Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Ella Adkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ella Adkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ella Adkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ella Adkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: jaxon adkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: jaxon adkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Shelby Allport
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Shelby Allport
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaliyah Alon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zev Alon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zev Alon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raelyn Alston
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Raelyn Alston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Raelyn Alston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jillian Arnona
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hancock)
Competitor: Jillian Arnona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Hancock)
Competitor: Kyler Atkinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Juan Ayerdi
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Juan Ayerdi
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Juan Ayerdi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Juan Ayerdi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Chase Ayres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Winfield)
Competitor: Chase Ayres
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao (Winfield)
Competitor: william bailey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pete Snyder PTC Combat Fitness
Competitor: william bailey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pete Snyder PTC Combat Fitness
Competitor: Adam Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Adam Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Adam Baker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Adam Baker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryce Banares
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tribe BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Banares
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tribe BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Banares
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tribe BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Banares
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tribe BJJ
Competitor: Blake Barlow
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Blake Barlow
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Gideon Barton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Hannah Barton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aaric Bee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaric Bee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaric Bee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Aaric Bee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Atlanta)
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Levi Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Levi Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Ryan Bleich
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Ryan Bleich
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Carlos Botero
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Carlos Botero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Clayton Bragdon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cale Bratton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cale Bratton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cale Bratton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Cale Bratton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lennon Brock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lennon Brock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raige Brock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raige Brock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Broughton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: James Broughton
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Nathanael Broughton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Nathanael Broughton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Corbin Broussard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Corbin Broussard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Robert Brown
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Robert Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Haleigh Bruce
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Haleigh Bruce
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Haleigh Bruce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Haleigh Bruce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Liam Bruce
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Liam Bruce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jacob Bullock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jacob Bullock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Benjamin Bush
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Benjamin Bush
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Averie Butler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Averie Butler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Troy Callahan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wolfhunter Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Troy Callahan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Wolfhunter Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Bernardita Campos
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports
Competitor: Bernardita Campos
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports
Competitor: Landon Cantrell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Landon Cantrell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Landon Cantrell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Landon Cantrell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Sergio Cardenas jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rapadas BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Carmack
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Cameron Carmack
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Austin Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dominic Casiano
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Dominic Casiano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Evangeline Casiano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Evangeline Casiano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Evangeline Casiano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Evangeline Casiano
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aiden Castleberry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jack Chambers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jack Chambers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jack Chambers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Aubreigh Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aubreigh Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aubreigh Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aubreigh Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Michael Cherf
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Michael Cherf
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Judson Church
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Judson Church
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Judson Church
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Luke Clendaniel
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Luke Clendaniel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ivy Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Ryan Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Wyatt Collins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Wyatt Collins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Wyatt Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Wyatt Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jacob Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Jacob Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Bea Cornelius
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Joshua Cornelius
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Joshua Cornelius
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Nezy Crowder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Nezy Crowder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Brett Curran
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Asher Davidson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Asher Davidson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Autumn Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Autumn Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Autumn Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Autumn Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: William Day
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: William Day
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Enrique DeJesus
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Enrique DeJesus
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Milo DeMott
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Simon DeMott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SBG Athens
Competitor: Simon DeMott
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Athens
Competitor: Simon DeMott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: SBG Athens
Competitor: Simon DeMott
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Athens
Competitor: Christian DeSchepper
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Christian DeSchepper
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jackson DeTombe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jackson DeTombe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bryson Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Eli Dilworth
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Eli Dilworth
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Eli Dilworth
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Korbin Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Korbin Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Korbin Dilworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Rachel Dilworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Rachel Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Rachel Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Sara Dilworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Sara Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Sara Dilworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Trent Distelhorst
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Timothy Do
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Timothy Do
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: AJ Dodgen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: AJ Dodgen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Triston Donahue
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Triston Donahue
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Triston Donahue
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: GORDON Dunton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: GORDON Dunton
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Connor Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Connor Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Khalil Ellerbe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Khalil Ellerbe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Khalil Ellerbe
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Khalil Ellerbe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Chase Enfinger
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Chase Enfinger
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bruce Esparza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bruce Esparza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Graciana Espinoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Demi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Phoenix Rising
Competitor: Demi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Phoenix Rising
Competitor: Demi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Phoenix Rising
Competitor: Demi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Excelsior - Phoenix Rising
Competitor: Mandy Ferrin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Davey Fillion
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Davey Fillion
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Henry Fillion
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Henry Fillion
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Henry Fillion
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jeremiah Flager
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bear Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Flager
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bear Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Floyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: James Floyd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: James Floyd
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: James Floyd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Alexa Fontanez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kenneth Franco
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kenneth Franco
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kenneth Franco
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Amonie Frierson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Amonie Frierson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: shandale funderburg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: shandale funderburg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Walter Gantt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Walter Gantt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Walter Gantt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Paizlyn Gardner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Port City Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Paizlyn Gardner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Port City Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Paizlyn Gardner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Port City Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Paizlyn Gardner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Port City Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Geer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Bryce Geer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kyle Gibson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyle Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Troy Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Troy Gibson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Abbi Gilmore
