko Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Kash Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Kash Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Drake Pellegrin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Drake Pellegrin
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Liam Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Perry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Colton Perry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Colton Perry
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Grant Perry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Grant Perry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chris Peterson
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Chris Peterson
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Chris Peterson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Torrea Peterson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Torrea Peterson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Karson Pettus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Karson Pettus
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Diego Pichilingue
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Diego Pichilingue
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daltun Pierce
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Daltun Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: John Jr Pineda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution
Competitor: Mario Pinto
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Mario Pinto
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: caden pipes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: caden pipes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: caden pipes
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: caden pipes
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: logan pitcock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: logan pitcock
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie South - Cleveland Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jenny Pomeroy
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jenny Pomeroy
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jenny Pomeroy
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Infinity Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kameron Poole
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kameron Poole
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Bryan Porritt
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Bryan Porritt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Bethany Potter
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Bethany Potter
Division:

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Bethany Potter
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Bethany Potter
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Braxton Pound
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Braxton Pound
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Pound
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Pound
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Natalia Pound
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Natalia Pound
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kimber Power
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Konnor Power
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Ronald Pozek II
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Ronald Pozek II
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Preston
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Preston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Annalise Prickett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Annalise Prickett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Annalise Prickett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Autumn Prickett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Autumn Prickett
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Pringer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Tyler Pringer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: JFA Academy
Competitor: Hayden Puckett
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Fusion
Competitor: Hayden Puckett
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Fusion
Competitor: Rhyan Rader
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Rhyan Rader
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Asher Ragsdale
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Anthony rains
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Brady Ramey
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Armando Ramirez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Keith Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Keith Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Anthony Ramoslebron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Anthony Ramoslebron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Anthony Ramoslebron
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Anthony Ramoslebron
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Jarrod Ramsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jarrod Ramsey
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jarrod Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jarrod Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jesse Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jesse Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Cody Randall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Cody Randall
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kelvin Rayford
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kelvin Rayford
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Josh Reese
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Josh Reese
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Josh Reese
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Josh Reese
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Reuss
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Reuss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Jun Rico
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Jun Rico
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Michael Rios
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Michael Rios
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Anthony Rivera
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Rivera
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Rivera
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Rivera
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Daniel Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Gabby Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Gabby Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Wyatt Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Dylon Rodman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Dylon Rodman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Dylon Rodman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Dylon Rodman
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Ran Rodman
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ran Rodman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Damon Rogers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Damon Rogers
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Jake Rogers
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Jake Rogers
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Gabe Romine
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Aiden Rondon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Rondon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Rosine
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kyle Rosine
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kyle Rosine
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kyle Rosine
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Nate Rowlett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Nate Rowlett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Roy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Roy
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Lisa Rush
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bobby Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Bobby Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Charles Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hope Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Hope Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mohler MMA
Competitor: Brent Rustin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brent Rustin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brooklynne Ruth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Brooklynne Ruth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Jimmy Ruth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Jimmy Ruth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Stephanie Ruth
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Stephanie Ruth
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: adrian ryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: adrian ryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: adrian ryan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaydon Sailor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jaydon Sailor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jaydon Sailor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Jaydon Sailor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Zain Saleemuddin
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Zain Saleemuddin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Harper Sanderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Harper Sanderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Brandi Saunders
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: rico savage
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Griffey Muay thai
Competitor: rico savage
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Griffey Muay thai
Competitor: Max Schatz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Max Schatz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Leyna Scheidemantel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Leyna Scheidemantel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jackson Schilling
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Schilling
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Schilling
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Schilling
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zane Schilling
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zane Schilling
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zane Schilling
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zane Schilling
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Hailea Schubert
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Training Complex
Competitor: Hailea Schubert
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ground Zero Training Complex
Competitor: Matthew Scoggin
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Scoggin
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caique Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: anissa scott
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: anissa scott
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: anissa scott
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: anissa scott
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Mitchell Semple
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Senf
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: WCF (Tulsa)
Competitor: Marcos Serrato
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Marcos Serrato
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Marcos Serrato
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Marcos Serrato
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Serenity Serrato
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Serenity Serrato
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Chandler Sexton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Chandler Sexton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Logan Sharp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Logan Sharp
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Zoey Shelton
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Zoey Shelton
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Luke Shepard
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Luke Shepard
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Everett sigman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Criqui Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Everett sigman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Criqui Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jes Simpson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Fusion
Competitor: Jes Simpson
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Fusion
Competitor: Michael Singleton
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Michael Singleton
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Michael Singleton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Cadence Slater
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Cadence Slater
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Slaughter
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Brandon Slaughter
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Ella Slinkman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Ella Slinkman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Gavin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Jordan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Jordan Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kaysie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kaysie Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kylee Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Kylee Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Nemesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nemesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Nemesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Smith
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Nemesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Michael Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Snyder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Snyder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: John Abram Soignier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: John Abram Soignier
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)
Competitor: Henry Solomon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Solomon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Sloan Spear
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sloan Spear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sydney Spear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sydney Spear
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Tyler Spencer
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Tyler Spencer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Carl Springer
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Carl Springer
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Carl Springer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Carl Springer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Rachel Springer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Rachel Springer
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: James Stanley
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Harper Stark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Ryan Stenhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Stenhoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Adam Stephens
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Adam Stephens
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Wheatley Stevens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Wheatley Stevens
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Wheatley Stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Wheatley Stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clay Stevicks Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clay Stevicks Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Coleton Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Coleton Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Landon STILL
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon STILL
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Competitor: Truman Stinnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Truman Stinnett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Balanced Bodies
Competitor: Micah Stockton
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Micah Stockton
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Micah Stockton
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Abigail Straley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blacklist Martial Arts & Fitness
Competitor: Carter Stritzel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Carter Stritzel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Carter Stritzel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Alex Styles
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Alex Styles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Sampson Tabbytite
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Corey Tate
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Corey Tate
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brock Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The House MMA Academy/Joey Perry's Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jake Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Jake Taylor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Tecumseh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Colton Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Tecumseh
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Renesmee Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Renesmee Tecumseh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Sky Tecumseh
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Sky Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Tvffolupv Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Tvffolupv Tecumseh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zechariah Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zechariah Tecumseh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zechariah Tecumseh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Matt Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Matt Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Matt Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: April thompson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: April thompson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashlan Thompson
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soar High BJJ
Competitor: Ashlan Thompson
Division:

