Competitor:
Dawlton Acklin
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Dawlton Acklin
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Dawlton Acklin
Division:
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Dawlton Acklin
Division:
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Jacob Aguilar
Division:
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Jason Allen
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Sloth BJJ
Competitor:
Christopher Alvarez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Amico
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Level JJ
Competitor:
Michael Amico
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Level JJ
Competitor:
Nina Amico
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Next Level JJ
Competitor:
Nina Amico
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Next Level JJ
Competitor:
Robert S Ardrey III
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Robert S Ardrey III
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Pete Arellano
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Dan Arnette
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Dan Arnette
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Erik Atayde
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Beau Bacon
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor:
Janaya Baeza
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Janaya Baeza
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Tristen Bailey
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Tristen Bailey
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Tristen Bailey
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Erica Barnes
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Erica Barnes
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Erica Barnes
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Erica Barnes
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Alvis Barnett
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Paul Barriere
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Paul Barriere
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Romeo Barron
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alliance BJJ
Competitor:
Romeo Barron
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alliance BJJ
Competitor:
Sydnie Beaumont
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Anthony Bellcourt
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Marcelo Garcia (Dallas)
Competitor:
Hasan Berend
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Hasan Berend
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Aidan Beukema
Division:
Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Aidan Beukema
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Mackenzie Biasi
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Mackenzie Biasi
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Stephanie Bina
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Street Jitsu
Competitor:
Stephanie Bina
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Street Jitsu
Competitor:
Quentin Blair
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Haleigh Bodin
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Haleigh Bodin
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Pyper Boggs
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Pyper Boggs
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Silas Borchardt
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Silas Borchardt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Silas Borchardt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Rebecca Bowers
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Street Jitsu
Competitor:
Rebecca Bowers
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Street Jitsu
Competitor:
Harris Bowman
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Harris Bowman
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Matt Bradford
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Matt Bradford
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Logan Brisco
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Logan Brisco
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Keira Buggar
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Keira Buggar
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
tommy bullard
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
tommy bullard
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Jordan Burns
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Jordan Burns
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Dexter Butler
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Dexter Butler
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Milo Butler
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Milo Butler
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Amari Caban
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Elijah Calas
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor:
Gabriel Calderon
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Gabriel Calderon
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Joshua Carlucci
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Good Soldier MMA
Competitor:
Trevor Carter
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Trevor Carter
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Ryan Cassidy
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Nathaniel Castro
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Nathaniel Castro
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jesus Cervantes III
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
DDR Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Jesus Cervantes III
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
DDR Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Chris Chapa
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Chris Chapa
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Jacob Chavarria
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Jacob Chavarria
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Jacob Chavarria
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Jacob Chavarria
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Casey Cobb
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Alex Contreras
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Alex Contreras
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Josh Cooley
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Israel Cordova
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Triton Fight Center
Competitor:
Israel Cordova
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Triton Fight Center
Competitor:
Jessie Crane
Division:
No Gi Female > Pro > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jessie Crane
Division:
No Gi Female > Pro > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jessie Crane
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jessie Crane
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Sam Crissey
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Sam Crissey
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Robert Crosley
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Sloth BJJ
Competitor:
Robert Crosley
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Sloth BJJ
Competitor:
Declan Cullen
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Declan Cullen
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Brian Cutts
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Brian Cutts
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Brian Cutts
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Brian Cutts
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Katie Cutts
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Katie Cutts
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Katie Cutts
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Katie Cutts
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Abigayle Daugherty
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Abigayle Daugherty
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Bill Daugherty
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Bill Daugherty
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Elise Daugherty
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Elise Daugherty
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Trenity Davenport
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Andrew Davis
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Team 515
Competitor:
Andrew Davis
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Team 515
Competitor:
Andrew Davis
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Team 515
Competitor:
Ava Davis
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Ava Davis
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Jadon Davis
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Jadon Davis
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Grayson Deets
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Jackson Deets
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Josh Deets
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Josh Deets
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Josh Deets
