Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Jackie Adams
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Jackie Adams
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ryan Alegria
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Alegria
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Alexander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Alexander
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jose Almeida
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Atzmus Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicolas Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Chelsea Anderson
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Chelsea Anderson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Jeff Aragon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jeff Aragon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Arreola-Guel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angelica Arreola-Guel
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Terrah Augustine
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Terrah Augustine
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Levi Barnett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Journi Bentley
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Journi Bentley
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Journi Bentley
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: William Blackwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Donivan Blair
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Joshua Blaylock
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Borunda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Megan Bouchard
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Dominic Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mad House Jujitsu
Competitor: Dominic Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mad House Jujitsu
Competitor: Dominic Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mad House Jujitsu
Competitor: Dominic Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mad House Jujitsu
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Case Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Landon Buendia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ellazay Cabrera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ellazay Cabrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ulexxa Cabrera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ulexxa Cabrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Callahan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Michael Callahan
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Eli Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evo BJJ
Competitor: Weldon Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Weldon Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Bryce Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kimber Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kimber Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Evalyn Cardoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Romeo Cardoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ivan Carrillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ivan Carrillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Santiago Carrillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Corey Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: CJ Casanova
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Daniel Casarez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Casarez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Caskey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Caskey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Castellanos
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Jacob Cendro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Beast Boy Grappling
Competitor: Katelynn Cepeda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Katelynn Cepeda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Samantha Cerda
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Samantha Cerda
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Juan Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Juan Chavez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Juan Chavez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Noah Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Andres Cisneros
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Andres Cisneros
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Magoo Clayton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Magoo Clayton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carl Clements
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Dumas BJJ
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Craig Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Kristopher Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kristopher Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Sawyer Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Lacey Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lacey Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Layne Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Layne Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Alston Cornelius
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Alston Cornelius
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Jacob Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Myles Cranmer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Myles Cranmer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Brantley Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brantley Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Benjamin Danner
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Ezra Danner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucas De Leon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Owen De Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Owen De Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Vera De Leon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Avery Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Avery Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julisa Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raquel Diego
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Raquel Diego
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Jesus Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jesus Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kahlil Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Layton Downen
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts South Frisco
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts South Frisco
Competitor: Hunter Echanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts South Frisco
Competitor: Jordan Edwards
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Ellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Ellis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Ellis
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Suzanne Esch
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Edwina Esparza
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Edwina Esparza
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Edwina Esparza
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Edwina Esparza
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Stepheny Fee
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Stepheny Fee
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Landon Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kensi Ferguson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Andres Fernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Andres Fernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Andres Fernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabel Fraire
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Isabel Fraire
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Graham Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Royal Fuller
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Royal Fuller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Alexis Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Alexis Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Arien Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Damian Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Damian Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Adalyn Gerber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Adalyn Gerber
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Gavin Gerber
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Gavin Gerber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Cheri Gerwig
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Abbott Gist
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Abbott Gist
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Abbott Gist
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Abbott Gist
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Cameron Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Cameron Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Juan Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Juan Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Juan Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Juan Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Connor Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Connor Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Connor Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Kaylee Gopoian
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Amber Graeber
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Amber Graeber
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Amber Graeber
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kaiya Graeber
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Nick Grant
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Nick Grant
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Nick Grant
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: John Griego
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: John Griego
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: emory grove
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: emory grove
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Guevara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Guevara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Gutierrez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dayona Haden
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Dayona Haden
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Dayona Haden
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Dayona Haden
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cullen Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Kennedy Hammond
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kennedy Hammond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: James Haning
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: James Haning
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Michael Haning
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zayven Hawkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zayven Hawkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Henry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Logan Henry
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Andrew Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Andrew Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Liam Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Liam Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Surinity Herrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jeremy Hild
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Hild
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Breyllan Holmes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Breyllan Holmes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Cooper Horn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Cooper Horn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Abe Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Abe Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chris Hunt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees
Competitor: Elijah Hunt
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Elijah Hunt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Isabel Hunt
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Isabel Hunt
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Owen Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Owen Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zander Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zander Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jade Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jade Hunter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ward John
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: William John
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Katelyn Johnson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: O’Conner Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Saint Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Vintage Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rockstar Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashlee Joslin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Ashlee Joslin
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Lincoln Kacsmaryk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Kacsmaryk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Love Kandel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Love Kandel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Major Kandel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Major Kandel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Keyes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cobra BJJ
Competitor: Brad Kiewiet
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Brad Kiewiet
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Luke Kilmartin
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Kilmartin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cody King
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Zack Knuckles