No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Soar High BJJ
Competitor: Ashlan Thompson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soar High BJJ
Competitor: Ashlan Thompson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Soar High BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Aubrey Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Dmitri Thompson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Dmitri Thompson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Heidi Thompson
Division:

GI Female > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Jake Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Thompson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: OMAA - Top Tier Martial Arts
Competitor: Malik Thompson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Malik Thompson
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Matthew Thompson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Nora Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Nora Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Nora Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Nora Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Levi Thurman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Pablo Tienda
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Pablo Tienda
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sarah Torregrossa
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah Torregrossa
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah Torregrossa
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sarah Torregrossa
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Steven Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Steven Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Toth
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: John Toth
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Toth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Toth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Patrick Tran
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Travelletti
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Ryan Travelletti
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Kodi Trevier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Matt Triboletti
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Griffey Muay thai
Competitor: Matt Triboletti
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Griffey Muay thai
Competitor: Serena Tullos
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Serena Tullos
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Carlos Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Carlos Turner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mahala Turner
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Executive > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Mahala Turner
Division:

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Mahala Turner
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Mahala Turner
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Maliyah Turner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Maliyah Turner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Stephen Turner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Meta Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephen Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Meta Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Upshaw
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Little Rock)
Competitor: Ricardo Vaca
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Eden Valdez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: John Van Duyne
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: John Van Duyne
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Cole Vance
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Parker Vance
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Primate BJJ
Competitor: Colton Vaught
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Vaught
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Marko Vazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Marko Vazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Marko Vazquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Marko Vazquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Tooke
Competitor: Clay Veldkamp
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Veley
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jeremy Veley
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Adrian Virgen
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Adrian Virgen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ashlea Waldrop
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ashlea Waldrop
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ashlea Waldrop
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ethan Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Michael Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Michael Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Todd Walling
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brothers Jiu Jitsu