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Josh Deets
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Julian Delamora
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
Andrew Delello
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Andrew Delello
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
VALLIANN DELEON
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Sean Deloach
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Jacob Deutsch
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Jacob Deutsch
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Jacob Deutsch
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Jacob Deutsch
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Samuel Dias
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Brazilian Top Team (San Antonio)
Competitor:
Timur Didych
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Timur Didych
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Jonathan Dilday
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Anthony DiRico
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Anthony DiRico
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Christopher Ditto
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Christopher Ditto
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Christopher Ditto
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Kevin Ditto
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Kevin Ditto
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Kevin Ditto
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
ALAN DOAN
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
VINCENT DOAN
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
Ana Clara Drummond
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Ana Clara Drummond
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Daniel Durrett
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Tyler Earnest
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Absolute
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Tyler Earnest
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Cassandra J EFOLE
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Kyle-Olivier EFOLE
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Mark Ehrlich
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Chad Eizel
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Chad Eizel
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Chad Eizel
Division:
Gi Male > White > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Chad Eizel
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Heaven Esparza
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Heaven Esparza
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Aidan Espinoza
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Braydon Evans
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor:
Braydon Evans
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor:
Joseph Farhamand
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
TBT Gym
Competitor:
Joseph Farhamand
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
TBT Gym
Competitor:
Trystan Fernandez
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Trystan Fernandez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Nicholas Fiegel
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lucky Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Nicholas Fiegel
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lucky Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Victoria Fiegel
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Lucky Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Victoria Fiegel
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Lucky Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Jerry Fillmore
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Kingdom MMA
Competitor:
Laila Finkey
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
True Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Laila Finkey
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
True Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Silver Finkey
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
True Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Silver Finkey
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
True Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Emilee Fisher
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Emilee Fisher
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Connor Flanigan
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Connor Flanigan
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Nohe Flores
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nohe Flores
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Brayden Ford
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Brayden Ford
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Ford
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Ford
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
David Ford Jr
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
David Ford Jr
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
David Ford Jr
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
David Ford Jr
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Alyssa Foster
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Alyssa Foster
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
mark francescutti
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Octagon MMA
Competitor:
mark francescutti
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Octagon MMA
Competitor:
mark francescutti
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Octagon MMA
Competitor:
Micheal Francis
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Anthony Fuca
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Marisol Fuentes
Division:
No Gi Female > Advanced > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Marisol Fuentes
Division:
Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Omar Fuentes
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Jacob Fuller
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
Jacob Fuller
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
matthew gallagher
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor:
matthew gallagher
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor:
Matthew Garcia
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Omar Garcia
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Omar Garcia
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Xavier Gardner
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
None
Competitor:
Xavier Gardner
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
None
Competitor:
Xavier Gardner
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
None
Competitor:
Xavier Gardner
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
None
Competitor:
brock garlick
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
brock garlick
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Amr Gebril
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Anubis BJJ
Competitor:
Amr Gebril
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Anubis BJJ
Competitor:
Aidan Gentry
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Aidan Gentry
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Morgan Gentry
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Morgan Gentry
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Vincent Gibson
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Vincent Gibson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Fred Gilbert
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
Fred Gilbert
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
thomas Goligowski
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
thomas Goligowski
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Keonta Golson
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Keonta Golson
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Alicia Gonzales
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Jess Goodlett
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Jess Goodlett
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Jess Goodlett
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Jess Goodlett
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Connor Gray
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor:
James Grissom
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
James Grissom
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Andrea Guerrero
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Andrea Guerrero
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Andrea Guerrero
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Bradley Guest
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Grant Guidinger
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Leyla Gunduz
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Leyla Gunduz
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Liam Gunduz
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Logan Gutekunst
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Joshua Hahm
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Joshua Hahm
