GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286431

1st

Cody Hamilton

Team Fusion

2nd

Jes Simpson

Team Fusion

3rd

Trent Zykan

Springfield Fight Club

286431 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cody Hamilton Team Fusion Jes Simpson Team Fusion Trent Zykan Springfield Fight Club

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286479

1st

Eugene Nunn

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Calub Welch

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Steven Jaques

Soar High BJJ

286479 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Eugene Nunn Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Calub Welch Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Steven Jaques Soar High BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286527

1st

Shae Chafin

TCB Fight Factory

2nd

Richard Wolfe

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Devin Phillips

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286527 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shae Chafin TCB Fight Factory Richard Wolfe Triton Fight Center Devin Phillips Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286575

1st

Matthew Carter

Meta Martial Arts

2nd

Ethan Pulvermacher

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Steven minski

Team Fusion

286575 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matthew Carter Meta Martial Arts Ethan Pulvermacher Triton Fight Center Steven minski Team Fusion

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286623

1st

Jonathan Hepburn

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

2nd

Garrett Gabriel

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Alex Woods

Team Fusion

286623 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jonathan Hepburn Gracie Barra (O'Fallon) Garrett Gabriel Springfield BJJ Alex Woods Team Fusion

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286671

1st

Daniel Shores

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Dylan Barger

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

286671 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Daniel Shores Springfield BJJ Dylan Barger GFTeam - Gendai Budo james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

286719

1st

Ryan Bader

Leake BJJ

2nd

Dalton Reed

Team Fusion

286719 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Ryan Bader Leake BJJ Dalton Reed Team Fusion

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286767

1st

Darayvion Ester

Cerberus BJJ

2nd

frank guerra

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

David Lopez

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

286767 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Darayvion Ester Cerberus BJJ frank guerra GFTeam - Gendai Budo David Lopez Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

286863

1st

Maci Adkins

Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

2nd

Ashlie Woodruff

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Maranda Davis

Springfield BJJ

286863 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Maci Adkins Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison) Ashlie Woodruff Republic Martial Arts Academy Maranda Davis Springfield BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

286911

1st

Miranda Bennett

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ashley Smith

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

286911 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Miranda Bennett Republic Martial Arts Academy Ashley Smith GFTeam - Gendai Budo

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286959

1st

Lexi Lane

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Chelsey Harves

American Elite MMA

3rd

Josephine Barrick

Meta Martial Arts

286959 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Lexi Lane Team LDMA - Inferno Chelsey Harves American Elite MMA Josephine Barrick Meta Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

287007

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Christine Escobar

Infinity Martial Arts

287007 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Christine Escobar Infinity Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287247

1st

Eugene Nunn

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

David Osswald

Copperhead Holler

287247 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Eugene Nunn Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu David Osswald Copperhead Holler

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287296

1st

Julius Walker

Team Fusion

2nd

frank guerra

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

287296 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Julius Walker Team Fusion frank guerra GFTeam - Gendai Budo james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287394

1st

Miranda Bennett

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Chelsey Harves

American Elite MMA

3rd

Erica Vait

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287394 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Miranda Bennett Republic Martial Arts Academy Chelsey Harves American Elite MMA Erica Vait Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286432

1st

Corbin Sochocki

Glory MMA

2nd

Carlos Briseno

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Landon Zack

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

286432 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Corbin Sochocki Glory MMA Carlos Briseno GFTeam Arkansas Landon Zack Gracie Barra (St Louis)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286480

1st

Joseph Decker

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Bryce Haffecke

Glory MMA

3rd

Aeryck Christianson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286480 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Joseph Decker Infinity Martial Arts Bryce Haffecke Glory MMA Aeryck Christianson Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286528

1st

Jordan Coffman

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Tonish Fewell

Team Fusion

3rd

Shadrach Mall

Springfield BJJ

286528 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jordan Coffman Infinity Martial Arts Tonish Fewell Team Fusion Shadrach Mall Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286624

1st

Owian Ulven

Springfield Fight Club

2nd

Jake Coleman

American Elite MMA

3rd

Wesley Ledford

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

286624 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Owian Ulven Springfield Fight Club Jake Coleman American Elite MMA Wesley Ledford Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

286720

1st

rockie morrell

Impact Martial Arts

286720 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) rockie morrell Impact Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