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Abbi Gilmore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Chloe Gilmore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Chloe Gilmore
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Phoebe Gleason
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Phoebe Gleason
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Johnny Godinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Johnny Godinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Johnny Godinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Johnny Godinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Micky Godinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Micky Godinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Remmy Godinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Remmy Godinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Shepherd Grier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Shepherd Grier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Shepherd Grier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Shepherd Grier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: John Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: John Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Justin Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Justin Griffin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Justin Griffin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Julian Grogan
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Julian Grogan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Guerra
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Carlos Guerra
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Carlos Guerra
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Brielle Guerriero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Guerriero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Guerriero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brielle Guerriero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Whitaker Guild
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Whitaker Guild
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Alexzander Gwin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Felix Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Felix Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Felix Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Felix Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Andrew Halverstadt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Andrew Halverstadt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Travis Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Travis Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Luke Hanes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Hanes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Samuel Harcrow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Harcrow
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jake Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Alex Head
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Alex Head
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Kynslee Heider
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Bobby Hicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Bobby Hicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jonathan Hicks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jonathan Hicks
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jack Hochard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Hochard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Hochard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Dillon Hoesman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Dillon Hoesman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Dillon Hoesman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Iyana Holland
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Iyana Holland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: SBG Alabama
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Conor Holloway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Keelan Holtzclaw
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Doan
Competitor: Zachary Hommel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tapout Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Hommel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tapout Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Hommel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tapout Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Hommel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tapout Martial Arts
Competitor: Jhalil Howard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jhalil Howard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jhalil Howard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Jhalil Howard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Haley Howell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Haley Howell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: John Hughes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: John Hughes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Benjamin Hummer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Benjamin Hummer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Cheyenne Hyman
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Cheyenne Hyman
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Murry Hyman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jeweliana Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat (Gulf Breeze)
Competitor: Jeweliana Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat (Gulf Breeze)
Competitor: Jeweliana Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat (Gulf Breeze)
Competitor: Jeweliana Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat (Gulf Breeze)
Competitor: Azriel Jacobus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Azriel Jacobus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kymora Jakes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kymora Jakes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Terrence Jakes
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Terrence Jakes
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Hunter James
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Hunter James
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Cayden Jessie
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Anree Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bedrock Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anree Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Bedrock Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Johnston
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Liam Johnston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Marc Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Marc Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: McClendon Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: McClendon Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ara Kiddy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Cessaly Kloss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Cessaly Kloss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Cessaly Kloss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Cessaly Kloss
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: kazimir kostrubala
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryken Kostrubala
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryken Kostrubala
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: DJ Ladner
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: DJ Ladner
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: DJ Ladner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Albert Lakin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Albert Lakin
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Albert Lakin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Lakin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fletch Lakin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fletch Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fletch Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Lakin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Lakin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Lakin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mark Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mark Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mark Lakin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wallace Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wallace Lakin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wallace Lakin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Larnard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Oscar Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Oscar Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Oscar Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Oscar Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Malachi Lemons
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Malachi Lemons
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Malachi Lemons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Malachi Lemons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Lucy Lloyd
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Maggie Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Maggie Locke
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Maggie Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Maggie Locke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Charleigh loney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Zachary Luke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Zachary Luke
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Jacob M Setka
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jacob M Setka
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Chase Maas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Chase Maas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Chase Maas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Capitao Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Gabriel Mabry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Gabriel Mabry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Mallinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Sean Malloy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Austin Malone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Malone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Malone
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Moroni Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Southpaw Fitness
Competitor: Moroni Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Southpaw Fitness
Competitor: David Mays
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: David Mays
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Jaylyn McCall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jaylyn McCall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Chandler Mccoy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Ryan McGuinness
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ryan McGuinness
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Bryant McRae
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Bryant McRae
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Justin McRae
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Justin McRae
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Jon Medeiros
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jon Medeiros
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ilanor Meeder
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Ilanor Meeder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Leondis Meeder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Leondis Meeder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Azahi Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Azahi Mendez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Naomi Mendez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Naomi Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Ethan Mielcarski
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Mielcarski
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Mielcarski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Mielcarski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Jamie Milanowski
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Jamie Milanowski
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Jamie Milanowski
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Jamie Milanowski
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Against the Grain MMA and Boxing
Competitor: Markey Miller, II
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Markey Miller, II
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Ava Miranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ava Miranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ava Miranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Ava Miranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bree Miranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bree Miranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bree Miranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Bree Miranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Mitchum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Garrett Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ (Chelsea)
Competitor: Garrett Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ (Chelsea)
Competitor: Garrett Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ (Chelsea)
Competitor: Jase Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Jase Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Jase Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Jase Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: George Moorefield
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: OnRey Moses
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: OnRey Moses
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: DeJuann Mott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: DeJuann Mott
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: DeJuann Mott
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: DeJuann Mott
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor O'Brien
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Connor O'Brien
