Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Brackyn Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Brackyn Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Nick Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Nick Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jonah Andrews
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Brendon Archuleta
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Brendon Archuleta
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Evelyn Bak
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Park City)
Competitor: Matt Bradshaw
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Matt Bradshaw
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Mike Chidester
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maloney’s Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mike Chidester
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maloney’s Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Unified Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Unified Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Clark
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Unified Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Finnegan Crockett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Park City)
Competitor: Anton Dall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Kaysville)
Competitor: Anton Dall
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Kaysville)
Competitor: Gustavo de Souza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Gustavo de Souza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Gustavo de Souza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Gustavo de Souza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Victoria Dennison
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Victoria Dennison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Victoria Dennison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Victoria Dennison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Oliver Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One Hit MMA
Competitor: Oliver Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One Hit MMA
Competitor: Brendan Duggan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Owen DuRoss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Park City)
Competitor: Ziani escamilla - vasquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Ziani escamilla - vasquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Leah A. Escamilla Vasquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Leah A. Escamilla Vasquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Corey Feiker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Jackson Feiker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Jackson Feiker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Jackson Feiker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Michael Feiker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Rhett Feiker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Bigfork
Competitor: Braden Feisthamel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Braden Feisthamel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Braden Feisthamel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Junior Fernandes
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Junior Fernandes
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Junior Fernandes
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Junior Fernandes
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: James Fernando
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fusion Academy
Competitor: James Fernando
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Fusion Academy
Competitor: Aaron Galvan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Aaron Galvan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Aaron Galvan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Aaron Galvan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Daniel Green
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Kaysville)
Competitor: Daniel Green
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Kaysville)
Competitor: Dwight Hargett
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dwight Hargett
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dwight Hargett
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dwight Hargett
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Hoang
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
Competitor: kayson huntington
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: kayson huntington
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Jackman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Roots Combat Club
Competitor: Marcus Jackman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Roots Combat Club
Competitor: Marcus Jackman
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Roots Combat Club
Competitor: Marcus Jackman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Roots Combat Club
Competitor: Landon Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Landon Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Dietrik Jessop
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Cole Johnson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Dominic Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Dominic Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Dominic Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Dominic Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Kellin Kee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kellin Kee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Lazarus-Jaureguy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Taylor Lazarus-Jaureguy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Will Leitzell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Lytle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Lytle
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tommy Lytle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Patriot Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rodrigo Mariani
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Liam McKitrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Liam McKitrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Trey Munn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Trey Munn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Trey Munn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: William Padilha Maciel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Checkmat USA
Competitor: Ryan Rainey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Gavriel Shapiro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Zachary Smaha
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Park City)
Competitor: Jason Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Park City)
Competitor: Michael Tromara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Straight Blast Gym
Competitor: Michael Tromara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Straight Blast Gym
Competitor: Michael Tromara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Straight Blast Gym
Competitor: Michael Tromara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Straight Blast Gym
Competitor: Landen Tucker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Landen Tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Jose Valdez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Paul Tom
Competitor: Jose Valdez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Paul Tom
Competitor: Teague Vigil
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Teague Vigil
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Vigilante Academy
Competitor: Blake Wittstock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Andy Zarate
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maloney’s Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Zheng
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Harrison Zheng
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Salt Lake City)
Competitor: Lizzie Ziegler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Lizzie Ziegler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SBG Bozeman
Competitor: Zack Zinzow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zack Zinzow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.