286864

1st

Samantha Lawrence

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Sara Easterling

Meta Martial Arts

3rd

KeAaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286864 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Samantha Lawrence Springfield BJJ Sara Easterling Meta Martial Arts KeAaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

287056

1st

Sabrina DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Rachel Garcia

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

287056 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Sabrina DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts Rachel Garcia Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287248

1st

Kyle Campbell

Team Fusion

2nd

Devon Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287248 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Kyle Campbell Team Fusion Devon Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287297

1st

Jake Coleman

American Elite MMA

2nd

Cory Major

Team Fusion

3rd

Diego Zayas-Marianos

Illinois BJJ Academy

287297 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jake Coleman American Elite MMA Cory Major Team Fusion Diego Zayas-Marianos Illinois BJJ Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

287346

1st

Samantha Lawrence

Springfield BJJ

287346 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Samantha Lawrence Springfield BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287395

1st

Rachel Garcia

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Hannah Smith

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

287395 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Rachel Garcia Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Hannah Smith GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286481

1st

Dillon Fraley

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

John Beckett

Team Fusion

286481 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dillon Fraley Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) John Beckett Team Fusion

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286577

1st

Hayden Puckett

Team Fusion

3rd

J.J. Speake

Carlson Gracie Team

286577 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Hayden Puckett Team Fusion Brandon Medina KCBJJ J.J. Speake Carlson Gracie Team

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286625

1st

Cody Gallion

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chase Griffin

Lawrence County Boxing

286625 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Cody Gallion Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Chase Griffin Lawrence County Boxing

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287249

1st

Dillon Fraley

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

287249 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dillon Fraley Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Brandon Medina KCBJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287298

1st

Jared Mcloughlin

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Hayden Puckett

Team Fusion

3rd

Cody Gallion

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

287298 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jared Mcloughlin Clinch Martial Arts Academy Hayden Puckett Team Fusion Cody Gallion Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286434

1st

Bryan Ramirez

Kronos BJJ

286434 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Bryan Ramirez Kronos BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286674

1st

Taylor Anderson

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

286674 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Taylor Anderson Springfield BJJ Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286770

1st

Brandon Wand

Team Fusion

2nd

Shayne Goforth

Lawrence County Boxing

286770 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Brandon Wand Team Fusion Shayne Goforth Lawrence County Boxing

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287250

1st

Taylor Craig

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Bryan Ramirez

Kronos BJJ

287250 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Taylor Craig Springfield BJJ Bryan Ramirez Kronos BJJ

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286531

1st

Michael Gerlach

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

286531 GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Gerlach Springfield BJJ Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287251

1st

Michael Gerlach

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

287251 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Gerlach Springfield BJJ Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286436

1st

Cody Hamilton

Team Fusion

2nd

Larson Briggs

Springfield BJJ

286436 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Cody Hamilton Team Fusion Larson Briggs Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286484

1st

CHRIS Burnam

Dancing bear BJJ

2nd

Sean Lamb

Springfield Fight Club

3rd

Celeston Haywood

Cerberus BJJ

286484 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) CHRIS Burnam Dancing bear BJJ Sean Lamb Springfield Fight Club Celeston Haywood Cerberus BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286532

1st

Jon Marsh

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Micah Garms

417 BJJ

3rd

Austin Smith

417 BJJ

286532 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jon Marsh Springfield BJJ Micah Garms 417 BJJ Austin Smith 417 BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286580

1st

Brent Wasson

Dancing bear BJJ

2nd

Cory Burnam

Dancing bear BJJ

3rd

Chase Davidson

TCB Fight Factory

286580 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Brent Wasson Dancing bear BJJ Cory Burnam Dancing bear BJJ Chase Davidson TCB Fight Factory

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286628

1st

Zackary cunningham

Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

2nd

Ryan Booth

RKBJJ Branson

3rd

MATTHEW LISTER

Glory MMA

286628 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Zackary cunningham Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison) Ryan Booth RKBJJ Branson MATTHEW LISTER Glory MMA

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286772

1st

Jackson Head

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Dustin Phelps

RKBJJ Branson

3rd

Zack Bloom

Backwoods MMA

286772 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jackson Head Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Dustin Phelps RKBJJ Branson Zack Bloom Backwoods MMA

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

286868

1st

Erin Salinas

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Ashlie Woodruff

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Maci Adkins

Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

286868 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Erin Salinas Republic Martial Arts Academy Ashlie Woodruff Republic Martial Arts Academy Maci Adkins Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286964

