Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: gabriel acuna
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: gabriel acuna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Jaxon Armitage
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Matthew Boyer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Matthew Boyer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Matthew Boyer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Daisy Brewton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Katy Brewton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Lucy Brewton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Carl Cardin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Meridian)
Competitor: Zayda Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Egley Train Boise
Competitor: Rosalie Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Rosalie Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Kyle Cole
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Kyle Cole
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Mike Crapuchettes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Nathan Dawson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Khambrie Dee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Khambrie Dee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Garrett Ditto
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Indiana Dorris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Meridian)
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Callie Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alem Dzanic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Egley Train Boise
Competitor: Myles Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Hanna elsts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: Hanna elsts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: Josiah Etchechoury
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Josiah Etchechoury
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Leah Featherly
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: timothy ferman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Michael Figearo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Milo Ford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brenna Fowler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: James Gibson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: James Gibson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Joseph Grabowski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: Joseph Grabowski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: Davis Greenwood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Spectre Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madeline Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Dylan Grzebyk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ivy Gustin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Taytum Hannah
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Brent Helvey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brent Helvey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brent Helvey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brent Helvey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Porter Hendriksen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Blake Higgins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG International
Competitor: Blake Higgins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG International
Competitor: Colin Korinek
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Process Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colin Korinek
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Process Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bearen Kowalczuk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Bearen Kowalczuk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Jack Kowalczuk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Jason Kowalczuk
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Henry Kremer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Will Leitzell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Liburd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: Nathan Liburd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Innovative Fighting Arts
Competitor: James Ludwig
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: James Ludwig
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Base Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Landan Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: William Mavromichalis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Luke McCoy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Luke McCoy
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Dallas McElroy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Judah Melear
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Judah Melear
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Judah Melear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Judah Melear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Melear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Olivia Melear
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Silas Melear
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Silas Melear
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Silas Melear
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ian Middleton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance (East Boise)
Competitor: Andrew Minasian
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Jasper Moore
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Jasper Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Joseph Motta
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Diamond BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Motta
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Diamond BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Motta
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Diamond BJJ
Competitor: Carson Nitu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Nikylah Nordsieck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Noah Nordsieck
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Isaiah Ocampo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Isaiah Ocampo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Maleah Ortiz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu (Boise)
Competitor: Will Pigott
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Will Pigott
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Aengus Prestwich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Aengus Prestwich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Beighlen Prestwich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Beighlen Prestwich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Finnian Prestwich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Finnian Prestwich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Adam Riggs
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Anthony Rowe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Elliot Salmon
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Elliot Salmon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Sebastian Saur
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Sebastian Saur
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Keslie Scoffield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Caleb Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Caleb Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: Christian Snow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Christian Snow
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Rhino
Competitor: Oliver Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (South Boise)
Competitor: brody stephenson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Egley Train Boise
Competitor: brody stephenson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Egley Train Boise
Competitor: Jason Tavis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nick West
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madoc Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Madoc Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Waylon Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Waylon Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Idaho
Competitor: Chris Young
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chris Young
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 208 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jesse Young
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Boise)
Competitor: Zack Zinzow
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.