Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Beckham Abbott
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Beckham Abbott
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Beckham Abbott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Mostafa Ibrahim Abdelhadi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Brazos Valley MMA
Competitor: E.J. Abulimen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: FS Mixed Martial Arts and Fitness
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Younis Ahmed
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Maheswar Ajaykumar
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paradigm Training Center
Competitor: Maheswar Ajaykumar
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paradigm Training Center
Competitor: Bryan Aker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alexia Almaras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Adrian Alonzo
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Adrian Alonzo
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Adrian Alonzo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Adrian Alonzo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Salmaan Alsaleh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Yusif Alsaleh
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Jarylett Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jarylett Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jarylett Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jarylett Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alicia Anaya
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Alicia Anaya
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Alicia Anaya
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Richard Andrews
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Zachary Angeles
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Angeles
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Jay Arenas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Joe Arguello
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Joe Arguello
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Joe Arguello
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Karl Augustsson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Maya Avila
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Maya Avila
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Sophia Ayala-Estrada
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Copperfield)
Competitor: Cailee Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Cailee Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Joshua Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Baker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Antonio Baker Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Derrick Balderas
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Branch)
Competitor: Derrick Balderas
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Spring Branch)
Competitor: Gabriel Bargas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazos Valley MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Bargas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazos Valley MMA
Competitor: Alex Barrera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Richmond)
Competitor: Alex Barrera
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Richmond)
Competitor: Alex Barrera
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Richmond)
Competitor: J.R. Bartram
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: J.R. Bartram
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hakeem Bawahab
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Jessa Becktold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Jessa Becktold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Jessa Becktold
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Jessa Becktold
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Morgan Begnaud
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Landon Belluomini
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Jaden Benavente
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Delton Berger III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Delton Berger III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Oliver Berron
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Oliver Berron
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Knox Beverlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Knox Beverlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Addison Bill
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution Dojo
Competitor: Cody Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Research Forest)
Competitor: Cody Bishop
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Research Forest)
Competitor: jacob blair
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ravlin Martial Arts
Competitor: jacob blair
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ravlin Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Blanchard
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Magnolia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Blanchard
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Magnolia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Blanchard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Magnolia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Blanchard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Magnolia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caio Bonfim
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Caio Bonfim
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Caio Bonfim
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Caio Bonfim
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Caio Botelho
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: caleb Brasel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Westchase)
Competitor: Allie Brent
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Edie Brent
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Tai bruno
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Galveston BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Buckels
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Gabriel Buckels
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Gabriel Buckels
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Gabriel Buckels
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Jeffrey Burnett
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Jeffrey Burnett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Brandon Bush
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Research Forest)
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mila Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Saraya Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Saraya Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Saraya Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Saraya Caballero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Tristan Caballero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Christian Cain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: kristopher Calhoun
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: kristopher Calhoun
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Ariel Calzada
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution Dojo
Competitor: Jayden Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Jayden Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Jaydyn Candia
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Jaydyn Candia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Ryan Cardenas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ryan Cardenas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Tyler Cardenas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Clifford Cass
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Jiu Jitsu with JC
Competitor: Leala Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Leala Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Leala Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Marcus Charfauros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Andre Chaves
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Research Forest)
Competitor: Gustavo Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Heights)
Competitor: Donovan Cherry
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Donovan Cherry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Donovan Cherry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Donovan Cherry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Marciano Cherry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Marciano Cherry
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Marciano Cherry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Marciano Cherry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Marie Cheshier
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Marie Cheshier
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathaniel Cheshier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: James Clifton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: James Clifton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: James Clifton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: James Clifton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: JEREMY CLIFTON
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: JEREMY CLIFTON
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: JEREMY CLIFTON
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Ammi Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ammi Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ehyeh Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ehyeh Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ehyeh Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ehyeh Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Kol Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Korban cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Korban cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Malachi Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Cory Cloud
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cypress Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Eli Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Max Cohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Cameron Cole
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Martin Colon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Martin Colon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Martin Colon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Alivia Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Alivia Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Alivia Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Alivia Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sophia Contreras
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Sean Conway
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Sean Conway
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Sean Conway
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Adelynn Corrington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cross Collar Academy
Competitor: Adelynn Corrington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cross Collar Academy
Competitor: Brantley Corrington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cross Collar Academy
Competitor: Brantley Corrington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cross Collar Academy
Competitor: Maddox Cota
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Rivas BJJ
Competitor: Maddox Cota
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Rivas BJJ
Competitor: Austin Cox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Austin Cox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Austin Cox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Austin Cox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Avery Cruz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Avery Cruz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Jessica Curry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Jessica Curry
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Jessica Curry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Jessica Curry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Eliza Custer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Eliza Custer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Eliza Custer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Eliza Custer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Miles Daigle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Miles Daigle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Miles Daigle
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Miles Daigle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Jessiah Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Jessiah Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Jessiah Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel De La Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Mikko DeLeon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Metro Fight Club