1st

Josephine Barrick

Meta Martial Arts

2nd

Ashley Smith

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

286964 No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Josephine Barrick Meta Martial Arts Ashley Smith GFTeam - Gendai Budo

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287252

1st

Larson Briggs

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Blake Vrem

Dancing bear BJJ

287252 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Larson Briggs Springfield BJJ Blake Vrem Dancing bear BJJ

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287301

1st

Jackson Head

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Zackary cunningham

Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

287301 No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jackson Head Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Zackary cunningham Mixed Martial Arts Academy (Harrison)

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286437

1st

Gabriel Pallone

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Nick Holman

Team LDMA - Ouachita

3rd

Matthew Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286437 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Gabriel Pallone Illinois BJJ Academy Nick Holman Team LDMA - Ouachita Matthew Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286485

1st

Dakota Cole

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Colton Vaught

Infinity Martial Arts

3rd

Derek Loyd

Family Combat Fitness

286485 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dakota Cole Republic Martial Arts Academy Colton Vaught Infinity Martial Arts Derek Loyd Family Combat Fitness

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286581

1st

Ryan Raymond

Springfield Fight Club

2nd

Nicholas Jamieson

Springfield Fight Club

3rd

Brayden Thompson

Ground Zero Training Complex

286581 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ryan Raymond Springfield Fight Club Nicholas Jamieson Springfield Fight Club Brayden Thompson Ground Zero Training Complex

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286677

1st

David Young

Backwoods MMA

2nd

Richard Bagwell

Team LDMA

286677 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) David Young Backwoods MMA Richard Bagwell Team LDMA

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286773

1st

David Lopez

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

Tyrell Bee

Infinity Martial Arts

286773 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) David Lopez Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Tyrell Bee Infinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287253

1st

Gabriel Pallone

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Dakota Cole

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287253 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Gabriel Pallone Illinois BJJ Academy Dakota Cole Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287302

1st

Julius Walker

Team Fusion

2nd

David Lopez

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

287302 No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Julius Walker Team Fusion David Lopez Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

286342

1st

Landon Zack

Gracie Barra (St Louis)

2nd

Wyatt Mitsch

TCB Fight Factory

286342 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Landon Zack Gracie Barra (St Louis) Wyatt Mitsch TCB Fight Factory

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286438

1st

Jes Simpson

Team Fusion

2nd

Trent Zykan

Springfield Fight Club

286438 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jes Simpson Team Fusion Trent Zykan Springfield Fight Club

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286486

1st

Joseph Decker

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Brayden McCoy

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

Steven Jaques

Soar High BJJ

286486 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Joseph Decker Infinity Martial Arts Brayden McCoy GFTeam - Gendai Budo Steven Jaques Soar High BJJ

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286534

1st

Jordan Coffman

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Ryan Lutze

Soar High BJJ

3rd

Devon Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286534 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jordan Coffman Infinity Martial Arts Ryan Lutze Soar High BJJ Devon Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286582

1st

Matthew Carter

Meta Martial Arts

2nd

Steven minski

Team Fusion

286582 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Matthew Carter Meta Martial Arts Steven minski Team Fusion

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286630

1st

Owian Ulven

Springfield Fight Club

2nd

Jake Coleman

American Elite MMA

3rd

Jonathan Hepburn

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

286630 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Owian Ulven Springfield Fight Club Jake Coleman American Elite MMA Jonathan Hepburn Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286678

1st

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

rockie morrell

Impact Martial Arts

3rd

Robert Recktenwald

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

286678 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) rockie morrell Impact Martial Arts Robert Recktenwald GFTeam - Gendai Budo

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286774

1st

frank guerra

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

Jesse Ruark

417 BJJ

3rd

Darayvion Ester

Cerberus BJJ

286774 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) frank guerra GFTeam - Gendai Budo Jesse Ruark 417 BJJ Darayvion Ester Cerberus BJJ

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

286918

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Ground Zero Training Complex

2nd

Miranda Bennett

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Josephine Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

286918 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlan Thompson Ground Zero Training Complex Miranda Bennett Republic Martial Arts Academy Josephine Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286966

1st

Chelsey Harves

American Elite MMA

2nd

Lexi Lane

Team LDMA - Inferno

286966 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Chelsey Harves American Elite MMA Lexi Lane Team LDMA - Inferno

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

287014

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Sabrina DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

287014 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Sabrina DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287254