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Joshua Hahm
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Jackson Hamilton
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Jackson Hamilton
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Jake Hamilton
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Heath Harvey
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Heath Harvey
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Ben Haury
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Jason Heenan
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Jason Heenan
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Jason Heenan
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Jason Heenan
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Shawn Henderson
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Colby Hernandez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Colby Hernandez
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Colby Hernandez
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Emilia Hernandez
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Guillermo Hernandez
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Steve Herrera
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Joel Hetzel
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Joel Hetzel
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Mazzie Hetzel
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Mazzie Hetzel
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Gym (Plano)
Competitor:
Corbin Hicks
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Corbin Hicks
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Kain Hicks
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Kain Hicks
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Wrangler Hicks
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor:
Kaden Hoffman
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Kaden Hoffman
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Kandace Hoffman
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Kandace Hoffman
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Garrett Hoke
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lucky Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Grayson Holcomb
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Grayson Holcomb
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Coda Hook
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Coda Hook
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Coda Hook
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Scarlett Howard
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Scarlett Howard
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Adam Hubble
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Adam Hubble
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Adam Hubble
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Adam Hubble
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Cadence Hudson
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
The Fight Lab
Competitor:
Cadence Hudson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
The Fight Lab
Competitor:
Benjamin Huff
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Virginia)
Competitor:
Benjamin Huff
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Virginia)
Competitor:
Ridge Hughes
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Ridge Hughes
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Riggen Hughes
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Riggen Hughes
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Rowdy Hughes
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Rowdy Hughes
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Mike Hulick
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BVMMA
Competitor:
Mike Hulick
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
BVMMA
Competitor:
Mike Hulick
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BVMMA
Competitor:
Mike Hulick
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
BVMMA
Competitor:
Wade Hutson
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Skylar Idell
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Skylar Idell
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Marquise Jefferson
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Leah Jennings
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Tristan Jennings
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Chris Jimenez
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Chris Jimenez
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance (Watauga)
Competitor:
Rovin Jo
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Rovin Jo
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Alexandrea Johnson
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
316 BJJ
Competitor:
Alexandrea Johnson
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
316 BJJ
Competitor:
Darwin Johnson
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Octagon MMA
Competitor:
Darwin Johnson
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Octagon MMA
Competitor:
Jenny Johnson
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Jenny Johnson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Piper Johnson
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Piper Johnson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Conner Johnston
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Conner Johnston
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Ayden Jones
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Kenna Jones
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Inicio - Precision Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
noah jones
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
noah jones
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Landrie Joseph
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Landrie Joseph
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Arcadia Juarez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Arcadia Juarez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Arcadia Juarez
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Alfonso Kaihau
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Sloth BJJ
Competitor:
Alfonso Kaihau
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Sloth BJJ
Competitor:
Kj Kama
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Kj Kama
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jonas Kane
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation
Competitor:
Brad Kelley
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Brad Kelley
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Liam Kelly
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Ohana Warrior
Competitor:
Justin Kemp
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Absolute
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Justin Kemp
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Justin Kemp
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Absolute
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Justin Kemp
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Amanda Kessel
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Amanda Kessel
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Amanda Kessel
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Amanda Kessel
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Melina Key
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Melina Key
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
David Kim
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
David Kim
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
David Kim
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Jett Kim
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Jett Kim
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Sean Kim
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Sean Kim
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Bonner Kissel
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Bonner Kissel
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Sean Klemke
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Sean Klemke
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Wayne Knudsen
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Wayne Knudsen
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Wayne Knudsen
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Matthew Kramer
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Matthew Kramer
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Matthew Kramer
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Matthew Kramer
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Matthew Kramer
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Nicolas Kuykendall
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
brad larson
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
brad larson
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Aiden LaRue
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Aiden LaRue
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Aiden LaRue
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
SAMANTHA LAWRIE
