Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Danielle Aguilar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Michelle Aguilar
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Zohaib Aijaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ibrahim Aldajeh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ibrahim Aldajeh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Clara Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Clara Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kristian Andrade
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Kristian Andrade
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Arries
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Arries
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ashley Augsdoerfer
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ashley Augsdoerfer
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaylyn Augsdoerfer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaylyn Augsdoerfer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Augsdoerfer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Augsdoerfer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Augsdoerfer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Banty
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Banty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hannah Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Mason Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Mason Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Talon Barker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Talon Barker
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Basic
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Christopher Basic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Madison Basile
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madison Basile
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madison Basile
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Berry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tanner Berry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tanner Berry
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tanner Berry
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bish
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Bish
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: NTX MMA
Competitor: Ryan Bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Family martial arts
Competitor: Ryan Bowen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Family martial arts
Competitor: Ryan Bowen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Family martial arts
Competitor: Ryan Bowen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Family martial arts
Competitor: Kenyan Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Kenyan Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Kenyan Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Joseph Brandon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Joseph Brandon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Chance Braud
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat - Cajun Combat
Competitor: Chance Braud
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat - Cajun Combat
Competitor: Charles Breakwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Charles Breakwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Charles Breakwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Charles Breakwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Devin Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evelyn Burdick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Evelyn Burdick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Busier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Busier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Busier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Busier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caleb Calhoun
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BOA BJJ
Competitor: Tucker Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tucker Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tucker Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Jackson Carey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Carey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jase Cartaya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Jase Cartaya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Matthew Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: David Castleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kameryn Castleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Chunn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Church
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: Vincent Church
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: Grant Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Grant Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Jaimison Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jaimison Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Woodrow Conklin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Woodrow Conklin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Bronwyn Cotten
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Bronwyn Cotten
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Brianna Cowfer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brianna Cowfer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raiden Cowfer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Raiden Cowfer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elias Crews
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diego bispo
Competitor: Elias Crews
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diego bispo
Competitor: Elias Crews
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diego bispo
Competitor: Travis Crump
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Travis Crump
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Felipe Cuadrado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mongrel BJJ
Competitor: Felipe Cuadrado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mongrel BJJ
Competitor: Parker Cundiff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Cundiff
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chandler Curnow
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chandler Curnow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Graham Curtis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Miles Curtis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Ade Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolution BJJ
Competitor: Ade Davis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Evolution BJJ
Competitor: Ade Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Evolution BJJ
Competitor: Ian DeRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian DeRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian DeRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Diehl
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Matthew Diehl
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Bianca DiNatale
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Phineas Dominguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Phineas Dominguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Doughty
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Isaiah Doughty
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Kaden Dulowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Kaden Dulowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Kaden Dulowski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Robert DuPont
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Robert DuPont
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Joseph Dywan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Dywan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tristan Dywan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jenn Eaton
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Noah Eddy
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Henry Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Henry Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Henry Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Michael Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Michael Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Michael Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Ross Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Ross Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Ross Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: sergio edwards
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: sergio edwards
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Erickson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Ferrell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Ferrell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Austin Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Austin Fisher
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Kam Flippen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Kam Flippen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Daniel Folkes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Folkes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Folkes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Sofia Ford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sofia Ford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Frank
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Daniel Frank
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Jack Frankenburg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Frankenburg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Frankenburg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Frankenburg
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Santino Fratoe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Fread
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Sarah Fread
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Gahagan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Gahagan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Gahagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Gahagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Gahagan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Gahagan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Gahagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Gahagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maximillian Garrett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maximillian Garrett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maximillian Garrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maximillian Garrett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Deana Garzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Deana Garzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Lilian Garzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Lilian Garzon
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Lilian Garzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Lilian Garzon
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Chad Glenn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Chad Glenn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Mei-Li Golding
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mei-Li Golding
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mei-Li Golding
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mei-Li Golding
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Goldner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan GRAY
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Ethan GRAY
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: Ethan GRAY
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: JONATHAN GRAY
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: American Top Team (D'Iberville)
Competitor: jack greene
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: jack greene
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: jack greene
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: jack greene
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolution Fight Team
Competitor: Dorian Gregory
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Da Firma Training Center
Competitor: Dorian Gregory
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Da Firma Training Center
Competitor: John Grymes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: John Grymes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Abbas Gulom
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Hacheney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Levi Hacheney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: John Halsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: John Halsey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: John Halsey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: George Hamer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Chase Hamilton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Hamilton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Madison Hardin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Madison Hardin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: jason hardy
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mako BJJ
Competitor: yuta hardy
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: yuta hardy
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: yuta hardy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Faith Harry
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Faith Harry
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Faith Harry
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Faith Harry
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Seanna Herr
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seanna Herr
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Highfill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anita Hilditch
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BOA BJJ
Competitor: Anita Hilditch
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BOA BJJ
Competitor: Sarian Hishida
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Peyton Hoge
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Peyton Hoge
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Anne Hoilman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anne Hoilman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Hooks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Hooks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Hooks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Darrell Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Jeremiah Jefferson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Colton Jennings
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justice Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Justice Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Carson Junkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Carson Junkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Daisy Junkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Daisy Junkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: James Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Caroline Kingry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Caroline Kingry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Lysander Koch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lysander Koch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niah Koch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Niah Koch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Kreemer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Brian Kreemer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Teyden Kwok
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Teyden Kwok
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Kyllingstad
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Shane Kyllingstad
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Cheza Lawson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Cheza Lawson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Jina Lee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Route 66)
Competitor: Jina Lee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Route 66)
Competitor: Mary LELINA-FORD