1st

Clay Stine

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Devon Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Jordan Coffman

Infinity Martial Arts

287254 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Clay Stine Republic Martial Arts Academy Devon Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy Jordan Coffman Infinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287303

1st

frank guerra

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

james clement

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

3rd

Rodney Painter

Nemesis Jiu Jitsu

287303 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) frank guerra GFTeam - Gendai Budo james clement Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Rodney Painter Nemesis Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286487

1st

Jerry DeArmond

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Bryce Haffecke

Glory MMA

3rd

Corbin Sochocki

Glory MMA

286487 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jerry DeArmond Trinity Martial Arts Bryce Haffecke Glory MMA Corbin Sochocki Glory MMA

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286535

1st

Shae Chafin

TCB Fight Factory

2nd

Tonish Fewell

Team Fusion

3rd

Ryan Stenhoff

417 BJJ

286535 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Shae Chafin TCB Fight Factory Tonish Fewell Team Fusion Ryan Stenhoff 417 BJJ

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286583

1st

J.J. Speake

Carlson Gracie Team

286583 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) J.J. Speake Carlson Gracie Team

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286631

1st

Chase Griffin

Lawrence County Boxing

2nd

James Hawkins

TCB Fight Factory

286631 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Chase Griffin Lawrence County Boxing James Hawkins TCB Fight Factory

No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286967

1st

Miranda Bennett

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Hannah Smith

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

286967 No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Miranda Bennett Republic Martial Arts Academy Hannah Smith GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287304

1st

Damon Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

AUSTIN ANDERSON

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Chase Griffin

Lawrence County Boxing

287304 No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Damon Rogers The Factory Grappling Club AUSTIN ANDERSON Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Chase Griffin Lawrence County Boxing

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286440

1st

Bryan Ramirez

Kronos BJJ

2nd

Kyle Campbell

Team Fusion

3rd

Brock Davidson

TCB Fight Factory

286440 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Bryan Ramirez Kronos BJJ Kyle Campbell Team Fusion Brock Davidson TCB Fight Factory

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286488

1st

Dillon Fraley

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Anthony Sutterfield

Backwoods MMA

286488 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Dillon Fraley Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Anthony Sutterfield Backwoods MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286536

1st

Brian Foster

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

2nd

kyron bowen

Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy

286536 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Brian Foster Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy kyron bowen Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Brandon Medina KCBJJ

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

286872

1st

Jenny Pomeroy

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

KeAaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286872 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts KeAaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287256

1st

Dillon Fraley

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Bryan Ramirez

Kronos BJJ

287256 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dillon Fraley Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Bryan Ramirez Kronos BJJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287305

1st

Jared Mcloughlin

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Cody Gallion

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Hayden Puckett

Team Fusion

287305 No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jared Mcloughlin Clinch Martial Arts Academy Cody Gallion Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Hayden Puckett Team Fusion

No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287403

1st

Hannah Smith

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Jordan Pierce

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287403 No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Hannah Smith GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Jordan Pierce Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286441

1st

Matthew Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Zach Shaw

Leake BJJ

286441 GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Matthew Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy Zach Shaw Leake BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286489

1st

Jody Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Zach Shaw

Leake BJJ

286489 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jody Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Zach Shaw Leake BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286537

1st

Nathaniel Wallace Regions

RKBJJ Branson

2nd

Jerry Engeman

Team Fusion

3rd

R.W. Harty

Springfield BJJ

286537 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Nathaniel Wallace Regions RKBJJ Branson Jerry Engeman Team Fusion R.W. Harty Springfield BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286681

1st

RYAN GREER

Springfield BJJ

2nd

MATTHEW LISTER

Glory MMA

3rd

Robert Recktenwald

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

286681 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) RYAN GREER Springfield BJJ MATTHEW LISTER Glory MMA Robert Recktenwald GFTeam - Gendai Budo

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286777

1st

Jeff Davis

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Tyrell Keeter

Texarkana Combat Sports

3rd

Justin Quinn

Steve Haydock BJJ

286777 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeff Davis Springfield BJJ Tyrell Keeter Texarkana Combat Sports Justin Quinn Steve Haydock BJJ

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

286921

1st

Casey Crocker

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Hannah Mason

Team Fusion

286921 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Casey Crocker Springfield BJJ Hannah Mason Team Fusion

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286969

1st

Ashlee Rust

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Erica Vait

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286969 GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Ashlee Rust Infinity Martial Arts Erica Vait Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287257