Competitor: German Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: German Diaz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Tory Diaz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Tory Diaz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Angel Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Angel Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Anna Dubard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Anna Dubard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Anna Dubard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Anna Dubard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Avila Dubard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Avila Dubard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Avila Dubard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Avila Dubard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Collin Dubard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Collin Dubard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat - 3Brothers BJJ
Competitor: Colton Dugas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Eric Dugas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Kaydence Dugas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Alex Dukes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Alex Dukes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Alex Dukes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Adelyn Duran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Ahriana Duran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: brody elkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: brody elkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Kayden Esteves
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Kayden Esteves
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Angel Estrada
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Angel Estrada
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Angel Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Angel Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Dalia Rose Evans
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Dalia Rose Evans
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Dalia Rose Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Dalia Rose Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Zane Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Zane Evans
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Zane Evans
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Zane Evans
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Spring
Competitor: Korbin Faulkner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Analyse Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Gabriel Flores
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Jonathan Fritz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Jonathan Fritz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Emiliano Galindo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Sugar Land)
Competitor: Emiliano Galindo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Sugar Land)
Competitor: Stephen Gallos
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Richmond)
Competitor: Stephen Gallos
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Richmond)
Competitor: Andrew Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Andrew Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Jacob Garrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Garrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Garrett
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Garrett
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Alayna Gerhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alayna Gerhardt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Anneliese Gerhardt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Anneliese Gerhardt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Jayden Gibson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Jayden Gibson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Makynlee Gibson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Makynlee Gibson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Makynlee Gibson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Makynlee Gibson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Kaylley Gonzales
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Chris Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Santiago Guerra
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Ammar Guliyev
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Heinrich Gurtner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Heinrich Gurtner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Gurtner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Gurtner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Gurtner
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Gurtner
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Cooper Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: Cooper Gutierrez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra Texas
Competitor: John Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: John Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: John Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Ryan Harper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: sajjad hassoon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Active BJJ
Competitor: Eli Havens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Eli Havens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Henriquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: United BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Henriquez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United BJJ
Competitor: Alan Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alan Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alan Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alan Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Marina Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Ricardo Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ricardo Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ricardo Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Abdullah Islam
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Empire
Competitor: Abdullah Islam
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Empire
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Steven Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Steven Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Trey Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Trey Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Samantha Jordan
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Samantha Jordan
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Ali Jou
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Khalid Jou
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Muhammad Jou
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Umar Jou
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Morgan Kader
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Brandon Kelly
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Indigo Brazilian Ju-Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Landon Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Kirkland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Kirkland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Derek Klein
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Derek Klein
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Derek Klein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Derek Klein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Zack Knuckles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Madison Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Morgan Krana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - San Antonio
Competitor: Vincent Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Timothy Lemke
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Timothy Lemke
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Cooper Leonard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Michael Little
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: ACS MMA
Competitor: Pyper Little
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

Team: Furia Training Center
Competitor: Isabella Lopez
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Sebastian Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Stephanie Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Stephanie Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Stephanie Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Stephanie Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Armando Lozano
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Armando Lozano
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Lucatero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Isaiah Lucatero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Isaiah Lucatero
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA - Small Town Scrappers
Competitor: Carlos Lugo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Carlos Lugo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 5 Points Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mason Lyons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ (Conroe)
Competitor: Mason Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ (Conroe)
Competitor: Mason Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ (Conroe)
Competitor: Paola Maldonado
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Westchase)
Competitor: Justin Mannat
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Jiu Jitsu with JC
Competitor: Elliott Manning
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Rivas BJJ
Competitor: Erick Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Ivanna Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Danilo Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Danilo Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Danilo Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Elijah Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Elijah Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Henry Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rock Solid Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Matthews
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Chris Matthews
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Chris Matthews
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Chris Matthews
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor: Ahmad Mawed
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Libby McAlpin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Libby McAlpin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Libby McAlpin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brazilian Top Team - School of Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bennett McElroy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Douglas McFarland
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Douglas McFarland
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Douglas McFarland
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Douglas McFarland
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Grayson McKane
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Grayson McKane
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Tyler Mcmickell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Tyler Mcmickell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: Luciana Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Daniel Mercadel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Daniel Mercadel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Mason Merchant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BJJ Revolution Team
Competitor: Alby MNEIMNE
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midtown MMA
Competitor: Zaden Moon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Underworld Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nitaino Morales-Lugo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Nitaino Morales-Lugo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Nitaino Morales-Lugo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Nitaino Morales-Lugo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Keatin Moreau
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Keatin Moreau
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Noah Mouneimne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Omar Mouneimne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Case Mozisek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Case Mozisek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Koby Mozisek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Koby Mozisek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: chase munn
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: chase munn
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: chase munn
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: chase munn
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Humberto Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: ET Fight Academy
Competitor: Hung Ngo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Hung Ngo
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Colby Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Colby Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Don Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Ethan O’Rourke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Ethan O’Rourke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Ethan O’Rourke