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Matthew Odom
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Matthew Odom
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Shannon Ommaha
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Shannon Ommaha
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Christopher Opacki
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cade Owen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Cade Owen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Cade Owen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Cade Owen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: James Oxenreider
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: James Oxenreider
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Brian Parsons
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Brian Parsons
Division:

GI Male > Black > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Grayson Patterson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Jason Patterson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Elijah Pattersonj
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Sarah Paul
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Valiant Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sarah Paul
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Valiant Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sarah Paul
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Valiant Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sarah Paul
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Valiant Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jayden Paulk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayden Paulk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Beckett Peirce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Beckett Peirce
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Richardson Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephane Pejon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Stephane Pejon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Brittany Peralta
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Brittany Peralta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Brittany Peralta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Brittany Peralta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Warner Perry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Warner Perry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kane Peter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kane Peter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dakota Pfeiffer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kaylee Picon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Kaylee Picon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Miranda Pomatto
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Levi Ponce
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Levi Ponce
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Juliette Powell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Juliette Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Macklynn Powell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Macklynn Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Zachary Pranka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Zachary Pranka
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Zachary Pranka
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jacob Pruitt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Dylan Pugh
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Dylan Pugh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Angel Quinones
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Logan Quinones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Nelson Quinones
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Rowan Rambusch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Rowan Rambusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ez Ramirez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Kennon Reese
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Caitlynn Riggle
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Caitlynn Riggle
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aracely Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aracely Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aracely Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Aracely Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Vidal Rivera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Vidal Rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Vidal Rivera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Zoey Rivers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Zoey Rivers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Zoey Rivers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Zoey Rivers
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor: Benjamin Robertson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Robertson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Lawson Robinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Lawson Robinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Lincoln Robinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Lincoln Robinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Sadie Rodgers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Sadie Rodgers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Samuel Rodgers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Samuel Rodgers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Yettson Rohena
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Yettson Rohena
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Yettson Rohena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Yettson Rohena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Robert Rollier
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Robert Rollier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Melanie Rosenbalm
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Elijah Ross
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Elijah Ross
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Lamarr Ross
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Lamarr Ross
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jordan Rowland
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Jordan Rowland
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Adrian Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Adrian Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: John Rummage
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor: John Saavedra
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: John Saavedra
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Colleen Sager
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Wolfhunter Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Michael Shanks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Landon Sharpe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Landon Sharpe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Jase Shemwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Jase Shemwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Sam Sheppard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Sam Sheppard
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Seunghyuk Shim
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Gavin Shiver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gavin Shiver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Shorey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Justin Shorey
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Justin Shorey
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Kyle Sigler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Kyle Sigler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Sawyer Silveria-Snow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat (Daphne)
Competitor: Sawyer Silveria-Snow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat (Daphne)
Competitor: Sawyer Silveria-Snow
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat (Daphne)
Competitor: Sawyer Silveria-Snow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat (Daphne)
Competitor: Ezra Skahan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ezra Skahan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Ezra Skahan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: David Slagel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: David Slagel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackeye Athletics
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackeye Athletics
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackeye Athletics
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackeye Athletics
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charlie Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Stackpole
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Wyatt Stackpole
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Wyatt Stackpole
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Coley Stegall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Coley Stegall
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Coley Stegall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Coley Stegall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relentless Grappling and MMA
Competitor: Taylor Stephens
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Stollar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Roberto Traven BJJ
Competitor: Frances Tapley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Frances Tapley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Drew Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pete Snyder PTC Combat Fitness
Competitor: Drew Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pete Snyder PTC Combat Fitness
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Kari Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Brett Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bedrock Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carson Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Carson Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Tripp Thomas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pete Snyder PTC Combat Fitness
Competitor: Mason Tinsley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Mason Tinsley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Mason Tinsley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Mason Tinsley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Torren Traxler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Rowan Trojanowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Rowan Trojanowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Rowan Trojanowski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Rowan Trojanowski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: chase tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: chase tucker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Turner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Olivia Velasco
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Olivia Velasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Treston Vines
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Treston Vines
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Treston Vines
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Treston Vines
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Vining
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Joseph Vining
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Joseph Vining
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Joseph Vining
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: George von Gal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: George von Gal
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Forrest Voss
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Otto Waldecker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Otto Waldecker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Otto Waldecker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Otto Waldecker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Hawk Walden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hawk Walden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Kody Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Wang
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Daniel Wang
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Mayzleigh Ware
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Forsyth)
Competitor: Mayzleigh Ware
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Forsyth)
Competitor: Mayzleigh Ware
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Forsyth)
Competitor: Mayzleigh Ware
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Forsyth)
Competitor: Dillon West
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Dillon West
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Chris Wilkerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Chris Wilkerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Chris Wilkerson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Chris Wilkerson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Nikki Williams
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Nikki Williams
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 135.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Khaynen Willis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Khaynen Willis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kagefit (Opelika, AL)
Competitor: Michael Winkler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sheep Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Winkler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sheep Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Winkler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Sheep Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Cooper Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Jeff Woodruff
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Brandon Woods
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Brandon Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: NXG Combat Sports
Competitor: Nicholas Woods
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: F3 Bad Apple
Competitor: Joseph York
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Joseph York
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Corey Young
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Corey Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Enrique Zelaya
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor: Enrique Zelaya
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.