1st

Richard Wolfe

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Zach Shaw

Leake BJJ

287257 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Richard Wolfe Triton Fight Center Zach Shaw Leake BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287306

1st

Jeff Davis

Springfield BJJ

2nd

RYAN GREER

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Tyrell Keeter

Texarkana Combat Sports

287306 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeff Davis Springfield BJJ RYAN GREER Springfield BJJ Tyrell Keeter Texarkana Combat Sports

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286634

1st

Rodney Painter

Nemesis Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Cory Major

Team Fusion

286634 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Rodney Painter Nemesis Jiu Jitsu Cory Major Team Fusion

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286492

1st

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Robert Hamilton

Team LDMA - Ouachita

3rd

Brandon/ Nacho Yinquez

Team Fusion

286492 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy Robert Hamilton Team LDMA - Ouachita Brandon/ Nacho Yinquez Team Fusion

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286588

1st

Trey Carter

Springfield BJJ

286588 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Trey Carter Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287260

1st

Tom Shoaff

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287260 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Tom Shoaff Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287309

1st

Taylor Anderson

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Shayne Goforth

Lawrence County Boxing

287309 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Taylor Anderson Springfield BJJ Shayne Goforth Lawrence County Boxing

No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286494

1st

Jody Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Zach Shaw

Leake BJJ

286494 No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jody Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Zach Shaw Leake BJJ

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286543

1st

Richard Wolfe

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Nathaniel Wallace Regions

RKBJJ Branson

286543 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Richard Wolfe Triton Fight Center Nathaniel Wallace Regions RKBJJ Branson

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286783

1st

Jeff Davis

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Tyrell Keeter

Texarkana Combat Sports

286783 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeff Davis Springfield BJJ Tyrell Keeter Texarkana Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287312

1st

Jeff Davis

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Tyrell Keeter

Texarkana Combat Sports

287312 No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jeff Davis Springfield BJJ Tyrell Keeter Texarkana Combat Sports

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286448

1st

Josh Burgess

Ground Zero Training Complex

2nd

Aniel Estremera

Springfield BJJ

3rd

Phuong Pham

TCB Fight Factory

286448 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Josh Burgess Ground Zero Training Complex Aniel Estremera Springfield BJJ Phuong Pham TCB Fight Factory

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286640

1st

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Rodney Painter

Nemesis Jiu Jitsu

286640 No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ Rodney Painter Nemesis Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286976

1st

Ashlee Rust

Infinity Martial Arts

2nd

Erica Vait

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286976 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Ashlee Rust Infinity Martial Arts Erica Vait Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286498

1st

Robert Hamilton

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286498 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Robert Hamilton Team LDMA - Ouachita Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286546

1st

Tom Shoaff

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jamie Bacon

Glory MMA

286546 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Tom Shoaff Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Jamie Bacon Glory MMA

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286690

1st

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Brandon Quick

BQuick JJ

286690 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Brandon Quick BQuick JJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

286786

1st

daniel williams

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Shayne Goforth

Lawrence County Boxing

286786 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs ) daniel williams Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Shayne Goforth Lawrence County Boxing

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287266

1st

Tom Shoaff

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Derek Lemos

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Aaron Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287266 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Tom Shoaff Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Derek Lemos Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Aaron Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287315

1st

daniel williams

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Shayne Goforth

Lawrence County Boxing

287315 No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) daniel williams Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Shayne Goforth Lawrence County Boxing

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286691

1st

Jerry Inman

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Bob Saeger

Leake BJJ

3rd

Tony Cauchi

Springfield BJJ

286691 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jerry Inman Springfield BJJ Bob Saeger Leake BJJ Tony Cauchi Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

286644

1st

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Benjamin Stevens

Team Fusion

286644 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Benjamin Stevens Team Fusion

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287317

1st

Zachary Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Paul LeBlanc

RKBJJ Branson

287317 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Zachary Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Paul LeBlanc RKBJJ Branson

GI Female > Purple > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

286885

1st

Jenny Pomeroy

Infinity Martial Arts

286885 GI Female > Purple > Seniors > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

286550

1st

Damon Beasley

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Ron Bass

Soar High BJJ

286550 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Damon Beasley Triton Fight Center Ron Bass Soar High BJJ

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287319

1st

Danny DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Damon Beasley

Triton Fight Center

287319 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Danny DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Damon Beasley Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