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mary LELINA-FORD
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Darius Lightfoot
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Darius Lightfoot
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Darius Lightfoot
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Javier Little
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Batireedui Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Batireedui Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tye Lugar
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tye Lugar
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Garrett MacDougall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BOA BJJ
Competitor: Samaira Mago
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaiden Malik
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kenny Manning
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Manning
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Kenny Manning
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Rachel Mayorga Ange
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rachel Mayorga Ange
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrie McGuire
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Aubrie McGuire
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Justin Meadows
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Menke
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Jacob Menke
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Zakkary Meroth
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Zakkary Meroth
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Zakkary Meroth
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Zakkary Meroth
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Merullo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Merullo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Darcy Moeves
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: None
Competitor: Darcy Moeves
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Cale Molleen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Cale Molleen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Mark Moore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Reece Moreno
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ameer Muhsin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ameer Muhsin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ameer Muhsin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ameer Muhsin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Connor Munsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Munsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Munsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Munsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Competitor: Eden murchison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie (Charlottesville)
Competitor: Eden murchison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie (Charlottesville)
Competitor: Eden murchison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie (Charlottesville)
Competitor: David Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: David Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: asher myers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: asher myers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: asher myers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: asher myers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Connor Napolsky
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BOA BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Neel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jacob Neel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jacob Neel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jacob Neel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jacob Neel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Eli Negroni
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Eli Negroni
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: brian neves
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mongrel BJJ
Competitor: brian neves
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mongrel BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jake Nicholson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Robert Northrup
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Robert Northrup
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Dennis Oliveri
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Dennis Oliveri
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: David Palacios
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jonatan Palacios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jonatan Palacios
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Chaos Jiujitsu
Competitor: Jason Palmore
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jason Palmore
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Naomi Park
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Naomi Park
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Park
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carly Parker
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carly Parker
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carly Parker
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carly Parker
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Patel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Cara Peacock
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Cara Peacock
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Chase Penny
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Timur Pichardo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Timur Pichardo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Timur Pichardo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Timur Pichardo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Lila Price
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Lila Price
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Lila Price
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Ira Rae
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ira Rae
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Randall Rae
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Randall Rae
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Randall Rae
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: James Regan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: James Regan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: James Regan
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: James Regan
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Troy Reich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Troy Reich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Mitch Renfrow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Mitch Renfrow
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Fletcher Rich
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NNK Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Fletcher Rich
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NNK Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Fletcher Rich
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: NNK Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Alexander Robbins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Robbins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Bishop Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carlton Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Carlton Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ronan Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ronan Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ronan Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ronan Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aegis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Robinson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: John Michael Rodriguez Ujueta
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jazmin Rosiere
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazmin Rosiere
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazmin Rosiere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazmin Rosiere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Watershed Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hannah Ross
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Anthony Rottini
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Anthony Rottini
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Donovan Samaniego
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Donovan Samaniego
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Gabriel Samaniego
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Gabriel Samaniego
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Leiland Samaniego
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Leiland Samaniego
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/Full Guard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Dominic Saunders
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Dominic Saunders
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Sage Saunders
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sage Saunders
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sage Saunders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sage Saunders
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abraxas Scarberry
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Abraxas Scarberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ares Scarberry
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Ares Scarberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Jason Schenck
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Jason Schenck
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Nick Schweitzer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Nick Schweitzer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Nick Schweitzer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Nick Schweitzer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Emma Seward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Seward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: nasir sewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: nasir sewell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Tessa Shermer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tessa Shermer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Gregory Shreve
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Upstream BJJ
Competitor: Nicole Spaid
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Billy Spott
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Billy Spott
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Billy Spott
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Executive > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Donia Spott
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Donia Spott
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Sawyer Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Sawyer Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Amya Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: julian stith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Solis Martial Arts Club/FullGuard Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Cruz Svanlund
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Cruz Svanlund
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Cruz Svanlund
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Emma Sweeney
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Tagnesi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Jacob Tagnesi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Justin Tagnesi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Justin Tagnesi
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: MMA Institute
Competitor: Tripp Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tripp Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Tovar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Mason Tovar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Callen Townsend
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Callen Townsend
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Callen Townsend
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Callen Townsend
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tri Cities Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Kostek Trochanowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brabo
Competitor: Kostek Trochanowski
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brabo
Competitor: Zeke Trochanowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brabo
Competitor: Zeke Trochanowski
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brabo
Competitor: Anderson Tull Springer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Eduardo Valdivia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinite Fighting Concepts
Competitor: Nicole Van Buren
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Nicole Van Buren
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Vasquez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Passos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Manuel Vazquez Ederra
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Manuel Vazquez Ederra
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Manuel Vazquez Ederra
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Kasen Vermillion
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Arion Villenave
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Arion Villenave
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Arion Villenave
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Arion Villenave
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Revolution BJJ (Ashland)
Competitor: Kimberly Walker Ange
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kimberly Walker Ange
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Walton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Walton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Frederick Warneke
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Frederick Warneke
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: William Warneke
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: William Warneke
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jesse Wastler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Dean Waybright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dean Waybright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dean Waybright
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Xander Wear
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aces Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Xander Wear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Aces Jiu-Jitsu Club
Competitor: Gabriella Webb
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Gabriella Webb
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Jenna Weckerly
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: PA Combat Sports
Competitor: Walter Wiley
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Revolution BJJ
Competitor: Roman Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Roman Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Roman Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Roman Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Austyn Wolfrey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Austyn Wolfrey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tory wolfrey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Tory wolfrey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Weston Wolfrey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Weston Wolfrey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Montrel Worsley JR
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Montrel Worsley JR
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Montrel Worsley JR
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Paul Wright
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Paul Wright
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos
Competitor: Paul Wright
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 804 BJJ / Team Passos

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.