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Annabree Kreger
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Annabree Kreger
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Tyler La Salle
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler La Salle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: AmaniWi LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: AmaniWi LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michalynda LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michalynda LaMere
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michalynda LaMere
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michalynda LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ian Lea
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Lea
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brayden Leaverton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Leaverton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Leaverton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Leaverton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rodolfo Ledezma
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rodolfo Ledezma
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Santos Ledezma
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Charles Legmeg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Charles Legmeg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Chase Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Shane Livingston
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Livingston
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aralynn Locklin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Aralynn Locklin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Davian Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Davian Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Davian Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Davian Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Lopez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gil Lujan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ashton Mallory
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashton Mallory
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Anella Manglona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Keli Manglona
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Manasseh Manglona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Manasseh Manglona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Carson Mangold
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Brandon Matter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Solid MMA
Competitor: Brandon Matter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solid MMA
Competitor: Brandon Matter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Solid MMA
Competitor: Brandon Matter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Solid MMA
Competitor: Brady Mayfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brady Mayfield
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brady Mayfield
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Eric McMillan
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Andrea McMurl
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees Oklahoma
Competitor: Ryan McWilley
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ryan McWilley
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Luis Mejia
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse M Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Jesse M Mendez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Mia Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Mia Mendez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - The Jiu Jitsu Warehouse
Competitor: Aidyn Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Aidyn Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amira Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Eva Mendoza
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Fausto Montes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Fausto Montes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Nathaniel Montiel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Nathaniel Montiel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Corey Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Buda)
Competitor: Corey Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Buda)
Competitor: Corey Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Buda)
Competitor: Corey Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Buda)
Competitor: Joseph Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joseph Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Niko Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Niko Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Michelle Morsching
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Michelle Morsching
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Murillo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Robert Murillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Steven “Lane” Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Steven “Lane” Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jarelly Navarrete
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: CJ Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Grayson Nicholas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Karris Nicholas
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Karris Nicholas
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Lincoln Nunn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Nunn
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Andreas Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Justin Owings
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trina Patel
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Trina Patel
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Amarah Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: None
Competitor: Amarah Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: None
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ripley Perkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ripley Perkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Diego Pichilingue
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: Stephanie Pichilingue
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaxtyn Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaxtyn Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Kinsley Porter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Porter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kinsley Porter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sydnee Prince
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Quiroz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradley Reid
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Bradley Reid
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Lauren Reid
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Lauren Reid
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Michael Reid
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Michael Reid
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Justin Rice
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Justin Rice
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Beckett Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Beckett Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Brycen Rios
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brycen Rios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Manuel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho hq
Competitor: Manuel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho hq
Competitor: Manuel Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho hq
Competitor: Manuel Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho hq
Competitor: Noah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Sophia Rush
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Ryen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tyler Ryen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Justin San Miguel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Justin San Miguel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Allison Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Allison Sanchez
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Rylee Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rylee Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Andrew Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rudy Sapien
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rudy Sapien
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Dean Sather
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Dean Sather
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trevor Scarberry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Trevor Scarberry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet - SIMS
Competitor: Lori Schroeder
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Malaki Serna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Sterling Shelton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Sterling Shelton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Leonardo Souza
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Leonardo Souza
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Emory Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emory Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maci Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maci Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Stevicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clayton Stevicks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clayton Stevicks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clayton Stevicks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Clayton Stevicks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Sophie Stromberg
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stefan Travis Tajanlangit
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Yuanyuan Tan
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Yuanyuan Tan
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Ovyrten Telford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ovyrten Telford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Decoty Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shedder MMA
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shedder MMA
Competitor: Thomas Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Thomas Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Adrean Trevino
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Carolyn Uptergrove
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Carolyn Uptergrove
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Randell Valeros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mushin BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lillie VanPool
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Audrina Vargas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Audrina Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Audrina Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Judah Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Judah Vargas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Hodge Vincent
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Vincent
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Jaxon Vincent
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Milena Viola
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Milena Viola
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Milena Viola
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocco Viola
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocco Viola
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rocco Viola
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Walter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Walter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Walter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Walter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Wanzor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Brynlee Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Railyn Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Railyn Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Grayson Webb
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Zack Wells
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kenn West
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Kenn West
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Felicity Wheeler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ky Wilhelm
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Ky Wilhelm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sleeper Martial Arts
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Colt Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Corpus Christi)
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Reese Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Reese Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Shredders MMA
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Judas Wofford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: United Martial Arts
Competitor: Jonathan Woodward
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter York
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Hunter York
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Boston Young
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Danny Young
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Bueno JJ
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ivan Zubia
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Ivan Zubia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Jurnie Zubia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: RAFK
Competitor: Jurnie Zubia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: RAFK
Competitor: tyler zuniga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 5eighty Grappling
Competitor: tyler zuniga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 5eighty Grappling
Competitor: tyler zuniga
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 5eighty Grappling

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.