286697

1st

Bob Saeger

Leake BJJ

2nd

Tony Cauchi

Springfield BJJ

286697 No Gi Male > Beginner > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Bob Saeger Leake BJJ Tony Cauchi Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287325

1st

David Grayson

WCF (Tulsa)

287325 No Gi Male > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) David Grayson WCF (Tulsa)

No Gi Female > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287423

1st

Jenny Pomeroy

Infinity Martial Arts

287423 No Gi Female > Pro > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

286461

1st

Gabriel Pallone

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Larson Briggs

Springfield BJJ

286461 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Gabriel Pallone Illinois BJJ Academy Larson Briggs Springfield BJJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286509

1st

Brayden McCoy

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

Jaylynn Cottrell

ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

286509 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Brayden McCoy GFTeam - Gendai Budo Jaylynn Cottrell ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

286605

1st

Ryan Raymond

Springfield Fight Club

2nd

Micah Garms

417 BJJ

3rd

Jake Rogers

The Factory Grappling Club

286605 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ryan Raymond Springfield Fight Club Micah Garms 417 BJJ Jake Rogers The Factory Grappling Club

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286989

1st

Josephine Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Harmony Moore

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286989 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Josephine Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy Harmony Moore Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287277

1st

Gabriel Pallone

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Jaylynn Cottrell

ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Larson Briggs

Springfield BJJ

287277 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Gabriel Pallone Illinois BJJ Academy Jaylynn Cottrell ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Larson Briggs Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

286366

1st

Cody Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Brady Pierce

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Brayden Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286366 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Cody Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Brady Pierce Republic Martial Arts Academy Brayden Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

286510

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Diego Zayas-Marianos

Illinois BJJ Academy

3rd

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

286510 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Diego Zayas-Marianos Illinois BJJ Academy caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

286990

1st

Hannah Smith

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Hailey Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Jordan Pierce

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286990 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Hannah Smith GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Hailey Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy Jordan Pierce Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

287278

1st

caden pipes

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

287278 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) caden pipes GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

287429

1st

Adlai DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Josephine Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

287429 No Gi Female > Intermediate > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs ) Adlai DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Josephine Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

286372

1st

Cody Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Korbin Black

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Brady Pierce

Republic Martial Arts Academy

286372 No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Cody Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Korbin Black Republic Martial Arts Academy Brady Pierce Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

288407

1st

Karson Pettus

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Brody Irwin

Republic Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Conway Wolf

Illinois BJJ Academy

288407 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Karson Pettus Republic Martial Arts Academy Brody Irwin Republic Martial Arts Academy Conway Wolf Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

288371

1st

Lincoln Carter

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Sloan Spear

Triton Fight Center

3rd

William Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288371 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Lincoln Carter Springfield BJJ Sloan Spear Triton Fight Center William Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

287531

1st

Brody Irwin

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Conway Wolf

Illinois BJJ Academy

287531 GI > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Brody Irwin Republic Martial Arts Academy Conway Wolf Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

288372

1st

William Loudermill

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Sloan Spear

Triton Fight Center

288372 No Gi > Kids > Novice No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed William Loudermill Republic Martial Arts Academy Sloan Spear Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

288373

1st

Nixon Cloud

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Adam Herring

Half Shell Jiu JItsu

3rd

Elijah Ham

Team LDMA - Ouachita

288373 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Nixon Cloud Republic Martial Arts Academy Adam Herring Half Shell Jiu JItsu Elijah Ham Team LDMA - Ouachita

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

287973

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Giannna Garcia

Team Fusion

3rd

Karson Pettus

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287973 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Giannna Garcia Team Fusion Karson Pettus Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

288493

1st

Arrow DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Savannah Fonseca

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288493 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Arrow DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Savannah Fonseca Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

287934

1st

Sydney Spear

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

287934 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Sydney Spear Triton Fight Center Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

287534

1st

Bentley Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Kellan Baczek

Team Fusion

3rd

Mason Beadles

Team Fusion

287534 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Bentley Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Kellan Baczek Team Fusion Mason Beadles Team Fusion

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

288455

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Eden Liles

Team Fusion

288455 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Eden Liles Team Fusion

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

287898

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Samara Alexander

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287898 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Samara Alexander Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

287498

1st

Nixon Cloud

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Adam Herring

Half Shell Jiu JItsu

3rd

Elijah Ham

Team LDMA - Ouachita

287498 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Nixon Cloud Republic Martial Arts Academy Adam Herring Half Shell Jiu JItsu Elijah Ham Team LDMA - Ouachita

