Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Garry A King
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Aldinger
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Russell Andreotta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Russell Andreotta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Alena Austin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alena Austin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alena Austin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alena Austin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Atlas Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Paige Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Paul Bearce Sr.
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bearcedo
Competitor: Lisa Bertuzzi
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Shael Blood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Apollo jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Shael Blood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Apollo jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Daniel bomysoad
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Daniel bomysoad
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Teddy Borowiak
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Jerry Bradley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Jerry Bradley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Bulger
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tai Kai BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Bunce
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Cara Castle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: DAVID CEDENO
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Cintron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Eric Cintron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Russ Davenport
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Russ Davenport
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Eli Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Kayden DeMonte
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Elson Di Fiore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Elson Di Fiore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Elson Di Fiore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Elson Di Fiore
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Elson Di Fiore
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Milo Di Fiore
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Milo Di Fiore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Milo Di Fiore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Milo Di Fiore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Connor Eaton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Tyler Eaton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bailey Eldredge
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reagan Evans
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Broome County Martial Arts
Competitor: Dylan Freedman
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kinetic Grappling
Competitor: Dylan Freedman
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kinetic Grappling
Competitor: Gianni Fusilli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gianni Fusilli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gianni Fusilli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Fernando Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Gerby
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Gerby
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Gerby
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Gerby
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Davin Gomulak-Cavicchio
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Davin Gomulak-Cavicchio
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Davin Gomulak-Cavicchio
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jayden Gourdine
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Samurai BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Green
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Green
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Green
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Green
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sam Gutzmer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Quinn Habberfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: James Hackett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: William Hackett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Edward Hahn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Sean Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bedroc MMA
Competitor: Loren Hartman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Shaliq Harvey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Hanssen Hassett
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Micah Hellmann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Micah Hellmann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cooper Hepler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Hepler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelise Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelise Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelise Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelise Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julian Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Jesse Hibbard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Jesse Hibbard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Beauregard Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Colt Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: John Hopwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Kylie Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Sean Horschel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Indelicato
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Buffalo Combat Fitness
Competitor: Joseph Indelicato
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Buffalo Combat Fitness
Competitor: Joseph Indelicato
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Buffalo Combat Fitness
Competitor: Cooper Inman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Inman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryan Isacks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Abdullah Islam
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Empire
Competitor: Fallon Jarneski
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: Fallon Jarneski
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Nova BJJ
Competitor: derek johnstone
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Derrick Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Derrick Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Ben Kennard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Edmund Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Langston Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Rowen Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Aidan Kotsch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Joselyn Lamb
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Joselyn Lamb
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Joselyn Lamb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Joselyn Lamb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Evan Lampman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Evan Lampman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Giavanna Leone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Giavanna Leone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Sabrina Leone
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Sabrina Leone
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Serafina Leone
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Serafina Leone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Nicholas Leubner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Nicholas Leubner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Paul Leubner jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Robert Lloyd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Lloyd
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nick Macakanja
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerry Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Haven Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Rhea Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jarrett McBride
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jarrett McBride
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jarrett McBride
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jarrett McBride
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gavin Mercado
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Gavin Mercado
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Stewart Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bedroc mma
Competitor: Levi Mosby
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Levi Mosby
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Spar GFTeam (Buffalo)
Competitor: Neil Muir
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Neil Muir
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Neil Muir
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Neil Muir
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gabriel Nacca
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rochester Phoenix Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brielle Nels
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Nels
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Nels
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Nels
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vien Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Richard Parrinello Jr.
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Matsunami Karate
Competitor: Zack Perkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Zack Perkins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Hunter Powers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Independent
Competitor: Dalyon Prochaska
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Dalyon Prochaska
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Enzley Quintana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Enzley Quintana
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: Seth Redder
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Reed
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RH
Competitor: Ryan Reed
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RH
Competitor: Pete Resch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Pete Resch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Pete Resch
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Brendon Reyes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Reyes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Reyes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Reyes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Rinehart
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Rinehart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Wyatt Roselli
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: UMAC Gracie
Competitor: Wyatt Roselli
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UMAC Gracie
Competitor: Wyatt Roselli
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: UMAC Gracie
Competitor: John Rosenberg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: John Rosenberg
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Saurini
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Joseph Saurini
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Joseph Saurini
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Keolani Savage
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ithaca BJJ
Competitor: William Schepp
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Reed Semeraro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Reed Semeraro
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Sexsmith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Faust's USA Karate
Competitor: jacob sharp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: michael sharp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: ryan sharp
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Sime
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Sime
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Martin Skerrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Bedroc MMA
Competitor: Derek Sterling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Derek Sterling
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Levi Storie
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victor MMA
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Stutz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sub Zero Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: noah szymanski
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Bedroc MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Taylor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lake Effect Martial Arts
Competitor: Raymomd Timms
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Raymomd Timms
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Synthesis BJJ
Competitor: Derrick Van Epps
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Derrick Van Epps
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Colby VanKleeck
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ronin Martial Arts/Team Hayastan
Competitor: Cora Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Cora Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Cora Vargas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ
Competitor: Carson Wachholder
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Bohn MMA
Competitor: Donovan Wasser
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Donovan Wasser
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shogun West
Competitor: Michael Wheeler
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Michael Wheeler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts Training Center
Competitor: Andre Willis
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Andre Willis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Andre Willis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: WNY MMA and Fitness
Competitor: Colton Wiltshire
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 607 Grappling
Competitor: Colton Wiltshire
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 607 Grappling
Competitor: Ben Wojtasiewicz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Shogun Martial Arts
Competitor: Alex Wright
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Nova Fitness BJJ

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.