Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SMAA
Competitor: Alamin Ajikobi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Hunter Aker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Aker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Erik Alaniz
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Erik Alaniz
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Tristyn Alcala
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Amilia Allbright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Konner Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kyle Allen
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kyler Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jay Allman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jay Allman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jay Allman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Angel Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Joe Angel Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Izac Anthony
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Izac Anthony
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Izac Anthony
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Izac Anthony
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kody Ashmore
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kody Ashmore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Lincoln Ashmore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Lincoln Ashmore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Gabriel Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gabriel Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gabriel Baker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Alexander Baldazo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Alexander Baldazo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: SHANE BALDWIN
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: SHANE BALDWIN
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brandel Barrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Brandel Barrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lucas Barrientes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Barrientes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Shiori Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Shiori Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Shiori Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Shiori Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Alexis Batista
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Alexis Batista
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Jack Beck
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Joseph Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Joseph Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Joseph Bell
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Joseph Bell
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Isabella Benavides
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ethan Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Bonner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Megan Bouchard
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Connor Bowman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Connor Bowman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Rory Boyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Rory Boyd
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Boyd
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Boyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Boyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Zachary Bradbury
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Waylon Brantley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Waylon Brantley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Mathew Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Mathew Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Nicholas Burks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Burks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Charlotte Callens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Charlotte Callens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jael Callens
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jael Callens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Callens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Callens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Adam Carnero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Carnero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexio Carnero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexio Carnero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexio Carnero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayden Carnero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayden Carnero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayden Carnero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cadejo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Georgia Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Georgia Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Henry Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Henry Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Sydney Carr
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Sydney Carr
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: David Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: David Castro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ethan Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Ethan Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Elijah Cerveny
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)
Competitor: Elijah Cerveny
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Fisher County)
Competitor: Baylee Charles
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kellan Charles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Marie Cheshier
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ultimate Submission Academy
Competitor: Marie Cheshier
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Ultimate Submission Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel Cheshier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Areley Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Dane Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Dane Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Alison Coffman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Colton Coffman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Ethan Coffman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Matthew Coffman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Damien Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Damien Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jasean Combs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jasean Combs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Bryan Connor
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Bryan Connor
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Miracle Constancio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Dirk Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Maddox Cooper
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Luke Creasy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Creasy
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Creasy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Creasy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Braylee Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Braylee Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Karter Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Karter Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kasey Davis
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kasey Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kaysen Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kaysen Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Drake Deardorff
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Drake Deardorff
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylian Theo Dela Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylian Theo Dela Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tristan Dempsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Tristan Dempsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Lincoln Dictson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Lincoln Dictson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Jed Diolola
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Emerson Dominguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Emerson Dominguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Rainbow Duran
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rainbow Duran
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ronald Elza
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Ronald Elza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Ronald Elza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Brendon Ferguson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Ferguson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Ferguson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Ferguson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Eziiah Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Eziiah Figueroa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Shadow Fisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Shadow Fisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Shadow Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Shadow Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Raylee Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Raylee Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Santiago Gallegos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jaxsyn Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Jaxsyn Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Juliuz Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Juliuz Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Mariuz Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Mariuz Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Natalie Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shawn Glashauckas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Aiden Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Amaris Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Amaris Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Naruto Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Naruto Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ramiro Grajeda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Granado
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: King's Jiu jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Granado
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: King's Jiu jitsu
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Connor Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Luke Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Luke Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Shaun Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jackson Guess
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeff Guess
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kennedy Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Treyson Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Treyson Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Jazmyn Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jazmyn Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Hastings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Hell Dojo
Competitor: Jackston Henderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jackston Henderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Jackston Henderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Erick Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Konnie Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Konnie Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Konnie Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ben Hinman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Braden Hosch
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Braden Hosch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Hayden Hull
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Hayden Hull
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Hayden Hull
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Hayden Hull
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: cruz hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Zackery Hymes
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Zackery Hymes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Lacey Jean
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Lacey Jean