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

288418

1st

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

2nd

Sydney Spear

Triton Fight Center

288418 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe) Sydney Spear Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

288419

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Bentley Ballard

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Mason Beadles

Team Fusion

288419 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Bentley Ballard GFTeam Arkansas Mason Beadles Team Fusion

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

287581

1st

Frankie Raffee

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

Evan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Brighton Niehouse

RKBJJ Branson

287581 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Frankie Raffee GFTeam - Gendai Budo Evan Young GFTeam Arkansas Brighton Niehouse RKBJJ Branson

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287621

1st

Kevin Diaz

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Edan Riso

Team Fusion

287621 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kevin Diaz The Factory Grappling Club Edan Riso Team Fusion

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

288061

1st

Emily Fox

Shawn Hammonds

2nd

Lindsay Hulette

Team Fusion

3rd

Amaura Engeman

Team Fusion

288061 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Emily Fox Shawn Hammonds Lindsay Hulette Team Fusion Amaura Engeman Team Fusion

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287661

1st

Kaleb Diaz

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Jerell Burgos

Team Fusion

287661 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kaleb Diaz The Factory Grappling Club Jerell Burgos Team Fusion

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287622

1st

Wyat Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Deyoveion Robinson

Team Fusion

3rd

Slade Rauch

Pedigo Submission Fighting

287622 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Wyat Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Deyoveion Robinson Team Fusion Slade Rauch Pedigo Submission Fighting

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

288062

1st

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Valentina Quick

BQuick JJ

288062 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club Valentina Quick BQuick JJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287662

1st

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Corwin Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

287662 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Corwin Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

287782

1st

Warren Ulven

Leake BJJ

2nd

Jamareion Robinson

Team Fusion

3rd

Dutch Bader

Leake BJJ

287782 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Warren Ulven Leake BJJ Jamareion Robinson Team Fusion Dutch Bader Leake BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

287862

1st

George Burden

Hills Brothers Team

2nd

Linken Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

287862 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy George Burden Hills Brothers Team Linken Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

288463

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Christian Alexander

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288463 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center Christian Alexander Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287623

1st

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Luke Herring

Half Shell Jiu JItsu

3rd

Calib Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287623 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy Luke Herring Half Shell Jiu JItsu Calib Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287663

1st

Noah Miller

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Peyton Chainey

Team Fusion

287663 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Noah Miller GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Peyton Chainey Team Fusion

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

288663

1st

Benjamin Taylor

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Brooklynn Baczek

Team Fusion

288663 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Benjamin Taylor The House MMA Academy Brooklynn Baczek Team Fusion

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

288466

1st

Giannna Garcia

Team Fusion

2nd

Evan Young

GFTeam Arkansas

3rd

Emily Fox

Shawn Hammonds

288466 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Giannna Garcia Team Fusion Evan Young GFTeam Arkansas Emily Fox Shawn Hammonds

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287627

1st

Kevin Diaz

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Slade Rauch

Pedigo Submission Fighting

3rd

Arrow DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

287627 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kevin Diaz The Factory Grappling Club Slade Rauch Pedigo Submission Fighting Arrow DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

288067

1st

Valentina Quick

BQuick JJ

2nd

Savannah Fonseca

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288067 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Valentina Quick BQuick JJ Savannah Fonseca Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

287707

1st

Warren Ulven

Leake BJJ

2nd

Kaleb Diaz

The Factory Grappling Club

287707 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Warren Ulven Leake BJJ Kaleb Diaz The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

288468

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Christian Alexander

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288468 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center Christian Alexander Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

288508

1st

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Lindlee Hubbard

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Wyat Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

288508 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Lindlee Hubbard The Factory Grappling Club Wyat Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

288389

1st

Calib Anderson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

288389 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Calib Anderson Republic Martial Arts Academy Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287630

1st

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy

2nd

Luke Herring

Half Shell Jiu JItsu

287630 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy Luke Herring Half Shell Jiu JItsu

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287670

1st

Noah Miller

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy

287670 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Noah Miller GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

287790

1st

Benjamin Taylor

The House MMA Academy

2nd

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

287790 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Benjamin Taylor The House MMA Academy adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287671

1st

Avan Raffee

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

David Fox

Shawn Hammonds

287671 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Avan Raffee GFTeam - Gendai Budo David Fox Shawn Hammonds