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
SAMANTHA LAWRIE
Division:
No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
gabriela lembcke
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Alliance BJJ
Competitor:
Anaïs Lerminez
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Katherine Lo
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Katherine Lo
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Maximus Lo
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Maximus Lo
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Ailyn Lopez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Ailyn Lopez
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Guillermo Lopez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Guillermo Lopez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Checkmat (USA)
Competitor:
Harry Lopez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Harry Lopez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
James Lowery
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor:
Abigail Lumaban
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Abigail Lumaban
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Noah Lumaban
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Noah Lumaban
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Matthew Lupardus
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Matthew Lupardus
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Maximus Lupardus
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Maximus Lupardus
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Isaiah Maldonado
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Isaiah Maldonado
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Elijah Mangle
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Elijah Mangle
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Micah Marin
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Micah Marin
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Micah Marin
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Amanda Martin
Division:
No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Jeremiah Martinez
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Jeremiah Martinez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Chad Mask
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Chad Mask
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Liz Mata
Division:
No Gi Female > Advanced > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Liz Mata
Division:
Gi Female > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Pete May
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Fitness MMA / SBG
Competitor:
Blaine Maywald
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Kian McCleskey
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Kian McCleskey
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Tiffany McDowell
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Top Game Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Tiffany McDowell
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Top Game Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Jason McGill
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance
Competitor:
Jason McGill
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Peak Performance
Competitor:
Jason McGill
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Peak Performance
Competitor:
Jason McGill
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance
Competitor:
Akira McGregor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Akira McGregor
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Camden McGregor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Camden McGregor
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Tristan McGregor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Tristan McGregor
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Gavin McKenzie
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Gavin McKenzie
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Connor McLean
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Connor McLean
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Connor McLean
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Joshua Melendez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Joshua Melendez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Joshua Melendez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Joshua Melendez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor:
Aric Mercado
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor:
Aric Mercado
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor:
Aaron Mick
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Johnny Hendricks MMA
Competitor:
Aaron Mick
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Johnny Hendricks MMA
Competitor:
CJ Miller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Mackenzie Miller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Mackenzie Miller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Mark Miller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Peyton Miller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Jace Minor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Jace Minor
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Self Defense America
Competitor:
Griffin Mitchell
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Griffin Mitchell
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Nash Montgomery
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Nash Montgomery
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Zack Moore
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Zack Moore
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Ben Morales
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Ben Morales
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Ben Morales
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Brandon Moreno
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Brandon Moreno
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Brandon Moreno
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Keira Morgan
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Jake Morris
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Absolute
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Jake Morris
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Jordan Morris
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Jordan Morris
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Logan Morrow
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Zombie BJJ
Competitor:
Levi Mowles
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Jamil Muhammad
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Fortis MMA
Competitor:
Jamil Muhammad
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Fortis MMA
Competitor:
Kristeen Muth
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Jakob Kai Nakamura
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Kipton Neighbors
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Kipton Neighbors
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
DJ Neill
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
DJ Neill
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Lukas Neill
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Lukas Neill
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
hiep nguyen
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Mansfield)
Competitor:
hiep nguyen
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Mansfield)
Competitor:
Nathan Nguyen
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Annette Nichols
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Lily Nichols
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Tier 1 Training Facility
Competitor:
Gerardo Nieto
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Austin Northcutt
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Trevor Northcutt
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Eric O'Teney
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Eric O'Teney
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Eric O'Teney
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Eric O'Teney
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Darlene Odoemena
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Jameson Olliff
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters - Vagabond Martial Arts
Competitor:
Jameson Olliff
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Soul Fighters - Vagabond Martial Arts
Competitor:
Chris Orozco
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Chris Orozco
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Absolute
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Chris Orozco
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Andrea Ortiz
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Andrea Ortiz
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Ernesto Ortiz
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Ernesto Ortiz
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Quinn Ottoway
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
The Fight Lab
Competitor:
Aleeah Overbeek
Division:
Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Aleeah Overbeek
Division:
No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Felipe R Padilla
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Maya Padilla
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Vanessa Padilla
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Westin Palanza
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Westin Palanza
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
DAVID PARKER
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
DAVID PARKER
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Chace Pate
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Chace Pate
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Julissa Patino
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Adam Pena
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Adam Pena
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Shayan Perez
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Shayan Perez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
South Arkansas Martial Arts
Competitor:
Sonja Peterson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Sonja Peterson
Division:
No Gi Female > Pro > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Justin Poe
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Justin Poe
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Weldon Polasek
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Jaylon Powell
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Jaylon Powell
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Andrew Powers
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Angus Pray
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Angus Pray
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Alexander Prieto
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Becerra Judo & Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor:
Alexander Prieto
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Becerra Judo & Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor:
Ryan Pulley
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
BJJ Revolution
Competitor:
Ryan Pulley
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BJJ Revolution
Competitor:
Valentina Quick
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Neema Rahrow
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Randy Ray
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Basel Reemawey
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Ava Reese
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Ava Reese
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Ella Reese
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Ella Reese
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Xane Reeves
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Justin Renick
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Justin Renick
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Team:
John's Gym (Temple)
Competitor:
Aaron Reuler
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Aaron Reuler
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Andy Reyes
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Marisela Reyes
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Marisela Reyes
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Braylen Richards
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Braylen Richards
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Omarri Richards
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Omarri Richards
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
alec richardson
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
alec richardson
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
Bailey Riddle
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Bailey Riddle
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Jordan Riddle
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Jordan Riddle
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Jordan Riddle
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Salangsang Fighting System
Competitor:
Philippa Riddoch
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Philippa Riddoch
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Philippa Riddoch
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Philippa Riddoch
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Jeremy Rillera
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Shaun Ritter
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Shaun Ritter
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Shaun Ritter
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Angel Rivera
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Angel Rivera
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Isabel Roberson
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Evelyn Roberts
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Jeremiah Roberts
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Lamar Roberts
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Shepherd Roberts
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Theodore Roberts
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Anthony Rodriguez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Jesus Rodriguez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
UFC GYM (North Richland Hills)
Competitor:
Jesus Rodriguez
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Absolute
Team:
UFC GYM (North Richland Hills)
Competitor:
Eli Rogers
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Eli Rogers
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Ryan Rosenbaum
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Ryan Rosenbaum
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Rafe Ross
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Rafe Ross
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Taylor Rouch
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Good Soldier MMA
Competitor:
Jonah Rudolph
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
Troy Russell
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Troy Russell
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Luis Saenz
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Luis Saenz
Division:
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Marc Salinas
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
ARTURO SANCHEZ
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
Alfredo Santamaria
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Hunter Schneider
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Josh Schneider
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Asher Schonbrunn
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Juvenile > Absolute
Team:
Fortis MMA
Competitor:
Asher Schonbrunn
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Fortis MMA
Competitor:
Asher Schonbrunn
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Fortis MMA
Competitor:
Alena Serna
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Alena Serna
Division:
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor:
Cody Sewell
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Jad Shamali
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
RCJ Machado
Competitor:
Wes Sharp
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Fayetteville Fitness Kickboxing
Competitor:
Wes Sharp
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Fayetteville Fitness Kickboxing
Competitor:
Wes Sharp
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Fayetteville Fitness Kickboxing
Competitor:
Karla Shellhammer
Division:
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Karla Shellhammer
Division:
Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Zoey Shelton
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Zoey Shelton
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Roddy Sherrell
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Roddy Sherrell
Division:
Gi Male > White > Seniors > Absolute
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Stephen Shnayderman
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Stephen Shnayderman
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Anthony Silvio
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Absolute
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Nathan Sleeman
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Nathan Sleeman
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Core Fight Academy
Competitor:
Julianne Slinkman
Division:
Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )
Team:
Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor:
Kai Smith
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Kai Smith
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Kai Smith
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Oliver Smith
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Oliver Smith
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Spencer Smith
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor:
Jack Snider
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Jack Snider
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Jack Snider
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Snow BJJ
Competitor:
Raiyan Solaiman