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Ethan O’Rourke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Marcelino OLIVO
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Marcelino OLIVO
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Josue Orozco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Josue Orozco
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Shelby Orton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Rivas BJJ
Competitor: Shelby Orton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Rivas BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Panico
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Heights)
Competitor: Aiden Panico
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Heights)
Competitor: Ruchir Patel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Brandon Perales
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Iron Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Perales
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Iron Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Eduardo Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eduardo Perez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ivan Perez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ivan Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Mia Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Olivia Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Jaxon Peveto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Jaxon Peveto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Jaxon Peveto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Kaysen Pinkerton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Nathan Pizarro
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midtown MMA
Competitor: Miranda Quintero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Anthony Rabb
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Claudia Ramos
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Elite Martial Arts (Baytown)
Competitor: Stone Ramsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Raymond Renteria
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: El Peace Corner
Competitor: Maximiliano Reyes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Maximiliano Reyes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grappling Zone
Competitor: Riley Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Riley Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Acadiana Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Anthony Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Ezekiel Rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Adam Alexander Rodrigues
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Adam Alexander Rodrigues
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Adam Alexander Rodrigues
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Adam Alexander Rodrigues
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Aaron Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Aaron Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Aaron Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Aaron Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Alexa Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Joshua Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Joshua Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Reggie Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Damien Rosson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Damien Rosson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Deny Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: W4r Training Center
Competitor: Nicholas Saenz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Saenz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Manuel Salazar
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (The Woodlands)
Competitor: roberto salazar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Copperfield)
Competitor: roberto salazar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Copperfield)
Competitor: Madalaya Salgado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Madalaya Salgado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Madalaya Salgado
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Madalaya Salgado
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: JT Salinas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Strong Style MMA
Competitor: Tomy Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Tomy Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Odyssey Martial Arts Spring
Competitor: Luke Santana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Luke Santana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Nathan Santana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Nathan Santana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Luis Santos
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Legacy BJJ
Competitor: Luis Santos
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Legacy BJJ
Competitor: Andre Santos Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Sienna)
Competitor: Andre Santos Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Sienna)
Competitor: Andrew Schmidt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Andrew Schmidt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ACBJJ Academy
Competitor: Nathan Schultz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Nathan Schultz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Nathan Schultz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Nathan Schultz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Gabriel Serrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Gabriel Serrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Gabriel Serrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Gabriel Serrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Katy)
Competitor: Bryson Shaffer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bryson Shaffer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Shaffer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Shaffer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Guy Shaw
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Guy Shaw
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: Guy Shaw
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pablo Silva BJJ
Competitor: ryan shilliday
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: ryan shilliday
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BVMMA
Competitor: Brian Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Lake Houston)
Competitor: Max Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Lake Houston)
Competitor: Ashley Soto
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Lincoln Spielmann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Lincoln Spielmann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Lincoln Spielmann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Lincoln Spielmann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: drake spurlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Daniel Stefanic
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blaine Sullivan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Blaine Sullivan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Layken Sullivan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Layken Sullivan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Matthew Tarleton III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Matthew Tarleton III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Matthew Tarleton III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Matthew Tarleton III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Emma Tarnovsky
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Emma Tarnovsky
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Emma Tarnovsky
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Emma Tarnovsky
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Arm BJJ
Competitor: Mason Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Arm BJJ
Competitor: Mason Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Arm BJJ
Competitor: Mason Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strong Arm BJJ
Competitor: KEVIN TELLEZ
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tynley Tharp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Tynley Tharp
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Alexander Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Joe Manuel Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Darkside
Competitor: Jesse tracey
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Jesse tracey
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Aeris Trevizo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Nikolai Trevizo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Nikolai Trevizo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ed Ramos BJJ
Competitor: Avey Twymon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Avey Twymon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Avey Twymon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Avey Twymon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shadow BJJ
Competitor: Leaf Vance
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Leaf Vance
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Austyn Vandever
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Austyn Vandever
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Christian Villanueva
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Exception Squad
Competitor: Mark Villanueva
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Inicio - Wolf Den MMA
Competitor: Oscar Villanueva
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Oscar Villanueva
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Honor Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Honor Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)
Competitor: Nathan Vines
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazos Valley MMA
Competitor: Eddie Waite
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Texas Punishment Crew
Competitor: Grayson Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Colin Washack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Colin Washack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Colin Washack
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Colin Washack
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Houston)
Competitor: Markeece Watkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Markeece Watkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Inicio - Olympic BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Watson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Peak Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zacharias Weber
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Zacharias Weber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Alexander Whitesides
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Alexander Whitesides
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Alexander Whitesides
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Alexander Whitesides
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art
Competitor: Karson Whittle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Karson Whittle
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Karson Whittle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Cori Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Cori Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Cori Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters - Leander
Competitor: Finley Winkles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Finley Winkles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Finley Winkles
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Finley Winkles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake Charles)
Competitor: Emma Wong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Emma Wong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: MacKenzie Wong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: MacKenzie Wong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Aden Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dream Art - Conroe
Competitor: Robert Yamashita
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Elite MMA
Competitor: Emma Yu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Emma Yu
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Morgan Yu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Morgan Yu
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Andre Zamora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Andre Zamora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Andre Zamora
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Andre Zamora
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Labyrinth BJJ
Competitor: Eliaz Zamora
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zen Cosmic Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eliaz Zamora
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zen Cosmic Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lesslie Dayan Zamora
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Mohler MMA

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.