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

288151

1st

Gracie Wasson-Rhodes

RKBJJ Branson

2nd

Angelina Anderson

Illinois BJJ Academy

288151 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Gracie Wasson-Rhodes RKBJJ Branson Angelina Anderson Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288231

1st

Samantha Harter

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Rylee Isbell

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

288231 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Samantha Harter Republic Martial Arts Academy Rylee Isbell West Side MMA (Little Rock)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

287871

1st

Dominick Bourque

RKBJJ Branson

2nd

Noah Fonseca

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287871 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Dominick Bourque RKBJJ Branson Noah Fonseca Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

287832

1st

Tristin Manuel

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

Shawn Topper

Shawn Hammonds

287832 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Tristin Manuel GFTeam - Gendai Budo Shawn Topper Shawn Hammonds

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

288272

1st

Ashlan Thompson

Ground Zero Training Complex

2nd

Haylee Williams

Glory MMA

288272 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Ashlan Thompson Ground Zero Training Complex Haylee Williams Glory MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287633

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Logan Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

287633 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Logan Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

287794

1st

Korbin Black

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

287794 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Korbin Black Republic Martial Arts Academy adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288234

1st

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Kylie Burnett

Springfield BJJ

288234 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Kylie Burnett Springfield BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

287716

1st

Chance Starr

Family Combat Fitness

2nd

David Fox

Shawn Hammonds

287716 No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Chance Starr Family Combat Fitness David Fox Shawn Hammonds

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288237

1st

Samantha Harter

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Rylee Isbell

West Side MMA (Little Rock)

3rd

Haylee Williams

Glory MMA

288237 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Samantha Harter Republic Martial Arts Academy Rylee Isbell West Side MMA (Little Rock) Haylee Williams Glory MMA

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

287877

1st

Dominick Bourque

RKBJJ Branson

2nd

Noah Fonseca

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287877 No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Dominick Bourque RKBJJ Branson Noah Fonseca Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

287838

1st

Tristin Manuel

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

Shawn Topper

Shawn Hammonds

287838 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Tristin Manuel GFTeam - Gendai Budo Shawn Topper Shawn Hammonds

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

287878

1st

Brayden McCoy

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

2nd

George Burden

Hills Brothers Team

287878 No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Brayden McCoy GFTeam - Gendai Budo George Burden Hills Brothers Team

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287639

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Logan Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

287639 No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Logan Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288240

1st

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Alexis Black

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288240 No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Alexis Black Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

287601

1st

Luke Herring

Half Shell Jiu JItsu

2nd

Christian Alexander

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287601 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Luke Herring Half Shell Jiu JItsu Christian Alexander Republic Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287641

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy

3rd

Logan Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

287641 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy Logan Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287681

1st

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Corwin Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

287681 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club Corwin Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288241

1st

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Kylie Burnett

Springfield BJJ

288241 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Kylie Burnett Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

287841

1st

Brayden Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tristin Manuel

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

Linken Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

287841 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Brayden Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy Tristin Manuel GFTeam - Gendai Budo Linken Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

287881

1st

Duncan Roetemeyer

Springfield BJJ

2nd

Brayden McCoy

GFTeam - Gendai Budo

3rd

Hailey Johnson

Republic Martial Arts Academy

287881 GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy Duncan Roetemeyer Springfield BJJ Brayden McCoy GFTeam - Gendai Budo Hailey Johnson Republic Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

288042

1st

Hayden Farnsworth

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Ella Frazier

Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

288042 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Hayden Farnsworth Triton Fight Center Ella Frazier Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu (West Monroe)

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

287642

1st

Champ Williams

Juniors Gym

2nd

Brock Taylor

The House MMA Academy

3rd

Logan Brickell

Illinois BJJ Academy

287642 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Champ Williams Juniors Gym Brock Taylor The House MMA Academy Logan Brickell Illinois BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

287682

1st

Croix DeMoss

The Factory Grappling Club

287682 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Croix DeMoss The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

287802

1st

adrian ryan

Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Benjamin Taylor

The House MMA Academy

287802 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy adrian ryan Trinity Martial Arts Benjamin Taylor The House MMA Academy

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

288242

1st

Sara Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy

2nd

Alexis Black

Republic Martial Arts Academy

288242 No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sara Averett Illinois BJJ Academy Alexis Black Republic Martial Arts Academy