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Caleb Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Caleb Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Landrie Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mitchell Joy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Mitchell Joy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Ariane Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Juliana Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kal Ketchersid
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Luke Kiker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Rhett Kiker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Stas Kovalchuk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Stas Kovalchuk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Logan Kramer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Logan Kramer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Chazz La Viollette
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Chazz La Viollette
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Fran Lang
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: City Wolves
Competitor: Idera Lawal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Idera Lawal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Holden Libis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Holden Libis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Alex Licon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alex Licon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alex Licon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Ryder Littlejohn
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Ryder Littlejohn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daven Longoria
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Daven Longoria
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Lincoln Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Silas Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Silas Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Christian Mandrel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Christian Mandrel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lily Marta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Lily Marta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Lola Marta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Lola Marta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luna Marta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luna Marta
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Martinez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Martinez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marcelino Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Marcelino Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: MTZ Fight Club
Competitor: Marco Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Marco Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Miguel Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Miguel Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ana Masias
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Ana Masias
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Anthony Masias
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Anthony Masias
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gunnar McConlogue
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gunnar McConlogue
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gunnar McConlogue
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Louden McConlogue
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Louden McConlogue
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Javian McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Javian McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Mattix McDougal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Mattix McDougal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Logan Mcham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Mcham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayden McKibben
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jayden McKibben
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Charles McWhinney
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jimmy Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jimmy Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Madison Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Otto Moenning
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Otto Moenning
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Lillian Moon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Jesse Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jesse Moreno
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: LeRoy Dean Mosier
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Preston Mott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Arielle Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Everly Murillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Eliseo Najera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Eliseo Najera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Maci Neill
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Maci Neill
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Malakai Ongaga
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Malakai Ongaga
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Malakai Ongaga
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Malakai Ongaga
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Nehemiah Ongaga
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Nehemiah Ongaga
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Texhoma BJJ
Competitor: robert ortega
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Texhoma BJJ
Competitor: Jameson Paredes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jameson Paredes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Desiree Pennington
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Desiree Pennington
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Christy Pfister
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Christy Pfister
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Graham Phillips
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Graham Phillips
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Kris Porta
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Logan Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Darin Powers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Darin Powers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lotus Club Texas (Cunha BJJ)
Competitor: Ryder Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Ryder Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Ryder Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Ryder Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sasha Prince
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sasha Prince
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Jagger Puga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Jagger Puga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Robyn Quinonez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Robyn Quinonez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Edward Quintero
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Edward Quintero
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaya Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaya Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaya Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Raddix Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Raddix Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Tayven Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Lily Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Lily Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Lily Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Lily Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Francisco Rivera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Francisco Rivera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cutter Robbins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Cutter Robbins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Mason Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zachary Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Martin Rodriquez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Martin Rodriquez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Liam rosenberg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Liam rosenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Josiah Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maximus Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maximus Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ro Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Ro Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rylee Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rylee Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rylee Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Roel Sanchez III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Jayde Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Bryson Sheridan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Sheridan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Cory Snyder
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cory Snyder
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Kylie Sorensen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Jericho Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jericho Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jorrel Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jorrel Sparenberg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Samantha Spieler
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ (Abilene)
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Stevicks
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Stevicks
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Judson Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Judson Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Creed Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Creed Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Scott Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Allyson Teel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Allyson Teel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony Timchenko
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Timchenko
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Timchenko
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Timchenko
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Lane Tischmacher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Lane Tischmacher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sweetwater BJJ
Competitor: Owen Trout
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Owen Trout
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aguila BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: David Underwood
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Audrielle Villarreal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Myles Villarreal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed MMA
Competitor: Tyler Wade
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Wade
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jace Walls
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jace Walls
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jace Walls
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jace Walls
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Cooper Warren
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Nathaniel Washburn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel Washburn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nolan Weaver
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Nolan Weaver
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Kade Wehust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Kade Wehust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Wehust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Wehust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Dylan Whitfill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Dylan Whitfill
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Ivy Wilcox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ivy Wilcox
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chelsea Wiley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Chelsea Wiley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Veronica Wiley
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Adis Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Dustin Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Dustin Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pfister Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ethan Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Lesslie Dayan Zamora
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Mohler MMA

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.