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
RCJ Machado (Allen)
Competitor:
Raiyan Solaiman
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
RCJ Machado (Allen)
Competitor:
Aaron Solis
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Aaron Solis
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Mario Solis
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Mario Solis
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Bruno Bastos Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Brandon Starr
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Top Game Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Brandon Starr
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Top Game Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Regan Stewart
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Regan Stewart
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Regan Stewart
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Tony Stolfa
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Dark Clan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Tony Stolfa
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Dark Clan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Marc Studebaker
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
TANNER SWANSON
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Aftermath MMA
Competitor:
Paul Sweazy
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Caden Szymanski
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Caden Szymanski
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Emil Tapper
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BJJ Revolution
Competitor:
Emil Tapper
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )
Team:
BJJ Revolution
Competitor:
Emil Tapper
Division:
Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BJJ Revolution
Competitor:
Zach Taylor
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Peak Performance (Keller)
Competitor:
Zach Taylor
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Peak Performance (Keller)
Competitor:
Allen Terrelonge
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Allen Terrelonge
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Allen Terrelonge
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Michelle Terrelonge
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Michelle Terrelonge
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Michelle Terrelonge
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Michelle Terrelonge
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Alvarez BJJ
Competitor:
Caven Thomas
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Anna)
Competitor:
Josh Thompson
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Josh Thompson
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Josh Thompson
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ
Competitor:
Sophia Thompson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Sophia Thompson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Sophia Thompson
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
WolfPack MMA
Competitor:
Nick Tice
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
Nick Tice
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
DFW Submission Grappling
Competitor:
Logan Toth
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Logan Toth
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Hija Tovi
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Kevan Tovi
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Cobra BJJ
Competitor:
Kevin Towry
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Kevin Towry
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Tony Trammell
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Daniel Trevino
Division:
Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
Daniel Trevino
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Mohler MMA
Competitor:
George Urrutia
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Nicole Urrutia
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Chris VanCleave
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy
Competitor:
Dominic Vaughn
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Dominic Vaughn
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Jose Vega
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Evolve BJJ
Competitor:
jessica velasquez
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Francesco Velazquez
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Francesco Velazquez
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Ismael Velez
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Team Brasa - Aguilera BJJ
Competitor:
Matt Vernon
Division:
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor:
Matt Vernon
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor:
Kamryn Delilah Vicente
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Kamryn Delilah Vicente
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Kamryn Delilah Vicente
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Mixed
Team:
360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Billy VonEhr
Division:
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Billy VonEhr
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Billy VonEhr
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Andrew Waldon
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
Amber Walker
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Amber Walker
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
John Walker
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Carson Weaver
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Carson Weaver
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
601 Lelia St Gym
Competitor:
Austin Wheat
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Full Circle Martial Arts
Competitor:
Tessa Whitehead
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
BQuick JJ - MowBros
Competitor:
Darren Whitney
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Darren Whitney
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Darren Whitney
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Darren Whitney
Division:
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Jason Whorton
Division:
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Joe Willars
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
John Willars
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Frequency BJJ
Competitor:
Kevin Williams
Division:
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
American Elite MMA
Competitor:
Karena Wilson
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Karena Wilson
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Team:
Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nick Wilson
Division:
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Nick Wilson
Division:
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Caden Wiser
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Academy
Competitor:
Caden Wiser
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Academy
Competitor:
Cole Wiser
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Next Generation (Frisco)
Competitor:
Brayden Wolfe
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Brayden Wolfe
Division:
Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Brayden Wolfe
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Madison Wolfe
Division:
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Madison Wolfe
Division:
No Gi Female > Pro > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Eli Woods
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Competitor:
Nick Wooten
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Waugh Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Shelby Wratchford
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Lovato BJJ
Competitor:
William Wright III
Division:
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Twin Wolves MMA
Competitor:
oskar wu
Division:
Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
oskar wu
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Asher Wynne
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Emily Wynne
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Emily Wynne
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs ) > Girl
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Jenica Wynne
Division:
No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )
Team:
North Texas MMA
Competitor:
Chase Yott
Division:
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor:
Chase Yott
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor:
Jeremy Young
Division:
Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
316 BJJ
Competitor:
Noah Young
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
316 BJJ
Competitor:
Noah Young
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
316 BJJ
Competitor:
RHYAN YOUNG
Division:
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Team:
Soul Fighters Texas
Competitor:
Colton Zolkoski
Division:
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)
Competitor:
Colton Zolkoski
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs ) > Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Dallas)